To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division West

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division West
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Newsletter
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • About
1. round
Report
29.08.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 0Dugo Selo
31.08.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Maksimir3 : 0Stupnik
29.08.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 0HNK Rijeka II
29.08.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 0Trnje
29.08.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec2 : 0Opatija
29.08.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk2 : 1HAŠK
30.08.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar2 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel
29.08.2015. 17:30
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor2 : 0Špansko
2. round
Report
05.09.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo4 : 1Špansko
05.09.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 0Samobor
05.09.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK0 : 0Vinogradar
05.09.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija1 : 0Krk
05.09.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 1Zagorec
05.09.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Rujevica, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II1 : 1Novigrad
05.09.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik1 : 1Vrbovec
05.09.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 3Maksimir
3. round
Report
08.09.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Maksimir2 : 2Dugo Selo
08.09.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 0Vrapče
08.09.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad4 : 2Stupnik
16.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec1 : 2HNK Rijeka II
08.09.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk0 : 2Trnje
08.09.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar4 : 1Opatija
08.09.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor2 : 0HAŠK
08.09.2015. 17:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel
4. round
Report
12.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 4Dubrava Tim kabel
12.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK2 : 0Špansko
12.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija1 : 1Samobor
13.09.2015. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 2Vinogradar
12.09.2015. 15:00
3. HNL West
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II1 : 0Krk
12.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik0 : 1Zagorec
12.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 1Novigrad
12.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 0Vrbovec
5. round
Report
19.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 0Dugo Selo
19.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad2 : 1Maksimir
19.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec2 : 1Vrapče
19.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk4 : 0Stupnik
20.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar5 : 0HNK Rijeka II
19.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor3 : 0Trnje
19.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko2 : 3Opatija
18.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 0HAŠK
6. round
Report
26.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 2HAŠK
26.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija1 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel
26.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje1 : 0Špansko
27.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II1 : 2Samobor
26.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik0 : 6Vinogradar
26.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče2 : 2Krk
26.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 0Zagorec
26.09.2015. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 2Novigrad
7. round
Report
03.10.2015. 16:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 1Dugo Selo
03.10.2015. 16:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec0 : 1Vrbovec
03.10.2015. 16:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk2 : 0Maksimir
04.10.2015. 16:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar2 : 5Vrapče
03.10.2015. 16:00
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor1 : 0Stupnik
03.10.2015. 16:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko2 : 0HNK Rijeka II
03.10.2015. 16:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 2Trnje
03.10.2015. 16:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK1 : 2Opatija
8. round
Report
11.10.2015. 16:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 1Opatija
11.10.2015. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 1HAŠK
11.10.2015. 16:00
3. HNL West
Rujevica, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II5 : 3Dubrava Tim kabel
11.10.2015. 16:00
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik4 : 1Špansko
13.10.2015. 15:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 1Samobor
11.10.2015. 16:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 0Vinogradar
11.10.2015. 16:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 1Krk
11.10.2015. 16:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 0Zagorec
9. round
Report
17.10.2015. 15:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec2 : 1Dugo Selo
17.10.2015. 15:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk4 : 2Novigrad
18.10.2015. 15:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar2 : 0Vrbovec
27.10.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor1 : 0Maksimir
17.10.2015. 15:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 4Vrapče
17.10.2015. 15:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel2 : 2Stupnik
18.10.2015. 15:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK0 : 1HNK Rijeka II
