To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

1. HNL U-17

1. HNL U-17
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Documents
1. round
Report
25.08.2021. 18:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin0 : 1Osijek25.08.2021. 18:45, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
25.08.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 2Hajduk25.08.2021. 11:45, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
25.08.2021. 18:15
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin2 : 0Međimurje25.08.2021. 18:15, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
25.08.2021. 18:45
1. HNL U-17
Arena Hospitality Group br. 8, Medulin
Istra 19612 : 0Rijeka25.08.2021. 18:45, Arena Hospitality Group br. 8, Medulin
24.08.2021. 18:00
1. HNL U-17
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 0Lokomotiva24.08.2021. 18:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
26.08.2021. 09:30
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo2 : 1Sesvete26.08.2021. 09:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
22.08.2021. 18:15
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 1Rudeš22.08.2021. 18:15, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
2. round
Report
28.08.2021. 17:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
Osijek7 : 1Rudeš28.08.2021. 17:45, Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
29.08.2021. 15:15
1. HNL U-17
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete3 : 5HNK Cibalia29.08.2021. 15:15, Sesvete, Sesvete
04.11.2021. 14:00
1. HNL U-17
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 3Dinamo04.11.2021. 14:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
29.08.2021. 17:45
1. HNL U-17
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 1Slaven Belupo29.08.2021. 17:45, Rujevica, Rijeka
29.08.2021. 19:15
1. HNL U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje0 : 0Istra 196129.08.2021. 19:15, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
29.08.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 2Solin29.08.2021. 11:45, Poljud, Split
29.08.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin3 : 0Inter-Zaprešić29.08.2021. 11:45, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
3. round
Report
01.09.2021. 17:45
1. HNL U-17
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 5Osijek01.09.2021. 17:45, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
01.09.2021. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin4 : 0Varaždin01.09.2021. 16:45, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
01.09.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19610 : 3Hajduk01.09.2021. 11:45, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
01.09.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo5 : 0Međimurje01.09.2021. 11:45, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
01.09.2021. 17:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo5 : 0Rijeka01.09.2021. 17:45, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
01.09.2021. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 3Lokomotiva01.09.2021. 15:45, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
01.09.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 0Sesvete01.09.2021. 11:45, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
4. round
Report
08.09.2021. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
Osijek1 : 1Sesvete08.09.2021. 15:45, Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
05.09.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva0 : 1Rudeš05.09.2021. 11:45, Kajzerica, Zagreb
22.09.2021. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka4 : 1HNK Cibalia22.09.2021. 16:45, Rujevica, Rijeka
05.09.2021. 17:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje0 : 4Dinamo05.09.2021. 17:45, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
05.09.2021. 17:45
1. HNL U-17
Gradsko igralište s umjetnom travom, Vranjic- Grad Solin
Hajduk1 : 0Slaven Belupo05.09.2021. 17:45, Gradsko igralište s umjetnom travom, Vranjic- Grad Solin
05.09.2021. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin3 : 3Istra 196105.09.2021. 16:45, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
05.09.2021. 17:45
1. HNL U-17
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 1Solin05.09.2021. 17:45, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
5. round
Report
12.09.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin1 : 2Osijek12.09.2021. 11:45, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
12.09.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19615 : 0Inter-Zaprešić12.09.2021. 11:45, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
12.09.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 0Varaždin12.09.2021. 11:45, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
12.09.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 1Hajduk12.09.2021. 11:45, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
12.09.2021. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 1Međimurje12.09.2021. 15:45, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
