To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

1. HMNL

1. HMNL
photo by: Matko Begović
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Champions
1. round
Report
10.10.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme5 : 4Crnica
05.10.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo3 : 3Brod 035
06.10.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
MNK Uspinjača Gimka6 : 2Universitas Split
05.10.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split0 : 3Alumnus
05.10.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME5 : 4Jesenje
05.10.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square4 : 1Vrgorac
2. round
Report
13.10.2018. 19:15
1. HMNL
NK Šibenik, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 4Vrgorac
12.10.2018. 19:15
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje4 : 4Square
13.10.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Alumnus4 : 3Osijek KELME
12.10.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split2 : 1Split
11.10.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0353 : 5MNK Uspinjača Gimka
13.10.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme4 : 1Futsal Dinamo
3. round
Report
19.10.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo2 : 2Crnica
21.10.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
MNK Uspinjača Gimka4 : 4Novo Vrijeme
19.10.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split2 : 1Brod 035
19.10.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME2 : 5Universitas Split
19.10.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square4 : 2Alumnus
19.10.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac8 : 0Jesenje
4. round
Report
27.10.2018. 20:30
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 2Jesenje
26.10.2018. 16:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Alumnus3 : 7Vrgorac
26.10.2018. 18:00
1. HMNL
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Universitas Split1 : 2Square
26.10.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0352 : 0Osijek KELME
26.10.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme6 : 1Split
26.10.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo4 : 2MNK Uspinjača Gimka
5. round
Report
04.11.2018. 18:30
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
MNK Uspinjača Gimka3 : 4Crnica
02.11.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split2 : 2Futsal Dinamo
02.11.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME1 : 6Novo Vrijeme
02.11.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square7 : 0Brod 035
02.11.2018. 19:15
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac2 : 2Universitas Split
04.11.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje2 : 2Alumnus
6. round
Report
09.11.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 4Alumnus
09.11.2018. 18:30
1. HMNL
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Universitas Split4 : 1Jesenje
09.11.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0352 : 8Vrgorac
09.11.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme6 : 4Square
09.11.2018. 18:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo5 : 1Osijek KELME
10.11.2018. 17:30
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
MNK Uspinjača Gimka4 : 2Split
7. round
Report
16.11.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split1 : 4Crnica
16.11.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME2 : 2MNK Uspinjača Gimka
16.11.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 4Futsal Dinamo
21.11.2018. 19:15
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac3 : 2Novo Vrijeme
16.11.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje2 : 2Brod 035
17.11.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Alumnus2 : 2Universitas Split
8. round
Report
23.11.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica3 : 3Universitas Split
23.11.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 03510 : 5Alumnus
24.11.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme5 : 2Jesenje
25.11.2018. 18:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo3 : 4Vrgorac
24.11.2018. 17:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
MNK Uspinjača Gimka3 : 1Square
23.11.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split3 : 1Osijek KELME
9. round
Report
30.11.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME3 : 5Crnica
03.12.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 2Split
30.11.2018. 19:15
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac3 : 3MNK Uspinjača Gimka
30.11.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje2 : 6Futsal Dinamo
01.12.2018. 17:30
1. HMNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Alumnus1 : 5Novo Vrijeme
30.11.2018. 18:30
1. HMNL
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Universitas Split3 : 1Brod 035
10. round
Report
07.12.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica2 : 2Brod 035
07.12.2018. 19:15
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme1 : 0Universitas Split
08.12.2018. 19:15
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo5 : 2Alumnus
08.12.2018. 17:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
MNK Uspinjača Gimka2 : 2Jesenje
07.12.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split3 : 0Vrgorac
07.12.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME2 : 3Square
11. round
Report
14.12.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Crnica
14.12.2018. 19:15
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Osijek KELME
14.12.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje : Split
15.12.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Alumnus : MNK Uspinjača Gimka
14.12.2018. 18:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Futsal Dinamo
14.12.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Novo Vrijeme
12. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
Crnica : Novo Vrijeme
-
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Futsal Dinamo
-
1. HMNL
Spaladium Arena, Split
Universitas Split : MNK Uspinjača Gimka
-
1. HMNL
S.D. Martinovka, Zagreb
Alumnus : Split
-
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje : Osijek KELME
-
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Square
13. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Crnica
-
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Jesenje
-
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME : Alumnus
-
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split : Universitas Split
-
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
MNK Uspinjača Gimka : Brod 035
-
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Novo Vrijeme
14. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
Crnica : Futsal Dinamo
-
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : MNK Uspinjača Gimka
