To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division South

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division South
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • About
1. round
Report
25.08.2018. 17:30
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik2 : 3Primorac (B)
25.08.2018. 17:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split2 : 1Croatia
25.08.2018. 17:30
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski1 : 6Jadran LP
25.08.2018. 17:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak4 : 0Zmaj
26.08.2018. 17:30
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 1Hrvace
25.08.2018. 17:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 0Kamen
26.08.2018. 17:30
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac6 : 1Uskok
25.08.2018. 17:30
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora1 : 0Urania
2. round
Report
01.09.2018. 17:00
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)2 : 3Urania
01.09.2018. 17:00
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok7 : 0Zagora
01.09.2018. 17:00
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen3 : 1Primorac
01.09.2018. 17:00
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace1 : 0Neretva
02.09.2018. 17:00
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj2 : 4Neretvanac
01.09.2018. 17:00
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP1 : 2Junak
02.09.2018. 17:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia1 : 1Imotski
01.09.2018. 17:00
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik1 : 0Split
3. round
Report
08.09.2018. 17:00
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 1Primorac (B)
08.09.2018. 17:00
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski0 : 0GOŠK Dubrovnik
08.09.2018. 17:00
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak4 : 1Croatia
09.09.2018. 17:00
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac1 : 0Jadran LP
08.09.2018. 16:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva3 : 0Zmaj
09.09.2018. 17:00
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac3 : 1Hrvace
08.09.2018. 17:00
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora3 : 0Kamen
09.09.2018. 17:00
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania2 : 1Uskok
4. round
Report
15.09.2018. 16:30
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)1 : 0Uskok
15.09.2018. 16:30
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen2 : 1Urania
15.09.2018. 16:30
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace0 : 0Zagora
16.09.2018. 16:30
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj3 : 0Primorac
15.09.2018. 16:30
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP0 : 0Neretva
16.09.2018. 16:30
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia2 : 1Neretvanac
15.09.2018. 16:30
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik3 : 4Junak
15.09.2018. 16:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 0Imotski
5. round
Report
22.09.2018. 16:30
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Primorac (B)
22.09.2018. 16:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Split
23.09.2018. 16:30
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : GOŠK Dubrovnik
22.09.2018. 16:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Croatia
22.09.2018. 16:30
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Jadran LP
22.09.2018. 16:30
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Zmaj
23.09.2018. 16:30
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Hrvace
22.09.2018. 16:30
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Kamen
6. round
Report
29.09.2018. 16:00
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Kamen
29.09.2018. 16:00
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Uskok
30.09.2018. 16:00
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Urania
29.09.2018. 16:00
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Zagora
30.09.2018. 16:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Primorac
29.09.2018. 16:00
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Neretva
29.09.2018. 16:00
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Neretvanac
29.09.2018. 16:00
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Junak
7. round
Report
06.10.2018. 15:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Primorac (B)
07.10.2018. 15:30
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Imotski
06.10.2018. 15:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Split
07.10.2018. 15:30
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : GOŠK Dubrovnik
06.10.2018. 15:30
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Croatia
07.10.2018. 15:30
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Jadran LP
06.10.2018. 15:30
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Zmaj
06.10.2018. 15:30
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Hrvace
8. round
Report
13.10.2018. 15:00
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Hrvace
14.10.2018. 15:00
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Kamen
13.10.2018. 15:00
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Uskok
14.10.2018. 15:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Urania
13.10.2018. 15:00
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Zagora
13.10.2018. 15:00
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Primorac
13.10.2018. 15:00
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Neretva
13.10.2018. 15:00
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Neretvanac
9. round
Report
21.10.2018. 15:00
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Primorac (B)
20.10.2018. 15:00
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Junak
21.10.2018. 15:00
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Imotski
20.10.2018. 15:00
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Split
21.10.2018. 15:00
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : GOŠK Dubrovnik
20.10.2018. 15:00
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Croatia
20.10.2018. 15:00
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Jadran LP
20.10.2018. 15:00
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Zmaj
10. round
Report
27.10.2018. 15:00
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Zmaj
27.10.2018. 15:00
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Hrvace
28.10.2018. 15:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Kamen
27.10.2018. 15:00
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Uskok
27.10.2018. 15:00
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Urania
27.10.2018. 15:00
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Zagora
27.10.2018. 15:00
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Primorac
28.10.2018. 15:00
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Neretva
11. round
Report
03.11.2018. 14:00
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Primorac (B)
04.11.2018. 14:00
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Neretvanac
03.11.2018. 14:00
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Junak
04.11.2018. 14:00
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Imotski
03.11.2018. 14:00
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Split
