To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Women's First League

The First League is the highest tier in the Croatian women's football league system.

Women's First League
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Newsletter
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
13.09.2015. 16:00
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Pregrada
12.09.2015. 16:30
1. HNL (W)
Gaj, Goričan
Trnava7 : 0OMBLA
13.09.2015. 10:00
1. HNL (W)
Park mladeži, Split
Split5 : 0Marjan
13.09.2015.
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo-Maksimir1 : 5Katarina Zrinski
31.10.2015. 14:00
1. HNL (W)
ŠRC Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 3Agram
2. round
Report
30.09.2015. 16:00
1. HNL (W)
NK Pragrada, Pregrada
Pregrada2 : 1Agram
08.10.2015. 15:30
1. HNL (W)
NK Sloboda, Slakovec
Katarina Zrinski4 : 2Viktorija
20.09.2015. 16:30
1. HNL (W)
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Marjan2 : 2Dinamo-Maksimir
20.09.2015. 16:00
1. HNL (W)
Lapad, Dubrovnik
OMBLA2 : 3Split
04.11.2015. 14:00
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek4 : 0Trnava
3. round
Report
27.09.2015. 16:00
1. HNL (W)
Gaj, Goričan
Trnava9 : 0Pregrada
27.09.2015. 12:00
1. HNL (W)
Park mladeži, Split
Split3 : 3Osijek
27.09.2015. 11:00
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo-Maksimir6 : 3OMBLA
27.09.2015. 15:00
1. HNL (W)
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 0Marjan
27.09.2015. 16:00
1. HNL (W)
Buzin, Zagreb
Agram5 : 2Katarina Zrinski
4. round
Report
04.10.2015. 12:30
1. HNL (W)
NK Pragrada, Pregrada
Pregrada2 : 0Katarina Zrinski
04.10.2015. 16:00
1. HNL (W)
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Marjan0 : 6Agram
04.10.2015. 11:00
1. HNL (W)
Lapad, Dubrovnik
OMBLA2 : 3Viktorija
11.11.2015. 14:00
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Dinamo-Maksimir
03.10.2015. 16:00
1. HNL (W)
Gaj, Goričan
Trnava2 : 2Split
5. round
Report
11.10.2015.
1. HNL (W)
Park mladeži, Split
Split11 : 0Pregrada
11.10.2015. 14:30
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo-Maksimir0 : 3Trnava
11.10.2015. 15:00
1. HNL (W)
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 13Osijek
11.10.2015. 13:00
1. HNL (W)
Buzin, Zagreb
Agram7 : 0OMBLA
10.10.2015. 15:00
1. HNL (W)
NK Sloboda, Slakovec
Katarina Zrinski3 : 0Marjan
6. round
Report
18.10.2015. 15:30
1. HNL (W)
NK Pragrada, Pregrada
Pregrada9 : 0Marjan
29.11.2015. 11:00
1. HNL (W)
Lapad, Dubrovnik
OMBLA3 : 1Katarina Zrinski
18.10.2015. 15:00
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek9 : 0Agram
18.10.2015. 15:30
1. HNL (W)
Gaj, Goričan
Trnava5 : 0Viktorija
18.10.2015.