-
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Split
-
1. HMNL
Spaladium Arena, Split
Universitas Split : Osijek KELME
-
1. HMNL
S.D. Martinovka, Zagreb
Alumnus : Square
-
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje : Vrgorac
15. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje : Crnica
-
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Alumnus
-
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Universitas Split
-
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME : Brod 035
-
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split : Novo Vrijeme
-
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
MNK Uspinjača Gimka : Futsal Dinamo
16. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
Crnica : MNK Uspinjača Gimka
-
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Split
-
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Osijek KELME
-
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Square
-
1. HMNL
Spaladium Arena, Split
Universitas Split : Vrgorac
-
1. HMNL
S.D. Martinovka, Zagreb
Alumnus : Jesenje
17. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
S.D. Martinovka, Zagreb
Alumnus : Crnica
-
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje : Universitas Split
-
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Brod 035
-
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Novo Vrijeme
-
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME : Futsal Dinamo
-
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split : MNK Uspinjača Gimka
18. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
Crnica : Split
-
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
MNK Uspinjača Gimka : Osijek KELME
-
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Square
-
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Vrgorac
-
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Jesenje
-
1. HMNL
Spaladium Arena, Split
Universitas Split : Alumnus
19. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
Spaladium Arena, Split
Universitas Split : Crnica
-
1. HMNL
S.D. Martinovka, Zagreb
Alumnus : Brod 035
-
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje : Novo Vrijeme
-
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Futsal Dinamo
-
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : MNK Uspinjača Gimka
-
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME : Split
20. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
Crnica : Osijek KELME
-
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split : Square
-
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
MNK Uspinjača Gimka : Vrgorac
-
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Jesenje
-
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Alumnus
-
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Universitas Split
21. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Crnica
-
1. HMNL
Spaladium Arena, Split
Universitas Split : Novo Vrijeme
-
1. HMNL
S.D. Martinovka, Zagreb
Alumnus : Futsal Dinamo
-
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje : MNK Uspinjača Gimka
-
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Split
-
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Osijek KELME
22. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
Crnica : Square
-
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME : Vrgorac
-
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split : Jesenje
-
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
MNK Uspinjača Gimka : Alumnus
-
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Universitas Split
-
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Brod 035
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Novo Vrijeme108114421+2325
2.Square106133525+1019
3.Vrgorac105324026+1418
4.Futsal Dinamo105323525+1018
5.Crnica104513629+717
6.MNK Uspinjača Gimka104423427+716
7.Universitas Split104332421+315
8.Split103161726-910
9.Brod 035102352637-119
10.Alumnus102352842-149
11.Osijek KELME101182039-194
12.Jesenje100462142-214
16 goals
Duško Martinac
10 goals
Josip Vukičević, Saša Babić, Silvio Toth, Leonardo Dos Santos
9 goals
Ante Kraljević
8 goals
David Mataja, Saša Subotić
7 goals
Renato Rumbak, Igor Osredkar, Lucas Vinicius De Santana Brito, Luka Suton
6 goals
Eduardo Farias de Souza, Ante Matan, Almedin Bundavica, Tvrtko Ivan Pajalić, Dražen Čavar
5 goals
Gordan Duvančić, Mihovil Prgomet, Denis Gamilec, Hrvoje Penava, Ivor Šuljić, Maro Đuraš, Kristian Čekol, Dragan Vuković
4 goals
Ecio Jurjević, Vedran Matošević, Jure Trivković, Robert Ruhek, Jakov Grcić, Ivan Tustonjić, Davor Kanjuh, Dino Bartoluci, Ante Daničić, Vedran Kazazić, Adrijan Micevski, Toni Kirevski, Antonio Perić, Igor Mirković
3 goals
Blago Gašpar, Ivan Matan, Vito Gagulić, Renato Koturović, Robert Nospak, Stjepan Rezo, Ante Sokol, Niko Škugor, Filip Ukalović, Zvonimir Horvat, Andrej Pandurević, Marin Musinov
2 goals
Ante Babić, Antonio Jamičić, Marko Kuraja, Saša Ledinščak, Danijel Vincelj, Tino Čirjak, Vojko Pervan, Mirko Nikolić, Josip Cvilko, Mislav Banek, Matija Rajh, Ante Peša, Hrvoje Cvjetković, Marinko Šamija, Mate Vuković, Ante Ćorluka, Ante Crnjac, Ivan Šulentić, Mateo Kozarić
1 goal
Dario Markić, Dražen Ilić, Aleksandar Munjiza, Vicko Radić, Haron Džanković, Duje Vladović, Luka Tešija, Mario Taći, Ivan Jurišić, Josip Jurlina, Josip Suton, Josip Šalaj, Mirko Soldo, Duje Bajrušović, Franjo Matković, Armando Kajfeš, Alen Protega, Kristijan Krajček, Ivica Majić, Goran Dakić, Dario Šestić, Antonio Sekulić, Ante Mijić, Matej Gačić, Denis Švaljek, Marko Strabić, Vlado Andrijašević, Filip Kosor, Danijel Dekanić, Ivan Ivanagić, Josip Radić, Josip Nebergoj, Antonio Grubelić, Mario Herceg, Antonio Štimac
YearChampion
1992MNK Uspinjača Svjetlovod
1993MNK Uspinjača Svjetlovod
1994MNK Sokoli
1995MNK Uspinjača Ferax
1996MNK Uspinjača Ferax
1997MNK Split 1700
1998MNK Promet Orkan
1999MNK Glama Pepsi
2000MNK Glama Brijeg
2001MNK Split 1700
2002MNK Split Gašperov
2003MNK Split Gašperov
2004MNK Split Gašperov
2005MNK Promet Orkan
2006MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2007MNK Gospić
2008MNK Gospić
2009MNK Potpićan 98
2010MNK Nacional Zagreb
2011MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2012MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2013MNK Nacional Zagreb
2014MNK Alumnus
2015.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2016.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2017.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2018.MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska

Standings

1.Novo Vrijeme10+2325
2.Square10+1019
3.Vrgorac10+1418
4.Futsal Dinamo10+1018
5.Crnica10+717
6.MNK Uspinjača Gimka10+716
7.Universitas Split10+315
8.Split10-910
9.Brod 03510-119
10.Alumnus10-149
11.Osijek KELME10-194
12.Jesenje10-214