To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

1. HMNL

1. HMNL
photo by: Matko Begović
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Champions
1. round
Report
28.09.2019. 19:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme5 : 2Futsal Dinamo28.09.2019. 19:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
27.09.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete3 : 2Split27.09.2019. 20:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
29.09.2019. 18:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac2 : 3Olmissum29.09.2019. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
28.09.2019. 19:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split2 : 3Crnica28.09.2019. 19:30, SC Gripe, Split
28.09.2019. 18:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka3 : 3Square28.09.2019. 18:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
2. round
Report
04.10.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo3 : 4Square04.10.2019. 20:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
05.10.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 2Uspinjača Gimka05.10.2019. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
05.10.2019. 19:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum0 : 1Universitas Split05.10.2019. 19:00, Omiš, Omiš
04.10.2019. 18:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split3 : 5Vrgorac04.10.2019. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
03.10.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme4 : 1Alumnus Sesvete03.10.2019. 20:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
3. round
Report
12.10.2019. 16:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete3 : 3Futsal Dinamo12.10.2019. 16:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
29.10.2019. 19:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac4 : 7Novo Vrijeme29.10.2019. 19:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
11.10.2019. 20:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split3 : 2Split11.10.2019. 20:30, SC Gripe, Split
12.10.2019. 17:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka1 : 3Olmissum12.10.2019. 17:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
12.10.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square6 : 5Crnica12.10.2019. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
4. round
Report
02.11.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo4 : 0Crnica02.11.2019. 20:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
02.11.2019. 19:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum5 : 0Square02.11.2019. 19:00, Omiš, Omiš
02.11.2019. 20:15
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split2 : 2Uspinjača Gimka02.11.2019. 20:15, SC Gripe, Split
03.11.2019. 19:15
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme5 : 2Universitas Split03.11.2019. 19:15, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
02.11.2019. 16:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete8 : 5Vrgorac02.11.2019. 16:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
5. round
Report
10.11.2019. 18:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac5 : 5Futsal Dinamo10.11.2019. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
08.11.2019. 20:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split4 : 0Alumnus Sesvete08.11.2019. 20:30, SC Gripe, Split
09.11.2019. 20:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka1 : 4Novo Vrijeme09.11.2019. 20:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
10.11.2019. 18:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square6 : 3Split10.11.2019. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
09.11.2019. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 3Olmissum09.11.2019. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
6. round
Report
24.11.2019. 18:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo1 : 2Olmissum24.11.2019. 18:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
23.11.2019. 18:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split2 : 2Crnica23.11.2019. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
11.12.2019. 18:45
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme3 : 4Square11.12.2019. 18:45, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
23.11.2019. 16:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete8 : 1Uspinjača Gimka23.11.2019. 16:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
22.11.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac3 : 1Universitas Split22.11.2019. 20:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
7. round
Report
30.11.2019. 18:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split1 : 4Futsal Dinamo30.11.2019. 18:30, SC Gripe, Split
29.11.2019. 17:38
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka5 : 4Vrgorac29.11.2019. 17:38, Zagreb, Zagreb
29.11.2019. 18:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square8 : 4Alumnus Sesvete29.11.2019. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
29.11.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 2Novo Vrijeme29.11.2019. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
29.11.2019. 16:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum3 : 2Split29.11.2019. 16:00, Omiš, Omiš
8. round
Report
07.12.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo5 : 4Split07.12.2019. 20:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
