To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division East

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division East
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • About
1. round
Report
25.08.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće4 : 0Oriolik
25.08.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija1 : 1Vukovar 1991
25.08.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG3 : 0Mladost
25.08.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 1Zrinski (J)
26.08.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin2 : 1Bedem
25.08.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar2 : 1Vihor
25.08.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo1 : 1Slavonija
25.08.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia3 : 1Koprivnica
2. round
Report
01.09.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik3 : 0Koprivnica
01.09.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija3 : 3Marsonia
01.09.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor2 : 0Croatia Đakovo
02.09.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 0Bjelovar
01.09.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J)1 : 0Čepin
01.09.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost0 : 0HNK Cibalia
01.09.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 0Sloga NG
01.09.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće2 : 1Slavija
3. round
Report
08.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija2 : 0Oriolik
08.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG2 : 2Belišće
08.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 0Vukovar 1991
09.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin3 : 1Mladost
08.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar0 : 1Zrinski (J)
08.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 0Bedem
08.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia5 : 2Vihor
09.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica2 : 0Slavonija
4. round
Report
15.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik2 : 2Slavonija
15.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor1 : 0Koprivnica
16.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem2 : 2Marsonia
15.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J)2 : 1Croatia Đakovo
15.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 1Bjelovar
15.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 2Čepin
15.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće1 : 3HNK Cibalia
15.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija0 : 1Sloga NG
5. round
Report
22.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG2 : 2Oriolik
22.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 1Slavija
23.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin2 : 1Belišće
22.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar4 : 1Vukovar 1991
22.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 1Mladost
22.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia0 : 2Zrinski (J)
22.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica7 : 2Bedem
22.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija2 : 1Vihor
6. round
Report
26.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik2 : 2Vihor
26.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem0 : 0Slavonija
26.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J)2 : 2Koprivnica
26.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 0Marsonia
26.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19912 : 0Croatia Đakovo
26.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće2 : 0Bjelovar
03.10.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija0 : 1Čepin
19.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG2 : 1HNK Cibalia
7. round
Report
29.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 0Oriolik
30.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin4 : 1Sloga NG
29.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar6 : 2Slavija
29.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 3Belišće
29.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia3 : 2Vukovar 1991
29.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica4 : 1Mladost
29.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija1 : 1Zrinski (J)
29.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor0 : 0Bedem
8. round
Report
06.10.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik3 : 2Bedem
06.10.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J)0 : 1Vihor
06.10.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost3 : 1Slavonija
06.10.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19913 : 0Koprivnica
06.10.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće3 : 1Marsonia
06.10.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija4 : 1Croatia Đakovo
06.10.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG2 : 0Bjelovar
07.10.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 2Čepin
9. round
Report
14.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin1 : 2Oriolik
13.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 3HNK Cibalia
13.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 1Sloga NG
13.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia2 : 1Slavija
13.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica2 : 5Belišće
13.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija5 : 0Vukovar 1991
13.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor4 : 1Mladost
14.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem1 : 0Zrinski (J)
10. round
Report
20.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik3 : 0Zrinski (J)
20.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost1 : 1Bedem
20.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Ivan Barun, Bogdanovci
Vukovar 19912 : 3Vihor
20.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće4 : 1Slavonija
20.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija3 : 0Koprivnica
20.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG1 : 0Marsonia
20.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 1Croatia Đakovo
21.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin4 : 2Bjelovar
11. round
Report
27.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar3 : 3Oriolik
27.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 0Čepin
27.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia0 : 1HNK Cibalia
27.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica1 : 1Sloga NG
27.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija1 : 0Slavija
27.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor1 : 0Belišće
