To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

1. HMNL

1. HMNL
photo by: Matko Begović
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Champions
1. round
Report
10.10.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme5 : 4Crnica
05.10.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo3 : 3Brod 035
06.10.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka6 : 2Universitas Split
05.10.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split0 : 3Alumnus Sesvete
05.10.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME5 : 4Jesenje
05.10.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square4 : 1Vrgorac
2. round
Report
13.10.2018. 19:15
1. HMNL
NK Šibenik, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 4Vrgorac
12.10.2018. 19:15
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje4 : 4Square
13.10.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete4 : 3Osijek KELME
12.10.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split2 : 1Split
11.10.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0353 : 5Uspinjača Gimka
13.10.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme4 : 1Futsal Dinamo
3. round
Report
19.10.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo2 : 2Crnica
21.10.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka4 : 4Novo Vrijeme
19.10.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split2 : 1Brod 035
19.10.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME2 : 5Universitas Split
19.10.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square4 : 2Alumnus Sesvete
19.10.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac8 : 0Jesenje
4. round
Report
27.10.2018. 20:30
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 2Jesenje
26.10.2018. 16:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete3 : 7Vrgorac
26.10.2018. 18:00
1. HMNL
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Universitas Split1 : 2Square
26.10.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0352 : 0Osijek KELME
26.10.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme6 : 1Split
26.10.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo4 : 2Uspinjača Gimka
5. round
Report
04.11.2018. 18:30
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka3 : 4Crnica
02.11.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split2 : 2Futsal Dinamo
02.11.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME1 : 6Novo Vrijeme
02.11.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square7 : 0Brod 035
02.11.2018. 19:15
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac2 : 2Universitas Split
04.11.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje2 : 2Alumnus Sesvete
6. round
Report
09.11.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 4Alumnus Sesvete
09.11.2018. 18:30
1. HMNL
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Universitas Split4 : 1Jesenje
09.11.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0352 : 8Vrgorac
09.11.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme6 : 4Square
09.11.2018. 18:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo5 : 1Osijek KELME
10.11.2018. 17:30
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka4 : 2Split
7. round
Report
16.11.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split1 : 4Crnica
16.11.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME2 : 2Uspinjača Gimka
16.11.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 4Futsal Dinamo
21.11.2018. 19:15
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac3 : 2Novo Vrijeme
16.11.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje2 : 2Brod 035
17.11.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete2 : 2Universitas Split
8. round
Report
23.11.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica3 : 3Universitas Split
23.11.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 03510 : 5Alumnus Sesvete
24.11.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme5 : 2Jesenje
25.11.2018. 18:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo3 : 4Vrgorac
24.11.2018. 17:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka3 : 1Square
23.11.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split3 : 1Osijek KELME
9. round
Report
30.11.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME3 : 5Crnica
03.12.2018. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 2Split
30.11.2018. 19:15
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac3 : 3Uspinjača Gimka
30.11.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje2 : 6Futsal Dinamo
01.12.2018. 17:30
1. HMNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Alumnus Sesvete1 : 5Novo Vrijeme
30.11.2018. 18:30
1. HMNL
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Universitas Split3 : 1Brod 035
10. round
Report
07.12.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica2 : 2Brod 035
