To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division West

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division West
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • About
1. round
Report
26.08.2017. 17:30
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Vrapče
27.08.2017. 17:30
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : Dugo Selo
26.08.2017. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Segesta
26.08.2017. 17:30
Udarnik : Zagreb
26.08.2017. 17:30
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Maksimir : Jadran-Poreč
26.08.2017. 17:30
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Pazinka-Pazin
26.08.2017. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Zagorec
26.08.2017. 17:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Trnje
25.08.2017. 17:30
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Dubrava Tim kabel
2. round
Report
30.08.2017. 17:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Dubrava Tim kabel
30.08.2017. 17:30
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Trnje
30.08.2017. 17:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Špansko
30.08.2017. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Rudar
30.08.2017. 17:30
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Opatija
30.08.2017. 17:30
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Maksimir
30.08.2017. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Udarnik
30.08.2017. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Vrbovec
30.08.2017. 17:30
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Vinogradar
3. round
Report
03.09.2017. 17:00
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : Vrapče
03.09.2017. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : HAŠK
03.09.2017. 17:00
Udarnik : Dugo Selo
03.09.2017. 17:00
Maksimir-Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Segesta
03.09.2017. 17:00
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Zagreb
03.09.2017. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Jadran-Poreč
03.09.2017. 17:00
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Pazinka-Pazin
03.09.2017. 17:00
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Zagorec
03.09.2017. 17:00
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Trnje
4. round
Report
09.09.2017. 17:00
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Trnje
09.09.2017. 17:00
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Dubrava Tim kabel
09.09.2017. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Krk
09.09.2017. 17:00
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Špansko
09.09.2017. 17:00
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Rudar
09.09.2017. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Opatija
09.09.2017. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Maksimir
09.09.2017. 17:00
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Udarnik
10.09.2017. 17:00
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : Vrbovec
5. round
Report
16.09.2017. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Vrapče
16.09.2017. 16:30
Udarnik : Vinogradar
16.09.2017. 16:30
Maksimir-Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : HAŠK
16.09.2017. 16:30
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Dugo Selo
16.09.2017. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Segesta
16.09.2017. 16:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Zagreb
16.09.2017. 16:30
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Jadran-Poreč
16.09.2017. 16:30
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Pazinka-Pazin
17.09.2017. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Zagorec
6. round
Report
23.09.2017. 16:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Zagorec
23.09.2017. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Trnje
23.09.2017. 16:30
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Dubrava Tim kabel
23.09.2017. 16:30
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Krk
23.09.2017. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Špansko
23.09.2017. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Rudar
23.09.2017. 16:30
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Opatija
24.09.2017. 16:30
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : Maksimir
23.09.2017. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Udarnik
7. round
Report
27.09.2017. 16:00
Udarnik : Vrapče
27.09.2017. 16:00
Maksimir-Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Vrbovec
27.09.2017. 16:00
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Vinogradar
27.09.2017. 16:00
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : HAŠK
27.09.2017. 16:00
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Dugo Selo
27.09.2017. 16:00
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Segesta
27.09.2017. 16:00
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Zagreb
27.09.2017. 16:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Jadran-Poreč
27.09.2017. 16:00
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Pazinka-Pazin
8. round
Report
30.09.2017. 16:00
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Pazinka-Pazin
30.09.2017. 16:00
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Zagorec
30.09.2017. 16:00
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Trnje
30.09.2017. 16:00
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Dubrava Tim kabel
30.09.2017. 16:00
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Krk
30.09.2017. 16:00
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Špansko
01.10.2017. 16:00
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : Rudar
30.09.2017. 16:00
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Opatija
30.09.2017. 16:00
Udarnik : Maksimir
9. round
Report
07.10.2017. 15:30
Maksimir-Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Vrapče
07.10.2017. 15:30
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Udarnik
07.10.2017. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Vrbovec
07.10.2017. 15:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Vinogradar
07.10.2017. 15:30
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : HAŠK
07.10.2017. 15:30
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Dugo Selo
