To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

1. HNL U-19

1. HNL U-19
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Documents
1. round
Report
14.08.2021. 18:30
1. HNL U-19
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 0Dugopolje14.08.2021. 18:30, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
13.08.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik0 : 0Osijek13.08.2021. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
14.08.2021. 19:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 1Sesvete14.08.2021. 19:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
14.08.2021. 18:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica5 : 0Orijent 191914.08.2021. 18:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
14.08.2021. 17:30
1. HNL U-19
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva2 : 1Rijeka14.08.2021. 17:30, Kajzerica, Zagreb
14.08.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin4 : 0Bjelovar14.08.2021. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
14.08.2021. 18:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 1Istra 196114.08.2021. 18:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
13.08.2021. 18:00
1. HNL U-19
Poljud, Split
Hajduk4 : 0Slaven Belupo13.08.2021. 18:00, Poljud, Split
2. round
Report
11.08.2021. 18:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje1 : 1Slaven Belupo11.08.2021. 18:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
18.08.2021. 09:30
1. HNL U-19
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19610 : 0Hajduk18.08.2021. 09:30, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
18.08.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar0 : 3Rudeš18.08.2021. 10:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
18.08.2021. 18:00
1. HNL U-19
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 1Varaždin18.08.2021. 18:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
18.08.2021. 18:00
1. HNL U-19
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19191 : 3Lokomotiva18.08.2021. 18:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
18.08.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 2Gorica18.08.2021. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
18.08.2021. 18:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
Osijek1 : 3Dinamo18.08.2021. 18:00, ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
18.08.2021. 18:30
1. HNL U-19
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 0HNK Šibenik18.08.2021. 18:30, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
3. round
Report
21.08.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik3 : 1Dugopolje21.08.2021. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
21.08.2021. 17:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 0Inter-Zaprešić21.08.2021. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
22.08.2021. 18:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica1 : 1Osijek22.08.2021. 18:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
21.08.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva3 : 1Sesvete21.08.2021. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
21.08.2021. 18:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin4 : 0Orijent 191921.08.2021. 18:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
22.08.2021. 18:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 1Rijeka22.08.2021. 18:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
22.08.2021. 18:00
1. HNL U-19
Poljud, Split
Hajduk7 : 0Bjelovar22.08.2021. 18:00, Poljud, Split
21.08.2021. 17:30
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 2Istra 196121.08.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
4. round
Report
28.08.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje4 : 4Istra 196128.08.2021. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
28.08.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar0 : 2Slaven Belupo28.08.2021. 10:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
28.08.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 1Hajduk28.08.2021. 11:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
30.08.2021. 17:30
1. HNL U-19
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19192 : 0Rudeš30.08.2021. 17:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
28.08.2021. 17:00
1. HNL U-19
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete0 : 6Varaždin28.08.2021. 17:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
30.08.2021. 17:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
Osijek2 : 4Lokomotiva30.08.2021. 17:00, ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
28.08.2021. 17:30
1. HNL U-19
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 2Gorica28.08.2021. 17:30, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
27.08.2021. 17:00
1. HNL U-19
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik1 : 3Dinamo27.08.2021. 17:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
5. round
Report
12.09.2021. 16:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 0Dugopolje12.09.2021. 16:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
11.09.2021. 16:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica3 : 1HNK Šibenik11.09.2021. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
11.09.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva5 : 2Inter-Zaprešić11.09.2021. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
15.12.2021. 13:30
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin2 : 1Osijek15.12.2021. 13:30, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
12.09.2021. 13:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 1Sesvete12.09.2021. 13:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
11.09.2021. 17:00
1. HNL U-19
Poljud, Split
Hajduk3 : 0Orijent 191911.09.2021. 17:00, Poljud, Split
11.09.2021. 17:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 1Rijeka11.09.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
11.09.2021. 17:30
1. HNL U-19
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19611 : 1Bjelovar11.09.2021. 17:30, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
6. round
Report
17.09.2021. 16:30
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje5 : 0Bjelovar17.09.2021. 16:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