06.12.2019. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme2 : 0Olmissum06.12.2019. 20:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
06.12.2019. 18:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete3 : 4Crnica06.12.2019. 18:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
07.12.2019. 18:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac4 : 4Square07.12.2019. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
06.12.2019. 18:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split0 : 0Uspinjača Gimka06.12.2019. 18:30, SC Gripe, Split
9. round
Report
14.12.2019. 19:30
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka1 : 0Futsal Dinamo14.12.2019. 19:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
13.12.2019. 18:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square5 : 1Universitas Split13.12.2019. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
13.12.2019. 18:30
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica2 : 6Vrgorac13.12.2019. 18:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
14.12.2019. 18:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum7 : 1Alumnus Sesvete14.12.2019. 18:00, Omiš, Omiš
13.12.2019. 18:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split0 : 2Novo Vrijeme13.12.2019. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
10. round
Report
11.01.2020. 18:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo0 : 0Novo Vrijeme11.01.2020. 18:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
12.01.2020. 19:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split4 : 4Alumnus Sesvete12.01.2020. 19:00, SC Gripe, Split
11.01.2020. 18:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum3 : 2Vrgorac11.01.2020. 18:00, Omiš, Omiš
11.01.2020. 20:40
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica8 : 5Universitas Split11.01.2020. 20:40, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
10.01.2020. 18:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 3Uspinjača Gimka10.01.2020. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
11. round
Report
17.01.2020. 18:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square1 : 3Futsal Dinamo17.01.2020. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
17.01.2020. 18:00
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka4 : 6Crnica17.01.2020. 18:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
17.01.2020. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split0 : 3Olmissum17.01.2020. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
17.01.2020. 19:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac7 : 3Split17.01.2020. 19:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
18.01.2020. 16:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete2 : 6Novo Vrijeme18.01.2020. 16:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
12. round
Report
14.02.2020. 18:15
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo2 : 2Alumnus Sesvete14.02.2020. 18:15, Zagreb, Zagreb
14.02.2020. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme4 : 2Vrgorac14.02.2020. 20:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
14.02.2020. 18:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split3 : 2Universitas Split14.02.2020. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
15.02.2020. 20:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum5 : 4Uspinjača Gimka15.02.2020. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
15.02.2020. 18:30
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica8 : 3Square15.02.2020. 18:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
13. round
Report
21.02.2020. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica2 : 2Futsal Dinamo21.02.2020. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
22.02.2020. 20:30
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 6Olmissum22.02.2020. 20:30, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
22.02.2020. 20:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka4 : 3Split22.02.2020. 20:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
21.02.2020. 18:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split1 : 2Novo Vrijeme21.02.2020. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
21.02.2020. 18:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac8 : 1Alumnus Sesvete21.02.2020. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
14. round
Report
28.02.2020. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo7 : 3Vrgorac28.02.2020. 20:00, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
29.02.2020. 16:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete1 : 2Universitas Split29.02.2020. 16:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
28.02.2020. 18:15
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme4 : 4Uspinjača Gimka28.02.2020. 18:15, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
01.03.2020. 19:45
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split5 : 5Square01.03.2020. 19:45, SC Gripe, Split
29.02.2020. 20:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum6 : 4Crnica29.02.2020. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
15. round
Report
07.03.2020. 17:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum1 : 2Futsal Dinamo07.03.2020. 17:00, Omiš, Omiš
06.03.2020. 18:30
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica5 : 4Split06.03.2020. 18:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