07.12.2018. 19:15
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme1 : 0Universitas Split
08.12.2018. 19:15
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo5 : 2Alumnus Sesvete
08.12.2018. 17:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka2 : 2Jesenje
07.12.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split3 : 0Vrgorac
07.12.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME2 : 3Square
11. round
Report
14.12.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 3Crnica
14.12.2018. 19:15
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac8 : 3Osijek KELME
14.12.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje1 : 3Split
15.12.2018. 19:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete5 : 5Uspinjača Gimka
14.12.2018. 18:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split1 : 1Futsal Dinamo
14.12.2018. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0350 : 7Novo Vrijeme
12. round
Report
18.01.2019. 18:30
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica2 : 5Novo Vrijeme
18.01.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0352 : 3Futsal Dinamo
18.01.2019. 18:30
1. HMNL
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Universitas Split0 : 3Uspinjača Gimka
19.01.2019. 19:30
1. HMNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Alumnus Sesvete1 : 4Split
18.01.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje6 : 4Osijek KELME
18.01.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac3 : 5Square
13. round
Report
25.01.2019. 19:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac5 : 2Crnica
25.01.2019. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square6 : 5Jesenje
25.01.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME4 : 4Alumnus Sesvete
25.01.2019. 19:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split1 : 1Universitas Split
26.01.2019. 18:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka5 : 0Brod 035
25.01.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo2 : 4Novo Vrijeme
14. round
Report
08.02.2019. 18:30
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica0 : 5Futsal Dinamo
09.02.2019. 19:15
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme8 : 3Uspinjača Gimka
08.02.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0352 : 2Split
08.02.2019. 18:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split11 : 2Osijek KELME
10.02.2019. 17:30
1. HMNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Alumnus Sesvete2 : 3Square
10.02.2019. 18:30
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje0 : 8Vrgorac
15. round
Report
15.02.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje2 : 7Crnica
17.02.2019. 19:30
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac4 : 4Alumnus Sesvete
16.02.2019. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 0Universitas Split
15.02.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME0 : 3Brod 035
15.02.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split3 : 6Novo Vrijeme
16.02.2019. 20:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka2 : 1Futsal Dinamo
16. round
Report
22.02.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Uspinjača Gimka
22.02.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Split
22.02.2019. 19:15
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Osijek KELME
22.02.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Square
22.02.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Vrgorac
23.02.2019. 17:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Jesenje
17. round
Report
02.03.2019. 19:30
1. HMNL
S.D. Martinovka, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Crnica
-
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje : Universitas Split
-
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Brod 035
01.03.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Novo Vrijeme
01.03.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME : Futsal Dinamo
-
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split : Uspinjača Gimka
18. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
Crnica : Split
-
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka : Osijek KELME
-
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Square
-
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Vrgorac
-
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Jesenje
-
1. HMNL
Spaladium Arena, Split
Universitas Split : Alumnus Sesvete
19. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
Spaladium Arena, Split
Universitas Split : Crnica
-
1. HMNL
S.D. Martinovka, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Brod 035
-
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje : Novo Vrijeme
-
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Futsal Dinamo
-
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Uspinjača Gimka
-