18.09.2021. 17:00
1. HNL U-19
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka2 : 1Istra 196118.09.2021. 17:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
19.09.2021. 15:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Orijent 19191 : 1Slaven Belupo19.09.2021. 15:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
18.09.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 4Hajduk18.09.2021. 11:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
20.09.2021. 15:30
1. HNL U-19
ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
Osijek1 : 2Rudeš20.09.2021. 15:30, ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
07.10.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 0Varaždin07.10.2021. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
17.09.2021. 16:00
1. HNL U-19
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 5Lokomotiva17.09.2021. 16:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
18.09.2021. 17:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 0Gorica18.09.2021. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
7. round
Report
25.09.2021. 16:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica2 : 1Dugopolje25.09.2021. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
25.09.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 1Dinamo25.09.2021. 11:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
24.09.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin3 : 0HNK Šibenik24.09.2021. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
25.09.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 0Inter-Zaprešić25.09.2021. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
12.02.2022. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Osijek 12.02.2022. 11:00, Poljud, Split
26.09.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 3Sesvete26.09.2021. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
25.09.2021. 15:30
1. HNL U-19
Arena Hospitality Group br. 8, Medulin
Istra 19610 : 1Orijent 191925.09.2021. 15:30, Arena Hospitality Group br. 8, Medulin
25.09.2021. 17:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 4Rijeka25.09.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
8. round
Report
02.10.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje2 : 2Rijeka02.10.2021. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
01.10.2021. 15:00
1. HNL U-19
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19192 : 0Bjelovar01.10.2021. 15:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
02.10.2021. 15:00
1. HNL U-19
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete0 : 4Istra 196102.10.2021. 15:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
03.10.2021. 13:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
Osijek0 : 0Slaven Belupo03.10.2021. 13:00, ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
03.10.2021. 18:00
1. HNL U-19
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 2Hajduk03.10.2021. 18:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
02.10.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik0 : 1Rudeš02.10.2021. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
02.10.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo2 : 0Varaždin02.10.2021. 11:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
02.10.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica2 : 2Lokomotiva02.10.2021. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
9. round
Report
16.10.2021. 16:00
1. HNL U-19
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva2 : 0Dugopolje16.10.2021. 16:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
16.10.2021. 15:15
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin0 : 2Gorica16.10.2021. 15:15, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
16.10.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 4Dinamo16.10.2021. 11:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
18.12.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
Poljud, Split
Hajduk3 : 0HNK Šibenik18.12.2021. 11:00, Poljud, Split
16.10.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo2 : 3Inter-Zaprešić16.10.2021. 11:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
17.10.2021. 12:30
1. HNL U-19
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19614 : 0Osijek17.10.2021. 12:30, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
16.10.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar3 : 5Sesvete16.10.2021. 10:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
16.10.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka3 : 0Orijent 191916.10.2021. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
10. round
Report
25.10.2021. 16:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje1 : 0Orijent 191925.10.2021. 16:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
23.10.2021. 15:00
1. HNL U-19
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 1Rijeka23.10.2021. 15:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
15.11.2021. 13:30
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek4 : 0Bjelovar15.11.2021. 13:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
23.10.2021. 15:00
1. HNL U-19
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 0Istra 196123.10.2021. 15:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
23.10.2021. 15:00
1. HNL U-19
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik1 : 0Slaven Belupo23.10.2021. 15:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
24.10.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 1Hajduk24.10.2021. 11:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
23.10.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica5 : 0Rudeš23.10.2021. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
23.10.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva4 : 0Varaždin23.10.2021. 11:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
11. round
Report
30.10.2021. 15:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin0 : 2Dugopolje30.10.2021. 15:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
30.10.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 1Lokomotiva30.10.2021. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
