To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

2. HMNL - East

2. HMNL - East
photo by: Arhiva HNS
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
07.10.2021. 20:30
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme7 : 4Mala Mljekara07.10.2021. 20:30, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
12.10.2021. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod6 : 5Vinkovci12.10.2021. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
09.10.2021.
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice0 : 3Jakšić09.10.2021., SD K. Tomislava, Našice
11.10.2021. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška7 : 2Slatina11.10.2021. 19:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
12.10.2021. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić4 : 5Brod 03512.10.2021. 20:30, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
10.10.2021. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Borovo, Borovo
Futsal Olimpijac Županja1 : 6Aurelia10.10.2021. 20:30, Borovo, Borovo
2. round
Report
18.10.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara1 : 9Aurelia18.10.2021. 20:00, Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
18.10.2021. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0357 : 2Futsal Olimpijac Županja18.10.2021. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
17.10.2021. 19:30
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina7 : 1Autodijelovi Tokić17.10.2021. 19:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
19.10.2021. 20:30
2. HMNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Jakšić2 : 5Nova Gradiška19.10.2021. 20:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
18.10.2021. 18:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme3 : 0Brod18.10.2021. 18:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
17.10.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci3 : 0Našice17.10.2021. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
3. round
Report
25.10.2021. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod3 : 2Mala Mljekara25.10.2021. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
23.10.2021. 15:30
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić3 : 5Jakšić23.10.2021. 15:30, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
25.10.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška8 : 4Vinkovci25.10.2021. 20:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
-
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Osijek Kelme
24.10.2021. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja3 : 8Slatina24.10.2021. 20:30, Županja, Županja
23.10.2021. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia3 : 1Brod 03523.10.2021. 19:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
4. round
Report
14.12.2021. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara7 : 7Brod 03514.12.2021. 19:00, Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
23.12.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina2 : 7Aurelia23.12.2021. 20:00, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
31.10.2021. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić5 : 5Futsal Olimpijac Županja31.10.2021. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
31.10.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci5 : 0Autodijelovi Tokić31.10.2021. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
29.10.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme7 : 4Nova Gradiška29.10.2021. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
-
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Našice
5. round
Report
06.11.2021. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja6 : 6Vinkovci06.11.2021. 20:30, Županja, Županja
08.11.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška4 : 4Brod08.11.2021. 20:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
08.11.2021. 20:30
2. HMNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Autodijelovi Tokić1 : 9Osijek Kelme08.11.2021. 20:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
07.11.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia10 : 1Jakšić07.11.2021. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
-
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Mala Mljekara
09.11.2021. 19:30
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0355 : 7Slatina09.11.2021. 19:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
6. round
Report
16.11.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara5 : 3Slatina16.11.2021. 20:00, Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
15.11.2021. 20:30
2. HMNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Jakšić2 : 6Brod 03515.11.2021. 20:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
14.11.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci6 : 4Aurelia14.11.2021. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
12.11.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme16 : 1Futsal Olimpijac Županja12.11.2021. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
15.11.2021. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod9 : 5Autodijelovi Tokić15.11.2021. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
-
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Nova Gradiška
7. round
Report
16.12.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška8 : 0Mala Mljekara16.12.2021. 20:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
20.11.2021. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja1 : 6Brod20.11.2021. 20:30, Županja, Županja
20.11.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia4 : 4Osijek Kelme20.11.2021. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
22.11.2021. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0356 : 1Vinkovci22.11.2021. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
21.11.2021. 18:30
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina11 : 5Jakšić21.11.2021. 18:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
-
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Našice
8. round
Report
28.11.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci3 : 2Slatina28.11.2021. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
29.11.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara5 : 2Jakšić29.11.2021. 20:00, Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
26.11.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme4 : 4Brod 03526.11.2021. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
03.12.2021. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod2 : 3Aurelia03.12.2021. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
09.12.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška7 : 2Autodijelovi Tokić09.12.2021. 20:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
-
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Futsal Olimpijac Županja
9. round
Report
05.12.2021. 18:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić5 : 11Mala Mljekara05.12.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
04.12.2021. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja2 : 14Nova Gradiška04.12.2021. 20:30, Županja, Županja
06.12.2021. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0357 : 2Brod06.12.2021. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
05.12.2021. 18:30
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina0 : 5Osijek Kelme05.12.2021. 18:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
05.12.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić4 : 6Vinkovci05.12.2021. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