08.10.2017. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Segesta
07.10.2017. 15:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Zagreb
07.10.2017. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Jadran-Poreč
10. round
Report
14.10.2017. 15:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Jadran-Poreč
14.10.2017. 15:30
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Pazinka-Pazin
14.10.2017. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Zagorec
14.10.2017. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Trnje
14.10.2017. 15:30
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Dubrava Tim kabel
15.10.2017. 15:30
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : Krk
14.10.2017. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Špansko
14.10.2017. 15:30
Udarnik : Rudar
14.10.2017. 15:30
Maksimir-Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Opatija
11. round
Report
18.10.2017. 15:00
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Vrapče
18.10.2017. 15:00
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Maksimir
18.10.2017. 15:00
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Udarnik
18.10.2017. 15:00
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Vrbovec
18.10.2017. 15:00
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Vinogradar
18.10.2017. 15:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : HAŠK
18.10.2017. 15:00
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Dugo Selo
18.10.2017. 15:00
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Segesta
18.10.2017. 15:00
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Zagreb
12. round
Report
21.10.2017. 15:00
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Zagreb
21.10.2017. 15:00
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Jadran-Poreč
21.10.2017. 15:00
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Pazinka-Pazin
21.10.2017. 15:00
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Zagorec
22.10.2017. 15:00
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : Trnje
21.10.2017. 15:00
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Dubrava Tim kabel
21.10.2017. 15:00
Udarnik : Krk
21.10.2017. 15:00
Maksimir-Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Špansko
21.10.2017. 15:00
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Rudar
13. round
Report
28.10.2017. 14:30
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Vrapče
28.10.2017. 14:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Opatija
28.10.2017. 14:30
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Maksimir
28.10.2017. 14:30
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Udarnik
29.10.2017. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Vrbovec
28.10.2017. 14:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Vinogradar
28.10.2017. 14:30
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : HAŠK
28.10.2017. 14:30
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Dugo Selo
28.10.2017. 14:30
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Segesta
14. round
Report
04.11.2017. 14:00
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Segesta
04.11.2017. 14:00
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Zagreb
04.11.2017. 14:00
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Jadran-Poreč
05.11.2017. 14:00
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : Pazinka-Pazin
04.11.2017. 14:00
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Zagorec
04.11.2017. 14:00
Udarnik : Trnje
04.11.2017. 14:00
Maksimir-Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Dubrava Tim kabel
04.11.2017. 14:00
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Krk
04.11.2017. 14:00
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Špansko
15. round
Report
11.11.2017. 14:00
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Vrapče
11.11.2017. 14:00
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Rudar
11.11.2017. 14:00
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Opatija
11.11.2017. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Maksimir
11.11.2017. 14:00
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Udarnik
11.11.2017. 14:00
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Vrbovec
11.11.2017. 14:00
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Vinogradar
11.11.2017. 14:00
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : HAŠK
11.11.2017. 14:00
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Dugo Selo
16. round
Report
18.11.2017. 13:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Dugo Selo
18.11.2017. 13:30
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Segesta
19.11.2017. 13:30
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : Zagreb
18.11.2017. 13:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Jadran-Poreč
18.11.2017. 13:30
Udarnik : Pazinka-Pazin
18.11.2017. 13:30
Maksimir-Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Zagorec
18.11.2017. 13:30
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Trnje
18.11.2017. 13:30
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Dubrava Tim kabel
18.11.2017. 13:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Krk
17. round
Report
25.11.2017. 13:30
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Vrapče
25.11.2017. 13:30
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Špansko
26.11.2017. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Rudar
25.11.2017. 13:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Opatija
25.11.2017. 13:30
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Maksimir
25.11.2017. 13:30
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Udarnik
25.11.2017. 13:30
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Vrbovec
25.11.2017. 13:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Vinogradar
25.11.2017. 13:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : HAŠK
18. round
Report
24.02.2018. 14:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : HAŠK
24.02.2018. 14:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Vinogradar
24.02.2018. 14:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Vrbovec
24.02.2018. 14:30
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Udarnik
24.02.2018. 14:30
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Maksimir