30.10.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
Poljud, Split
Hajduk3 : 1Gorica30.10.2021. 11:00, Poljud, Split
30.10.2021. 15:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 2Dinamo30.10.2021. 15:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
30.10.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19613 : 0HNK Šibenik30.10.2021. 10:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
31.10.2021. 14:30
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 2Inter-Zaprešić31.10.2021. 14:30, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
31.10.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka2 : 1Osijek31.10.2021. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
30.10.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19191 : 0Sesvete30.10.2021. 11:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
12. round
Report
06.11.2021. 18:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje3 : 1Sesvete06.11.2021. 18:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
08.11.2021. 13:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Orijent 191908.11.2021. 13:00, ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
06.11.2021. 14:00
1. HNL U-19
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 4Rijeka06.11.2021. 14:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
06.11.2021. 15:00
1. HNL U-19
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 0Bjelovar06.11.2021. 15:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
16.12.2021. 13:30
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 1Istra 196116.12.2021. 13:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
06.11.2021. 14:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica2 : 0Slaven Belupo06.11.2021. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
07.11.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 2Hajduk07.11.2021. 11:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
06.11.2021. 14:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin1 : 0Rudeš06.11.2021. 14:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
13. round
Report
20.11.2021. 16:30
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 2Dugopolje20.11.2021. 16:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
20.11.2021. 15:00
1. HNL U-19
Poljud, Split
Hajduk3 : 0Varaždin20.11.2021. 15:00, Poljud, Split
20.11.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 0Lokomotiva20.11.2021. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
20.11.2021. 14:00
1. HNL U-19
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19610 : 4Gorica20.11.2021. 14:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
21.11.2021. 14:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar0 : 2Dinamo21.11.2021. 14:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
20.11.2021. 14:30
1. HNL U-19
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka3 : 1HNK Šibenik20.11.2021. 14:30, Rujevica, Rijeka
20.11.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 0Orijent 191920.11.2021. 11:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
20.11.2021. 12:00
1. HNL U-19
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete0 : 3Osijek20.11.2021. 12:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
14. round
Report
28.11.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje2 : 1Osijek28.11.2021. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
27.11.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 1Sesvete27.11.2021. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
27.11.2021. 14:00
1. HNL U-19
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik1 : 0Orijent 191927.11.2021. 14:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
27.11.2021. 14:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 1Rijeka27.11.2021. 14:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
27.11.2021. 14:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica7 : 0Bjelovar27.11.2021. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
27.11.2021. 14:00
1. HNL U-19
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva3 : 1Istra 196127.11.2021. 14:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
27.11.2021. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin2 : 0Slaven Belupo27.11.2021. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
28.11.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 2Hajduk28.11.2021. 11:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
15. round
Report
04.12.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
Poljud, Split
Hajduk0 : 0Dugopolje04.12.2021. 11:00, Poljud, Split
04.12.2021. 12:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 3Rudeš04.12.2021. 12:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
04.12.2021. 13:30
1. HNL U-19
Arena Hospitality Group br. 8, Medulin
Istra 19610 : 1Varaždin04.12.2021. 13:30, Arena Hospitality Group br. 8, Medulin
04.12.2021. 12:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 2Lokomotiva04.12.2021. 12:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
04.12.2021. 12:00
1. HNL U-19
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka2 : 2Gorica04.12.2021. 12:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
05.12.2021. 12:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo2 : 2Orijent 191905.12.2021. 12:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
04.12.2021. 14:00
1. HNL U-19
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete4 : 1HNK Šibenik04.12.2021. 14:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
04.12.2021. 13:30
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek3 : 2Inter-Zaprešić04.12.2021. 13:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
16. round
Report
11.12.2021. 14:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje2 : 0Inter-Zaprešić11.12.2021. 14:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
11.12.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek4 : 1HNK Šibenik11.12.2021. 11:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
16.02.2022. 13:00
1. HNL U-19
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Dinamo 16.02.2022. 13:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
10.12.2021. 14:00
1. HNL U-19
Robert Komen, Rijeka
Orijent 19191 : 1Gorica10.12.2021. 14:00, Robert Komen, Rijeka
