To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

2. HMNL - East

2. HMNL - East
photo by: Arhiva HNS
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
06.10.2019. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia3 : 0Našice06.10.2019. 20:45, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
06.10.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić5 : 3Autodijelovi Tokić06.10.2019. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
07.10.2019. 19:15
2. HMNL East
MARSONIA, Slavonski Brod
Brod2 : 4Osijek KELME07.10.2019. 19:15, MARSONIA, Slavonski Brod
05.10.2019. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja4 : 8Vinkovci05.10.2019. 20:45, Županja, Županja
07.10.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška2 : 0Slatina07.10.2019. 20:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
07.10.2019. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0359 : 2Mala Mljekara07.10.2019. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
2. round
Report
13.10.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Vinkovci3 : 5Nova Gradiška13.10.2019. 20:00, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
11.10.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME11 : 1Futsal Olimpijac Županja11.10.2019. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
20.12.2019. 21:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić3 : 0Brod20.12.2019. 21:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
14.10.2019. 21:00
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice6 : 2Jakšić14.10.2019. 21:00, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
14.10.2019. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0355 : 1Aurelia14.10.2019. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
14.10.2019. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara2 : 2Slatina14.10.2019. 20:30, Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
3. round
Report
21.10.2019. 19:05
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić3 : 4Brod 03521.10.2019. 19:05, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
21.10.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod3 : 6Našice21.10.2019. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
19.10.2019. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja5 : 2Autodijelovi Tokić19.10.2019. 20:45, Županja, Županja
21.10.2019. 20:15
2. HMNL East
OKUČANI, OKUČANI
Nova Gradiška9 : 9Osijek KELME21.10.2019. 20:15, OKUČANI, OKUČANI
20.10.2019. 20:45
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina3 : 0Vinkovci20.10.2019. 20:45, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
20.10.2019. 19:30
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia7 : 0Mala Mljekara20.10.2019. 19:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
4. round
Report
25.10.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME9 : 2Slatina25.10.2019. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
26.10.2019. 19:00
2. HMNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Autodijelovi Tokić3 : 9Nova Gradiška26.10.2019. 19:00, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
28.10.2019. 21:00
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice10 : 7Futsal Olimpijac Županja28.10.2019. 21:00, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
28.10.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0355 : 0Brod28.10.2019. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
26.10.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia9 : 1Jakšić26.10.2019. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
28.10.2019. 20:40
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara9 : 2Vinkovci28.10.2019. 20:40, Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
5. round
Report
04.11.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod2 : 4Aurelia04.11.2019. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
09.11.2019. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja2 : 6Brod 03509.11.2019. 19:00, Županja, Županja
02.11.2019. 19:00
2. HMNL East
OKUČANI, OKUČANI
Nova Gradiška6 : 0Našice02.11.2019. 19:00, OKUČANI, OKUČANI
31.10.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina9 : 2Autodijelovi Tokić31.10.2019. 20:00, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
03.11.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci4 : 6Osijek KELME03.11.2019. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
04.11.2019. 19:05
2. HMNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Jakšić5 : 2Mala Mljekara04.11.2019. 19:05, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
6. round
Report
10.11.2019. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić9 : 3Vinkovci10.11.2019. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
11.11.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice8 : 5Slatina11.11.2019. 20:00, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
11.11.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0356 : 2Nova Gradiška11.11.2019. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
10.11.2019. 20:15
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia12 : 1Futsal Olimpijac Županja10.11.2019. 20:15, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
10.11.2019. 21:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić6 : 4Brod10.11.2019. 21:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
11.11.2019. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara4 : 9Osijek KELME11.11.2019. 20:30, Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
7. round
Report
23.11.2019. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja4 : 9Jakšić23.11.2019. 20:45, Županja, Županja
18.11.2019. 20:15
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška3 : 3Aurelia18.11.2019. 20:15, Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
18.11.2019. 18:30
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina6 : 3Brod 03518.11.2019. 18:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
18.11.2019. 21:00
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice8 : 4Vinkovci18.11.2019. 21:00, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
15.11.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME13 : 0Autodijelovi Tokić15.11.2019. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
18.11.2019. 19:15
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod4 : 5Mala Mljekara18.11.2019. 19:15, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
8. round
Report
25.11.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice5 : 5Osijek KELME25.11.2019. 20:00, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
25.11.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0356 : 3Vinkovci25.11.2019. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
23.11.2019. 19:45
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia10 : 1Slatina23.11.2019. 19:45, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
24.11.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić2 : 2Nova Gradiška24.11.2019. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
22.11.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
MARSONIA, Slavonski Brod
Brod9 : 3Futsal Olimpijac Županja22.11.2019. 20:00, MARSONIA, Slavonski Brod
25.11.2019. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara6 : 5Autodijelovi Tokić25.11.2019. 20:30, Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
9. round
Report
02.12.2019. 20:15
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška8 : 3Brod02.12.2019. 20:15, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
29.11.2019. 19:00
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina3 : 3Jakšić29.11.2019. 19:00, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
01.12.2019. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci5 : 2Aurelia01.12.2019. 19:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
