To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division South

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division South
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • About
1. round
Report
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace3 : 0Neretvanac
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik2 : 2Jadran LP
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen2 : 1Zagora
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val0 : 2Uranica
27.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac2 : 0Zadar
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 1Imotski
27.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia2 : 1Zmaj
26.08.2017. 17:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)1 : 2Junak
2. round
Report
03.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac1 : 0Junak
02.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj0 : 1Primorac (B)
02.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL South
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski1 : 1Croatia
02.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar0 : 0Split
03.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Uranica3 : 1Primorac
02.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora2 : 1Val
02.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP2 : 0Kamen
02.09.2017. 17:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace3 : 0GOŠK Dubrovnik
3. round
Report
09.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik1 : 1Neretvanac
09.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen0 : 0Hrvace
09.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val1 : 6Jadran LP
10.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac4 : 1Zagora
09.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split0 : 2Uranica
10.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia1 : 0Zadar
09.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)3 : 0Imotski
09.09.2017. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak4 : 1Zmaj
4. round
Report
17.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac1 : 3Zmaj
16.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski0 : 0Junak
16.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar1 : 0Primorac (B)
16.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Uranica0 : 0Croatia
16.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora1 : 3Split
16.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP0 : 1Primorac
16.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 0Val
16.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik1 : 1Kamen
5. round
Report
23.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen2 : 0Neretvanac
23.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val2 : 1GOŠK Dubrovnik
24.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac0 : 0Hrvace
23.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split3 : 1Jadran LP
24.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia2 : 0Zagora
23.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)3 : 1Uranica
23.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak0 : 2Zadar
23.09.2017. 16:30
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj2 : 0Imotski
6. round
Report
01.10.2017. 16:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac0 : 3Imotski
30.09.2017. 16:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar4 : 0Zmaj
01.10.2017. 16:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Uranica2 : 0Junak
30.09.2017. 16:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora2 : 3Primorac (B)
30.09.2017. 16:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP4 : 0Croatia
30.09.2017. 16:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace1 : 2Split
30.09.2017. 16:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik0 : 1Primorac
30.09.2017. 16:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen2 : 1Val
7. round
Report
07.10.2017. 16:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val3 : 1Neretvanac
08.10.2017. 16:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac0 : 0Kamen
07.10.2017. 16:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split3 : 2GOŠK Dubrovnik
08.10.2017. 16:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia3 : 0Hrvace
07.10.2017. 16:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)2 : 0Jadran LP
07.10.2017. 16:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak0 : 0Zagora
07.10.2017. 16:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj1 : 1Uranica
07.10.2017. 16:00
3. HNL South
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski1 : 0Zadar
8. round
Report
15.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 0Zadar
15.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Uranica0 : 0Imotski
14.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora4 : 0Zmaj
14.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP2 : 0Junak
14.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace1 : 4Primorac (B)
14.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik1 : 1Croatia
15.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen1 : 1Split
14.10.2017. 15:30
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val0 : 1Primorac
9. round
Report
22.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac3 : 2Neretvanac
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split3 : 1Val
22.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia3 : 0Kamen
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)3 : 1GOŠK Dubrovnik
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak0 : 2Hrvace
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj3 : 4Jadran LP
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski3 : 2Zagora
21.10.2017. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar5 : 2Uranica
10. round
Report
29.10.2017. 14:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 1Uranica
28.10.2017. 14:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora1 : 1Zadar
28.10.2017. 14:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP0 : 0Imotski
28.10.2017. 14:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 1Zmaj
28.10.2017. 14:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik1 : 0Junak
28.10.2017. 14:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen0 : 0Primorac (B)
28.10.2017. 14:30
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val0 : 5Croatia
29.10.2017. 14:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac0 : 0Split
11. round
Report
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split2 : 1Neretvanac
05.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia4 : 0Primorac
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)1 : 2Val
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak3 : 0Kamen
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj2 : 1GOŠK Dubrovnik
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL South
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski1 : 1Hrvace
04.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar2 : 1Jadran LP