10.12.2021. 13:30
1. HNL U-19
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 2Lokomotiva10.12.2021. 13:30, Rujevica, Rijeka
11.12.2021. 12:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar0 : 1Varaždin11.12.2021. 12:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
11.12.2021. 14:00
1. HNL U-19
Arena Hospitality Group br. 8, Medulin
Istra 19613 : 2Rudeš11.12.2021. 14:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 8, Medulin
11.12.2021. 11:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 3Hajduk11.12.2021. 11:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
17. round
Report
19.02.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Dugopolje 19.02.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
19.02.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Istra 1961 19.02.2022. 10:00, Poljud, Split
19.02.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Bjelovar 19.02.2022. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
19.02.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Rijeka 19.02.2022. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
19.02.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Orijent 1919 19.02.2022. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
19.02.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Sesvete 19.02.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
19.02.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Osijek 19.02.2022. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
19.02.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Inter-Zaprešić 19.02.2022. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
18. round
Report
26.02.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : HNK Šibenik 26.02.2022. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
26.02.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić : Dinamo 26.02.2022. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
26.02.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
Osijek : Gorica 26.02.2022. 10:00, ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
26.02.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Lokomotiva 26.02.2022. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
26.02.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Varaždin 26.02.2022. 10:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
26.02.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Rudeš 26.02.2022. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
26.02.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Hajduk 26.02.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
26.02.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 1961 : Slaven Belupo 26.02.2022. 10:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
19. round
Report
05.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 1961 : Dugopolje 05.03.2022. 10:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
05.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Bjelovar 05.03.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
05.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Rijeka 05.03.2022. 10:00, Poljud, Split
05.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Orijent 1919 05.03.2022. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
05.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Sesvete 05.03.2022. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
05.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Osijek 05.03.2022. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
05.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Inter-Zaprešić 05.03.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
05.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : HNK Šibenik 05.03.2022. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
20. round
Report
12.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Dinamo 12.03.2022. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
12.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Gorica 12.03.2022. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
12.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić : Lokomotiva 12.03.2022. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
12.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
Osijek : Varaždin 12.03.2022. 10:00, ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
12.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Rudeš 12.03.2022. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
12.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Hajduk 12.03.2022. 10:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
12.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Slaven Belupo 12.03.2022. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
12.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Istra 1961 12.03.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
21. round
Report
19.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Dugopolje 19.03.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
19.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 1961 : Rijeka 19.03.2022. 10:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
19.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Orijent 1919 19.03.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
19.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Sesvete 19.03.2022. 10:00, Poljud, Split
19.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Osijek 19.03.2022. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
19.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Inter-Zaprešić 19.03.2022. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
19.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : HNK Šibenik 19.03.2022. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
19.03.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Dinamo 19.03.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
22. round
Report
02.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Gorica 02.04.2022. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
02.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Lokomotiva 02.04.2022. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