17.01.2020. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME5 : 4Brod 03517.01.2020. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
30.11.2019. 17:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić5 : 8Našice30.11.2019. 17:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
01.12.2019. 18:00
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja7 : 3Mala Mljekara01.12.2019. 18:00, Županja, Županja
10. round
Report
09.12.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0354 : 2Autodijelovi Tokić09.12.2019. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
08.12.2019. 19:30
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia3 : 7Osijek KELME08.12.2019. 19:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
08.12.2019. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić8 : 2Vinkovci08.12.2019. 20:30, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
06.12.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod3 : 4Slatina06.12.2019. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
08.12.2019. 16:17
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja3 : 3Nova Gradiška08.12.2019. 16:17, Županja, Županja
08.12.2019. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara10 : 4Našice08.12.2019. 19:00, Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
11. round
Report
14.12.2019. 16:30
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina13 : 1Futsal Olimpijac Županja14.12.2019. 16:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
15.12.2019. 18:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci6 : 4Brod15.12.2019. 18:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
13.12.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME7 : 1Jakšić13.12.2019. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
15.12.2019. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić5 : 2Aurelia15.12.2019. 20:30, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
14.12.2019. 19:30
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice6 : 1Brod 03514.12.2019. 19:30, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
16.12.2019. 20:15
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška9 : 5Mala Mljekara16.12.2019. 20:15, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
12. round
Report
04.03.2020. 20:30
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice0 : 4Aurelia04.03.2020. 20:30, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
09.02.2020. 19:00
2. HMNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Autodijelovi Tokić5 : 3Jakšić09.02.2020. 19:00, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
07.02.2020. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME15 : 1Brod07.02.2020. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
09.02.2020. 17:30
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci11 : 2Futsal Olimpijac Županja09.02.2020. 17:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
07.02.2020. 18:45
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina2 : 6Nova Gradiška07.02.2020. 18:45, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
10.02.2020. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara3 : 4Brod 03510.02.2020. 20:00, Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
13. round
Report
15.02.2020. 19:15
2. HMNL East
ŠPORTSKI CENTAR, STARO PETROVO SELO
Nova Gradiška19 : 0Vinkovci15.02.2020. 19:15, ŠPORTSKI CENTAR, STARO PETROVO SELO
16.02.2020. 16:30
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja1 : 13Osijek KELME16.02.2020. 16:30, Županja, Županja
17.02.2020. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod3 : 3Autodijelovi Tokić17.02.2020. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
15.02.2020. 20:00
2. HMNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Jakšić4 : 2Našice15.02.2020. 20:00, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
16.02.2020. 19:15
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia3 : 2Brod 03516.02.2020. 19:15, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
16.02.2020. 19:30
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina3 : 0Mala Mljekara16.02.2020. 19:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
14. round
Report
24.02.2020. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0354 : 3Jakšić24.02.2020. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
24.02.2020. 21:00
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice3 : 2Brod24.02.2020. 21:00, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
22.02.2020. 20:15
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić7 : 5Futsal Olimpijac Županja22.02.2020. 20:15, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
21.02.2020. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME7 : 1Nova Gradiška21.02.2020. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
23.02.2020. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci12 : 9Slatina23.02.2020. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
24.02.2020. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara3 : 6Aurelia24.02.2020. 20:00, Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
15. round
Report
28.02.2020. 19:00
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina4 : 11Osijek KELME28.02.2020. 19:00, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
02.03.2020. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška5 : 3Autodijelovi Tokić02.03.2020. 20:45, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
29.02.2020. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja7 : 4Našice29.02.2020. 20:30, Županja, Županja
02.03.2020. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod5 : 5Brod 03502.03.2020. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
01.03.2020. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić2 : 2Aurelia01.03.2020. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
05.03.2020. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci9 : 5Mala Mljekara05.03.2020. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
16. round
Report
09.03.2020. 21:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia9 : 2Brod09.03.2020. 21:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
09.03.2020. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0353 : 0Futsal Olimpijac Županja09.03.2020. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
10.03.2020. 21:30
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice3 : 5Nova Gradiška10.03.2020. 21:30, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
07.03.2020. 19:00
2. HMNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Autodijelovi Tokić5 : 3Slatina07.03.2020. 19:00, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
06.03.2020. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME12 : 5Vinkovci06.03.2020. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
10.03.2020. 21:00
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara10 : 2Jakšić10.03.2020. 21:00, Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
17. round
Report
15.03.2020. 19:30
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci : Autodijelovi Tokić15.03.2020. 19:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
14.03.2020. 20:15
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina : Našice14.03.2020. 20:15, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
16.03.2020. 21:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška : Brod 03516.03.2020. 21:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
14.03.2020. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja : Aurelia14.03.2020. 20:00, Županja, Županja
16.03.2020. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Jakšić16.03.2020. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
17.03.2020. 19:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME : Mala Mljekara17.03.2020. 19:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
18. round
Report
21.03.2020.