12.09.2021. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 2Rijeka12.09.2021. 16:45, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
12.09.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete5 : 4Lokomotiva12.09.2021. 11:45, Sesvete, Sesvete
6. round
Report
18.09.2021. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
Osijek2 : 0Lokomotiva18.09.2021. 16:45, Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
19.09.2021. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 2Sesvete19.09.2021. 16:45, Rujevica, Rijeka
18.09.2021. 12:15
1. HNL U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje0 : 4Rudeš18.09.2021. 12:15, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
18.09.2021. 13:15
1. HNL U-17
Poljud, Split
Hajduk7 : 0HNK Cibalia18.09.2021. 13:15, Poljud, Split
17.09.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin0 : 3Dinamo17.09.2021. 11:45, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
18.09.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić4 : 0Slaven Belupo18.09.2021. 11:45, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
18.09.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin0 : 1Istra 196118.09.2021. 11:45, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
7. round
Report
26.09.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19611 : 4Osijek26.09.2021. 11:45, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
26.09.2021. 17:45
1. HNL U-17
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo2 : 0Solin26.09.2021. 17:45, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
27.09.2021. 16:30
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo5 : 0Inter-Zaprešić27.09.2021. 16:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
26.09.2021. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 4Varaždin26.09.2021. 15:45, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
26.09.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 2Hajduk26.09.2021. 11:45, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
26.09.2021. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete2 : 1Međimurje26.09.2021. 16:45, Sesvete, Sesvete
26.09.2021. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva3 : 0Rijeka26.09.2021. 16:45, Kajzerica, Zagreb
8. round
Report
03.10.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Rijeka03.10.2021. 11:45, Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
02.10.2021. 12:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 4Lokomotiva02.10.2021. 12:45, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
03.10.2021. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
Poljud, Split
Hajduk1 : 1Sesvete03.10.2021. 16:45, Poljud, Split
03.10.2021. 12:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin1 : 2Rudeš03.10.2021. 12:45, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
03.10.2021. 15:15
1. HNL U-17
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 2HNK Cibalia03.10.2021. 15:15, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
03.10.2021. 12:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin0 : 2Dinamo03.10.2021. 12:45, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
03.10.2021. 17:45
1. HNL U-17
Arena Hospitality Group br. 8, Medulin
Istra 19611 : 1Slaven Belupo03.10.2021. 17:45, Arena Hospitality Group br. 8, Medulin
9. round
Report
09.10.2021. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 0Osijek09.10.2021. 15:45, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
10.10.2021. 16:15
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 0Istra 196110.10.2021. 16:15, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
10.10.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 1Solin10.10.2021. 11:45, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
10.10.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš0 : 0Inter-Zaprešić10.10.2021. 11:45, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
10.10.2021. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 0Varaždin10.10.2021. 15:45, Sesvete, Sesvete
10.10.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva3 : 1Hajduk10.10.2021. 11:45, Kajzerica, Zagreb
10.10.2021. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka7 : 0Međimurje10.10.2021. 15:45, Rujevica, Rijeka
10. round
Report
16.10.2021. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
Osijek5 : 0Međimurje16.10.2021. 15:45, Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
16.10.2021. 13:45
1. HNL U-17
Poljud, Split
Hajduk3 : 2Rijeka16.10.2021. 13:45, Poljud, Split
16.10.2021. 12:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin2 : 1Lokomotiva16.10.2021. 12:45, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
16.10.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić5 : 3Sesvete16.10.2021. 11:45, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
24.10.2021. 12:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin2 : 1Rudeš24.10.2021. 12:45, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
16.10.2021. 18:15
1. HNL U-17