02.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Varaždin 02.04.2022. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
02.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić : Rudeš 02.04.2022. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
02.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
Osijek : Hajduk 02.04.2022. 10:00, ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
02.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Slaven Belupo 02.04.2022. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
02.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Istra 1961 02.04.2022. 10:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
02.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Bjelovar 02.04.2022. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
23. round
Report
09.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Dugopolje 09.04.2022. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
09.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Orijent 1919 09.04.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
09.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 1961 : Sesvete 09.04.2022. 10:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
09.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Osijek 09.04.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
09.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Inter-Zaprešić 09.04.2022. 10:00, Poljud, Split
09.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : HNK Šibenik 09.04.2022. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
09.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Dinamo 09.04.2022. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
09.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Gorica 09.04.2022. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
24. round
Report
23.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Lokomotiva 23.04.2022. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
23.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Varaždin 23.04.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
23.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Rudeš 23.04.2022. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
23.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Hajduk 23.04.2022. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
23.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić : Slaven Belupo 23.04.2022. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
23.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
Osijek : Istra 1961 23.04.2022. 10:00, ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
23.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Bjelovar 23.04.2022. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
23.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Rijeka 23.04.2022. 10:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
25. round
Report
30.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Dugopolje 30.04.2022. 10:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
30.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Sesvete 30.04.2022. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
30.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Osijek 30.04.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
30.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 1961 : Inter-Zaprešić 30.04.2022. 10:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
30.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : HNK Šibenik 30.04.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
30.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Dinamo 30.04.2022. 10:00, Poljud, Split
30.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Gorica 30.04.2022. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
30.04.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Lokomotiva 30.04.2022. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
26. round
Report
07.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Varaždin 07.05.2022. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
07.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Rudeš 07.05.2022. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
07.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Hajduk 07.05.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
07.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Slaven Belupo 07.05.2022. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
07.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Istra 1961 07.05.2022. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
07.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić : Bjelovar 07.05.2022. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
07.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
Osijek : Rijeka 07.05.2022. 10:00, ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
07.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Orijent 1919 07.05.2022. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
27. round
Report
14.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Dugopolje 14.05.2022. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
14.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Osijek 14.05.2022. 10:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
14.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Inter-Zaprešić 14.05.2022. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
14.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : HNK Šibenik 14.05.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
14.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 1961 : Dinamo 14.05.2022. 10:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
14.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Gorica 14.05.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
14.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Lokomotiva 14.05.2022. 10:00, Poljud, Split
14.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Varaždin 14.05.2022. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
28. round
Report
21.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Rudeš 21.05.2022. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
