To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Second Division

The Second Division is the second-highest tier of the Croatian football league system.

Second Division
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Newsletter
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • About
1. round
Report
14.08.2015. 20:00
2. HNL
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar0 : 5Nogometni klub Dugopolje
14.08.2015. 19:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 2HNK Šibenik
14.08.2015. 18:00
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II4 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
14.08.2015. 18:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica2 : 0Sesvete
14.08.2015. 18:00
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Nogometni klub Imotski1 : 2Rudeš
14.08.2015. 18:00
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 2Segesta
2. round
Report
22.08.2015. 19:00
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje2 : 1Segesta
23.08.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš3 : 1Lučko
22.08.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete3 : 0Nogometni klub Imotski
21.08.2015. 20:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 0HNK Gorica
22.08.2015. 19:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 0GNK Dinamo II
23.08.2015. 20:00
2. HNL
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar0 : 3HNK Cibalia
3. round
Report
29.08.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 1Nogometni klub Dugopolje
29.08.2015. 16:00
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II0 : 0Zadar
28.08.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica0 : 3HNK Šibenik
29.08.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Nogometni klub Imotski0 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
29.08.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko3 : 1Sesvete
29.08.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 4 : 1Rudeš
4. round
Report
02.09.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje2 : 1Rudeš
02.09.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 0Segesta
02.09.2015. 19:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 2Lučko
02.09.2015. 18:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik1 : 0Nogometni klub Imotski
02.09.2015. 19:00
2. HNL
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar1 : 0HNK Gorica
02.09.2015. 17:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 1GNK Dinamo II
5. round
Report
05.09.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II1 : 0Nogometni klub Dugopolje
05.09.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica0 : 0HNK Cibalia
05.09.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Nogometni klub Imotski4 : 2Zadar
05.09.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 0HNK Šibenik
05.09.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 0 : 2Hrvatski dragovoljac
05.09.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 1Sesvete
6. round
Report
12.09.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje2 : 2Sesvete
11.09.2015. 19:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 1Rudeš
12.09.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik3 : 1Segesta
12.09.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar3 : 0Lučko
12.09.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 1Nogometni klub Imotski
12.09.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II1 : 3HNK Gorica
7. round
Report
16.09.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica0 : 0Nogometni klub Dugopolje
16.09.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Nogometni klub Imotski3 : 1GNK Dinamo II
16.09.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 3HNK Cibalia
16.09.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 1 : 1Zadar
16.09.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 3HNK Šibenik
16.09.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete3 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac
8. round
Report
19.09.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje0 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
19.09.2015. 18:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 1Sesvete
19.09.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar0 : 0Rudeš
19.09.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 0Segesta
19.09.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II2 : 1Lučko
19.09.2015. 16:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica3 : 1Nogometni klub Imotski
9. round
Report
26.09.2015. 16:00
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Nogometni klub Imotski0 : 4Nogometni klub Dugopolje
26.09.2015. 16:00
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko3 : 1HNK Gorica
26.09.2015. 16:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 1 : 2GNK Dinamo II
27.09.2015. 16:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 2HNK Cibalia
26.09.2015. 16:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete2 : 0Zadar
27.09.2015. 16:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac0 : 1HNK Šibenik
10. round
Report
03.10.2015. 19:00
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje0 : 3HNK Šibenik
03.10.2015. 16:00
2. HNL