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME : Split
20. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
Crnica : Osijek KELME
-
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split : Square
-
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka : Vrgorac
-
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Jesenje
-
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Alumnus Sesvete
-
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Universitas Split
21. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Crnica
-
1. HMNL
Spaladium Arena, Split
Universitas Split : Novo Vrijeme
-
1. HMNL
S.D. Martinovka, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Futsal Dinamo
-
1. HMNL
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Jesenje : Uspinjača Gimka
-
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Split
-
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Osijek KELME
22. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
Crnica : Square
-
1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME : Vrgorac
-
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split : Jesenje
-
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka : Alumnus Sesvete
-
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Universitas Split
-
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Brod 035
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Novo Vrijeme1513117431+4340
2.Square1510235538+1732
3.Vrgorac158436840+2828
4.Uspinjača Gimka157535241+1126
5.Futsal Dinamo157444734+1325
6.Crnica155645049+121
7.Universitas Split155553731+620
8.Split155373037-718
9.Brod 035153483354-2113
10.Alumnus Sesvete152674462-1812
11.Jesenje1514103570-357
12.Osijek KELME1512123371-385
24 goals
Duško Martinac
18 goals
Leonardo Dos Santos
15 goals
Josip Vukičević
14 goals
Saša Babić, Luka Suton
13 goals
Igor Osredkar
12 goals
David Mataja, Ante Kraljević
11 goals
Silvio Toth, Lucas Vinicius De Santana Brito, Eduardo Farias de Souza
10 goals
Saša Subotić
9 goals
Dražen Čavar, Kristian Čekol, Ivor Šuljić
8 goals
Renato Rumbak, Vedran Kazazić, Almedin Bundavica
7 goals
Toni Kirevski, Dragan Vuković, Renato Koturović, Ivan Tustonjić, Davor Kanjuh, Hrvoje Penava
6 goals
Denis Gamilec, Maro Đuraš, Jure Trivković, Gordan Duvančić, Tvrtko Ivan Pajalić, Antonio Perić, Blago Gašpar, Ante Matan
5 goals
Dario Markić, Vedran Matošević, Dino Bartoluci, Mihovil Prgomet, Jakov Grcić, Zvonimir Horvat, Robert Nospak, Ante Daničić
4 goals
Franjo Matković, Filip Pezelj, Josip Cvilko, Ante Babić, Filip Hanžić, Stjepan Rezo, Andrej Pandurević, Robert Ruhek, Antonio Jamičić, Marko Kuraja, Ecio Jurjević, Vlado Andrijašević, Ante Ćorluka, Adrijan Micevski, Igor Mirković
3 goals
Ivan Matan, Vito Gagulić, Marinko Šamija, Niko Škugor, Alen Protega, Denis Švaljek, Antonio Sekulić, Marin Musinov, Tino Čirjak, Vojko Pervan, Mislav Banek, Filip Ukalović, Mirko Jurjević, Ante Sokol, Toni Jelavić, Duje Bajrušović
2 goals
Ante Peša, Mirko Rogošić, Mate Vuković, Hrvoje Cvjetković, Ivica Majić, Matija Rajh, Matija Majcenić, Goran Dakić, Matias Mijić, Mirko Nikolić, Ante Mijić, Antonio Štimac, Domagoj Durlen, Danijel Vincelj, Josip Šalaj, Haron Džanković, Luka Tešija, Alen Marić, Ivan Šulentić, Filip Kosor, Saša Ledinščak, Hrvoje Žuvela, Danijel Dekanić, Ante Crnjac, Dražen Ilić, Nikola Perković, Mateo Kozarić
1 goal
Aleksandar Munjiza, Bruno Sarruf Guimaraes, Marijan Tunjić, Ivan Ivanagić, Josip Radić, Josip Nebergoj, Ivan Herceg, Vinko Nižetić, Josip Jurlina, Vicko Radić, Mario Taći, Ivan Jurišić, Matej Perić, Duje Vladović, Mirko Soldo, Damjan Šulić, Nikola Gudasić, Luka Đerek, Petar Pedić, Josip Suton, Marko Strabić, Kristijan Krajček, Mario Petrović, Antonio Grubelić, Mario Herceg, Matej Gačić, Armando Kajfeš, Dario Šestić, Dario Marinović, Dino Peša
YearChampion
1992MNK Uspinjača Svjetlovod
1993MNK Uspinjača Svjetlovod
1994MNK Sokoli
1995MNK Uspinjača Ferax
1996MNK Uspinjača Ferax
1997MNK Split 1700
1998MNK Promet Orkan
1999MNK Glama Pepsi
2000MNK Glama Brijeg
2001MNK Split 1700
2002MNK Split Gašperov
2003MNK Split Gašperov
2004MNK Split Gašperov
2005MNK Promet Orkan
2006MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2007MNK Gospić
2008MNK Gospić
2009MNK Potpićan 98
2010MNK Nacional Zagreb
2011MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2012MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2013MNK Nacional Zagreb
2014MNK Alumnus
2015.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2016.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2017.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2018.MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska

Standings

1.Novo Vrijeme15+4340
2.Square15+1732
3.Vrgorac15+2828
4.Uspinjača Gimka15+1126
5.Futsal Dinamo15+1325
6.Crnica15+121
7.Universitas Split15+620
8.Split15-718
9.Brod 03515-2113
10.Alumnus Sesvete15-1812
11.Jesenje15-357
12.Osijek KELME15-385