28.10.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem1 : 1Vukovar 1991
27.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J)1 : 1Mladost
12. round
Report
03.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik2 : 0Mladost
03.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19910 : 3Zrinski (J)
03.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće0 : 0Bedem
03.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija1 : 0Vihor
03.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG1 : 0Slavonija
04.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia4 : 0Koprivnica
04.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin1 : 0Marsonia
03.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 1Croatia Đakovo
13. round
Report
10.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo3 : 3Oriolik
10.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia2 : 0Bjelovar
11.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica2 : 2Čepin
10.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija0 : 1HNK Cibalia
10.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor4 : 0Sloga NG
11.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem2 : 0Slavija
10.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J)2 : 1Belišće
10.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost3 : 2Vukovar 1991
14. round
Report
17.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik4 : 2Vukovar 1991
17.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće3 : 1Mladost
17.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija0 : 0Zrinski (J)
17.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG1 : 1Bedem
17.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 0Vihor
18.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin3 : 0Slavonija
17.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar3 : 2Koprivnica
17.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo1 : 1Marsonia
15. round
Report
24.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Oriolik
24.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Croatia Đakovo
24.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Bjelovar
24.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Čepin
25.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : HNK Cibalia
24.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Sloga NG
24.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Slavija
24.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Belišće
16. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Belišće
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Slavija
-
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Sloga NG
-
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : HNK Cibalia
-
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Čepin
-
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Bjelovar
-
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Croatia Đakovo
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Marsonia
17. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Oriolik
-
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Slavonija
-
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Vihor
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Bedem
-
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Zrinski (J)
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Mladost
-
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Vukovar 1991
-
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Belišće
18. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Slavija
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Sloga NG
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : HNK Cibalia
-
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Čepin
-
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Bjelovar
-
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Croatia Đakovo
-
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Marsonia
-
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Koprivnica
19. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Oriolik
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Vihor
-
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Bedem
-
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Zrinski (J)
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Mladost
-
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Vukovar 1991
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Belišće
-
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Slavija
20. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Sloga NG
-
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : HNK Cibalia
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Čepin
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Bjelovar
-
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Croatia Đakovo
-
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Marsonia
-
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Koprivnica
-
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Slavonija
21. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Oriolik
-
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Bedem
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Zrinski (J)
-
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Mladost
-
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Vukovar 1991
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Belišće
-
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Slavija
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Sloga NG
22. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : HNK Cibalia
-
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Čepin
-
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Bjelovar
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Croatia Đakovo
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Marsonia
-
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Koprivnica
-
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Slavonija
-
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Vihor
23. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Oriolik
-
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Zrinski (J)
-
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Mladost
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Vukovar 1991
-
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Belišće
-
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Slavija
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Sloga NG
-
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : HNK Cibalia
24. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Čepin
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Bjelovar
