To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division East

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division East
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • About
1. round
Report
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 1Marsonia
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija1 : 0Bjelovar
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 5Koprivnica
27.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 1Croatia Đakovo
27.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem0 : 2Čepin
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija1 : 1Osijek
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost1 : 0Belišće
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19910 : 0Varteks
2. round
Report
03.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia3 : 1Varteks
03.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće4 : 4Vukovar 1991
01.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek1 : 0Mladost
03.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin2 : 2Slavija
03.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo0 : 1Bedem
03.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica0 : 2BSK
02.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar2 : 0Međimurje
03.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik2 : 1Slavonija
3. round
Report
09.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija1 : 1Marsonia
09.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 1Oriolik
10.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 0Bjelovar
10.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 0Koprivnica
09.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija2 : 2Croatia Đakovo
09.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 1Čepin
10.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 0Osijek
09.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
Varteks3 : 0Belišće
4. round
Report
16.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia3 : 0Belišće
17.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek2 : 0Varteks
17.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin3 : 1Vukovar 1991
16.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo0 : 1Mladost
16.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica3 : 0Slavija
16.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 0Bedem
16.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 0BSK
16.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija2 : 2Međimurje
5. round
Report
22.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje4 : 1Marsonia
24.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 1Slavonija
24.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem2 : 3Oriolik
23.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija3 : 1Bjelovar
23.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost0 : 0Koprivnica
23.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19910 : 0Croatia Đakovo
23.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks1 : 0Čepin
23.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće0 : 1Osijek
6. round
Report
27.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia1 : 3Osijek
27.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin1 : 0Belišće
27.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 0Varteks
27.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica1 : 2Vukovar 1991
27.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 0Mladost
27.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 0Slavija
27.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija3 : 3Bedem
27.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 2BSK
7. round
Report
01.10.2017. 16:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK0 : 0Marsonia
01.10.2017. 16:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem1 : 0Međimurje
30.09.2017. 16:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija3 : 1Slavonija
30.09.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost3 : 0Oriolik
30.09.2017. 16:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19915 : 1Bjelovar
01.10.2017. 16:00
3. HNL East
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks1 : 3Koprivnica
30.09.2017. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće0 : 3Croatia Đakovo
30.09.2017. 16:00
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek0 : 0Čepin
8. round
Report
07.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia1 : 2Čepin
07.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo1 : 2Osijek
07.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica3 : 1Belišće
07.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar0 : 0Varteks
04.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 0Vukovar 1991
07.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija2 : 1Mladost
07.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje0 : 3Slavija
08.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 3Bedem
9. round
Report
15.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 2Marsonia
14.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija1 : 1BSK
14.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost1 : 2Međimurje
14.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19912 : 0Slavonija
14.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks0 : 0Oriolik
14.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće2 : 1Bjelovar
13.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek0 : 1Koprivnica
15.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin3 : 0Croatia Đakovo
10. round
Report
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia5 : 0Croatia Đakovo
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica2 : 1Čepin
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar2 : 1Osijek
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik1 : 0Belišće
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija3 : 1Varteks
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje0 : 0Vukovar 1991
22.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 2Mladost
22.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem0 : 1Slavija
11. round
Report
28.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija2 : 1Marsonia
28.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 4Bedem
28.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 4BSK
29.10.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks0 : 4Međimurje
28.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće4 : 2Slavonija
29.10.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek1 : 0Oriolik
29.10.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin3 : 0Bjelovar
28.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo1 : 2Koprivnica
12. round
Report
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia2 : 0Koprivnica
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar3 : 0Croatia Đakovo
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik2 : 0Čepin
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija1 : 0Osijek
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje6 : 0Belišće
05.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 0Varteks
05.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem2 : 1Vukovar 1991
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija2 : 2Mladost
13. round
Report
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost0 : 0Marsonia