17.10.2015. 15:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija1 : 1Trnje
10. round
Report
24.10.2015. 15:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 0Trnje
24.10.2015. 14:00
3. HNL West
Rujevica, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II0 : 0Opatija
24.10.2015. 15:30
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik0 : 0HAŠK
24.10.2015. 15:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče2 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel
24.10.2015. 15:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Maksimir3 : 0Špansko
24.10.2015. 15:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 1Samobor
24.10.2015. 15:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 1Vinogradar
24.10.2015. 15:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec0 : 0Krk
11. round
Report
31.10.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk1 : 1Dugo Selo
31.10.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar1 : 2Zagorec
31.10.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor0 : 3Novigrad
31.10.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 0Vrbovec
31.10.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel1 : 1Maksimir
31.10.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK1 : 2Vrapče
31.10.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija1 : 0Stupnik
31.10.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 0HNK Rijeka II
12. round
Report
07.11.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 3HNK Rijeka II
07.11.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik0 : 0Trnje
07.11.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče2 : 1Opatija
07.11.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 0HAŠK
07.11.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 3Dubrava Tim kabel
07.11.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 0Špansko
07.11.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec1 : 0Samobor
07.11.2015. 14:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk2 : 0Vinogradar
13. round
Report
15.11.2015. 14:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar2 : 0Dugo Selo
14.11.2015. 14:00
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor1 : 0Krk
14.11.2015. 14:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 1Zagorec
14.11.2015. 14:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 1Novigrad
14.11.2015. 14:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK2 : 0Vrbovec
14.11.2015. 14:00
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija2 : 1Maksimir
14.11.2015. 14:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje0 : 1Vrapče
14.11.2015. 14:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II2 : 1Stupnik
14. round
Report
21.11.2015. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo0 : 0Stupnik
22.11.2015. 13:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 4HNK Rijeka II
21.11.2015. 13:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Maksimir0 : 1Trnje
21.11.2015. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 3Opatija
21.11.2015. 13:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad4 : 1HAŠK
21.11.2015. 13:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec4 : 2Dubrava Tim kabel
21.11.2015. 13:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk5 : 1Špansko
22.11.2015. 13:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar0 : 0Samobor
15. round
Report
28.11.2015. 13:30
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor3 : 3Dugo Selo
28.11.2015. 13:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 1Vinogradar
28.11.2015. 13:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 2Krk
28.11.2015. 13:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK1 : 2Zagorec
28.11.2015. 13:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija0 : 3Novigrad
29.11.2015. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 0Vrbovec
29.11.2015. 13:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II3 : 0Maksimir
28.11.2015. 13:30
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik0 : 0Vrapče
16. round
Report
27.02.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 2Vrapče
27.02.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik1 : 0Maksimir
28.02.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II0 : 4Vrbovec
27.02.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje0 : 1Novigrad
27.02.2016. 14:00
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija3 : 1Zagorec
27.02.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK0 : 1Krk
27.02.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 0Vinogradar
27.02.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko2 : 1Samobor
17. round
Report
05.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 1Dugo Selo
05.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor0 : 2Dubrava Tim kabel
06.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar4 : 0HAŠK
02.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk2 : 1Opatija
05.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec2 : 0Trnje
05.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 0HNK Rijeka II
05.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec3 : 1Stupnik
05.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Sesvete, Sesvete
Maksimir2 : 3Vrapče
18. round
Report
12.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 0Maksimir
12.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče2 : 0Vrbovec
12.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik0 : 6Novigrad
13.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II1 : 2Zagorec
13.03.2016. 13:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 1Krk
12.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija0 : 4Vinogradar
12.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK2 : 1Samobor
12.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 2Špansko
19. round
Report
19.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel2 : 1Dugo Selo
