To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

MAXtv First Division

The First Division is the top tier of the Croatian football league system.

MAXtv First Division
photo by: Drago Sopta
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Vine
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Champions
  • About
1. round
Report
21.07.2014. 20:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar1 : 2RNK Split s.d.d.
19.07.2014. 21:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek1 : 4Lokomotiva
18.07.2014. 20:15
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo4 : 0Slaven Belupo
20.07.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb1 : 3HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
20.07.2014. 21:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d.1 : 1Istra 1961 š.d.d.
2. round
Report
28.07.2014. 20:15
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d.1 : 1Istra 1961 š.d.d.
27.07.2014. 21:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d.4 : 2HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
26.07.2014. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo3 : 2Zagreb
25.07.2014. 20:15
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva3 : 4GNK Dinamo
26.07.2014. 21:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar2 : 1Osijek
3. round
Report
03.08.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek1 : 1RNK Split s.d.d.
02.08.2014. 21:00
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo5 : 0Zadar
01.08.2014. 20:15
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb2 : 0Lokomotiva
03.08.2014. 21:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d.2 : 0Slaven Belupo
04.08.2014. 20:15
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d.0 : 1HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
4. round
Report
10.08.2014. 21:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d.0 : 3HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
09.08.2014. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 1Istra 1961 š.d.d.
10.08.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva2 : 5HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
08.08.2014. 20:15
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar2 : 2Zagreb
09.08.2014. 21:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek1 : 2GNK Dinamo
5. round
Report
15.08.2014. 20:15
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo1 : 0RNK Split s.d.d.
17.08.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb1 : 2Osijek
16.08.2014. 21:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d.6 : 0Zadar
17.08.2014. 21:00
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d.3 : 2Lokomotiva
16.08.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d.3 : 0Slaven Belupo
6. round
Report
24.08.2014. 19:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d.2 : 0Slaven Belupo
24.08.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva2 : 1HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
23.08.2014. 21:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar1 : 1Istra 1961 š.d.d.
24.08.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek2 : 0HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
24.08.2014. 21:00
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo1 : 1Zagreb
7. round
Report
31.08.2014. 21:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb2 : 1RNK Split s.d.d.
31.08.2014. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d.2 : 3GNK Dinamo
29.08.2014. 20:15
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d.0 : 0Osijek
31.08.2014. 21:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d.6 : 1Zadar
30.08.2014. 21:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 2Lokomotiva
8. round
Report
12.09.2014. 18:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d.2 : 2Lokomotiva
14.09.2014. 16:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar4 : 0Slaven Belupo
13.09.2014. 16:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek0 : 1HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
13.09.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo2 : 0Istra 1961 š.d.d.
14.09.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb2 : 2HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
9. round
Report
20.09.2014. 19:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d.1 : 1HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
20.09.2014. 16:00
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d.1 : 2Zagreb
21.09.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d. : GNK Dinamo
21.09.2014. 16:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Osijek
19.09.2014. 18:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva0 : 1Zadar
10. round
Report
29.09.2014. 18:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d. : Zadar
28.09.2014. 16:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Osijek
27.09.2014. 16:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : GNK Dinamo
27.09.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d. : Zagreb
28.09.2014. 19:00
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d. : HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
11. round
Report
04.10.2014. 19:00
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d. : RNK Split s.d.d.
05.10.2014. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d. : HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
03.10.2014. 18:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Slaven Belupo
05.10.2014. 16:00
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo : Lokomotiva
04.10.2014. 16:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Zadar
12. round
Report
18.10.2014. 19:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d. : Osijek
18.10.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : GNK Dinamo
18.10.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Zagreb
18.10.2014. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
18.10.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d. : Istra 1961 š.d.d.
13. round
Report