24.02.2018. 14:30
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Opatija
24.02.2018. 14:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Rudar
25.02.2018. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Špansko
24.02.2018. 14:30
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Krk
19. round
Report
03.03.2018. 15:00
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Vrapče
03.03.2018. 15:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Krk
03.03.2018. 15:00
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Zagorec
03.03.2018. 15:00
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Pazinka-Pazin
03.03.2018. 15:00
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Jadran-Poreč
03.03.2018. 15:00
Maksimir-Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Zagreb
03.03.2018. 15:00
Udarnik : Segesta
03.03.2018. 15:00
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Dugo Selo
04.03.2018. 15:00
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : HAŠK
20. round
Report
10.03.2018. 15:00
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Vinogradar
10.03.2018. 15:00
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Vrbovec
10.03.2018. 15:00
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Udarnik
10.03.2018. 15:00
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Maksimir
10.03.2018. 15:00
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Opatija
10.03.2018. 15:00
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Rudar
10.03.2018. 15:00
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Špansko
10.03.2018. 15:00
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Krk
11.03.2018. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Dubrava Tim kabel
21. round
Report
18.03.2018. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Vrapče
17.03.2018. 15:30
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Zagorec
17.03.2018. 15:30
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Pazinka-Pazin
17.03.2018. 15:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Jadran-Poreč
17.03.2018. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Zagreb
17.03.2018. 15:30
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Segesta
17.03.2018. 15:30
Maksimir-Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Dugo Selo
17.03.2018. 15:30
Udarnik : HAŠK
17.03.2018. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Vinogradar
22. round
Report
24.03.2018. 15:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Vrbovec
25.03.2018. 15:30
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : Udarnik
24.03.2018. 15:30
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Maksimir
24.03.2018. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Opatija
24.03.2018. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Rudar
24.03.2018. 15:30
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Špansko
24.03.2018. 15:30
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Krk
24.03.2018. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Dubrava Tim kabel
24.03.2018. 15:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Trnje
23. round
Report
29.03.2018. 16:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Vrapče
29.03.2018. 16:30
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Pazinka-Pazin
29.03.2018. 16:30
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Jadran-Poreč
29.03.2018. 16:30
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Zagreb
29.03.2018. 16:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Segesta
29.03.2018. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Dugo Selo
29.03.2018. 16:30
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : HAŠK
29.03.2018. 16:30
Maksimir-Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Vinogradar
29.03.2018. 16:30
Udarnik : Vrbovec
24. round
Report
07.04.2018. 16:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Udarnik
07.04.2018. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Maksimir
08.04.2018. 16:30
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : Opatija
07.04.2018. 16:30
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Rudar
07.04.2018. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Špansko
07.04.2018. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Krk
07.04.2018. 16:30
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Dubrava Tim kabel
07.04.2018. 16:30
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Trnje
07.04.2018. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Zagorec
25. round
Report
14.04.2018. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Vrapče
14.04.2018. 16:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Jadran-Poreč
15.04.2018. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Zagreb
14.04.2018. 16:30
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Segesta
14.04.2018. 16:30
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Dugo Selo
14.04.2018. 16:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : HAŠK
14.04.2018. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Vinogradar
14.04.2018. 16:30
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Vrbovec
14.04.2018. 16:30
Maksimir-Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Udarnik
26. round
Report
18.04.2018. 16:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Maksimir
18.04.2018. 16:30
Udarnik : Opatija
18.04.2018. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Rudar
18.04.2018. 16:30
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : Špansko
18.04.2018. 16:30
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Krk
18.04.2018. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Dubrava Tim kabel
18.04.2018. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Trnje
18.04.2018. 16:30
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Zagorec
18.04.2018. 16:30
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Pazinka-Pazin
27. round
Report
21.04.2018. 17:00
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Vrapče
21.04.2018. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Zagreb
21.04.2018. 17:00
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Segesta
22.04.2018. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Dugo Selo
21.04.2018. 17:00
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : HAŠK