03.11.2018. 14:00
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : GOŠK Dubrovnik
03.11.2018. 14:00
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Croatia
04.11.2018. 14:00
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Jadran LP
12. round
Report
10.11.2018. 14:00
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Jadran LP
11.11.2018. 14:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Zmaj
10.11.2018. 14:00
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Hrvace
10.11.2018. 14:00
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Kamen
10.11.2018. 14:00
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Uskok
10.11.2018. 14:00
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Urania
11.11.2018. 14:00
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Zagora
10.11.2018. 14:00
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Primorac
13. round
Report
18.11.2018. 13:30
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Primorac (B)
17.11.2018. 13:30
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Neretva
18.11.2018. 13:30
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Neretvanac
17.11.2018. 13:30
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Junak
17.11.2018. 13:30
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Imotski
17.11.2018. 13:30
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Split
18.11.2018. 13:30
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : GOŠK Dubrovnik
17.11.2018. 13:30
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Croatia
14. round
Report
24.11.2018. 13:30
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Croatia
24.11.2018. 13:30
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Jadran LP
24.11.2018. 13:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Zmaj
24.11.2018. 13:30
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Hrvace
24.11.2018. 13:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Kamen
25.11.2018. 13:30
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Uskok
24.11.2018. 13:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Urania
25.11.2018. 13:30
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Zagora
15. round
Report
01.12.2018. 13:00
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Primorac (B)
02.12.2018. 13:00
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Primorac
01.12.2018. 13:00
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Neretva
01.12.2018. 13:00
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Neretvanac
01.12.2018. 13:00
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Junak
02.12.2018. 13:00
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Imotski
01.12.2018. 13:00
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Split
02.12.2018. 13:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : GOŠK Dubrovnik
16. round
Report
23.02.2019. 15:00
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : GOŠK Dubrovnik
24.02.2019. 15:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Split
23.02.2019. 15:00
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Imotski
24.02.2019. 15:00
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Junak
23.02.2019. 15:00
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Neretvanac
23.02.2019. 15:00
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Neretva
23.02.2019. 15:00
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Primorac
24.02.2019. 15:00
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Zagora
17. round
Report
03.03.2019. 15:00
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Primorac (B)
02.03.2019. 15:00
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Uskok
03.03.2019. 15:00
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Kamen
02.03.2019. 15:00
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Hrvace
03.03.2019. 15:00
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Zmaj
02.03.2019. 15:00
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Jadran LP
02.03.2019. 15:00
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Croatia
02.03.2019. 15:00
Park mladeži, Split
Split : GOŠK Dubrovnik
18. round
Report
09.03.2019. 15:00
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Split
09.03.2019. 15:00
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Imotski
10.03.2019. 15:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Junak
09.03.2019. 15:00
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Neretvanac
10.03.2019. 15:00
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Neretva
09.03.2019. 15:00
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Primorac
09.03.2019. 15:00
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Zagora
09.03.2019. 15:00
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Urania
19. round
Report
16.03.2019. 15:30
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Primorac (B)
17.03.2019. 15:30
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Kamen
16.03.2019. 15:30
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Hrvace
17.03.2019. 15:30
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Zmaj
16.03.2019. 15:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Jadran LP
17.03.2019. 15:30
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Croatia
16.03.2019. 15:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : GOŠK Dubrovnik
16.03.2019. 15:30
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Split
20. round
Report
23.03.2019. 15:30
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Imotski
23.03.2019. 15:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Junak
23.03.2019. 15:30
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Neretvanac
24.03.2019. 15:30
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Neretva
23.03.2019. 15:30
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Primorac
24.03.2019. 15:30
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Zagora
23.03.2019. 15:30
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Urania
23.03.2019. 15:30
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Uskok
21. round
Report
30.03.2019. 15:30
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Primorac (B)
30.03.2019. 15:30
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Hrvace
31.03.2019. 15:30
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Zmaj
30.03.2019. 15:30
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Jadran LP
31.03.2019. 15:30
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Croatia
30.03.2019. 15:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : GOŠK Dubrovnik
31.03.2019. 15:30
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Split
30.03.2019. 15:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Imotski
22. round
Report
06.04.2019. 16:30
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Junak
06.04.2019. 16:30
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Neretvanac
06.04.2019. 16:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Neretva
06.04.2019. 16:30
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Primorac
07.04.2019. 16:30
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Zagora
06.04.2019. 16:30
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Urania
07.04.2019. 16:30
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Uskok
06.04.2019. 16:30