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19613 : 1HNK Cibalia16.10.2021. 18:15, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
16.10.2021. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 6Dinamo16.10.2021. 15:45, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
11. round
Report
31.10.2021. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 2Osijek31.10.2021. 15:45, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
30.10.2021. 14:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 0Slaven Belupo30.10.2021. 14:45, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
30.10.2021. 15:15
1. HNL U-17
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš0 : 1Istra 196130.10.2021. 15:15, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
24.11.2021. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 0Solin24.11.2021. 15:45, Sesvete, Sesvete
31.10.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva4 : 2Inter-Zaprešić31.10.2021. 11:45, Kajzerica, Zagreb
30.10.2021. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka3 : 1Varaždin30.10.2021. 15:45, Rujevica, Rijeka
30.10.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 3Hajduk30.10.2021. 11:45, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
12. round
Report
07.11.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
Osijek1 : 0Hajduk07.11.2021. 11:45, Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
11.12.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin0 : 0Međimurje11.12.2021. 11:45, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
07.11.2021. 14:15
1. HNL U-17
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 4Rijeka07.11.2021. 14:15, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
07.11.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin0 : 2Lokomotiva07.11.2021. 11:45, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
07.11.2021. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19614 : 0Sesvete07.11.2021. 15:45, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
07.11.2021. 12:45
1. HNL U-17
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 0Rudeš07.11.2021. 12:45, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
08.11.2021. 13:30
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 2HNK Cibalia08.11.2021. 13:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
13. round
Report
14.11.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 2Osijek14.11.2021. 11:45, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
14.11.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 2Dinamo14.11.2021. 11:45, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
13.11.2021. 14:45
1. HNL U-17
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 3Slaven Belupo13.11.2021. 14:45, Sesvete, Sesvete
13.11.2021. 15:00
1. HNL U-17
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 0Istra 196113.11.2021. 15:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
13.11.2021. 14:45
1. HNL U-17
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka3 : 3Solin13.11.2021. 14:45, Rujevica, Rijeka
20.02.2022. 12:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje3 : 1Inter-Zaprešić20.02.2022. 12:45, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
16.11.2021. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
Poljud, Split
Hajduk5 : 0Varaždin16.11.2021. 16:45, Poljud, Split
14. round
Report
21.11.2021. 14:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek4 : 1Varaždin21.11.2021. 14:45, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
21.11.2021. 12:45
1. HNL U-17
Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 0Inter-Zaprešić21.11.2021. 12:45, Poljud, Split
21.11.2021. 16:15
1. HNL U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 0Solin21.11.2021. 16:15, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
22.11.2021. 14:45
1. HNL U-17
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka3 : 0Istra 196122.11.2021. 14:45, Rujevica, Rijeka
21.11.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva7 : 0Slaven Belupo21.11.2021. 11:45, Kajzerica, Zagreb
21.11.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-17
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete0 : 3Dinamo21.11.2021. 11:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
21.11.2021. 14:45
1. HNL U-17
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 1HNK Cibalia21.11.2021. 14:45, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
15. round
Report
28.11.2021. 15:15
1. HNL U-17
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš3 : 3Osijek28.11.2021. 15:15, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
28.11.2021. 13:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 0Sesvete28.11.2021. 13:45, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
28.11.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 2Lokomotiva28.11.2021. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
28.11.2021. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo2 : 1Rijeka28.11.2021. 16:45, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
28.11.2021. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19615 : 2Međimurje28.11.2021. 16:45, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
