To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

2. HMNL - East

2. HMNL - East
photo by: Arhiva HNS
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
26.09.2020. 20:45
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja3 : 3Jakšić26.09.2020. 20:45, Županja, Županja
28.09.2020. 20:45
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara4 : 1Slatina28.09.2020. 20:45, Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
27.09.2020. 20:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci3 : 0Našice27.09.2020. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
25.09.2020. 21:00
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Autodijelovi Tokić7 : 4Nova Gradiška25.09.2020. 21:00, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
26.09.2020. 19:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia1 : 1Brod 03526.09.2020. 19:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
2. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška : Aurelia
05.10.2020. 21:00
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Autodijelovi Tokić 05.10.2020. 21:00, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
02.10.2020. 20:30
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina : Vinkovci 02.10.2020. 20:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
04.10.2020. 20:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Mala Mljekara 04.10.2020. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
05.10.2020. 20:45
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Futsal Olimpijac Županja 05.10.2020. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
3. round
Report
-
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara : Brod
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci : Jakšić
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Slatina
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : Našice
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Nova Gradiška
4. round
Report
-
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Brod 035
-
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina : Aurelia
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Autodijelovi Tokić
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Vinkovci
-
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja : Mala Mljekara
5. round
Report
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci : Futsal Olimpijac Županja
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Brod
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : Jakšić
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Slatina
-
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška : Našice
6. round
Report
-
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina : Nova Gradiška
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Brod 035
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Aurelia
-
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja : Autodijelovi Tokić
-
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara : Vinkovci
7. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Mala Mljekara
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : Futsal Olimpijac Županja
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Brod
-
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška : Jakšić
-
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Slatina
8. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Našice
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Nova Gradiška
-
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja : Brod 035
-
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara : Aurelia
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci : Autodijelovi Tokić
9. round
Report
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : Vinkovci
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Mala Mljekara
-
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška : Futsal Olimpijac Županja
-
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Brod
-
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina : Jakšić
10. round
Report
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Slatina
-
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja : Našice
-
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara : Nova Gradiška
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci : Brod 035
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Aurelia
11. round
Report
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Autodijelovi Tokić
-
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška : Vinkovci
-
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Mala Mljekara
-
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina : Futsal Olimpijac Županja
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Brod
12. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Futsal Olimpijac Županja
-
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina : Mala Mljekara
-
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Vinkovci
-
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška : Autodijelovi Tokić
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Aurelia
13. round
Report
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : Nova Gradiška
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Našice
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci : Slatina
-
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara : Jakšić
-
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja : Brod
14. round
Report
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Mala Mljekara
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Vinkovci
-
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina : Autodijelovi Tokić
-
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Aurelia
-
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška : Brod 035
15. round
Report
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Našice
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : Slatina
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Jakšić
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci : Brod
-
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara : Futsal Olimpijac Županja
16. round
Report
-
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja : Vinkovci
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Autodijelovi Tokić
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Aurelia
-
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina : Brod 035
-
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Nova Gradiška
17. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška : Slatina
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Jakšić
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : Brod
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Futsal Olimpijac Županja
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci : Mala Mljekara
18. round
Report
-
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara : Autodijelovi Tokić
-
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja : Aurelia
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Brod 035
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Nova Gradiška
-
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina : Našice
19. round
Report
-
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Jakšić
-
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška : Brod
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Futsal Olimpijac Županja
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : Mala Mljekara
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Vinkovci
20. round
Report
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci : Aurelia
-
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara : Brod 035
-
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja : Nova Gradiška
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Našice
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Slatina
21. round
Report
-
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina : Brod
-
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Futsal Olimpijac Županja
-
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška : Mala Mljekara
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Vinkovci
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : Autodijelovi Tokić
22. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Brod 035
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci : Nova Gradiška
-
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara : Našice
-
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja : Slatina
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Jakšić
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Autodijelovi Tokić110074+33
2.Mala Mljekara110041+33
3.Vinkovci110030+33
4.Futsal Olimpijac Županja10103301
5.Jakšić10103301
6.Aurelia10101101
7.Brod 03510101101
8.Brod00000000
9.Nova Gradiška100147-30
10.Slatina100114-30
11.Našice (-1)100103-3-1
2 goals
Luka Rotim, Ivan Bulaja, Ivan Župarić, Lukas Begić
1 goal
Ivan Sadrić, Fabio Horaček, Mario Petrović, Andrej Nemet, Stjepan Petrović, Edi Vinogradac, Maurizio Rezo, Mislav Brnčić, Petar Pedić, Mateo Mitić, Mirko Soldo, Alen Grafina, Tvrtko Krpan, Jurica Šantić

Standings

1.Autodijelovi Tokić1+33
2.Mala Mljekara1+33
3.Vinkovci1+33
4.Futsal Olimpijac Županja101
5.Jakšić101
6.Aurelia101
7.Brod 035101
8.Brod000
9.Nova Gradiška1-30
10.Slatina1-30
11.Našice (-1)1-3-1