To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

1. NL U-19

1. NL U-19
photo by: Robert Matić / HNK Hajduk
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Documents
1. round
Report
13.08.2022. 10:00
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi1 : 2Dinamo13.08.2022. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi
13.08.2022. 11:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inker0 : 1Varaždin13.08.2022. 11:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
13.08.2022. 10:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik1 : 1Hajduk13.08.2022. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
12.08.2022. 17:30
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete0 : 0HNK Cibalia12.08.2022. 17:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
13.08.2022. 11:00
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 3Rudeš13.08.2022. 11:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
13.08.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 2Lokomotiva13.08.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
14.08.2022. 18:30
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 0Istra 196114.08.2022. 18:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
14.08.2022. 10:00
Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
Osijek3 : 2Dugopolje14.08.2022. 10:00, Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
2. round
Report
21.08.2022. 18:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo4 : 2Dugopolje21.08.2022. 18:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
20.08.2022. 10:00
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19612 : 1Osijek20.08.2022. 10:00, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
20.08.2022. 10:00
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 1Gorica20.08.2022. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
20.08.2022. 10:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 0Slaven Belupo20.08.2022. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
20.08.2022. 10:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 2Rijeka20.08.2022. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
20.08.2022. 18:00
Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 0Sesvete20.08.2022. 18:00, Poljud, Split
20.08.2022. 10:30
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin3 : 0HNK Šibenik20.08.2022. 10:30, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
20.08.2022. 11:00
Brana, Predavac
Mladost Ždralovi3 : 2Inker20.08.2022. 11:00, Brana, Predavac
3. round
Report
27.08.2022. 10:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inker0 : 4Dinamo27.08.2022. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
27.08.2022. 17:30
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 0Mladost Ždralovi27.08.2022. 17:30, Šubićevac, Šibenik
27.08.2022. 10:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete0 : 3Varaždin27.08.2022. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
27.08.2022. 10:00
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 0Hajduk27.08.2022. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
27.08.2022. 14:30
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo4 : 0HNK Cibalia27.08.2022. 14:30, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
27.08.2022. 18:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica3 : 0Rudeš27.08.2022. 18:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
27.08.2022. 15:00
Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
Osijek1 : 0Lokomotiva27.08.2022. 15:00, Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
27.08.2022. 10:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje3 : 5Istra 196127.08.2022. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
4. round
Report
03.09.2022. 14:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 2Istra 196103.09.2022. 14:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
03.09.2022. 16:30
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva3 : 1Dugopolje03.09.2022. 16:30, Kajzerica, Zagreb
02.09.2022. 16:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 1Osijek02.09.2022. 16:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
03.09.2022. 15:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 0Gorica03.09.2022. 15:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
03.09.2022. 11:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 0Slaven Belupo03.09.2022. 11:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
02.09.2022. 15:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin0 : 1Rijeka02.09.2022. 15:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
04.09.2022. 16:30
Brana, Predavac
Mladost Ždralovi1 : 0Sesvete04.09.2022. 16:30, Brana, Predavac
03.09.2022. 15:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inker1 : 1HNK Šibenik03.09.2022. 15:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
5. round
Report
10.09.2022. 17:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik0 : 5Dinamo10.09.2022. 17:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
12.09.2022. 11:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete5 : 2Inker12.09.2022. 11:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
10.09.2022. 11:00
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka2 : 1Mladost Ždralovi10.09.2022. 11:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
10.09.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 3Varaždin10.09.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Hajduk
08.09.2022. 17:00
Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
Osijek0 : 0HNK Cibalia08.09.2022. 17:00, Stadion u Retfali, Osijek
10.09.2022. 10:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje2 : 1Rudeš10.09.2022. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
10.09.2022. 15:30
Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
Istra 19610 : 1Lokomotiva10.09.2022. 15:30, Arena Hospitality Group br. 7, Medulin
6. round
Report
18.09.2022. 10:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo2 : 1Lokomotiva18.09.2022. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
16.09.2022. 17:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš5 : 1Istra 196116.09.2022. 17:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
16.08.2022. 10:30
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 1Dugopolje16.08.2022. 10:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
17.09.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk3 : 1Osijek17.09.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
17.09.2022. 15:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin1 : 3Gorica17.09.2022. 15:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
17.09.2022. 12:00
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi0 : 3Slaven Belupo17.09.2022. 12:00, Brdo, Ždralovi
17.09.2022. 16:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inker2 : 2Rijeka17.09.2022. 16:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
17.09.2022. 16:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 3Sesvete17.09.2022. 16:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
7. round
Report
01.10.2022. 10:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Dinamo 01.10.2022. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
01.10.2022. 10:00
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : HNK Šibenik 01.10.2022. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
01.10.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Inker 01.10.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
01.10.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Mladost Ždralovi 01.10.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
01.10.2022. 10:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Varaždin 01.10.2022. 10:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