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar2 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac
03.10.2015. 16:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 0Sesvete
03.10.2015. 16:00
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II0 : 2Rudeš
02.10.2015. 16:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica1 : 0Segesta
03.10.2015. 16:00
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Nogometni klub Imotski1 : 3Lučko
11. round
Report
07.10.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko3 : 0Nogometni klub Dugopolje
07.10.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 3 : 1Nogometni klub Imotski
07.10.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš3 : 0HNK Gorica
07.10.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 0GNK Dinamo II
07.10.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac0 : 0HNK Cibalia
07.10.2015. 18:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik5 : 0Zadar
12. round
Report
11.10.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje1 : 2Zadar
11.10.2015. 17:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik0 : 1HNK Cibalia
11.10.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac0 : 0GNK Dinamo II
11.10.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete2 : 1HNK Gorica
11.10.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš0 : 2Nogometni klub Imotski
11.10.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 0 : 3Lučko
13. round
Report
17.10.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 1 : 0Nogometni klub Dugopolje
17.10.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 0Rudeš
17.10.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Nogometni klub Imotski2 : 2Sesvete
16.10.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica1 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
18.10.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II2 : 1HNK Šibenik
17.10.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 1Zadar
14. round
Report
24.10.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje1 : 0HNK Cibalia
24.10.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar1 : 1GNK Dinamo II
24.10.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik0 : 0HNK Gorica
23.10.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 0Nogometni klub Imotski
24.10.2015. 15:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete2 : 0Lučko
25.10.2015. 14:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš3 : 3Segesta
15. round
Report
31.10.2015. 14:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 0Nogometni klub Dugopolje
31.10.2015. 14:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 2 : 1Sesvete
31.10.2015. 14:00
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
31.10.2015. 14:00
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Nogometni klub Imotski0 : 1HNK Šibenik
30.10.2015. 14:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica1 : 0Zadar
31.10.2015. 14:00
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II1 : 1HNK Cibalia
16. round
Report
07.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje1 : 0GNK Dinamo II
07.11.2015. 16:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 2HNK Gorica
07.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar0 : 1Nogometni klub Imotski
07.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 0Lučko
06.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 0Segesta
07.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete3 : 0Rudeš
17. round
Report
14.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 0Nogometni klub Dugopolje
15.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
14.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 0 : 4HNK Šibenik
14.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 0Zadar
14.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Nogometni klub Imotski1 : 3HNK Cibalia
13.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica1 : 0GNK Dinamo II
18. round
Report
21.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje3 : 1HNK Gorica
21.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II2 : 1Nogometni klub Imotski
21.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 0Lučko
21.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar1 : 2Segesta
21.11.2015. 15:30
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 2Rudeš
20.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 0Sesvete
19. round
Report
27.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac0 : 1Nogometni klub Dugopolje
28.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete4 : 0HNK Šibenik
29.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš3 : 0Zadar
28.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 0 : 2HNK Cibalia
28.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 0GNK Dinamo II
28.11.2015. 13:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Nogometni klub Imotski2 : 1HNK Gorica
20. round
Report
27.02.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje1 : 1Nogometni klub Imotski
26.02.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica1 : 2Lučko
27.02.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II3 : 2Segesta
27.02.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 0Rudeš