05.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Uranica1 : 0Zagora
12. round
Report
12.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac1 : 4Zagora
10.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP2 : 1Uranica
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 1Zadar
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik2 : 1Imotski
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen1 : 0Zmaj
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val0 : 1Junak
12.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac0 : 0Primorac (B)
11.11.2017. 14:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 1Croatia
13. round
Report
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia5 : 0Neretvanac
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)2 : 0Split
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 1Primorac
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj5 : 1Val
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL South
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski2 : 1Kamen
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar2 : 2GOŠK Dubrovnik
19.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Uranica4 : 1Hrvace
18.11.2017. 13:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora1 : 0Jadran LP
14. round
Report
26.11.2017. 13:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac0 : 0Jadran LP
25.11.2017. 13:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 1Zagora
25.11.2017. 13:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik2 : 0Uranica
25.11.2017. 13:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen1 : 2Zadar
25.11.2017. 13:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val2 : 2Imotski
26.11.2017. 13:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac2 : 0Zmaj
25.11.2017. 13:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 0Junak
26.11.2017. 13:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia4 : 0Primorac (B)
15. round
Report
02.12.2017. 13:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)1 : 1Neretvanac
02.12.2017. 13:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 1Croatia
02.12.2017. 13:30
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj1 : 0Split
02.12.2017. 13:00
3. HNL South
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski1 : 1Primorac
02.12.2017. 13:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar2 : 2Val
03.12.2017. 13:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Uranica1 : 0Kamen
02.12.2017. 13:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora2 : 2GOŠK Dubrovnik
02.12.2017. 13:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP3 : 0Hrvace
16. round
Report
25.02.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Hrvace
24.02.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : GOŠK Dubrovnik
24.02.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Kamen
25.02.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Uranica : Val
24.02.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Primorac
24.02.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Split
24.02.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Croatia
24.02.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Primorac (B)
17. round
Report
03.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Neretvanac
03.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Zmaj
04.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Imotski
03.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Zadar
04.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Uranica
03.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val : Zagora
03.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Jadran LP
03.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Hrvace
18. round
Report
11.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : GOŠK Dubrovnik
10.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Kamen
10.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Val
10.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Primorac
11.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Uranica : Split
10.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Croatia
10.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Primorac (B)
10.03.2018. 15:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Junak
19. round
Report
14.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Neretvanac
13.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Imotski
13.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Zadar
14.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Uranica
14.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Zagora
13.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Jadran LP
13.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val : Hrvace
14.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : GOŠK Dubrovnik
20. round
Report
18.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Kamen
17.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Val
17.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Primorac
17.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Split
17.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Croatia
18.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Uranica : Primorac (B)
17.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Junak
17.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Zmaj
21. round
Report
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Neretvanac
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Zadar
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Uranica
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Zagora
25.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Jadran LP
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Hrvace
25.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : GOŠK Dubrovnik
24.03.2018. 15:30
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val : Kamen
22. round
Report
01.04.2018. 16:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Val
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Primorac
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Split
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Croatia
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Primorac (B)
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Junak
01.04.2018. 16:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Uranica : Zmaj
31.03.2018. 16:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Imotski
23. round
Report
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Neretvanac
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Uranica
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Zagora
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Jadran LP
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Hrvace
08.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : GOŠK Dubrovnik
07.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Kamen
08.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Val
24. round
Report
