To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Women's First League

The First League is the highest tier in the Croatian women's football league system.

Women's First League
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
23.09.2018. 16:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek13 : 0Pregrada
23.09.2018. 13:00
Krimeja, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 5Split
23.09.2018. 13:00
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram4 : 0Dinamo
22.09.2018. 18:45
Poljud, Split
Marjan0 : 0Katarina Zrinski
23.09.2018. 16:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva2 : 1Viktorija
2. round
Report
-
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada : Viktorija
30.09.2018. 15:30
NK Dinamo, Palovec
Katarina Zrinski0 : 0Neretva
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Marjan
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Agram
29.09.2018. 13:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Rijeka
3. round
Report
14.10.2018. 15:00
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 2Pregrada
14.10.2018. 15:00
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram0 : 7Osijek
13.10.2018. 13:00
Poljud, Split
Marjan0 : 8Split
14.10.2018. 12:00
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva2 : 2Dinamo
14.10.2018. 16:00
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija1 : 1Katarina Zrinski
4. round
Report
21.10.2018. 11:00
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada : Katarina Zrinski
21.10.2018. 14:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Viktorija
21.10.2018. 14:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Neretva
21.10.2018. 11:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Marjan
21.10.2018. 13:00
Krimeja, Rijeka
Rijeka : Agram
5. round
Report
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Pregrada
-
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Rijeka
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Osijek
28.10.2018. 15:00
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Split
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Katarina Zrinski : Dinamo
6. round
Report
-
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada : Dinamo
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Katarina Zrinski
-
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Viktorija
-
Krimeja, Rijeka
Rijeka : Neretva
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Marjan
7. round
Report
-
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Pregrada
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Agram
11.11.2018. 14:00
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Rijeka
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Katarina Zrinski : Osijek
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Split
8. round
Report
-
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada : Split
-
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Dinamo
-
Krimeja, Rijeka
Rijeka : Katarina Zrinski
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Viktorija
-
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Neretva
9. round
Report
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Pregrada
25.11.2018. 13:00
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Marjan
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Katarina Zrinski : Agram
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Rijeka
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Osijek
10. round
Report
-
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada : Osijek
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Rijeka
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Agram
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Katarina Zrinski : Marjan
-
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Neretva
11. round
Report
-
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Pregrada
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Katarina Zrinski
-
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Dinamo
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Split
-
Krimeja, Rijeka
Rijeka : Osijek
12. round
Report
-
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada : Rijeka
-
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Agram
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Marjan
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Neretva
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Katarina Zrinski : Viktorija
13. round
Report
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Katarina Zrinski : Pregrada
-
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Dinamo
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Split
-
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Osijek
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Rijeka
14. round
Report
-
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada : Agram
-
Krimeja, Rijeka
Rijeka : Marjan
-
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Neretva
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Viktorija
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Katarina Zrinski
15. round
Report
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Pregrada
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Katarina Zrinski : Split
-
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Osijek
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Rijeka
-
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Agram
16. round
Report
-
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada : Marjan
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Neretva
-
Krimeja, Rijeka
Rijeka : Viktorija
-
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Katarina Zrinski
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Dinamo
17. round
Report
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Pregrada
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Osijek
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Katarina Zrinski : Rijeka
-
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Agram
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Marjan
18. round
Report
-
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada : Neretva
-
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Viktorija
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Katarina Zrinski
-
Krimeja, Rijeka
Rijeka : Dinamo
-
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Split
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Osijek3300230+239
2.Split2200130+136
3.Neretva312043+15
4.Katarina Zrinski30301103
5.Agram210147-33
6.Pregrada2101214-123
7.Viktorija201123-11
8.Dinamo201126-41
9.Marjan201108-81
10.Rijeka (-1)3003110-9-1
5 goals
Lorena Balić
4 goals
Mateja Andrlić
3 goals
Martina Šalek, Andreja Valušek, Izabela Lojna, Maja Joščak
2 goals
Fatjesa Gegollaj, Matea Bošnjak, Ana Dujmović
1 goal
Anela Lubina, Leonarda Balog, Mateja Bulut, Marija Matuzić, Perica Cicijelj, Violeta Baban, Petra Glavač, Iva Culek, Mirna Sudan, Martina Krog, Petra Pezelj, Tomislava Matijević, Petra Benković, Nika Petarić, Kristjana Kolgjeraj, Katarina Ljubić, Ana Bakalar, Gabrijela Dugandžić, Anica Matić, Ivana Stanić, Ina Fridrih

Standings

1.Osijek3+239
2.Split2+136
3.Neretva3+15
4.Katarina Zrinski303
5.Agram2-33
6.Pregrada2-123
7.Viktorija2-11
8.Dinamo2-41
9.Marjan2-81
10.Rijeka (-1)3-9-1