28.11.2021. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Gradsko igralište s umjetnom travom, Vranjic- Grad Solin
Solin0 : 2Hajduk28.11.2021. 11:45, Gradsko igralište s umjetnom travom, Vranjic- Grad Solin
27.02.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 2Varaždin27.02.2022. 11:45, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
16. round
Report
05.12.2021. 13:15
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek5 : 1Inter-Zaprešić05.12.2021. 13:15, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
05.12.2021. 14:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin2 : 0Solin05.12.2021. 14:45, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
05.12.2021. 13:00
1. HNL U-17
Poljud, Split
Hajduk1 : 2Istra 196105.12.2021. 13:00, Poljud, Split
27.02.2022. 11:00
1. HNL U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje4 : 2Slaven Belupo27.02.2022. 11:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
27.02.2022. 13:45
1. HNL U-17
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 3Dinamo27.02.2022. 13:45, Rujevica, Rijeka
05.12.2021. 13:45
1. HNL U-17
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva2 : 2HNK Cibalia05.12.2021. 13:45, Kajzerica, Zagreb
08.12.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-17
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete0 : 1Rudeš08.12.2021. 11:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
17. round
Report
05.03.2022. 14:45
1. HNL U-17
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete0 : 1Osijek05.03.2022. 14:45, Sesvete, Sesvete
06.03.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 1Lokomotiva06.03.2022. 11:45, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
06.03.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 1Rijeka06.03.2022. 11:45, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
06.03.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo9 : 0Međimurje06.03.2022. 11:45, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
06.03.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo2 : 4Hajduk06.03.2022. 11:45, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
07.03.2022. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Arena Hospitality Group br. 8, Medulin
Istra 19611 : 1Varaždin07.03.2022. 15:45, Arena Hospitality Group br. 8, Medulin
06.03.2022. 13:45
1. HNL U-17
Gradsko igralište s umjetnom travom, Vranjic- Grad Solin
Solin1 : 1Inter-Zaprešić06.03.2022. 13:45, Gradsko igralište s umjetnom travom, Vranjic- Grad Solin
18. round
Report
12.03.2022. 11:15
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek7 : 2Solin12.03.2022. 11:15, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
13.03.2022. 16:15
1. HNL U-17
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić4 : 2Istra 196113.03.2022. 16:15, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
13.03.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin1 : 0Slaven Belupo13.03.2022. 11:45, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
14.03.2022. 12:45
1. HNL U-17
Poljud, Split
Hajduk1 : 2Dinamo14.03.2022. 12:45, Poljud, Split
13.03.2022. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje3 : 1HNK Cibalia13.03.2022. 15:45, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
13.03.2022. 13:45
1. HNL U-17
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka3 : 1Rudeš13.03.2022. 13:45, Rujevica, Rijeka
12.03.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva3 : 0Sesvete12.03.2022. 11:45, Kajzerica, Zagreb
19. round
Report
19.03.2022. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva0 : 2Osijek19.03.2022. 15:45, Kajzerica, Zagreb
20.03.2022. 14:45
1. HNL U-17
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 3Rijeka20.03.2022. 14:45, Sesvete, Sesvete
20.03.2022. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 1Međimurje20.03.2022. 15:45, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
21.03.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 2Hajduk21.03.2022. 11:45, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
20.03.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo7 : 0Varaždin20.03.2022. 11:45, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
19.03.2022. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 2Inter-Zaprešić19.03.2022. 16:45, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
20.03.2022. 17:15
1. HNL U-17
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19617 : 0Solin20.03.2022. 17:15, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
20. round
Report
26.03.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek5 : 1Istra 196126.03.2022. 11:45, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
26.03.2022. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin2 : 1Slaven Belupo26.03.2022. 15:45, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
27.03.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 4Dinamo27.03.2022. 11:45, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