21.04.2018. 17:00
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Vinogradar
21.04.2018. 17:00
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Vrbovec
21.04.2018. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Udarnik
21.04.2018. 17:00
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Maksimir
28. round
Report
28.04.2018. 17:00
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Opatija
28.04.2018. 17:00
Maksimir-Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Rudar
28.04.2018. 17:00
Udarnik : Špansko
28.04.2018. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Krk
29.04.2018. 17:00
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : Dubrava Tim kabel
28.04.2018. 17:00
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Trnje
28.04.2018. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Zagorec
28.04.2018. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Pazinka-Pazin
28.04.2018. 17:00
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Jadran-Poreč
29. round
Report
01.05.2018. 17:00
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Vrapče
01.05.2018. 17:00
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Segesta
01.05.2018. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Dugo Selo
01.05.2018. 17:00
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : HAŠK
01.05.2018. 17:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Vinogradar
01.05.2018. 17:00
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Vrbovec
01.05.2018. 17:00
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Udarnik
01.05.2018. 17:00
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Maksimir
01.05.2018. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Opatija
30. round
Report
05.05.2018. 17:00
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Rudar
05.05.2018. 17:00
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Špansko
05.05.2018. 17:00
Maksimir-Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Krk
05.05.2018. 17:00
Udarnik : Dubrava Tim kabel
05.05.2018. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Trnje
06.05.2018. 17:00
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : Zagorec
05.05.2018. 17:00
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Pazinka-Pazin
05.05.2018. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Jadran-Poreč
05.05.2018. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Zagreb
31. round
Report
09.05.2018. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Vrapče
09.05.2018. 17:30
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Dugo Selo
09.05.2018. 17:30
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : HAŠK
09.05.2018. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Vinogradar
09.05.2018. 17:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Vrbovec
09.05.2018. 17:30
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Udarnik
09.05.2018. 17:30
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Maksimir
09.05.2018. 17:30
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Opatija
09.05.2018. 17:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Rudar
32. round
Report
12.05.2018. 17:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Špansko
12.05.2018. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Krk
12.05.2018. 17:30
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Dubrava Tim kabel
12.05.2018. 17:30
Maksimir-Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Trnje
12.05.2018. 17:30
Udarnik : Zagorec
12.05.2018. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Pazinka-Pazin
13.05.2018. 17:30
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : Jadran-Poreč
12.05.2018. 17:30
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Zagreb
12.05.2018. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Segesta
33. round
Report
19.05.2018. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Vrapče
19.05.2018. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : HAŠK
19.05.2018. 17:30
Stadion NK Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb : Vinogradar
19.05.2018. 17:30
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Vrbovec
19.05.2018. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Udarnik
19.05.2018. 17:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Maksimir
19.05.2018. 17:30
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Opatija
19.05.2018. 17:30
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Rudar
19.05.2018. 17:30
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Špansko
34. round
Report
26.05.2018. 17:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Krk
26.05.2018. 17:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Dubrava Tim kabel
26.05.2018. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Trnje
26.05.2018. 17:30
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Zagorec
26.05.2018. 17:30
Maksimir-Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Pazinka-Pazin
26.05.2018. 17:30
Udarnik : Jadran-Poreč
26.05.2018. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Zagreb
26.05.2018. 17:30
SC Vojarna Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko
Vinogradar : Segesta
26.05.2018. 17:30
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Dugo Selo
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Dugo Selo00000000
2.HAŠK00000000
3.Jadran-Poreč00000000
4.Krk00000000
5.Opatija00000000
6.Rudar00000000
7.Špansko00000000
8.Trnje00000000
9.Udarnik00000000
10.Vinogradar00000000
11.Vrapče00000000
12.Vrbovec00000000
13.Zagorec00000000
14.Dubrava Tim kabel00000000
15.Pazinka-Pazin00000000
16.Segesta 00000000
17.Zagreb00000000
18.Maksimir (-3)0000000-3

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

The competition, divided into regional groups, is managed by the Croatian Football Federation through its Football Centres.

Each team plays each opponent twice, and the first-placed teams in each regional group enter the play-off round on the neutral ground. The two best teams in the play-off round are promoted to the Second Division.

Standings

1.Dugo Selo000
2.HAŠK000
3.Jadran-Poreč000
4.Krk000
5.Opatija000
6.Rudar000
7.Špansko000
8.Trnje000
9.Udarnik000
10.Vinogradar000
11.Vrapče000
12.Vrbovec000
13.Zagorec000
14.Dubrava Tim kabel000
15.Pazinka-Pazin000
16.Segesta 000
17.Zagreb000
18.Maksimir (-3)00-3