11.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Primorac
11.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val : Split
11.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Croatia
11.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Primorac (B)
10.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Junak
10.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Zmaj
10.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Imotski
10.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Uranica : Zadar
25. round
Report
15.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Uranica : Neretvanac
14.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Zagora
14.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Jadran LP
14.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Hrvace
14.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : GOŠK Dubrovnik
14.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Kamen
15.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Val
14.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Primorac
26. round
Report
22.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Split
22.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Croatia
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val : Primorac (B)
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Junak
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Zmaj
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Imotski
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Zadar
21.04.2018. 16:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Uranica
27. round
Report
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Neretvanac
29.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Uranica : Jadran LP
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Hrvace
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : GOŠK Dubrovnik
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Kamen
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Val
28.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Primorac
29.04.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Split
28. round
Report
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Croatia
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Primorac (B)
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Junak
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val : Zmaj
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Imotski
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Zadar
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Uranica
05.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Zagora
29. round
Report
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Neretvanac
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Hrvace
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Uranica : GOŠK Dubrovnik
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Kamen
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gospin Dolac, Imotski
Imotski : Val
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Primorac
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Split
12.05.2018. 17:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Croatia
30. round
Report
19.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Primorac (B)
19.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL South
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Junak
19.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Zmaj
19.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL South
Blato, Stobreč
Primorac : Imotski
19.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL South
Vukovar, Kaštel Stari
Val : Zadar
19.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Uranica
19.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Zagora
19.05.2018. 17:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Jadran LP
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Croatia15951339+2432
2.Primorac (B)158342415+927
3.Primorac157621712+527
4.Split157532015+526
5.Jadran LP157352716+1124
6.Uranica157352117+424
7.Hrvace157352020024
8.Zadar156452217+522
9.Imotski154831616020
10.Kamen154561117-617
11.Junak154471215-316
12.Zmaj155192028-816
13.Zagora154382225-315
14.GOŠK Dubrovnik153661924-515
15.Neretvanac (-1)153391331-1811
16.Val1532101636-2011
9 goals
Zdenko Jurčević, Ante Ćapin, Nikola Marić
8 goals
Vinko Petković, Marin Bakić
7 goals
Krešimir Slugan, Luka Vodopija, Nicholas Rafael Lanos Lohinski
6 goals
Karlo Torbarina, Tomislav Gudelj, Tomislav Mrkonjić, Pjero Antunović
5 goals
Antonio Repić, Petar Petranić, Abel Kalfić
4 goals
Nemanja Šešlija, Domagoj Zovko, Petar Bašić-Šiško, Daniel Maganić, Bože Živaljić, Mihovil Šutalo, Vinko Nobilo, Marko Vrkić, Mario Zebić, Kristijan Jurić
3 goals
Mile Ćaleta, Ivo Boban, Frane Barać, Ante Mihaljević, Frane Vladislavić, Ante Vučković, Branimir Kujundžić, Zoran Plazonić, Ivan Jezidžić, Zvonimir Perković-Šantar, Andrija Bubnjar, Josip Cikojević, Zvonimir Ožegović, Zvonimir Begić, Ivan Raič, Ante-Dario Stipić
2 goals
Josip Galić, Marin Jelavić, Ante Grbešić, Luka Pleština, Petar Čeko, Mijo Šabić, Mateo Baturina, Martin Grubišić, Toni Nikolić, Dominko Radalj, Marko Bitanga, Domagoj Veraja, Drago Gabrić, Duje Banić, Ivan Šimurina, Vedran Ješe, Marin Mić, Željko Malčić, Dino Primorac, Dragan Župan, Željko Sablić, Dalibor Mandarić, Krešimir Kelez, Mario Pejković, Tomislav Brnadić, Josip Anić
1 goal
Stjepan Stipanović, Josip Galešić, Mario Jurjević, Šime Puljić, Toni Žile, Mislav Pezo, Marin Begić, Krešimir Božinović, Josip Iveljić, Marin Dronjić, Marko Vukušić, Andro Vuleta, Ante Serdarušić, Goran Domazet, Ivo Caput, Šimun Horvat, Toni Legčević, Marin Jonjić, Nino Vučemilović-Alegić, Petar Kljenak, Ivan Tokić, Ivica Zelić, Domagoj Torbarina, Goran Barbir, Toni Pezo, Josip Žaknić, Mirko Tolić, Petar Brkan, Tomislav Ivičić, Ivan Milić, Joško Topić, Darko Tomaš, Dani Matković, Tonći Radovniković, Marin Božić, Bruno Bitunjac, Domagoj Omrčen, Marin Sršen, Deni Sardelić, Petar Banović, Marin Zvono, Petar Botica, Josip Gagula, Karlo Udovičić, Dario Barada, Antonio Šerer, Mateo Verunica, Nino Maleta, Duje Kustura, Ivan Nediljko Peko, Ante Kovačević, Bruno Berković, Ivan Šabić, Ivan Bosančić, Toni Ivanišević, Vencel Kožul, Marko Žulj, Toni Tomas, Mario Marić, Joao Rafael Rodrigues dos Santos, Emanuel Faust Rossetto, Antonio Miličević

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

The competition, divided into regional groups, is managed by the Croatian Football Federation through its Football Centres.

Each team plays each opponent twice, and the first-placed teams in each regional group enter the play-off round on the neutral ground. The two best teams in the play-off round are promoted to the Second Division.

Standings

1.Croatia15+2432
2.Primorac (B)15+927
3.Primorac15+527
4.Split15+526
5.Jadran LP15+1124
6.Uranica15+424
7.Hrvace15024
8.Zadar15+522
9.Imotski15020
10.Kamen15-617
11.Junak15-316
12.Zmaj15-816
13.Zagora15-315
14.GOŠK Dubrovnik15-515
15.Neretvanac (-1)15-1811
16.Val15-2011