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19910 : 2Slavija
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks0 : 4Bedem
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće0 : 3BSK
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek5 : 1Međimurje
12.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin3 : 1Slavonija
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 0Oriolik
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica2 : 1Bjelovar
14. round
Report
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia2 : 0Bjelovar
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik2 : 1Koprivnica
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija2 : 0Croatia Đakovo
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 0Čepin
19.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 0Osijek
19.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 0Belišće
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija3 : 1Varteks
19.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost3 : 0Vukovar 1991
15. round
Report
25.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19910 : 1Marsonia
26.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks1 : 0Mladost
25.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće3 : 2Slavija
26.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Bedem
26.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin3 : 2BSK
25.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo0 : 3Međimurje
26.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica3 : 0Slavonija
25.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar4 : 1Oriolik
16. round
Report
10.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia2 : 1Oriolik
10.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar2 : 0Slavonija
28.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica1 : 1Međimurje
10.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo3 : 0BSK
11.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin1 : 1Bedem
10.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek2 : 0Slavija
10.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće1 : 0Mladost
15.03.2018. 19:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
Varteks1 : 1Vukovar 1991
17. round
Report
18.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks0 : 3Marsonia
17.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 2Belišće
17.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost1 : 2Osijek
17.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija1 : 1Čepin
18.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 0Croatia Đakovo
18.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 1Koprivnica
17.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje4 : 0Bjelovar
17.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija0 : 2Oriolik
18. round
Report
11.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia2 : 1Slavonija
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 3Međimurje
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 1BSK
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica1 : 0Bedem
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo0 : 0Slavija
25.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin0 : 0Mladost
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek4 : 0Vukovar 1991
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće1 : 0Varteks
19. round
Report
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće1 : 1Marsonia
11.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks1 : 1Osijek
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 1Čepin
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 1Croatia Đakovo
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija0 : 1Koprivnica
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 1Bjelovar
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 1Oriolik
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 0Slavonija
20. round
Report
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia1 : 2Međimurje
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija1 : 3BSK
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik1 : 1Bedem
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 0Slavija
10.04.2018. 18:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica2 : 2Mladost
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo0 : 0Vukovar 1991
08.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin3 : 0Varteks
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Belišće
21. round
Report
14.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Marsonia
14.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće0 : 0Čepin
15.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Sloboda, Tužno
Varteks1 : 0Croatia Đakovo
14.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 1Koprivnica
14.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost0 : 3Bjelovar
14.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija2 : 0Oriolik
15.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 1Slavonija
15.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 0Međimurje
22. round
Report
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia0 : 1BSK
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 0Bedem
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija0 : 2Slavija
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik2 : 1Mladost
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar0 : 1Vukovar 1991
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica2 : 2Varteks
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 1Belišće
22.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin0 : 1Osijek
23. round
Report
25.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin5 : 0Marsonia
25.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek2 : 1Croatia Đakovo
25.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće2 : 5Koprivnica
25.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
Varteks2 : 2Bjelovar
25.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 0Oriolik
25.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 0Slavonija
25.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija1 : 2Međimurje
25.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem2 : 3BSK
24. round
Report
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia4 : 1Bedem
29.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 1Slavija
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje6 : 1Mladost
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija3 : 0Vukovar 1991
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik1 : 2Varteks
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 0Belišće
30.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica1 : 2Osijek
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo3 : 1Čepin
25. round
Report
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo1 : 1Marsonia
06.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin1 : 3Koprivnica
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek3 : 1Bjelovar
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće1 : 1Oriolik
06.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
Varteks1 : 1Slavonija
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 1Međimurje
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost1 : 2BSK
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija4 : 0Bedem