19.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 1HAŠK
19.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor3 : 1Opatija
20.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar2 : 0Trnje
09.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk0 : 1HNK Rijeka II
19.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec0 : 0Stupnik
19.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad2 : 0Vrapče
19.03.2016. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 2Maksimir
20. round
Report
28.03.2016. 15:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 0Vrbovec
25.03.2016. 15:30
3. HNL West
Sesvete, Sesvete
Maksimir1 : 2Novigrad
25.03.2016. 15:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče0 : 1Zagorec
28.03.2016. 15:30
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik0 : 1Krk
30.03.2016. 15:30
3. HNL West
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II0 : 2Vinogradar
29.03.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje0 : 0Samobor
25.03.2016. 15:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija2 : 0Špansko
28.03.2016. 15:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK0 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel
21. round
Report
02.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK0 : 0Dugo Selo
02.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel4 : 1Opatija
02.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 4Trnje
03.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor4 : 1HNK Rijeka II
03.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar2 : 1Stupnik
02.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk1 : 0Vrapče
02.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec1 : 1Maksimir
02.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 0Vrbovec
22. round
Report
09.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo0 : 1Novigrad
09.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 3Zagorec
09.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
Sesvete, Sesvete
Maksimir2 : 0Krk
09.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 3Vinogradar
09.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik2 : 1Samobor
10.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II3 : 2Špansko
10.04.2016. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel
09.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija2 : 0HAŠK
23. round
Report
16.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija3 : 1Dugo Selo
16.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK2 : 0Trnje
17.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel3 : 0HNK Rijeka II
16.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 0Stupnik
16.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor4 : 3Vrapče
17.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar2 : 0Maksimir
16.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk0 : 0Vrbovec
16.04.2016. 16:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec1 : 2Novigrad
24. round
Report
23.04.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 0Zagorec
23.04.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad3 : 1Krk
23.04.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 1Vinogradar
23.04.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Sesvete, Sesvete
Maksimir1 : 1Samobor
23.04.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče2 : 1Špansko
23.04.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik1 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel
23.04.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II2 : 0HAŠK
23.04.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 1Opatija
25. round
Report
30.04.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje3 : 0Dugo Selo
30.04.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija2 : 0HNK Rijeka II
30.04.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK3 : 2Stupnik
30.04.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel1 : 1Vrapče
30.04.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko3 : 1Maksimir
30.04.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor3 : 0Vrbovec
01.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar2 : 2Novigrad
30.04.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk1 : 0Zagorec
26. round
Report
03.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 2Krk
04.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec0 : 4Vinogradar
04.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad4 : 1Samobor
03.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 0Špansko
03.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Sesvete, Sesvete
Maksimir2 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel
03.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče0 : 0HAŠK
03.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik1 : 0Opatija
03.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II4 : 0Trnje
27. round
Report
08.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II2 : 2Dugo Selo
08.05.2016. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje4 : 0Stupnik
07.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija3 : 0Vrapče
07.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK0 : 3Maksimir
07.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel1 : 0Vrbovec
07.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 0Novigrad
07.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor5 : 1Zagorec
07.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar1 : 0Krk
28. round
Report
15.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 1Vinogradar
14.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk1 : 1Samobor
14.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec3 : 1Špansko
14.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad2 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel
14.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 2HAŠK
14.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Sesvete, Sesvete
