To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division East

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division East
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • About
1. round
Report
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 1Marsonia
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija1 : 0Bjelovar
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 5Koprivnica
27.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 1Croatia Đakovo
27.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem0 : 2Čepin
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija1 : 1Osijek
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost1 : 0Belišće
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19910 : 0Varteks
2. round
Report
03.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia3 : 1Varteks
03.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće4 : 4Vukovar 1991
01.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek1 : 0Mladost
03.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin2 : 2Slavija
03.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo0 : 1Bedem
03.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Koprivnica0 : 2BSK
02.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar2 : 0Međimurje
03.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik2 : 1Slavonija
3. round
Report
09.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija1 : 1Marsonia
09.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 1Oriolik
10.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 0Bjelovar
10.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 0Koprivnica
09.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija2 : 2Croatia Đakovo
09.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 1Čepin
10.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 0Osijek
09.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
Varteks3 : 0Belišće
4. round
Report
16.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia3 : 0Belišće
17.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek2 : 0Varteks
17.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin3 : 1Vukovar 1991
16.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo0 : 1Mladost
16.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Koprivnica3 : 0Slavija
16.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 0Bedem
16.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 0BSK
16.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija2 : 2Međimurje
5. round
Report
22.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje4 : 1Marsonia
24.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 1Slavonija
24.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem2 : 3Oriolik
23.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija3 : 1Bjelovar
23.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost0 : 0Koprivnica
23.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19910 : 0Croatia Đakovo
23.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks1 : 0Čepin
23.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće0 : 1Osijek
6. round
Report
27.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia1 : 3Osijek
27.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin1 : 0Belišće
27.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 0Varteks
27.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Koprivnica1 : 2Vukovar 1991
27.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 0Mladost
27.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 0Slavija
27.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija3 : 3Bedem
27.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 2BSK
7. round
Report
01.10.2017. 16:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK0 : 0Marsonia
01.10.2017. 16:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem1 : 0Međimurje
30.09.2017. 16:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija3 : 1Slavonija
30.09.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost3 : 0Oriolik
30.09.2017. 16:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19915 : 1Bjelovar
01.10.2017. 16:00
3. HNL East
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks1 : 3Koprivnica
30.09.2017. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće0 : 3Croatia Đakovo
30.09.2017. 16:00
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek0 : 0Čepin
8. round
Report
07.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia1 : 2Čepin
07.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo1 : 2Osijek
07.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Koprivnica3 : 1Belišće
07.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar0 : 0Varteks
04.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 0Vukovar 1991
07.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija2 : 1Mladost
07.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje0 : 3Slavija
08.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 3Bedem
9. round
Report
15.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 2Marsonia
14.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija1 : 1BSK
14.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost1 : 2Međimurje
14.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19912 : 0Slavonija
14.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks0 : 0Oriolik
14.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće2 : 1Bjelovar
13.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek0 : 1Koprivnica
15.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin3 : 0Croatia Đakovo
10. round
Report
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia5 : 0Croatia Đakovo
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Koprivnica2 : 1Čepin
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar2 : 1Osijek
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik1 : 0Belišće
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija3 : 1Varteks
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje0 : 0Vukovar 1991
22.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 2Mladost
22.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem0 : 1Slavija
11. round
Report
28.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija2 : 1Marsonia
28.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 4Bedem
28.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 4BSK
29.10.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks0 : 4Međimurje
28.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće4 : 2Slavonija
29.10.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek1 : 0Oriolik
29.10.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin3 : 0Bjelovar
28.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo1 : 2Koprivnica
12. round
Report
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia2 : 0Koprivnica
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar3 : 0Croatia Đakovo
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik2 : 0Čepin
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija1 : 0Osijek
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje6 : 0Belišće
05.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 0Varteks