27.02.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar2 : 5Sesvete
27.02.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
21. round
Report
05.03.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik0 : 0Nogometni klub Dugopolje
04.03.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac5 : 0Zadar
05.03.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete0 : 1HNK Cibalia
06.03.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš0 : 3GNK Dinamo II
08.03.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 1 : 1HNK Gorica
05.03.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 0Nogometni klub Imotski
22. round
Report
12.03.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje2 : 1Lučko
12.03.2016. 15:25
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Nogometni klub Imotski2 : 1Segesta
13.03.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica2 : 0Rudeš
12.03.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II2 : 2Sesvete
12.03.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia5 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac
12.03.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar1 : 4HNK Šibenik
23. round
Report
19.03.2016. 15:30
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik3 : 0Lučko
19.03.2016. 15:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 0HNK Gorica
19.03.2016. 15:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete2 : 2Hrvatski dragovoljac
19.03.2016. 15:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje1 : 4Nogometni klub Imotski
19.03.2016. 15:30
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II2 : 0Segesta
19.03.2016. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš3 : 0Zadar
24. round
Report
24.03.2016. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 4Lučko
24.03.2016. 15:30
2. HNL
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar1 : 1GNK Dinamo II
24.03.2016. 15:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 3 : 3Nogometni klub Dugopolje
24.03.2016. 15:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Nogometni klub Imotski0 : 2Sesvete
24.03.2016. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac0 : 2HNK Cibalia
24.03.2016. 15:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica0 : 0HNK Šibenik
25. round
Report
29.03.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 4HNK Gorica
29.03.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik3 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac
29.03.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 0Nogometni klub Imotski
29.03.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 1Segesta
29.03.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje1 : 0Zadar
12.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II1 : 1Rudeš
26. round
Report
02.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II0 : 1Lučko
03.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 0Nogometni klub Dugopolje
02.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar5 : 2Sesvete
02.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 2 : 0HNK Cibalia
02.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Nogometni klub Imotski1 : 1HNK Šibenik
03.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 2HNK Gorica
27. round
Report
09.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac
08.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica3 : 0Nogometni klub Imotski
09.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik1 : 0Segesta
09.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia4 : 0Zadar
09.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete2 : 0Rudeš
09.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje0 : 1GNK Dinamo II
28. round
Report
16.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje3 : 0Lučko
17.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II2 : 1Sesvete
17.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 2HNK Cibalia
16.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar1 : 1HNK Šibenik
16.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 2 : 0HNK Gorica
16.04.2016. 16:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Nogometni klub Imotski2 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac
29. round
Report
23.04.2016. 17:00
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko2 : 4Nogometni klub Imotski
24.04.2016. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac2 : 3Segesta
22.04.2016. 17:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica3 : 3Zadar
23.04.2016. 17:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 1Rudeš
23.04.2016. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 0GNK Dinamo II
22.04.2016. 17:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete3 : 1Nogometni klub Dugopolje
30. round
Report
01.05.2016. 17:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete2 : 2Lučko
30.04.2016. 17:00
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje1 : 2HNK Cibalia
01.05.2016. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II0 : 0HNK Šibenik
30.04.2016. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš4 : 0HNK Gorica
30.04.2016. 17:00
2. HNL
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar1 : 2Hrvatski dragovoljac