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Kamen
23. round
Report
13.04.2019. 16:30
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Primorac (B)
13.04.2019. 16:30
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Zmaj
13.04.2019. 16:30
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Jadran LP
14.04.2019. 16:30
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Croatia
13.04.2019. 16:30
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : GOŠK Dubrovnik
14.04.2019. 16:30
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Split
13.04.2019. 16:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Imotski
14.04.2019. 16:30
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Junak
24. round
Report
20.04.2019. 16:30
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Neretvanac
20.04.2019. 16:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Neretva
20.04.2019. 16:30
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Primorac
20.04.2019. 16:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Zagora
20.04.2019. 16:30
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Urania
21.04.2019. 16:30
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Uskok
20.04.2019. 16:30
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Kamen
21.04.2019. 16:30
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Hrvace
25. round
Report
28.04.2019. 16:30
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Primorac (B)
27.04.2019. 16:30
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Jadran LP
27.04.2019. 16:30
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Croatia
27.04.2019. 16:30
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : GOŠK Dubrovnik
28.04.2019. 16:30
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Split
27.04.2019. 16:30
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Imotski
28.04.2019. 16:30
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Junak
27.04.2019. 16:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Neretvanac
26. round
Report
04.05.2019. 17:00
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Neretva
05.05.2019. 17:00
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Primorac
04.05.2019. 17:00
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Zagora
04.05.2019. 17:00
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Urania
04.05.2019. 17:00
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Uskok
04.05.2019. 17:00
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Kamen
05.05.2019. 17:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Hrvace
04.05.2019. 17:00
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Zmaj
27. round
Report
11.05.2019. 17:00
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Primorac (B)
12.05.2019. 17:00
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Croatia
11.05.2019. 17:00
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : GOŠK Dubrovnik
11.05.2019. 17:00
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Split
11.05.2019. 17:00
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Imotski
12.05.2019. 17:00
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Junak
11.05.2019. 17:00
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Neretvanac
12.05.2019. 17:00
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Neretva
28. round
Report
18.05.2019. 17:00
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Primorac
18.05.2019. 17:00
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Zagora
18.05.2019. 17:00
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Urania
18.05.2019. 17:00
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Uskok
18.05.2019. 17:00
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Kamen
18.05.2019. 17:00
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Hrvace
18.05.2019. 17:00
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Zmaj
18.05.2019. 17:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Jadran LP
29. round
Report
25.05.2019. 17:30
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Primorac (B)
25.05.2019. 17:30
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : GOŠK Dubrovnik
25.05.2019. 17:30
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Split
25.05.2019. 17:30
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Imotski
25.05.2019. 17:30
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Junak
25.05.2019. 17:30
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Neretvanac
25.05.2019. 17:30
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Neretva
25.05.2019. 17:30
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Primorac
30. round
Report
01.06.2019. 17:30
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Zagora
01.06.2019. 17:30
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Urania
01.06.2019. 17:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Uskok
01.06.2019. 17:30
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Kamen
01.06.2019. 17:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Hrvace
01.06.2019. 17:30
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Zmaj
01.06.2019. 17:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Jadran LP
01.06.2019. 17:30
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Croatia
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Junak4400145+912
2.Neretvanac430185+39
3.Primorac (B)421176+17
4.Split421143+17
5.Kamen42115507
6.Zagora421147-37
7.Primorac4202108+26
8.Urania42026606
9.Neretva412131+25
10.Jadran LP411274+34
11.GOŠK Dubrovnik411267-14
12.Hrvace411235-24
13.Croatia411258-34
14.Uskok41039903
15.Zmaj4103511-63
16.Imotski402228-62
6 goals
Petar Bašić-Šiško
5 goals
Baldo Cicijelj
4 goals
Marijan Šuto, Kristijan Ivan Maretić
3 goals
Stanislav Vasilj, Branimir Galić, Leo Andrić, Drago Gabrić
2 goals
Marin Jonjić, Branimir Kujundžić, Mario Pejković, Dino Deak, Nikola Marić, Nemanja Šešlija, Eduard Raguž, Luka Knežević
1 goal
Zvonimir Ožegović, Juan Manuel Varea, Matheus Lemos Da Silva, Ilija Mašić, Mateo Barać, Stjepan Vuković, Karlo Jurenić, Bože Živaljić, Ante Ljubičić, Marko Šunjić, Mihovil Šutalo, Marko Musulin, Jakov Marinović, Ante Šuto, Ante Mihaljević, Dalibor Mandarić, Mile Ćaleta, Šime Puljić, Tomislav Gudelj, Antonio Brzoja, Mateo Baturina, Duje Vrdoljak, Antonio Štimac, Josip Zeljković, Duje Ribičić, Stipan Banić, Luka Grubišić, Mario Zebić, Goran Domazet, Ante Babić, Frane Jerković, Krešimir Kelez, Jerko Šeparović, Marko Farić, Marko Vrkić, Dominko Radalj, Nikola Jurjević-Škopinić, Ivo Caput, Željko Sablić, Željko Malčić, Mario Zebić, Ivo Boban, Marin Vidošević, Marko Colić, Luka Vodopija, Ivica Zelić, Toni Pezo, Ante Petričić

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

The competition, divided into regional groups, is managed by the Croatian Football Federation through its Football Centres.

Each team plays each opponent twice, and the first-placed teams in each regional group enter the play-off round on the neutral ground. The two best teams in the play-off round are promoted to the Second Division.

Standings

1.Junak4+912
2.Neretvanac4+39
3.Primorac (B)4+17
4.Split4+17
5.Kamen407
6.Zagora4-37
7.Primorac4+26
8.Urania406
9.Neretva4+25
10.Jadran LP4+34
11.GOŠK Dubrovnik4-14
12.Hrvace4-24
13.Croatia4-34
14.Uskok403
15.Zmaj4-63
16.Imotski4-62