01.10.2022. 10:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Hajduk 01.10.2022. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
01.10.2022. 10:00
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : HNK Cibalia 01.10.2022. 10:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
01.10.2022. 10:00
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Rudeš 01.10.2022. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
8. round
Report
08.10.2022. 10:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Rudeš 08.10.2022. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
08.10.2022. 10:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Lokomotiva 08.10.2022. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
08.10.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Istra 1961 08.10.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
08.10.2022. 10:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Dugopolje 08.10.2022. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
08.10.2022. 10:00
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi : Osijek 08.10.2022. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi
08.10.2022. 10:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inker : Gorica 08.10.2022. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
08.10.2022. 10:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Slaven Belupo 08.10.2022. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
08.10.2022. 10:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Rijeka 08.10.2022. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
9. round
Report
15.10.2022. 10:00
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Dinamo 15.10.2022. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
15.10.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Sesvete 15.10.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
15.10.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : HNK Šibenik 15.10.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
15.10.2022. 10:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Inker 15.10.2022. 10:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
15.10.2022. 10:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Mladost Ždralovi 15.10.2022. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
15.10.2022. 10:00
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Varaždin 15.10.2022. 10:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
15.10.2022. 10:00
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Hajduk 15.10.2022. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
15.10.2022. 10:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : HNK Cibalia 15.10.2022. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
10. round
Report
22.10.2022. 10:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : HNK Cibalia 22.10.2022. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
22.10.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Rudeš 22.10.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
22.10.2022. 10:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Lokomotiva 22.10.2022. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
22.10.2022. 10:00
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi : Istra 1961 22.10.2022. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi
22.10.2022. 10:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inker : Dugopolje 22.10.2022. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
22.10.2022. 10:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Osijek 22.10.2022. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
22.10.2022. 10:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Gorica 22.10.2022. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
22.10.2022. 10:00
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Slaven Belupo 22.10.2022. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
11. round
Report
29.10.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Dinamo 29.10.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
29.10.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Rijeka 29.10.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
29.10.2022. 10:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Sesvete 29.10.2022. 10:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
29.10.2022. 10:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : HNK Šibenik 29.10.2022. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
29.10.2022. 10:00
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Inker 29.10.2022. 10:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
29.10.2022. 10:00
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Mladost Ždralovi 29.10.2022. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
29.10.2022. 10:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Varaždin 29.10.2022. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
29.10.2022. 10:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Hajduk 29.10.2022. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
12. round
Report
05.11.2022. 10:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Hajduk 05.11.2022. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
05.11.2022. 10:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : HNK Cibalia 05.11.2022. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
05.11.2022. 10:00
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi : Rudeš 05.11.2022. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi
05.11.2022. 10:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inker : Lokomotiva 05.11.2022. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
05.11.2022. 10:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Istra 1961 05.11.2022. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
05.11.2022. 10:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Dugopolje 05.11.2022. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
05.11.2022. 10:00
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Osijek 05.11.2022. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
05.11.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Gorica 05.11.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
13. round
Report
12.11.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Dinamo 12.11.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
12.11.2022. 10:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Slaven Belupo 12.11.2022. 10:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
12.11.2022. 10:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Rijeka 12.11.2022. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
12.11.2022. 10:00
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Sesvete 12.11.2022. 10:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
12.11.2022. 10:00
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : HNK Šibenik 12.11.2022. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
12.11.2022. 10:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Inker 12.11.2022. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
12.11.2022. 10:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Mladost Ždralovi 12.11.2022. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
12.11.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Varaždin 12.11.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
14. round
Report
26.11.2022. 10:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Varaždin 26.11.2022. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
26.11.2022. 10:00
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi : Hajduk 26.11.2022. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi
26.11.2022. 10:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inker : HNK Cibalia 26.11.2022. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