Maksimir3 : 0Opatija
14.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče0 : 2Trnje
15.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik2 : 3HNK Rijeka II
29. round
Report
21.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
SC Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik
Stupnik2 : 1Dugo Selo
21.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
HNK Rijeka II2 : 3Vrapče
22.05.2016. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje3 : 2Maksimir
21.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija2 : 2Vrbovec
21.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK0 : 2Novigrad
21.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel1 : 0Zagorec
21.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 3Krk
21.05.2016. 17:00
3. HNL West
SC Samobor, Samobor
Samobor1 : 3Vinogradar
30. round
Report
28.05.2016. 17:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo3 : 5Samobor
28.05.2016. 17:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar6 : 1Špansko
28.05.2016. 17:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk2 : 2Dubrava Tim kabel
28.05.2016. 17:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec6 : 0HAŠK
28.05.2016. 17:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad2 : 0Opatija
28.05.2016. 17:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 5Trnje
25.05.2016. 17:30
3. HNL West
Sesvete, Sesvete
Maksimir2 : 1HNK Rijeka II
28.05.2016. 17:30
3. HNL West
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče3 : 1Stupnik
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Novigrad3023615919+4075
2.Vinogradar3017946523+4260
3.Trnje3017494429+1555
4.Samobor3013984937+1248
5.Zagorec30153124035+548
6.Krk3013894128+1347
7.Vrapče30137104441+346
8.Maksimir30134134034+643
9.Opatija30134133945-643
10.HNK Rijeka II30133144349-642
11.Dubrava Tim kabel3089133539-433
12.HAŠK3086162243-2130
13.Dugo Selo30611133747-1029
14.Vrbovec3059162043-2324
15.Stupnik3059162454-3024
16.Špansko3055202359-3620
19 goals
Marko Bjelanović
16 goals
Dragan Juranović
14 goals
Željko Štulec, Deni Bektaši
13 goals
Goran Ljubojević, Antun Strjački
12 goals
Neven Čuturilo
11 goals
Nikica Brujić, Ivan Horvat
10 goals
Matija Čakarun, Lukas Tomić
9 goals
Filip Škvorc, Matija Dimović
8 goals
Ivan Brozović, Alen Matovina, Marin Žugaj
7 goals
Tomas Vukadin, Mario Malarić, Antonio Mišura, Dario Vizinger, Domagoj Abramović
6 goals
Juri Cisotti, Antonio Regović, Dino Bajramović, Niko Vlatković, Mate Bajić, Kristijan Brčić, Emanuel Benković
5 goals
Mario Ćibarić, Antonio Pejanović, Nikola Bucković, Matko Budan, Marko Šlogar
4 goals
Josip Zec, Mato Barišić, Florian Fumić, Dakota J Collins, Marko Butumović, Stjepan Poljak, Matej Ivkovčić, Marko Ristovski, Kristian Batelić, Toni Rudan, Kristijan Glavaš, Franjo Božić, Josip Juraj Pajvot, Denis Cerovec, Mirko Baučić, Mihael Rebernik, Krešimir Kovačević, Ivan Bazina, Filip Hodak
3 goals
Kristijan Mandić, Marko Lončar, Dario Jovanovski, Toni Adžić, Luka Nakić, Stipe Šporčić, Arjan Rexhepi, Tomislav Vidović, Marko Dušak, Filip Perić, Goran Herek, Tomislav Brlečić, Ivan Miličević, Tomislav Čavala, Tomislav Makarun, Mihael Medven, Benjamin Tatar, Vlatko Martinović, Roko Nakić, Dino Postonjski, Ivan Al Tharwan, Danijel Šutić, Marino Slatina, Toni Šoša, Hrvoje Medverec, Bruno Pralas, Aleksandar Šolić
2 goals
Dejan Polić, Marin Grujević, Vid Krajačić, Mirko Šugić, Blaženko Klarić, Luka Barišić, Matej Adžić, Mijo Dadić, Josip Džambo, Arton Ismaili, Antonio Boroša, Mateo Furijan, Mijo Batarilo-Čerdić, Mateo Monjac, Marijan Grubišić, Stefan Gavarić, Edin Fatić, Marko Zeman, Antonio Skorin, Sandro Kižlin, Miljenko Bencalić, Antonio Vukić, Ivo Caput, Emil Hustić, Marko Hanzić, Antonio Rukavina, Domagoj Šipuš, Ivan Kovačević, Mateo Bertoša, Bernard Šuker, Sanin Muminović, Antun Dunković, Juraj Javorović, Matej Vrbat, Niko Romih, Ivan Švigir, Marko Kolaković, Ante Milas, Marijo Jurin, Danijel Brčić, Josip Marošević, Matej Mijoč, Božidar Karamatić, Petar Mioković
1 goal
Karlo Rebernjak, Lek Kćira, Tomislav Jelić, Stjepan Krznar, Dorian Puretić, Tomislav Primorac, Ivan Žugaj, Marko Cmrk, Mate Jakelić, Denis Plojović-Beriša, Stjepan Stojak, Josip Brezovec, Marko Kolak, Stipe Mamuza, Tomislav Trbuljak, David Žabec, Antonio Tičak, Ivan Mikulić, Ivan Aleksić, Borna Vinčić, Martin Magdić, Matej Brkić, Tomislav Martinac, Matija Majcenić, Ivan Klarić, Marko Hezler, Luka Grčić, Admir Mislimi, Josip Mohač, Marin Tabaković, Ivan Galić, Igor Ribić, Josip Rudan, Marin Con, Danijel Lazić, Dino Škarica, Edi Kurolt, Nikola Gavrić, Robert Dadić, Saša Kolić, Marko Krešić, Deni Rubčić, Marko Simanović, Ivan Borković, Dario Vlašić, Jurica Kovačić, Marko Povrženić, Igor Horvat, Mislav Čunčić, Bruno Držić, Filip Krsnik, Mihael-Nikola Forgač, Darko Kunštek, Marko Strabić, Ivan Filipović, Dino Ivančević, Filip Kostanjski, Ivan Marko Ivoš, Filip Merlin, Ivan Šandor, Dušan Mileusnić, Niang Boubacar, Kenan Ćejvanović, Karlo Josipović, Luka Turčić, Ivan Lucić, Dajan Šimac, Sung Min Hong, Nikola Totić, Yoonmin Shin, Mario Fajdiga, Tom Kćira, Ivan Jelić, Miroslav Iličić, Matija Soldo, Josip Buršić, Filip Soldo, Luka Obadić, Diego Valenta, Blaž Tustonjić, David Kos, Marko Filipović, Fran Golubić, Ivan Krizmanić, Drago Ćorić

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

The competition, divided into regional groups, is managed by the Croatian Football Federation through its Football Centres.

Each team plays each opponent twice, and the first-placed teams in each regional group enter the play-off round on the neutral ground. The two best teams in the play-off round are promoted to the Second Division.

Standings

1.Novigrad30+4075
2.Vinogradar30+4260
3.Trnje30+1555
4.Samobor30+1248
5.Zagorec30+548
6.Krk30+1347
7.Vrapče30+346
8.Maksimir30+643
9.Opatija30-643
10.HNK Rijeka II30-642
11.Dubrava Tim kabel30-433
12.HAŠK30-2130
13.Dugo Selo30-1029
14.Vrbovec30-2324
15.Stupnik30-3024
16.Špansko30-3620