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Futsal Olimpijac Županja21.03.2020., Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
21.03.2020.
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : Nova Gradiška21.03.2020., Vinkovci, Vinkovci
21.03.2020.
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Slatina21.03.2020., Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
21.03.2020.
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci : Našice21.03.2020., Vinkovci, Vinkovci
21.03.2020.
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Osijek KELME21.03.2020., Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
21.03.2020.
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara : Brod21.03.2020., Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
19. round
Report
28.03.2020.
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME : Našice28.03.2020., ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
28.03.2020.
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci : Brod 03528.03.2020., Vinkovci, Vinkovci
28.03.2020.
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina : Aurelia28.03.2020., SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
28.03.2020.
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška : Jakšić28.03.2020., Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
28.03.2020.
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja : Brod28.03.2020., Županja, Županja
28.03.2020.
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Mala Mljekara28.03.2020., Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
20. round
Report
04.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
MARSONIA, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Nova Gradiška04.04.2020., MARSONIA, Slavonski Brod
04.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Slatina04.04.2020., Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
04.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : Vinkovci04.04.2020., Vinkovci, Vinkovci
04.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Osijek KELME04.04.2020., Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
04.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Autodijelovi Tokić04.04.2020., SD K. Tomislava, Našice
04.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara : Futsal Olimpijac Županja04.04.2020., Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
21. round
Report
18.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Brod 03518.04.2020., Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
18.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek KELME : Aurelia18.04.2020., ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
18.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci : Jakšić18.04.2020.
18.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina : Brod18.04.2020., SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
18.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška : Futsal Olimpijac Županja18.04.2020., Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
18.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Mala Mljekara18.04.2020., SD K. Tomislava, Našice
22. round
Report
25.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja : Slatina25.04.2020., Županja, Županja
25.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
MARSONIA, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Vinkovci25.04.2020., MARSONIA, Slavonski Brod
25.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Osijek KELME25.04.2020., Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
25.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : Autodijelovi Tokić25.04.2020., Vinkovci, Vinkovci
25.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Našice25.04.2020., Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
25.04.2020.