26.11.2022. 10:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Rudeš 26.11.2022. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
26.11.2022. 10:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Lokomotiva 26.11.2022. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
26.11.2022. 10:00
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Istra 1961 26.11.2022. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
26.11.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Dugopolje 26.11.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
26.11.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Osijek 26.11.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
15. round
Report
03.12.2022. 10:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Dinamo 03.12.2022. 10:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
03.12.2022. 10:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Gorica 03.12.2022. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
03.12.2022. 10:00
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Slaven Belupo 03.12.2022. 10:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
03.12.2022. 10:00
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Rijeka 03.12.2022. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
03.12.2022. 10:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Sesvete 03.12.2022. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
03.12.2022. 10:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : HNK Šibenik 03.12.2022. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
03.12.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Inker 03.12.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
03.12.2022. 10:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Mladost Ždralovi 03.12.2022. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
16. round
Report
10.12.2022. 10:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Mladost Ždralovi 10.12.2022. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
10.12.2022. 10:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Inker 10.12.2022. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
10.12.2022. 10:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : HNK Šibenik 10.12.2022. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
10.12.2022. 10:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Sesvete 10.12.2022. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
10.12.2022. 10:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Rijeka 10.12.2022. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
10.12.2022. 10:00
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Slaven Belupo 10.12.2022. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
10.12.2022. 10:00
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Gorica 10.12.2022. 10:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
10.12.2022. 10:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Osijek 10.12.2022. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
17. round
Report
18.02.2023. 10:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Dinamo 18.02.2023. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
18.02.2023. 10:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Istra 1961 18.02.2023. 10:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
18.02.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Lokomotiva 18.02.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
18.02.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Rudeš 18.02.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
18.02.2023. 10:00
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : HNK Cibalia 18.02.2023. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
18.02.2023. 10:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Hajduk 18.02.2023. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
18.02.2023. 10:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Varaždin 18.02.2023. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
18.02.2023. 10:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inker : Mladost Ždralovi 18.02.2023. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
18. round
Report
25.02.2023. 10:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Inker 25.02.2023. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
25.02.2023. 10:00
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi : HNK Šibenik 25.02.2023. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi
25.02.2023. 10:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Sesvete 25.02.2023. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
25.02.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Rijeka 25.02.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
25.02.2023. 10:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Slaven Belupo 25.02.2023. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
25.02.2023. 10:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Gorica 25.02.2023. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
25.02.2023. 10:00
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Osijek 25.02.2023. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
25.02.2023. 10:00
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Dugopolje 25.02.2023. 10:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
19. round
Report
04.03.2023. 10:00
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Dinamo 04.03.2023. 10:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
04.03.2023. 10:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Lokomotiva 04.03.2023. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
04.03.2023. 10:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Rudeš 04.03.2023. 10:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
04.03.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : HNK Cibalia 04.03.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
04.03.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Hajduk 04.03.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
04.03.2023. 10:00
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Varaždin 04.03.2023. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
04.03.2023. 10:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Mladost Ždralovi 04.03.2023. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
04.03.2023. 10:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Inker 04.03.2023. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
20. round
Report
11.03.2023. 10:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : HNK Šibenik 11.03.2023. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
11.03.2023. 10:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inker : Sesvete 11.03.2023. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
11.03.2023. 10:00
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi : Rijeka 11.03.2023. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi
11.03.2023. 10:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Slaven Belupo 11.03.2023. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
11.03.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Gorica 11.03.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
11.03.2023. 10:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Osijek 11.03.2023. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
11.03.2023. 10:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Dugopolje 11.03.2023. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
11.03.2023. 10:00
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Istra 1961 11.03.2023. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
21. round
Report
18.03.2023.
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Dinamo 18.03.2023., Kajzerica, Zagreb
18.03.2023.