06.03.2020. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square6 : 3Novo Vrijeme06.03.2020. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
07.03.2020. 18:30
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka7 : 6Alumnus Sesvete07.03.2020. 18:30, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
06.03.2020. 18:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split2 : 4Vrgorac06.03.2020. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
16. round
Report
14.03.2020. 20:30
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Universitas Split14.03.2020. 20:30, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
13.03.2020. 18:30
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Uspinjača Gimka13.03.2020. 18:30, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
14.03.2020. 16:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Square14.03.2020. 16:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
13.03.2020. 18:30
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Crnica13.03.2020. 18:30, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
13.03.2020. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split : Olmissum13.03.2020. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
17. round
Report
-
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Split : Futsal Dinamo
20.03.2020. 20:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Novo Vrijeme20.03.2020. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
-
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Alumnus Sesvete
21.03.2020. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Vrgorac21.03.2020. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
-
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka : Universitas Split
18. round
Report
27.03.2020. 20:00
1. HMNL
Futsal Dinamo : Uspinjača Gimka27.03.2020. 20:00
-
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Square
-
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Crnica
-
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Olmissum
-
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Split
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Olmissum1511045029+2133
2.Novo Vrijeme1510235333+2032
3.Crnica159246154+729
4.Square157446159+225
5.Futsal Dinamo156544334+923
6.Vrgorac156276458+620
7.Uspinjača Gimka154564255-1317
8.Universitas Split1541102743-1613
9.Alumnus Sesvete153394767-2012
10.Split1514104258-167
17 goals
Duško Martinac
14 goals
Dario Markić, Luka Suton, Leonardo Dos Santos
13 goals
Nikola Pavić, Dragan Vuković
12 goals
Kristian Čekol
11 goals
Mirko Hrkač
10 goals
Miloš Stojković, Ivan Gotovac, Vedran Kazazić, Duje Bajrušović
9 goals
Stjepan Perišić, Saša Subotić, Igor Osredkar
8 goals
Nikola Perković, Lucas Vinicius De Santana Brito, Jefferson Goncalves Melo, Filip Pezelj, Renato Koturović, Marinko Šamija
7 goals
Marko Kuraja, Blago Gašpar, Matej Fideršek, Josip Sesar
6 goals
Andre Thiago Grahl, Luka Perić, Valerije Jurić, David Mataja, Ante Kraljević, Nikola Gudasić, Josip Radić, Antonio Perić, Toni Jelavić, Antonio Sekulić, Matej Horvat
5 goals
Davor Kanjuh, Silvio Toth, Almedin Bundavica, Josip Suton, Duje Kustura, Ivan Matan
4 goals
Marko Gašpar, Ante Matan, Lucas Otanha Rodrigues, Jure Trivković, Toni Kirevski, Jakov Hrstić, Jakov Mudronja, Kristijan Postružin, Mihovil Prgomet, Robert Grbić
3 goals
Mirko Jurjević, Josip Juretić, Maro Đuraš, Ante Ćorluka, Anderson Alves Carneiro Da Silva, Fernando Ariel Wilhelm, Adrijan Micevski, Božo Sučić, Ivan Šulentić, Haron Džanković, Mateo Mužar, Luka Tešija
2 goals
Mario Taći, Vicko Radić, Josip Jurlina, Vito Gagulić, Tino Čirjak, Hrvoje Cvjetković, Kristijan Grbeša, Saša Babić, Alen Protega, Franjo Matković, Mijo Mišerda, Jakša Herceg, Matija Rajh, Robert-Vinko Pavičić, Ivan Tustonjić, Luka Davidović
1 goal
Josip Grubeša, Filip Ukalović, Ante Peša, Niko Škugor, Stjepan Rezo, Ante Daničić, Andrej Pandurević, Hrvoje Penava, Renato Rumbak, Mario Herceg, Josip Kolobarić, Tomislav Jurić, Marin Musinov, Ante Babić, Ante Mijić, Ivor Šuljić, Nikola Vešligaj, Marko Marčić, Karlo Kovačić, Josip Nebergoj, Sven Anton Horvath, Bruno Žilić, Alen Marić, Matija Uremović, Juha-Matti Savolainen, Jose Carlos Lopez Lozano
YearChampion
1992MNK Uspinjača Svjetlovod
1993MNK Uspinjača Svjetlovod
1994MNK Sokoli
1995MNK Uspinjača Ferax
1996MNK Uspinjača Ferax
1997MNK Split 1700
1998MNK Promet Orkan
1999MNK Glama Pepsi
2000MNK Glama Brijeg
2001MNK Split 1700
2002MNK Split Gašperov
2003MNK Split Gašperov
2004MNK Split Gašperov
2005MNK Promet Orkan
2006MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2007MNK Gospić
2008MNK Gospić
2009MNK Potpićan 98
2010MNK Nacional Zagreb
2011MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2012MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2013MNK Nacional Zagreb
2014MNK Alumnus
2015.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2016.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2017.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2018.MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska
2019.MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska

Standings

1.Olmissum15+2133
2.Novo Vrijeme15+2032
3.Crnica15+729
4.Square15+225
5.Futsal Dinamo15+923
6.Vrgorac15+620
7.Uspinjača Gimka15-1317
8.Universitas Split15-1613
9.Alumnus Sesvete15-2012
10.Split15-167