21.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Hajduk 21.05.2022. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
21.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Slaven Belupo 21.05.2022. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
21.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Istra 1961 21.05.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
21.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Bjelovar 21.05.2022. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
21.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Rijeka 21.05.2022. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
21.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Inter-Zaprešić 21.05.2022. 10:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
21.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
Osijek : Sesvete 21.05.2022. 10:00, ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
29. round
Report
28.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
Osijek : Dugopolje 28.05.2022. 10:00, ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
28.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Inter-Zaprešić 28.05.2022. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
28.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : HNK Šibenik 28.05.2022. 10:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
28.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Dinamo 28.05.2022. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
28.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Gorica 28.05.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
28.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 1961 : Lokomotiva 28.05.2022. 10:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
28.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Varaždin 28.05.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
28.05.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Rudeš 28.05.2022. 10:00, Poljud, Split
30. round
Report
04.06.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Hajduk 04.06.2022. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
04.06.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Slaven Belupo 04.06.2022. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
04.06.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Istra 1961 04.06.2022. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
04.06.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Bjelovar 04.06.2022. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
04.06.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Rijeka 04.06.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
04.06.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Dinamo 04.06.2022. 10:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
04.06.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Sesvete 04.06.2022. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
04.06.2022. 10:00
1. HNL U-19
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić : Osijek 04.06.2022. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Lokomotiva1611324019+2136
2.Hajduk151050387+3135
3.Dinamo1510503210+2235
4.Gorica1610424116+2534
5.Varaždin169162518+728
6.Rijeka166823019+1126
7.Dugopolje166552620+623
8.Rudeš166552225-323
9.Istra 1961165562521+420
10.Inter-Zaprešić166191826-819
11.Osijek155372523+218
12.Orijent 1919164391129-1815
13.HNK Šibenik1642101433-1914
14.Sesvete1541102037-1713
15.Slaven Belupo1624101028-1810
16.Bjelovar160115753-461
11 goals
Niko Domjanić, Caio Da Cruz Oliveira Queiroz
10 goals
Marko Josip Čavara
9 goals
Filip Čuić
8 goals
Admir Bristrić, Vanja Kulenović
7 goals
Rokas Pukstas, Niko Gajzler, Gabriel Popovic
6 goals
Marko Jelić, Antonijo Vujičić, Nikola Pervan, Karlo Špeljak, Mateo Plehan, Fran Petković
5 goals
Josip Hmura, Mihael Rovis, Ivan Verhas, Ante Zoko, Dominik Zovkić, Dominik Braun, Bruno Bujan, Leon Marković
4 goals
Joško Rendulić, Petar Tankosić, Nikola Ciprić, Art Smakaj, Josip Mihalić
3 goals
Emanuel Mađarić, Matija Carl, Dorian Houdek, Marko Milošević, Robert Marijanović, Ivan Krolo, Luka Lukanić, Marlo Turk, Antonio Blažanović, Din Begović, Alessio Tonon, Tomislav Glavan, Tomo Razum, Marko Brkljača, Dominik Simčić, Tin Polić, Jere Vrcić
2 goals
Stipe Vladušić, Ivo Čengić, Marin Šotiček, Dominik Prpić, Duje Škugor, Semir Džemaili, Jakov Ambruš, David Čondrić, Jose Alejandro Lopez Mejia, Adriano Bloudek, Moreno Vušković, Mate Antunović, Andro Babić, Anes Krdžalić, Jakov Delibegović, Niko Mihalinec, Stipe Silov, Karlo Dundović, Matija Frković, Filip Šurmin, Ante Bolanča, Vinko Skrbin, Mark Karković, Mateo Ostović, Luka Išlić, Noel Bilić, Bruno Šupe, Roko Brajković, Bartol Barišić, Marko Pranjić, Toma Sabo, Mario Ljevar, Fran Žilinski, Adin Bajrić
1 goal
Pavle BONIĆ, Đorđe Magdelinić, Karlo Ivančin, Ivan Dominić, Josip Mijić, Leon Belcar, Noa Vugrinec, Luka Stojković, Leonardo Pandža, David Sviben, Marino Gašpar, Marko Marić, Domagoj Gracin, David Kovačić, Petar Vuko, Matej Mamić, Dominik Šuart, Toni Barišić, Fran Vujnović, Josip Ljubić, Krešimir Prskalo, Dominik Quni, Borna Ivanuš, Mateo Tomić, Benjamin Pajković, Petar Havojić, Ivan Ganžulić, Saša Mišljenčević, Mihael Stipić, Antonio Maurić, Fran Topić, Ivan Ćubelić, Luka Gajski, Antonio Jerković, Marko Orešković, Tin Kuprešak, Nikola Radan, Luka Botić, Antonio Jakir, David Sim, Bojan Lukić, Vito Matijević, Mirel Benko, Roko Milišić, Noel Bodetić, Nikola Macolić, Viktor Damjanić, Andre Franković, Riad Mašala, Marko Josipović, Nermin Mujkić, Marko Soldo, Carlos Eduardo Torres Gongora, Victor Imanol Cespedes Barreto, Wisdom Onyedikachi Ubani, Mario Matković, Bruno Bogdanović, Marin Žgomba, David Krčalić, Jakov Gurlica, Matej Roginić, Lovro Stanić, Renato Crnoja, Danijel Jakolić, Jakov Crnčić, Luciano Kajzogaj, Bojan Gobbo, Šimun Hrgović, Borna Lesjak, Luka Conjar, Luka Koceić, Luka Škaričić, Toni Gulam, Nick Ocvirek, Bruno Sinković, Ivano Tomić, Carlo Mateković, Niko Đolonga, Mihael Srbljinović

Standings

1.Lokomotiva16+2136
2.Hajduk15+3135
3.Dinamo15+2235
4.Gorica16+2534
5.Varaždin16+728
6.Rijeka16+1126
7.Dugopolje16+623
8.Rudeš16-323
9.Istra 196116+420
10.Inter-Zaprešić16-819
11.Osijek15+218
12.Orijent 191916-1815
13.HNK Šibenik16-1914
14.Sesvete15-1713
15.Slaven Belupo16-1810
16.Bjelovar16-461