30.04.2016. 17:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 3 : 1Nogometni klub Imotski
31. round
Report
07.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 1Segesta
07.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Nogometni klub Imotski2 : 0Zadar
06.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac0 : 3Rudeš
06.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica2 : 1GNK Dinamo II
07.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 0Nogometni klub Dugopolje
07.05.2016. 15:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 1Sesvete
32. round
Report
14.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 1Lučko
14.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete2 : 0HNK Šibenik
14.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Nogometni klub Dugopolje2 : 2HNK Gorica
14.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II0 : 2Hrvatski dragovoljac
14.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš3 : 0Nogometni klub Imotski
14.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar2 : 2Segesta
33. round
Report
21.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko5 : 0Zadar
21.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 2 : 2Rudeš
21.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Nogometni klub Imotski2 : 0GNK Dinamo II
21.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 0Nogometni klub Dugopolje
21.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
HNK Gorica2 : 1Sesvete
21.05.2016. 17:30
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik0 : 0HNK Cibalia
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.HNK Cibalia33201035420+3470
2.HNK Šibenik3320945421+3369
3.Sesvete33157115640+1652
4.HNK Gorica33138124040047
5.Rudeš331210115043+746
6.GNK Dinamo II331110123437-343
7.Nogometni klub Dugopolje33117153841-340
8.Lučko33117154047-740
9.Nogometni klub Imotski33117154050-1040
10.Segesta 33108154454-1038
11.Hrvatski dragovoljac33107162842-1437
12.Zadar3358203073-4323
15 goals
Frane Vitaić
14 goals
Igor Prijić
12 goals
Ivan Prskalo
11 goals
Theophilus Solomon
10 goals
Ivan Bubalo, Vlatko Blažević, Ivan Antunović
8 goals
Josip Maleš, Filip Mihaljević, Ante Živković, Ivan Jakov Džoni
7 goals
Matej Dumbović, Mateo Topić, Benjamin Tatar
6 goals
Colin Gabriel Jacques, Badara Badji, Karlo Butić, Matija Mišić, Josip Balić, Sandro Ugrina, Filip Bojić, Marin Pejić, Niko Tokić, Toni Španja, Vice Kendeš, Tomislav Havojić
5 goals
Tomislav Mrkonjić, Želimir Terkeš, Luka Leko, Nikola Rak
4 goals
Matija Dvorneković, Roko Prša, Igor Hajduk, Edi Baša, Borna Petrović, Ivan Božić, Petar Mamić, Luka Mijoković, Jakov Filipović, Lovre Grbić, Ivan Tomičić, Martin Šaban, Filip Škvorc, Mario Marina, Kruno Ivančić
3 goals
Filip Filipović, Grgo Živković, Ivan Božić, Duje Vučemilović-Grgić, Dominko Radalj, Lovre Čirjak, Ivan Galić, Marko Dabro, Karlo Muhar, Mate Šuto, Mate Paponja, Kristijan Jurić, Filip Faletar, Borko Gorgiev, Ante Babić, Martin Vukorepa, Luka Čagalj, Luka Fuštin, Ante Serdarušić, Sven Jajčinović, Nenad Dedić, Mateo Barać, Dario Bodrušić, Miroslav Konopek, Mohammed Okechukwu Aliyu, Endri Cekici, Ousseynou Ndiaye, Amadou Macky Diop
2 goals
Ivan Jukić, Tomislav Puljić, Damir Žutić, Nikica Filipović, Mario Tadić, Veli Zenuni, Ivan Zgrablić, Dinko Matošević, Nikola Eller, Bojan Knežević, Igor Postonjski, Ante Mitrović, Vlatko Šimunac, Damir Vidović, Marijo Dučkić, Hrvoje Štrok, Kristijan Brčić, Lovro Šćrbec, Filip Šćrbec, Danijel Zlatar, Juraj Nemanić, Vedran Jurjević, Filip Petanjek, Ante Režić, Zoran Plazonić, Dario Terzić, Ante Aralica, Marko Tolić, Josip Zeba, Tomislav Valentić
1 goal
Ivan Novoselec, Tomislav Baltić, Karlo Težak, Stipe Plazibat, Domagoj Kovač, Toni Grković, Danijel Rašić, Damir Rašić, Josip Serdarušić, Jure Gale, Mario Batinić, Tin Salatović, Tibor Halilović, Karlo Kamenar, Eduard Husinec, Karlo Kešinović, Luka Perić, Martin Maloča, Dino Kluk, Marko Brekalo, Ivor Horvat, Marko Brtan, Matej Bagarić, Mario Cetina, Ivan Šimurina, Mate Crnčević, Mijo Šabić, Marko Kartelo, Matej Mršić, Dalibor Mandarić, Jakov Gogić, Petar Bosančić, Božo Mikulić, Ivan Žižić, Tomislav Barišić, Luka Begić, Tomislav Turčin, Muhamed Nuredini, Petar Banović, Marko Novokmet, Ivan Perković, Davor Lovren, Vinko Soldo, Karlo Igor Majić, Danijel Šutić, Andrija Bošnjak, Mario Šimić, Krešimir Kelez, Mateo Galić, Stjepan Stipanović, Josip Tomašević, Robert Babok, Matija Fintić, Frane Vladislavić, Bruno Špišić, Hrvoje Jančetić, Jeremy Pierre Taravel, Nicolas Michel Taravel, Daniel Olmo Carvajal, Nermin Hodžić, Adis Hadžanović, Filip Naumchevski, Apollon Lemondzhava, Ante Hrkać

The Second Division is the second-highest tier of the Croatian football league system.

The competition is managed by the Second Division Clubs' Association, based in Zagreb.

The first-placed team is promoted to the First Division, and the second-placed team enters the relegation play-offs against the ninth-placed team from the First Division.

Standings

1.HNK Cibalia33+3470
2.HNK Šibenik33+3369
3.Sesvete33+1652
4.HNK Gorica33047
5.Rudeš33+746
6.GNK Dinamo II33-343
7.Nogometni klub Dugopolje33-340
8.Lučko33-740
9.Nogometni klub Imotski33-1040
10.Segesta 33-1038
11.Hrvatski dragovoljac33-1437
12.Zadar33-4323