05.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem2 : 1Vukovar 1991
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija2 : 2Mladost
13. round
Report
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost0 : 0Marsonia
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19910 : 2Slavija
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks0 : 4Bedem
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće0 : 3BSK
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek5 : 1Međimurje
12.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin3 : 1Slavonija
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 0Oriolik
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Koprivnica2 : 1Bjelovar
14. round
Report
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia2 : 0Bjelovar
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik2 : 1Koprivnica
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija2 : 0Croatia Đakovo
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 0Čepin
19.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 0Osijek
19.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 0Belišće
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija3 : 1Varteks
19.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost3 : 0Vukovar 1991
15. round
Report
25.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19910 : 1Marsonia
26.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks1 : 0Mladost
25.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće3 : 2Slavija
26.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Bedem
26.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin3 : 2BSK
25.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo0 : 3Međimurje
26.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Koprivnica3 : 0Slavonija
25.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar4 : 1Oriolik
16. round
Report
10.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia2 : 1Oriolik
10.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar2 : 0Slavonija
28.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Koprivnica1 : 1Međimurje
10.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo3 : 0BSK
11.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin1 : 1Bedem
10.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek2 : 0Slavija
10.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće1 : 0Mladost
15.03.2018. 19:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
Varteks1 : 1Vukovar 1991
17. round
Report
18.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks0 : 3Marsonia
17.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 2Belišće
17.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost1 : 2Osijek
17.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija1 : 1Čepin
18.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 0Croatia Đakovo
18.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 1Koprivnica
17.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje4 : 0Bjelovar
17.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija0 : 2Oriolik
18. round
Report
11.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia2 : 1Slavonija
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 3Međimurje
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 1BSK
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Koprivnica1 : 0Bedem
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo0 : 0Slavija
25.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin0 : 0Mladost
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek4 : 0Vukovar 1991
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće1 : 0Varteks
19. round
Report
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće1 : 1Marsonia
11.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks1 : 1Osijek
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Vukovar, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 1Čepin
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 1Croatia Đakovo
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija0 : 1Koprivnica
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 1Bjelovar
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 1Oriolik
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 0Slavonija
20. round
Report
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia1 : 2Međimurje
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija1 : 3BSK
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik1 : 1Bedem
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 0Slavija
10.04.2018. 18:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Koprivnica2 : 2Mladost
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo0 : 0Vukovar 1991
08.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin3 : 0Varteks
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Belišće
21. round
Report
14.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Marsonia
14.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće0 : 0Čepin
15.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Sloboda, Tužno
Varteks1 : 0Croatia Đakovo
14.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 1Koprivnica
14.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost0 : 3Bjelovar
14.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija2 : 0Oriolik
15.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 1Slavonija
15.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 0Međimurje
22. round
Report
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia0 : 1BSK
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 0Bedem
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija0 : 2Slavija
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik2 : 1Mladost
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar0 : 1Vukovar 1991
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Koprivnica2 : 2Varteks
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo2 : 1Belišće
22.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin0 : 1Osijek
23. round
Report
25.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin5 : 0Marsonia
25.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek2 : 1Croatia Đakovo
25.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće2 : 5Koprivnica
25.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
Varteks2 : 2Bjelovar
25.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 0Oriolik
25.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 0Slavonija
25.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija1 : 2Međimurje
25.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem2 : 3BSK
24. round
Report
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Bedem
29.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Slavija
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje : Mladost
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Vukovar 1991
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Varteks
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Belišće
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Osijek
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Čepin
25. round
Report
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Marsonia