1. HNL (W)
Park mladeži, Split
Split5 : 0Dinamo-Maksimir
7. round
Report
08.11.2015. 10:00
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo-Maksimir3 : 7Pregrada
08.11.2015. 14:00
1. HNL (W)
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 4Split
08.11.2015. 15:00
1. HNL (W)
Buzin, Zagreb
Agram1 : 3Trnava
07.11.2015. 14:00
1. HNL (W)
NK Sloboda, Slakovec
Katarina Zrinski0 : 10Osijek
08.11.2015. 17:00
1. HNL (W)
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Marjan0 : 3OMBLA
8. round
Report
15.11.2015. 13:30
1. HNL (W)
NK Pragrada, Pregrada
Pregrada5 : 3OMBLA
15.11.2015. 11:00
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek20 : 0Marjan
14.11.2015. 14:00
1. HNL (W)
Gaj, Goričan
Trnava4 : 1Katarina Zrinski
14.04.2016. 13:00
1. HNL (W)
Park mladeži, Split
Split2 : 0Agram
15.11.2015. 14:30
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo-Maksimir2 : 0Viktorija
9. round
Report
22.11.2015. 13:30
1. HNL (W)
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija7 : 1Pregrada
21.11.2015. 14:00
1. HNL (W)
Buzin, Zagreb
Agram3 : 0Dinamo-Maksimir
21.11.2015. 14:00
1. HNL (W)
Sloboda, Tužno
Katarina Zrinski0 : 3Split
29.11.2015. 18:00
1. HNL (W)
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Marjan0 : 5Trnava
21.11.2015. 12:00
1. HNL (W)
Lapad, Dubrovnik
OMBLA0 : 6Osijek
10. round
Report
16.03.2016. 16:00
1. HNL (W)
NK Pragrada, Pregrada
Pregrada0 : 15Osijek
05.03.2016. 13:00
1. HNL (W)
Lapad, Dubrovnik
OMBLA3 : 0Trnava
27.04.2016. 16:30
1. HNL (W)
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Marjan3 : 2Split
16.03.2016. 15:30
1. HNL (W)
Ciglena, Mihovljan
Katarina Zrinski2 : 1Dinamo-Maksimir
06.03.2016. 14:30
1. HNL (W)
Buzin, Zagreb
Agram4 : 1Viktorija
11. round
Report
13.03.2016.
1. HNL (W)
Agram0 : 0Pregrada
13.03.2016. 15:00
1. HNL (W)
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija3 : 1Katarina Zrinski
13.03.2016.
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo-Maksimir1 : 3Marjan
13.03.2016.
1. HNL (W)
Park mladeži, Split
Split3 : 0OMBLA
13.03.2016. 15:00
1. HNL (W)
Gaj, Goričan
Trnava0 : 5Osijek
12. round
Report
20.03.2016. 15:30
1. HNL (W)
NK Pragrada, Pregrada
Pregrada2 : 3Trnava
20.03.2016. 11:00
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek5 : 0Split
20.03.2016.
1. HNL (W)
Lapad, Dubrovnik
OMBLA2 : 1Dinamo-Maksimir
19.03.2016. 15:00
1. HNL (W)
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Marjan3 : 0Viktorija
20.03.2016. 15:30
1. HNL (W)
Katarina Zrinski1 : 2Agram
13. round
Report
03.04.2016. 16:00
1. HNL (W)
NK Sloga, Čakovec
Katarina Zrinski1 : 3Pregrada
02.04.2016. 16:30
1. HNL (W)
Buzin, Zagreb
Agram1 : 2Marjan
03.04.2016. 12:00
1. HNL (W)
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija3 : 0OMBLA
03.04.2016. 18:00
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo-Maksimir0 : 7Osijek
03.04.2016.
1. HNL (W)
Park mladeži, Split
Split3 : 0Trnava
14. round
Report
17.04.2016. 16:00
1. HNL (W)
NK Pragrada, Pregrada
Pregrada0 : 7Split
16.04.2016. 16:00
1. HNL (W)
Gaj, Goričan
Trnava1 : 0Dinamo-Maksimir
17.04.2016. 16:30
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek7 : 0Viktorija
17.04.2016. 12:00
1. HNL (W)
Lapad, Dubrovnik
OMBLA3 : 1Agram
16.04.2016. 17:00
1. HNL (W)
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Marjan5 : 0Katarina Zrinski
15. round
Report
24.04.2016.