27.03.2022. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin1 : 0HNK Cibalia27.03.2022. 15:45, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
01.05.2022. 19:45
1. HNL U-17
Poljud, Split
Hajduk4 : 1Rudeš01.05.2022. 19:45, Poljud, Split
27.03.2022. 15:15
1. HNL U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje0 : 2Sesvete27.03.2022. 15:15, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
26.03.2022. 13:45
1. HNL U-17
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 0Lokomotiva26.03.2022. 13:45, Rujevica, Rijeka
21. round
Report
04.04.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka2 : 1Osijek04.04.2022. 11:45, Rujevica, Rijeka
03.04.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva4 : 0Međimurje03.04.2022. 11:45, Kajzerica, Zagreb
03.04.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete0 : 0Hajduk03.04.2022. 11:45, Sesvete, Sesvete
03.04.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 2Varaždin03.04.2022. 11:45, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
03.04.2022. 12:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 0Inter-Zaprešić03.04.2022. 12:45, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
04.04.2022. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo8 : 0Solin04.04.2022. 15:45, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
03.04.2022. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo2 : 0Istra 196103.04.2022. 15:45, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
22. round
Report
10.04.2022. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek6 : 0Slaven Belupo10.04.2022. 15:45, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
10.04.2022. 15:15
1. HNL U-17
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19610 : 3Dinamo10.04.2022. 15:15, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
10.04.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Gradsko igralište s umjetnom travom, Vranjic- Grad Solin
Solin3 : 1HNK Cibalia10.04.2022. 11:45, Gradsko igralište s umjetnom travom, Vranjic- Grad Solin
10.04.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 2Rudeš10.04.2022. 11:45, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
10.04.2022. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin0 : 0Sesvete10.04.2022. 15:45, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
10.04.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Poljud, Split
Hajduk0 : 1Lokomotiva10.04.2022. 11:45, Poljud, Split
10.04.2022. 13:30
1. HNL U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje3 : 1Rijeka10.04.2022. 13:30, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
23. round
Report
24.04.2022. 14:00
1. HNL U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 8Osijek24.04.2022. 14:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
24.04.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 1Hajduk24.04.2022. 11:45, Rujevica, Rijeka
24.04.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva3 : 1Varaždin24.04.2022. 11:45, Kajzerica, Zagreb
24.04.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete4 : 0Inter-Zaprešić24.04.2022. 11:45, Sesvete, Sesvete
24.04.2022. 16:15
1. HNL U-17
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 1Solin24.04.2022. 16:15, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
21.04.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 0Istra 196121.04.2022. 11:45, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
24.04.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo4 : 0Slaven Belupo24.04.2022. 11:45, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
24. round
Report
08.05.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek3 : 3Dinamo08.05.2022. 11:45, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
08.05.2022. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo3 : 3HNK Cibalia08.05.2022. 15:45, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
08.05.2022. 15:45
1. HNL U-17
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19610 : 0Rudeš08.05.2022. 15:45, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
08.05.2022. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin0 : 2Sesvete08.05.2022. 16:45, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
07.05.2022. 17:45
1. HNL U-17
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 2Lokomotiva07.05.2022. 17:45, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
06.05.2022. 17:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin1 : 0Rijeka06.05.2022. 17:45, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
15.05.2022. 13:45
1. HNL U-17
Poljud, Split
Hajduk9 : 0Međimurje15.05.2022. 13:45, Poljud, Split
25. round
Report
22.05.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Poljud, Split
Hajduk6 : 1Osijek22.05.2022. 11:45, Poljud, Split
22.05.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 3Varaždin22.05.2022. 11:45, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
20.05.2022. 17:45
1. HNL U-17
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka3 : 0Inter-Zaprešić20.05.2022. 17:45, Rujevica, Rijeka
19.05.2022. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 1Solin19.05.2022. 16:45, Kajzerica, Zagreb