25.10.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d. : RNK Split s.d.d.
25.10.2014. 19:00
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d. : Slaven Belupo
25.10.2014. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d. : Lokomotiva
25.10.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Zadar
25.10.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo : Osijek
14. round
Report
01.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d. : GNK Dinamo
01.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Zagreb
01.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
01.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Istra 1961 š.d.d.
01.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
15. round
Report
08.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : RNK Split s.d.d.
08.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d. : Lokomotiva
08.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d. : Zadar
08.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d. : Osijek
08.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : GNK Dinamo
16. round
Report
22.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d. : Zagreb
22.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo : HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
22.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Istra 1961 š.d.d.
22.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
22.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Slaven Belupo
17. round
Report
29.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : RNK Split s.d.d.
29.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Zadar
29.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d. : Osijek
29.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d. : GNK Dinamo
29.11.2014. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d. : Zagreb
18. round
Report
06.12.2014. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d. : RNK Split s.d.d.
06.12.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Istra 1961 š.d.d.
06.12.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo : HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
06.12.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Slaven Belupo
06.12.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Lokomotiva
19. round
Report
13.12.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : RNK Split s.d.d.
13.12.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Lokomotiva
13.12.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo : Slaven Belupo
13.12.2014. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
13.12.2014. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d. : Istra 1961 š.d.d.
20. round
Report
07.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d. : Istra 1961 š.d.d.
07.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d. : HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
07.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Zagreb
07.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : GNK Dinamo
07.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Osijek
21. round
Report
14.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : RNK Split s.d.d.
14.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo : Zadar
14.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Lokomotiva
14.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d. : Slaven Belupo
14.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d. : HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
22. round
Report
21.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d. : HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
21.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Istra 1961 š.d.d.
21.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
21.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Zagreb
21.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : GNK Dinamo
23. round
Report
28.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo : RNK Split s.d.d.
28.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Osijek
28.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d. : Zadar
28.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d. : Lokomotiva
28.02.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d. : Slaven Belupo
24. round
Report
07.03.2015. 19:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d. : Slaven Belupo
07.03.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
07.03.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Istra 1961 š.d.d.
07.03.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
07.03.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo : Zagreb
25. round
Report
14.03.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : RNK Split s.d.d.
14.03.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d. : GNK Dinamo
14.03.2015. 19:00
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d. : Osijek
14.03.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d. : Zadar
14.03.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Lokomotiva
26. round
Report
21.03.2015. 19:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d. : Lokomotiva
21.03.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Slaven Belupo
21.03.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
21.03.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo : Istra 1961 š.d.d.
21.03.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
27. round
Report
04.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d. : RNK Split s.d.d.
04.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d. : Zagreb
04.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d. : GNK Dinamo
04.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Osijek
04.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Zadar
28. round
Report
11.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d. : Zadar
11.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Osijek
11.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : GNK Dinamo
11.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d. : Zagreb