1. HNL (W)
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
Marjan10 : 1Pregrada
24.04.2016. 11:00
1. HNL (W)
Sloboda, Tužno
Katarina Zrinski2 : 1OMBLA
24.04.2016. 17:00
1. HNL (W)
Buzin, Zagreb
Agram0 : 12Osijek
24.04.2016. 15:00
1. HNL (W)
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 3Trnava
24.04.2016. 14:00
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo-Maksimir4 : 0Split
16. round
Report
08.05.2016. 13:00
1. HNL (W)
NK Pragrada, Pregrada
Pregrada2 : 5Dinamo-Maksimir
08.05.2016. 15:00
1. HNL (W)
Park mladeži, Split
Split9 : 0Viktorija
07.05.2016. 17:00
1. HNL (W)
Gaj, Goričan
Trnava0 : 3Agram
08.05.2016. 16:30
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek12 : 0Katarina Zrinski
08.05.2016. 14:30
1. HNL (W)
Lapad, Dubrovnik
OMBLA0 : 6Marjan
17. round
Report
15.05.2016. 14:00
1. HNL (W)
Lapad, Dubrovnik
OMBLA7 : 2Pregrada
15.05.2016. 09:30
1. HNL (W)
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Marjan0 : 6Osijek
15.05.2016. 17:00
1. HNL (W)
NK Sloga, Čakovec
Katarina Zrinski3 : 3Trnava
15.05.2016. 17:00
1. HNL (W)
Buzin, Zagreb
Agram2 : 0Split
14.05.2016. 14:00
1. HNL (W)
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija5 : 3Dinamo-Maksimir
18. round
Report
22.05.2016. 13:00
1. HNL (W)
NK Pragrada, Pregrada
Pregrada11 : 1Viktorija
22.05.2016. 18:30
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo-Maksimir1 : 4Agram
22.05.2016. 16:00
1. HNL (W)
Park mladeži, Split
Split9 : 2Katarina Zrinski
21.05.2016. 16:30
1. HNL (W)
Gaj, Goričan
Trnava4 : 0Marjan
22.05.2016. 12:00
1. HNL (W)
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek7 : 0OMBLA
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Osijek1817101473+14452
2.Split1812247123+4838
3.Trnava1811255227+2535
4.Agram1810174338+531
5.Marjan187293468-3423
6.Pregrada (-3)1871104786-3919
7.OMBLA1860123263-3118
8.Katarina Zrinski1851122869-4116
9.Viktorija1851122575-5016
10.Dinamo-Maksimir (-6)1841133057-277
28 goals
Izabela Lojna
20 goals
Mateja Andrlić
19 goals
Ana Marija Kalamiza
17 goals
Anela Lubina, Andreja Šćukanec-Hopinski
15 goals
Tomislava Matijević, Lorena Balić, Perica Cicijelj
14 goals
Andrea Valušek, Maja Joščak, Martina Krog
12 goals
Leona Požgaj, Sandra Žigić
11 goals
Iva Culek
10 goals
Petra Pezelj
9 goals
Marijana Vranješ, Mihaela Horvat
8 goals
Martina Šalek, Nadža Kurjak, Ivana Katunar, Petra Bračević, Mihaela Brkić, Ana Dujmović
7 goals
Maria Kunštek
6 goals
Kristina Nevrkla, Petra Glavač, Mateja Mužar, Ivana Stanić
5 goals
Petra Barbir, Jovana Milinković, Petra Mandić-Jelaska, Ivona Vugrinec, Doris Tomić
4 goals
Ivana Maltašić, Iva Bukač, Tea Pedić, Josipa Horvat, Rea Tunić, Tamara Đula, Josipa Poč, Klara Radmanović, Anđa Stipić, Božena Botica
3 goals
Lea Zdunić, Anamarija Jozić, Ina Fridrih, Antonela Radeljić, Petrunjela Njirić, Monika Pemper, Suzana Brodar, Matea Čuljak, Ivana Bojčić, Jelena Grbavac, Andrea Martić
2 goals
Nina Mijoč, Mia Kalašić, Monika Maljak, Antonia Dulčić, Tamara Laslavić, Ena Devčić, Marija Matuzić, Violeta Baban, Sara Klarić, Ana Kovačević, Nikolina Prežigalo, Ana Gruica, Elizabeta Balić, Ema Sirotković, Daniela Lucić, Patricija Puljević, Barbara Krisztina Nagy, Ema Rogar, Anamarija Mišetić, Klaudia Kolar, Nikolina Romić, Sara Bučić, Damjana Antolin
1 goal
Gabrijela Grabar, Ilrana Gashi, Ivana Mandarić, Paula Petrušić, Mia Pijuk, Ana Kederov, Irena Drugović, Marija Poljak, Ivana Babić, Tihana Krivić, Kristina Ivanuš, Marija Turkalj, Ivana Korpar, Anita Miri, Ana Petrović, Iva Kušar, Dragica Cepernić, Sandra Trstenjak, Renata Pazarac, Antonija Vardić, Debora Kovač, Karla Šegota

Standings

1.Osijek18+14452
2.Split18+4838
3.Trnava18+2535
4.Agram18+531
5.Marjan18-3423
6.Pregrada (-3)18-3919
7.OMBLA18-3118
8.Katarina Zrinski18-4116
9.Viktorija18-5016
10.Dinamo-Maksimir (-6)18-277