25.05.2022. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete3 : 4Istra 196125.05.2022. 16:45, Sesvete, Sesvete
22.05.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš4 : 0Slaven Belupo22.05.2022. 11:45, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
21.05.2022. 17:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 5Dinamo21.05.2022. 17:45, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
26. round
Report
29.05.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek2 : 4HNK Cibalia29.05.2022. 11:45, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
29.05.2022. 18:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 1Rudeš29.05.2022. 18:45, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
31.05.2022. 17:45
1. HNL U-17
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo3 : 2Sesvete31.05.2022. 17:45, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
15.05.2022. 16:45
1. HNL U-17
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19613 : 0Lokomotiva15.05.2022. 16:45, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
27.05.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Mravince, Mravince
Solin0 : 0Rijeka27.05.2022. 11:45, Mravince, Mravince
29.05.2022. 15:00
1. HNL U-17
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić8 : 2Međimurje29.05.2022. 15:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
29.05.2022. 11:45
1. HNL U-17
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin1 : 5Hajduk29.05.2022. 11:45, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Dinamo2622229518+7768
2.Osijek2619438332+5161
3.Hajduk2616466827+4152
4.Lokomotiva2613495234+1843
5.Istra 196126115104641+538
6.Rijeka26106104741+636
7.HNK Cibalia26105113753-1635
8.Varaždin26105113046-1635
9.Rudeš2678113540-529
10.Sesvete2684143548-1328
11.Slaven Belupo2677123054-2428
12.Inter-Zaprešić2672174168-2723
13.Solin2656152655-2921
14.Međimurje2652192694-6817
21 goals
Zlatan Košćević
17 goals
Marin Prekodravac
16 goals
Luka Vračar
15 goals
Luka Vrbančić
13 goals
Lorenzo Travaglia
12 goals
Matej Lugarić, Vilim Gec
11 goals
Nino Duić, Luka Vušković
10 goals
Duje Korač, Lovre Lončar, Ante Barišić, Roko Peroš
9 goals
Vito Čaić, Karlo Kovačić, Fabijan Krivak, Patrik Prodanović, David Šćira, Kristijan Katalenac
8 goals
Ivor Žakić
7 goals
Filip Mažar, Ivan Cvetko, Antun Damjanović, David Došen, Bartol Kardum, Dominik Babić, Nino Majdov
6 goals
Ivano Srdoč, Filip Hrženjak, Amar Zahirović, Borna Knezović, Petar Radoš, Maro Kosović
5 goals
Marin Žgomba, Tin Levanić, Jakov Bilajac, Sergej Levak, Matej Momčilovski, Lovro Duždević, Luka Jurak, Sven Lesjak, Luka Gradečak, Karlo Antunović, Ante Josip Milardović, Noa Vranešić
4 goals
Elvis Krasniqi, Dorian Piškor, Ante Prusina, Toni Majić, Dominik Solić, Borna Sabolčec, Fran Krnjak, Leo Ćosić, Niko Cindrić, Lovro Kovačić, Marko Goman, Dominik Salajster, Vito Težak, Fabijan Janeković, David Verić Krasnić, Dino Horvat, Adriano Jagušić, Roko Brajković, Patrik Turković, Luka Barić, Marin Curman, Krešimir Vrbanac
3 goals
Vito Žgela, Marko Cukon, Dominik Celija, Vito Orešković, Antonio Baždarić, Ivan Krstanović, Karlo Herceg, Dino Kegalj, Damjan Markulin, Martin Plavec Marković, Niko Blaguški, Luka Đuranović, Filip Živković, Duje Reić, Josip Dabić, Marin Ćalušić, Andrija Bašić, Anton Berišić, Daniel Brajković
2 goals
Marino Žeravica, Vito Dimitrov, Fran Knežević, Stjepan Davidović, Lovro Mikulica, Luka Popović, Matteo Tonon, Slavko Stolnik, Jakov Škarec, Josip Buhinjak, Luka Kapulica, Mate Ivković, Filip Ivanković, Mateo Lovrić, Ivan Tomislav Marijan, Domagoj Lukman, Paolo Bulić, Mihael Jagačić, Ivano Sirovec, Đuro-Giulio Đekić, Mihael Pudić, Fran Jaklin, Aldin Delimehić, Mate Šimičić, Karlo Barberić, Fran Janušić, Josip Perković
1 goal
Marko Trbojević, Luka Meglić, Leopold Bušić, Stjepan Antonio Piškor, Marko Vukelić, Mate Matić, Niko Šerifović, Mate Božić, Marko Petrović, Niko Fridl, Noa Blažev, Niko Pavić, Mitar-Andrijano Pavičić, Boris Mikloš, Antonio Čehulić, Luka Durević, Dorian Rusan, Ivan Malovan, Stipo Matić, Fran Pavlek, Branimir Glasnović, Matko Osmanović, Matija Ruškovački, Antonio Škvorc, Domagoj Brakus, Fran Puh, Niko Pučić, Niko Baraba, Noel Jakac, Domagoj Begonja, Stjepan Đordić, Karlo Bučak, Jere Čavala, Josip Škare, Filip Premec, Frane Bobanović, Stipe Patrick Jurlin, Roko Blažević, Karlo Božić, David Bosak, Roko Perković, Loran Rojnić, Niko Farkaš, Igor Ćuća, Filip Čalopek, Arian Moslavac, Mario Marić, Dorian Herceg, Mateo Tomašić, Mateo Marković, Marko Vlahovski, Matija Pavlić, Ivan Matejaš, Vito Crleni, Fran Vidaković, Luka Lončar, Marko Džalto, Adam Bugarija Cardeno, Fran Svraka, Ante Kavelj, Bruno Knežević, Franco Corelli, Lovre Čop, Luka Nerlović, Dominik Novak, Dominik Plazibat, Adam Lušić, Sean Šuke, Lovro Gal, Bruno Došen, Leo Kuzmek

Standings

1.Dinamo26+7768
2.Osijek26+5161
3.Hajduk26+4152
4.Lokomotiva26+1843
5.Istra 196126+538
6.Rijeka26+636
7.HNK Cibalia26-1635
8.Varaždin26-1635
9.Rudeš26-529
10.Sesvete26-1328
11.Slaven Belupo26-2428
12.Inter-Zaprešić26-2723
13.Solin26-2921
14.Međimurje26-6817