-
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Croatia Đakovo
-
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Marsonia
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Koprivnica
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Slavonija
-
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Vihor
-
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Bedem
25. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Oriolik
-
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Mladost
-
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Vukovar 1991
-
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Belišće
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Slavija
-
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Sloga NG
-
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : HNK Cibalia
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Čepin
26. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Bjelovar
-
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Croatia Đakovo
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Marsonia
-
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Koprivnica
-
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Slavonija
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Vihor
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Bedem
-
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Zrinski (J)
27. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Oriolik
-
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Vukovar 1991
-
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Belišće
-
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Slavija
-
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Sloga NG
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica : HNK Cibalia
-
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Čepin
-
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Bjelovar
28. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Croatia Đakovo
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Marsonia
-
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Koprivnica
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Slavonija
-
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Vihor
-
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Bedem
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Zrinski (J)
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Mladost
29. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Oriolik
-
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Belišće
-
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Slavija
-
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Sloga NG
-
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : HNK Cibalia
-
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Čepin
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Bjelovar
-
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Croatia Đakovo
30. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Marsonia
-
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Koprivnica
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Slavonija
-
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Vihor
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Bedem
-
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Zrinski (J)
-
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Mladost
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Vukovar 1991
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.HNK Cibalia141112329+2334
2.Čepin1410132715+1231
3.Belišće148243118+1326
4.Vihor147252218+423
5.Oriolik146532926+323
6.Zrinski (J)146441614+222
7.Sloga NG146441818022
8.Marsonia145362222018
9.Bedem143741619-316
10.Croatia Đakovo144461924-516
11.Mladost144371727-1015
12.Slavija144281620-414
13.Slavonija143561722-514
14.Bjelovar144282329-614
15.Koprivnica143382333-1012
16.Vukovar 1991143291832-1411
10 goals
Andrej Kerić, Dominik Dogan
9 goals
Filip Radovanović, Luka Agatić, Marin Pavlović
8 goals
Mile Sučić, Tomas Grgačević, Andre Luis Dos Santos Junior
7 goals
Goran Jurić, Mate Tominac, Zoran Ratković
6 goals
Ivan Vrkić, Marko Žuljević, Antun Vuksanović, Josip Majstorić, Anto Gudelj, Pejo Kuprešak, Nenad Erić, Ivan Plum
5 goals
Filip Bungić, Patrik Mijić, Goran Borko
4 goals
Bojan Tucaković, Ivan Koledić, Saša Kuburić, Bruno Krstanović, Marijo Rajić, Tomislav Pleić, Mirza Jašarević, Leo Kovačić, Dion Drena Beljo, Dino Brajković, Josip Solić
3 goals
Stjepan Mamić, Domagoj Damjanović, Antonio Jurević, Hrvoje Babec, Silvio Mihić, Bruno Damjanović, Almedin Bundavica, Srđan Tatalović, Ivan Lacković, Miroslav Prkić, Daniel Bungić, Slobodan Stranatić, Mario Majstorović, Mihael Pongračić
2 goals
Matej Vlaović, Vjekoslav Kolar, Matej Peharda, Danijel Kuzmić, Krešimir Galić, Marko Dinjar, Ivan Mandić, Mario Abramović, Tomislav Milić, Matej Sivrić, Krunoslav Srbljinović, Salvatore Bilobrk, Željko Ostrman, Benedikt Tokić, Marko Karačić, Marko Šubara, Ivan Gelo, Josip Gačić, Hrvoje Ančurovski, Zdravko Gospočić, Marin Vučemilović
1 goal
Marjan Dodaj, Marin Begić, Antonio Rosandić, Matija Matoković, Martin Buzuk, Deni Stojanac, Marin Vratković, Slavko Jagarinac, Vinko Ančurovski, Hrvoje Kudumija, Ivan Smojvir, Ivan Jakić, Ronaldo Rengel, Ivan Azenić, Luka Batarilo-Ćerdić, Luka Đerek, Bruno Barišić Jaman, Pavo Grgić, Ivan Mihaljević, Luka Dragojević, Matej Martinović, Marko Grbeš, Marin Stanušić, Vinicius Muniz Ribeiro, Dino Burazin, David Janžek, Stjepan Salapić, Krešimir Šinko, Neven Hlišć, Zvonimir Filipović, Luka Kolak, Mislav Bagarić, Rene Šarić, Dino Bognar, Ivan Blatančić, Hrvoje Mišić, Marko Čanić, Luka Šiprak, Blaž Tustonjić, Benjamin Ždinjak, Boško Kosanović, Matija Vrbanić, Dominik Marinčić, Ivan Validžić, Ivan Rolj, Mario Kiš, Jurica Pranjić, Benjamin Karaula, Josip Nikolaš, Vladimir Torčić, Dominik Suton, Mato Marčetić, Bruno Menegoni, Stjepan Stubičan, Ivan Kašljević, Janik Kukučka, Dražen Fehir, Domagoj Ivić

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

The competition, divided into regional groups, is managed by the Croatian Football Federation through its Football Centres.

Each team plays each opponent twice, and the first-placed teams in each regional group enter the play-off round on the neutral ground. The two best teams in the play-off round are promoted to the Second Division.

Standings

1.HNK Cibalia14+2334
2.Čepin14+1231
3.Belišće14+1326
4.Vihor14+423
5.Oriolik14+323
6.Zrinski (J)14+222
7.Sloga NG14022
8.Marsonia14018
9.Bedem14-316
10.Croatia Đakovo14-516
11.Mladost14-1015
12.Slavija14-414
13.Slavonija14-514
14.Bjelovar14-614
15.Koprivnica14-1012
16.Vukovar 199114-1411