06.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Koprivnica
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Bjelovar
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Oriolik
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
Varteks : Slavonija
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Međimurje
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : BSK
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Bedem
26. round
Report
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Slavija
13.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Mladost
13.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Vukovar 1991
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje : Varteks
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Belišće
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Osijek
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Čepin
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Croatia Đakovo
27. round
Report
19.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Marsonia
19.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Bjelovar
20.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Oriolik
19.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Slavonija
19.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Međimurje
19.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
Varteks : BSK
19.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Bedem
19.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Slavija
28. round
Report
26.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Mladost
26.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Vukovar 1991
27.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Varteks
27.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Belišće
26.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje : Osijek
26.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Čepin
26.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Croatia Đakovo
26.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Koprivnica
29. round
Report
31.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Marsonia
31.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Koprivnica, Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Oriolik
31.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Slavonija
31.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Međimurje
31.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : BSK
31.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Bedem
31.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Varaždin, Varaždin
Varteks : Slavija
31.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Mladost
30. round
Report
03.06.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Vukovar 1991
03.06.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Varteks
03.06.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Belišće
03.06.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Osijek
03.06.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Čepin
03.06.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje : Croatia Đakovo
03.06.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Koprivnica
03.06.2018. 17:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Bjelovar
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Osijek2315353813+2548
2.BSK2313643622+1445
3.Koprivnica2312564028+1241
4.Međimurje2312474228+1440
5.Bedem2312384229+1339
6.Čepin2310763519+1637
7.Slavija239863325+835
8.Marsonia2310493330+334
9.Bjelovar2393112732-530
10.Mladost2385102626029
11.Oriolik237791927-828
12.Vukovar 1991236982330-727
13.Belišće2363142249-2721
14.Croatia Đakovo2355131934-1520
15.Varteks2347121638-2219
16.Slavonija2353152445-2118
19 goals
Kruno Jambrušić
15 goals
Filip Škvorc
12 goals
Bruno Boban
11 goals
Bruno Brlić
10 goals
Nebojša Popović
9 goals
Florian Abramović
8 goals
Stjepan Šimičić, Tihomir Šoštarić, Mile Sučić, Luka Agatić, Mate Bajić, Mario Munivrana
7 goals
Luka Čakarić, Matej Peharda
6 goals
Matej Bekavac, Josip Raić Sudar, Matija Vrbanić, Goran Jurić, Leo Mikić
5 goals
Željko Ostrman, Jan Marcijuš, Hrvoje Mišić, Stjepan Stubičan, Tomislav Pleić
4 goals
Željko Madžarević, Marko Čanić, Ivan Jakovljević, Mario Majstorović, Nino Brcković, Nemanja Dorić, Duje Mrdeša, Drago Ćorić, Benjamin Ždinjak, Filip Marinović, Almedin Bundavica
3 goals
Vinko Ančurovski, Ivan Smojvir, Luka Sambol, Robert Mišković, Tomas Grgačević, Marko Puškarić, Nicholas Rafael LLanos Lohinski, Domagoj Damjanović, Luka Pačar, Matej Hudećek, Marin Vučemilović, Jurica Antonović, Josip Čikvar, Marijo Rajić, Matija Matoković, Marko Smolčić, Bojan Tucaković, Ivan Peharda, Ivan Validžić, Goran Borko, Matej Sivrić, Zoran Ratković, Matej Marušić, Luka Šiprak, Pejo Kuprešak
2 goals
Hrvoje Trupac, Josip Kozić, Marin Pilj, Ivan Plum, Anto Gudelj, Domagoj Ivić, Matija Čakalić, Antun Vuksanović, Saša Kuburić, Jurica Pranjić, Mario Lučić, Josip Jakovljević, Luka Sminderovac, Dejan Slunjski, Josip Gačić, Mihael Žaper, Fabijan Petričević, Matej Kožul, Leo Kovačić, Ivan Jakešević, Josip Solić, Dino Galičić, Filip Makopek-Pušec, Domagoj Žigri, Mirko Marić, Ivan Durdov, Josip Eling, Danijel Lončar, Matej Blašković, Drago Lovrić, Ivan Režić, Deni Hajdarović, Ivan Mandić, Blaž Tustonjić, Josip Balentović, Emil Jelić, Mate Tominac, Talys Alves Pereira Oliveira, Muzafer Ejupi, Marko Šubara, Josip Ciprić
1 goal
Albert Nreca, Ivan Jajalo, Marko Grbeš, Filip Lišnić, Luka Dragojević, Matej Martinović, Luka Bubalo, Ivan Atlija, Ivan Brdarić, Robert Stahović, Nemanja Prodanović, Bruno Damjanović, Lovro Šarlija, Tomislav Soldić, Vinicius Muniz Ribeiro, Yuki Takatoku, Robert Ćosić, Vedran Furmek, Marin Renić, Mario Jazvić, Josip Tunjić, Vedran Malecki, Alen Matijević, Karlo Malenović, Robert Bojić, Tomislav Ognjenčić, Antonio Rosandić, Luka Barešić, Damir Mirković, Domagoj Lajtman, Ivan Ptiček, David Sušac, Robert Malnar, Luka Modrić, Neven Hlišć, Luka Kolak, Mario Markuz, Mateo Barukčić, Bojan Gvozdenović, Igor Tkalčić, Ivan Gelo, Stjepan Mamić, Dominik Broz, Martin Buzuk, Vedran Goluža, Dominik Dorić, Matias Šulc, Branko Nikolić, Antun Kvaternik, Valentino Podobnik, Mislav Včelik, Zvonimir Gregić, Elvis Sabol, Luka Marković, Marin Ištvanić, Ivan Rolj, Bruno Krstanović, Dominik Marjanović, Dragan Juranović, Tomislav Milić, Renato Kurtušić, Kristijan Krajček, Mihael Pongračić, Vedran Mlinarić, Nino Patafta, Dino Brajković, Ivan Sokser, Ivan Orač

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

The competition, divided into regional groups, is managed by the Croatian Football Federation through its Football Centres.

Each team plays each opponent twice, and the first-placed teams in each regional group enter the play-off round on the neutral ground. The two best teams in the play-off round are promoted to the Second Division.

Standings

1.Osijek23+2548
2.BSK23+1445
3.Koprivnica23+1241
4.Međimurje23+1440
5.Bedem23+1339
6.Čepin23+1637
7.Slavija23+835
8.Marsonia23+334
9.Bjelovar23-530
10.Mladost23029
11.Oriolik23-828
12.Vukovar 199123-727
13.Belišće23-2721
14.Croatia Đakovo23-1520
15.Varteks23-2219
16.Slavonija23-2118