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Rudeš 18.03.2023., Aldo Drosina, Pula
18.03.2023.
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : HNK Cibalia 18.03.2023., ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
18.03.2023.
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Hajduk 18.03.2023., Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
18.03.2023.
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Varaždin 18.03.2023., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
18.03.2023.
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Mladost Ždralovi 18.03.2023., Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
18.03.2023.
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Inker 18.03.2023., Rujevica, Rijeka
18.03.2023.
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : HNK Šibenik 18.03.2023., Sesvete, Sesvete
22. round
Report
01.04.2023. 10:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Sesvete 01.04.2023. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
01.04.2023. 10:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Rijeka 01.04.2023. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
01.04.2023. 10:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inker : Slaven Belupo 01.04.2023. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
01.04.2023. 10:00
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi : Gorica 01.04.2023. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi
01.04.2023. 10:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Osijek 01.04.2023. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
01.04.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Dugopolje 01.04.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
01.04.2023. 10:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Istra 1961 01.04.2023. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
01.04.2023. 10:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Lokomotiva 01.04.2023. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
23. round
Report
15.04.2023. 10:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Dinamo 15.04.2023. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
15.04.2023. 10:00
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : HNK Cibalia 15.04.2023. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
15.04.2023. 10:00
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Hajduk 15.04.2023. 10:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
15.04.2023. 10:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Varaždin 15.04.2023. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
15.04.2023. 10:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Mladost Ždralovi 15.04.2023. 10:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
15.04.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Inker 15.04.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
15.04.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : HNK Šibenik 15.04.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
15.04.2023. 10:00
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Sesvete 15.04.2023. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
24. round
Report
22.04.2023. 10:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Rijeka 22.04.2023. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
22.04.2023. 10:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Slaven Belupo 22.04.2023. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
22.04.2023. 10:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Gorica 22.04.2023. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
22.04.2023. 10:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inker : Osijek 22.04.2023. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
22.04.2023. 10:00
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi : Dugopolje 22.04.2023. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi
22.04.2023. 10:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Istra 1961 22.04.2023. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
22.04.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Lokomotiva 22.04.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
22.04.2023. 10:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Rudeš 22.04.2023. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
25. round
Report
29.04.2023. 10:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Dinamo 29.04.2023. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
29.04.2023. 10:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Hajduk 29.04.2023. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
29.04.2023. 10:00
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Varaždin 29.04.2023. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
29.04.2023. 10:00
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Mladost Ždralovi 29.04.2023. 10:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
29.04.2023. 10:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Inker 29.04.2023. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
29.04.2023. 10:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : HNK Šibenik 29.04.2023. 10:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
29.04.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Sesvete 29.04.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
29.04.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Rijeka 29.04.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
26. round
Report
06.05.2023. 10:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Slaven Belupo 06.05.2023. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
06.05.2023. 10:00
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Gorica 06.05.2023. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
06.05.2023. 10:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Osijek 06.05.2023. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
06.05.2023. 10:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Dugopolje 06.05.2023. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
06.05.2023. 10:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inker : Istra 1961 06.05.2023. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
06.05.2023. 10:00
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi : Lokomotiva 06.05.2023. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi
06.05.2023. 10:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Rudeš 06.05.2023. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
06.05.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : HNK Cibalia 06.05.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
27. round
Report
13.05.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Dinamo 13.05.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
13.05.2023. 10:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Varaždin 13.05.2023. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
13.05.2023. 10:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Mladost Ždralovi 13.05.2023. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
13.05.2023. 10:00
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Inker 13.05.2023. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
13.05.2023. 10:00
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : HNK Šibenik 13.05.2023. 10:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
13.05.2023. 10:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Sesvete 13.05.2023. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
13.05.2023. 10:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Rijeka 13.05.2023. 10:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
13.05.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Slaven Belupo 13.05.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
28. round
Report
20.05.2023. 10:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Gorica 20.05.2023. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
20.05.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Osijek 20.05.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
20.05.2023. 10:00
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Dugopolje 20.05.2023. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
20.05.2023. 10:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Istra 1961 20.05.2023. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
20.05.2023. 10:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Lokomotiva 20.05.2023. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
20.05.2023. 10:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inker : Rudeš 20.05.2023. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
20.05.2023. 10:00
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi : HNK Cibalia 20.05.2023. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi
20.05.2023. 10:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Hajduk 20.05.2023. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
29. round
Report
27.05.2023. 10:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Dinamo 27.05.2023. 10:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
27.05.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Mladost Ždralovi 27.05.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
27.05.2023. 10:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Inker 27.05.2023. 10:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
27.05.2023. 10:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : HNK Šibenik 27.05.2023. 10:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
27.05.2023. 10:00
Kajzerica, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Sesvete 27.05.2023. 10:00, Kajzerica, Zagreb
27.05.2023. 10:00
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Rijeka 27.05.2023. 10:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
27.05.2023. 10:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Slaven Belupo 27.05.2023. 10:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
27.05.2023. 10:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Gorica 27.05.2023. 10:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
30. round
Report
03.06.2023. 10:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Osijek 03.06.2023. 10:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
03.06.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Dugopolje 03.06.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
03.06.2023. 10:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Istra 1961 03.06.2023. 10:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
03.06.2023. 10:00
Rujevica, Rijeka
Rijeka : Lokomotiva 03.06.2023. 10:00, Rujevica, Rijeka
03.06.2023. 10:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Rudeš 03.06.2023. 10:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
03.06.2023. 10:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : HNK Cibalia 03.06.2023. 10:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
03.06.2023. 10:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inker : Hajduk 03.06.2023. 10:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
03.06.2023. 10:00
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi : Varaždin 03.06.2023. 10:00, Brdo, Ždralovi
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Dinamo6600206+1418
2.Rijeka641186+213
3.Varaždin6402114+712
4.Rudeš6402137+612
5.Hajduk531183+510
6.Lokomotiva631286+210
7.Gorica522175+28
8.Sesvete6213810-27
9.Osijek621379-27
10.Istra 196162131013-37
11.Slaven Belupo620489-16
12.Dugopolje62041116-56
13.Mladost Ždralovi6204611-56
14.HNK Cibalia612337-45
15.HNK Šibenik6123613-75
16.Inker6024716-92
7 goals
Niko Gajzler
5 goals
Fran Topić
4 goals
Niko Domjanić, Marko Brkljača, Daniel Klarić, Adriano Jagušić
3 goals
Jere Vrcić, Luka Lukanić, Luka Petrović, Ivo Anić, Marko Batur, Lorenzo Travaglia
2 goals
Mirko Sušak, Ivan Canjuga, Luka Brlek, Josip Baturina, Mihael Stipić, Emanuel Mađarić, Marin Mokrović Dajić, Maro Vrdoljak, Lovro Nezirović, Mihael Srbljinović, Martin Puček, Bojan Gobbo, Filip Kukić, Noa Polić, Jan Antolić, Drago Šarić
1 goal
Kristijan Katalenac, Tomislav Glavan, Gabriel Eskinja, Guilherme DE SOUZA SILVA, Niko Kristian Sigur, Matej Šakota, Ismael Isaac Pharel Hien, Roko Perković, Ivo Vukić, Stipe Silov, Dominik Solić, Matej Lugarić, Nino Duić, Diego Sekulić, Dorian Herceg, Vilim Gec, Ante Jelić, Nick Ocvirek, Filip Zavoral, Matija Šusterajter, Marin Šotiček, Krešimir Vrbanac, Ivano Tomić, Lovre Lončar, Niko Vejić, Ante Barišić, Gabriel Rukavina, Krešimir Nazor, Lovre Katić, Vito Čaić, Borna Lesjak, Ivan Bjelivuk, David Petek, Dino Artuković, Tin Levanić, Bruno Žagmešter, Fran Čuljak, Krešimir Prskalo, Zvonimir Katalinić, Luka Radonić, Jakov Saraf, Benjamin Pajković, Petar Ratajec, Dorian Houdek, Lovro Gubijan, Martin Plavec Marković, Grgo Huljić, Paolo Radovančić, Luka Vušković, David Došen, Ivan Kukavica, Marko Težak, Anes Krdžalić