11.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d. : HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
29. round
Report
18.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d. : RNK Split s.d.d.
18.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d. : HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
18.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Slaven Belupo
18.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo : Lokomotiva
18.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Zadar
30. round
Report
25.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d. : Osijek
25.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : GNK Dinamo
25.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Zagreb
25.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
25.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d. : Istra 1961 š.d.d.
31. round
Report
29.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d. : RNK Split s.d.d.
29.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d. : Slaven Belupo
29.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d. : Lokomotiva
29.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Zadar
29.04.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo : Osijek
32. round
Report
02.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d. : GNK Dinamo
02.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Zagreb
02.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
02.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Istra 1961 š.d.d.
02.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
33. round
Report
09.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : RNK Split s.d.d.
09.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d. : Lokomotiva
09.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d. : Zadar
09.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d. : Osijek
09.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : GNK Dinamo
34. round
Report
16.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d. : Zagreb
16.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo : HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
16.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Istra 1961 š.d.d.
16.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
16.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Slaven Belupo
35. round
Report
23.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : RNK Split s.d.d.
23.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Zadar
23.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka s.d.d. : Osijek
23.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 š.d.d. : GNK Dinamo
23.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
HNK Hajduk š.d.d. : Zagreb
36. round
Report
30.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Park mladeži, Split
RNK Split s.d.d. : HNK Hajduk š.d.d.
30.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Istra 1961 š.d.d.
30.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo : HNK Rijeka s.d.d.
30.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Slaven Belupo
30.05.2015. 19:00
First Division
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Lokomotiva
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.GNK Dinamo8710227+1522
2.HNK Rijeka s.d.d.8701226+1621
3.HNK Hajduk š.d.d.93332115+612
4.Zagreb93331515012
5.Zadar93241223-1111
6.Lokomotiva93151719-210
7.RNK Split s.d.d.92431012-210
8.Istra 1961 š.d.d.9153811-38
9.Osijek8224811-38
10.Slaven Belupo8116420-164
10 goals
Andrej Kramarić
8 goals
Duje Čop
6 goals
Jean Evrard Kouassi
5 goals
Ante Budimir
4 goals
Anton Maglica, El Arabi Hilal Soudani, Mate Bilić, Sandro Gotal, Gabrijel Boban, Josip Jurendić
3 goals
Josip Ivančić, Domagoj Pavičić, Josip Barišić, Mijo Caktaš, Moises Lima Magalhaes, Ivor Weitzer, Dejan Radonjić
2 goals
Valentino Stepčić, Sokol Cikalleshi, Matias Šulc, Angelo Jose Henriquez Iturra, Matej Jonjić, Želimir Terkeš, Ivan Tomečak, Marko Pjaca, Mario Musa
1 goal
Kruno Ivančić, Lovro Medić, Dejan Čabraja, Mato Grgić, Marcelo Brozović, Ivan Šimurina, Petar Mišić, Ivan Baraban, Slavko Blagojević, Marin Matoš, Mario Maloča, Domagoj Pušić, Vedran Jugović, Dominik Glavina, Nino Galović, Marin Glavaš, Franko Andrijašević, Tomislav Mrčela, Marko Rog, Ivan Pešić, Ante Rukavina, Arijan Ademi, Dražen Bagarić, Mateas Delić, Miroslav Konopek, Goran Cvijanović, Adis Jahović, Wilson Bruno NAVAL DA COSTA EDUARDO, Goodness Ohiremen Ajayi, Marin Leovac, Antonio Milić, Ivan Krstanović, Jerko Leko, Mirko Hrgović, Marko Pajač, Stjepan Geng, Josip Mišić, Anas Sharbini, Dario Tomić, Damir Šovšić, Luis Ezequiel Ibanez, Denis Glavina, Dino Bevab, Tino-Sven Sušić, Avdija Vršajević, Marcel Heister
YearChampionRunner-up
1992HajdukZagreb
1993CroatiaHajduk
1994HajdukZagreb
1995HajdukCroatia
1996CroatiaHajduk
1997CroatiaHajduk
1998CroatiaHajduk
1999CroatiaRijeka
2000DinamoHajduk
2001HajdukDinamo
2002ZagrebHajduk
2003DinamoHajduk
2004HajdukDinamo
2005HajdukInter Zaprešić
2006DinamoRijeka
2007DinamoHajduk
2008DinamoSlaven Belupo
2009DinamoHajduk
2010DinamoHajduk
2011DinamoHajduk
2012DinamoHajduk
2013DinamoLokomotiva
2014DinamoRijeka

The First Division is the top tier of the Croatian football league system.

Croatian First Division was founded in 1992, after the break-up of former Yugoslavia. It is managed by the Croatian Football Federation.

In the 2014/2015 season, the First Division includes 10 clubs and each team plays 36 matches, four times with each opponent. 

The first-placed team gains entry to the UEFA Champions League qualifying rounds, and the second- and third-placed teams gain entry to the UEFA Europa League qualifying rounds. The tenth-placed team is relegated, and ninth-placed team enters the relegation play-offs against the second-placed team from the Second Division.

Standings

1.GNK Dinamo8+1522
2.HNK Rijeka s.d.d.8+1621
3.HNK Hajduk š.d.d.9+612
4.Zagreb9012
5.Zadar9-1111
6.Lokomotiva9-210
7.RNK Split s.d.d.9-210
8.Istra 1961 š.d.d.9-38
9.Osijek8-38
10.Slaven Belupo8-164