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara : Nova Gradiška25.04.2020., Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Osijek KELME16142014347+9644
2.Nova Gradiška1610429452+4234
3.Brod 0351611147146+2534
4.Aurelia1610248039+4132
5.Našice (-1)168177373024
6.Jakšić166375969-1021
7.Slatina166286977-820
8.Autodijelovi Tokić166196283-2119
9.Vinkovci (-1)16601077111-3417
10.Mala Mljekara (-1)1651106987-1815
11.Futsal Olimpijac Županja (-1)16311253124-719
12.Brod (-1)1612134789-424
39 goals
Marin Ležaić
31 goals
Vitor Hugo De Lima Da Silva
29 goals
Elvis Mihaljević
21 goals
Dražen Čavar
20 goals
Dario Batalo
17 goals
Goran Dakić
16 goals
Toni Jukić
15 goals
Almedin Bundavica, Mihael Tomić
13 goals
Petar Pedić, Ivan Mandić
12 goals
Andrej Pandurević, Josip Haluška, Armando Kajfeš
11 goals
Domagoj Ćuk, Domagoj Kovačević, Nikola Eller, Tomislav Marjanović, Luka Rotim, Stipe Jančić
10 goals
Filip Petrušić, Luka Đerek, Josip Šalaj, Ante Vicić, Andrej Nemet
9 goals
Robert Ruhek, Matias Šulc, Matias Mijić, Romeo Sušac, Luka Šporčić, Mario Tomac
8 goals
Marko Blekić, Kristijan Jakić, Stjepan Petrović
7 goals
Ivan Bukna, Slaven Kubaša, Boris Bihar, Mirko Blažević, Karlo Baričević, Mirko Soldo, Mario Jozić, Bojan Dmitrović, Marinko Brkljača
6 goals
Daniel Trobić, Hrvoje Pleše, Marko Grbeš, Jurica Šantić, Ivan Jakešević, Alen Solina, Marko Filipović, Petar Krešimir Karamatić
5 goals
Silvio Anočić, Josip Banožić, Maurizio Rezo, Marko Ljaljić, Danijel Leutar, Matej Gačić, Dino Milinović, Stjepan Dekanić, Domagoj Brnčić, Vladimir Župarić, Patrik Mijić, Marko Pest-Mudvajl
4 goals
Ivan Župarić, Lukas Begić, Nikola Cindrić, Hrvoje Zrinski, Mislav Brnčić, Duje Dragun, Vinko Mikanović, Davor Kujundžija, Emanuel Mutshaus, Ivan Đurković, Miroslav Jurina, Dario Merkaš, Matej Peharda, Tomislav Banožić, Robert Nospak, Mario Ćubel, Stjepan Salapić, Matej Šimek, Alen Jelčić
3 goals
Matej Sivrić, Denis Šimašek, Stipo Gavranić, Matej Kurjaković, Matej Josipović, Denis Petrinjak, Edi Vinogradac, Bruno Lončar, Petar Jurić, Hrvoje Vulić, Bruno Švitek, Mateo Mitić, Mario Bačić, Marin Marijić, Ante Bertić, Ivan Butković, Filip Štefančić
2 goals
Jakov Jurišić, Robert Bočkaj, Tin Marko Jurić, Ivan Barić, Hrvoje Čović, Toni Sedlo, Vinko Pintarić, Marko Šubara, Antonio Čađavčan, Domagoj Grgić, Domagoj Pinter, Josip Solić, Domagoj Sabo, Filip Bungić, Adrian Popović, Andrija Lucović, Matej Jović, Igor Bratanić, Benjamin Banožić, Ivan Marić, Josip Nižić, Josip Raguž, Marko Vincetić, Robert Rumenović, Luka Zovko, Samuel Spudić, Denis Hadžić, Daniel Bungić, Berislav Brnjić, Goran Jurić, Željko Parobek
1 goal
Arijan Tomaz, Matej Ivanović, Milan Prlić, Stjepan Kujundžić, Mario Petrović, Ivan Čosić, Filip Cerovski, Josip Župarić, Mijo Mihić, Nebojša Popović, Marin Ištvanić, Dino Banušić, Zlatko Kulundžić, Matko Kovačević, Boris Cindrić, Ivan Pinter, Vedran Pinter, Ivan Purgar, Ivan Kašljević, Stjepan Latić, Josip Mijić, Matej Klasić, Denis Vuzem, Roberto Bognar, Kristian Šoštar, Ivan Vrhovac, Dominik Nikšić, Dominik Klanjšček, Bruno Cindrić, Mato Čes, Fabijan Lazarić, Eugen Bašić, Marko Mlakić, Luka Dubac, Ivo Tuček, Ilija Tukara, Marko Župarić, Marijan Pilipović, Ivan Tunuković, Mihael Mustapić, Ivan Barišić, Dorian Bogati, Ivan Bulaja, Josip Barišić, Bruno Velikanović, Domagoj Đurković, Karlo Fischer, Mario Božić, Ivan Stjepić, Tomislav Kurtić

Standings

1.Osijek KELME16+9644
2.Nova Gradiška16+4234
3.Brod 03516+2534
4.Aurelia16+4132
5.Našice (-1)16024
6.Jakšić16-1021
7.Slatina16-820
8.Autodijelovi Tokić16-2119
9.Vinkovci (-1)16-3417
10.Mala Mljekara (-1)16-1815
11.Futsal Olimpijac Županja (-1)16-719
12.Brod (-1)16-424