26. round
Report
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia2 : 1Slavija
13.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem1 : 2Mladost
13.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 2Vukovar 1991
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje4 : 0Varteks
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija2 : 0Belišće
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 1Osijek
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 2Čepin
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica0 : 0Croatia Đakovo
27. round
Report
19.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica1 : 2Marsonia
19.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo0 : 1Bjelovar
20.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin1 : 0Oriolik
18.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek5 : 0Slavonija
19.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće3 : 1Međimurje
20.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Sloboda, Tužno
Varteks0 : 1BSK
19.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19912 : 2Bedem
19.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 0Slavija
28. round
Report
26.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia3 : 2Mladost
26.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija2 : 2Vukovar 1991
27.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 2Varteks
27.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK3 : 0Belišće
26.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 1Osijek
26.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija3 : 1Čepin
26.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik3 : 0Croatia Đakovo
26.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 2Koprivnica
29. round
Report
31.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar0 : 1Marsonia
31.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Koprivnica3 : 1Oriolik
31.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo1 : 0Slavonija
31.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin0 : 2Međimurje
31.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek2 : 1BSK
31.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće1 : 0Bedem
31.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Sloboda, Tužno
Varteks5 : 1Slavija
31.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19910 : 3Mladost
30. round
Report
03.06.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia2 : 1Vukovar 1991
03.06.2018. 18:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost3 : 1Varteks
03.06.2018. 18:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija1 : 1Belišće
02.06.2018. 18:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem1 : 2Osijek
03.06.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK0 : 1Čepin
03.06.2018. 18:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje3 : 1Croatia Đakovo
03.06.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija5 : 4Koprivnica
02.06.2018. 18:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 0Bjelovar
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Osijek3021365419+3566
2.Međimurje3017586135+2656
3.BSK3016864629+1756
4.Marsonia3016594837+1153
5.Koprivnica3015695440+1451
6.Čepin30137104231+1146
7.Bedem30134135046+443
8.Slavija30101194338+541
9.Mladost30125134039+141
10.Bjelovar30114153240-837
11.Oriolik3089132535-1033
12.Vukovar 199130613113145-1431
13.Slavonija3094173857-1931
14.Belišće3085172858-3029
15.Croatia Đakovo3077162543-1828
16.Varteks3068162752-2526
25 goals
Kruno Jambrušić
23 goals
Filip Škvorc
14 goals
Nebojša Popović
12 goals
Bruno Boban, Tihomir Šoštarić, Mario Munivrana, Bruno Brlić
11 goals
Florian Abramović
10 goals
Matej Peharda, Luka Agatić
9 goals
Stjepan Šimičić, Almedin Bundavica
8 goals
Tomislav Pleić, Mile Sučić, Hrvoje Mišić, Mate Bajić
7 goals
Josip Raić Sudar, Zoran Ratković, Matija Vrbanić, Luka Čakarić, Nicholas Rafael LLanos Lohinski
6 goals
Leo Mikić, Jan Marcijuš, Tomas Grgačević, Goran Jurić, Stjepan Stubičan, Matej Bekavac
5 goals
Ivan Validžić, Mario Majstorović, Matias Šulc, Anto Gudelj, Marko Čanić, Matej Marušić, Benjamin Ždinjak, Ivan Režić, Željko Ostrman, Danijel Lončar, Ivan Jajalo
4 goals
Vinko Ančurovski, Mihael Žaper, Filip Marinović, Ivan Smojvir, Luka Pačar, Marko Puškarić, Nino Brcković, Nemanja Dorić, Duje Mrdeša, Drago Ćorić, Vedran Mlinarić, Goran Borko, Marin Pilj, Pejo Kuprešak, Željko Madžarević, Ivan Jakovljević
3 goals
Antun Vuksanović, Saša Kuburić, Valentino Podobnik, Josip Jakovljević, Ivan Peharda, Marko Smolčić, Hrvoje Trupac, Matija Čakalić, Matej Sivrić, Mihael Pongračić, Dominik Milinković, Bojan Tucaković, Luka Sminderovac, Luka Šiprak, Ivan Mandić, Ivan Plum, Marijo Rajić, Josip Eling, Domagoj Damjanović, Marin Vučemilović, Matej Hudećek, Josip Čikvar, Jurica Antonović, Luka Barešić, Robert Mišković, Matija Matoković, Martin Buzuk, Bojan Gvozdenović, Josip Gačić, Dino Galičić, Marko Šubara, Marko Grbeš, Luka Sambol
2 goals
Josip Ciprić, Matej Kožul, Marko Karačić, Igor Tkalčić, Ivan Gelo, Filip Makopek-Pušec, Hrvoje Ančurovski, Talys Alves Pereira Oliveira, Muzafer Ejupi, Vinicius Muniz Ribeiro, Minse Cho, Ivan Jakešević, Josip Solić, Ivan Durdov, Mateo Barukčić, Fabijan Petričević, Domagoj Žigri, Mirko Marić, Luka Modrić, Ivan Ptiček, David Sušac, Leo Kovačić, Matej Blašković, Drago Lovrić, Vedran Furmek, Mate Tominac, Emil Jelić, Blaž Tustonjić, Deni Hajdarović, Josip Balentović, Domagoj Ivić, Josip Kozić, Saša Šest, Ivan Novoselec, Dejan Slunjski, Mislav Včelik, Dragan Juranović, Mario Lučić, Jurica Pranjić, Bruno Krstanović
1 goal
Ivan Božić, Dominik Marjanović, Zvonimir Gregić, Elvis Sabol, Luka Marković, Marin Ištvanić, Ivan Rolj, Antun Kvaternik, Mato Marčetić, Mario Abramović, Ivan Orač, Ivan Sokser, Filip Cerovski, Viktor Golemović, Tomislav Milić, Matej Bošnjak, Kristijan Krajček, Vjekoslav Kolar, Branko Nikolić, Renato Kurtušić, Jure Ivančić, Mario Jazvić, Nino Patafta, Dino Brajković, Vedran Malecki, Josip Tunjić, Nikola Šalinović, Borna Radić, Marin Renić, Robert Ćosić, Roko Vučak, Ivan Pilj, Tomislav Ognjenčić, Josip-Pavle Stojanović, Robert Bojić, Marin Begić, Alen Matijević, Karlo Malenović, Antonio Rosandić, Nikola Tuba, Robert Malnar, Neven Hlišć, Luka Kolak, Mario Markuz, Matej Jakšić, Damir Mirković, Domagoj Lajtman, Stjepan Mamić, Taku Hishida, Yuki Takatoku, Tony Zajimović, Luka Bubalo, Ivan Atlija, Valentin Mikić, Ivan Brdarić, Robert Stahović, Nemanja Prodanović, Vedran Goluža, Matej Jagustin, Dominik Dorić, Antun Šokec, Dominik Broz, Ivan Božić, Tomislav Soldić, Lovro Šarlija, Bruno Damjanović, Albert Nreca, Filip Lišnić, Luka Dragojević, Matej Martinović

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

The competition, divided into regional groups, is managed by the Croatian Football Federation through its Football Centres.

Each team plays each opponent twice, and the first-placed teams in each regional group enter the play-off round on the neutral ground. The two best teams in the play-off round are promoted to the Second Division.

Standings

1.Osijek30+3566
2.Međimurje30+2656
3.BSK30+1756
4.Marsonia30+1153
5.Koprivnica30+1451
6.Čepin30+1146
7.Bedem30+443
8.Slavija30+541
9.Mladost30+141
10.Bjelovar30-837
11.Oriolik30-1033
12.Vukovar 199130-1431
13.Slavonija30-1931
14.Belišće30-3029
15.Croatia Đakovo30-1828
16.Varteks30-2526