To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

2. HMNL - East

2. HMNL - East
photo by: Arhiva HNS
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
15.10.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
Našice5 : 2Autodijelovi Tokić
15.10.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara5 : 5Slatina
13.10.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia4 : 1Brod
15.10.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Urije3 : 5Futsal Olimpijac Županja
14.10.2018.
2. HMNL East
Sportska dovorana Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Borovo0 : 3Vinkovci
2. round
Report
21.10.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić2 : 2Vinkovci
20.10.2018. 16:30
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja8 : 6Borovo
22.10.2018. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod3 : 3Urije
19.10.2018. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Slatina, Slatina
Slatina6 : 3Aurelia
22.10.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
Našice8 : 4Mala Mljekara
3. round
Report
29.10.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara6 : 7Autodijelovi Tokić
27.10.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia0 : 2Našice
29.10.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠPORTSKI CENTAR, STARO PETROVO SELO
Urije6 : 7Slatina
29.10.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dovorana Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Borovo3 : 5Brod
03.11.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci9 : 5Futsal Olimpijac Županja
4. round
Report
04.11.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić6 : 1Futsal Olimpijac Županja
05.11.2018. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod1 : 5Vinkovci
02.11.2018. 20:30
2. HMNL East
S.C.MLADOST, Čačinci
Slatina7 : 4Borovo
05.11.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
Našice3 : 0Urije
05.11.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara1 : 4Aurelia
5. round
Report
10.11.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia6 : 1Autodijelovi Tokić
12.11.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Urije7 : 4Mala Mljekara
13.11.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dovorana Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Borovo3 : 5Našice
10.11.2018. 19:30
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci2 : 4Slatina
10.11.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja3 : 8Brod
6. round
Report
18.11.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić6 : 5Brod
18.11.2018. 16:30
2. HMNL East
Slatina11 : 2Futsal Olimpijac Županja
19.11.2018. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
Našice9 : 1Vinkovci
19.11.2018. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara2 : 7Borovo
17.11.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia6 : 3Urije
7. round
Report
26.11.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Urije12 : 2Autodijelovi Tokić
26.11.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dovorana Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Borovo2 : 5Aurelia
25.11.2018. 18:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci4 : 4Mala Mljekara
24.11.2018. 16:30
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja3 : 12Našice
26.11.2018. 20:45
2. HMNL East
MARSONIA, Slavonski Brod
Brod2 : 7Slatina
8. round
Report
01.12.2018. 20:15
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić3 : 3Slatina
03.12.2018. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
Našice7 : 1Brod
03.12.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara9 : 3Futsal Olimpijac Županja
02.12.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia1 : 2Vinkovci
03.12.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Urije11 : 2Borovo
9. round
Report
10.12.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dovorana Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Borovo11 : 3Autodijelovi Tokić
08.12.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci10 : 6Urije
08.12.2018. 16:30
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja6 : 9Aurelia
11.12.2018. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod4 : 3Mala Mljekara
08.12.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL East
VIROVITICA, VIROVITICA
Slatina5 : 1Našice
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Našice98015219+3324
2.Slatina97205528+2723
3.Aurelia96033824+1418
4.Vinkovci95223832+617
5.Autodijelovi Tokić93243251-1911
6.Urije93155142+910
7.Brod82152638-127
8.Borovo92073849-116
9.Futsal Olimpijac Županja92073673-376
10.Mala Mljekara81253545-105
19 goals
Stjepan Salapić
15 goals
Ratko Vajić
14 goals
Jurica Šantić
13 goals
Mato Ivić
11 goals
Tomislav Žuljević
10 goals
Luka Rotim
9 goals
Mihael Tomić
8 goals
Ivan Amidžić, Matej Kupres, Josip Haluška, Vedran Pinter
7 goals
Matija Bubaš, Toni Jukić
6 goals
Marko Blekić, Ante Vicić, Domagoj Ćuk, Željko Plavšić
5 goals
Ivan Kapraljević, Milan Kulić, Andrej Nemet, Marko Ljaljić, Mladen Miljković, Marinko Brkljača, Dario Batalo
4 goals
Tomislav Marjanović, Stjepan Dekanić, Josip Gospočić, Vinko Mikanović, Branislav Vajić, Emanuel Mutshaus, Ivan Bukna, Arijan Tomaz, Boris Bihar, Milan Prlić, Mario Tadić, Alen Jelčić, Ivan Purgar, Hrvoje Galinec, Vladimir Torčić
3 goals
Marijan Marinović, Ivan Blažević, Filip Cerovski, Kristijan Jakić, Krunoslav Ivanković, Luka Šporčić, Dražen Malecki, Ognjen Knežević, Jovan Todorović, Slaven Kubaša, Marko Banožić, Ante Knežević, Vladimir Blažević, Filip Petrušić, Hrvoje Franić
2 goals
Nisad Hasanbašić, Tomislav Marić, Matej Blažević, Vinko Pintarić, Filip Štefančić, Duje Dragun, Toni Sedlo, Josip Ivančević, Niko Jović, Marin Begić, Patrik Stopić, Ilija Đilas, Domagoj Sabo, Filip Bungić, Denis Petrinjak, Danijel Jaman, Daniel Bungić, Matej Šimek, Marin Ležaić, Josip Matijević, Josip Antunović
1 goal
Ivan Pinter, Josip Banožić, Tomislav Banožić, Mislav Dokuzović, Berislav Brnjić, Tomislav Barišić, Dražen Duspara, Emanuel Jaković, Antonio Radonjić, Marijan Sivrić, Matko Šutalo, Stjepan Kujundžić, Domagoj Majetić, Benjamin Banožić, Matej Jović, Blaž Tustonjić, Tomislav Bošnjaković, Dino Paulić, Dragiša Kos, Domagoj Ninčević, Mislav Brnčić, Stipe Jančić, Adam Parmačević, Zdravko Gospočić, Petar Pedić, Stipe Ćavić, Josip Hovanjec, Hrvoje Vulić, Robert Bočkaj, Dominik Janović, David Vajić

Standings

1.Našice9+3324
2.Slatina9+2723
3.Aurelia9+1418
4.Vinkovci9+617
5.Autodijelovi Tokić9-1911
6.Urije9+910
7.Brod8-127
8.Borovo9-116
9.Futsal Olimpijac Županja9-376
10.Mala Mljekara8-105