-
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : Našice
10. round
Report
11.12.2021. 17:00
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara8 : 5Vinkovci11.12.2021. 17:00, Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
10.12.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme12 : 2Jakšić10.12.2021. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
13.12.2021. 19:15
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod6 : 3Slatina13.12.2021. 19:15, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
13.12.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška8 : 3Aurelia13.12.2021. 20:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
12.12.2021. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić14 : 4Futsal Olimpijac Županja12.12.2021. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
-
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Brod 035
11. round
Report
18.12.2021. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja4 : 7Mala Mljekara18.12.2021. 20:30, Županja, Županja
19.12.2021. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia10 : 1Autodijelovi Tokić19.12.2021. 19:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
11.01.2022. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0354 : 1Nova Gradiška11.01.2022. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
18.12.2021. 16:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić2 : 5Brod18.12.2021. 16:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
19.12.2021. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci4 : 7Osijek Kelme19.12.2021. 19:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
-
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina : Našice
12. round
Report
23.01.2022. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci0 : 5Brod23.01.2022. 19:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
23.01.2022. 18:30
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina1 : 5Nova Gradiška23.01.2022. 18:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
28.03.2022. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0356 : 2Autodijelovi Tokić28.03.2022. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
22.01.2022. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia21 : 0Futsal Olimpijac Županja22.01.2022. 19:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
-
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Našice
13. round
Report
29.01.2022. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja7 : 3Brod 03529.01.2022. 20:30, Županja, Županja
29.01.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić1 : 1Slatina29.01.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
31.01.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška5 : 3Jakšić31.01.2022. 20:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
24.03.2022. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod1 : 7Osijek Kelme24.03.2022. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
-
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Vinkovci
14. round
Report
06.02.2022. 19:45
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci4 : 10Nova Gradiška06.02.2022. 19:45, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
06.02.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić8 : 3Autodijelovi Tokić06.02.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
04.02.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina16 : 2Futsal Olimpijac Županja04.02.2022. 20:00, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
31.03.2022. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0352 : 5Aurelia31.03.2022. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
-
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme : Našice
15. round
Report
12.02.2022. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia8 : 1Slatina12.02.2022. 19:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
12.02.2022. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja3 : 0Jakšić12.02.2022. 20:30, Županja, Županja
12.02.2022. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić6 : 1Vinkovci12.02.2022. 20:30, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
14.02.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška5 : 4Osijek Kelme14.02.2022. 20:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
-
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Brod
16. round
Report
20.02.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme11 : 1Autodijelovi Tokić20.02.2022. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
21.02.2022. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod3 : 4Nova Gradiška21.02.2022. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
20.02.2022. 18:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci16 : 1Futsal Olimpijac Županja20.02.2022. 18:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
20.02.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić3 : 6Aurelia20.02.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
21.02.2022. 19:45
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina6 : 2Brod 03521.02.2022. 19:45, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
-
2. HMNL East
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara : Našice
17. round
Report
28.02.2022. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0352 : 1Jakšić28.02.2022. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
26.02.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia9 : 3Vinkovci26.02.2022. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
26.02.2022. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja4 : 14Osijek Kelme26.02.2022. 20:30, Županja, Županja
26.02.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić3 : 2Brod26.02.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
-
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška : Našice
18. round
Report
07.03.2022. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod6 : 4Futsal Olimpijac Županja07.03.2022. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
04.03.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme4 : 3Aurelia04.03.2022. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
08.03.2022. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci1 : 1Brod 03508.03.2022. 19:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
05.03.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić9 : 5Slatina05.03.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
-
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Autodijelovi Tokić
19. round
Report
13.03.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina6 : 4Vinkovci13.03.2022. 20:00, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
07.04.2022. 20:45
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0353 : 3Osijek Kelme07.04.2022. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
13.03.2022. 19:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia9 : 1Brod13.03.2022. 19:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
06.03.2022. 19:00
2. HMNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Autodijelovi Tokić4 : 10Nova Gradiška06.03.2022. 19:00, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
-
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja : Našice
20. round
Report
21.03.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška17 : 2Futsal Olimpijac Županja21.03.2022. 20:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
21.03.2022. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod1 : 2Brod 03521.03.2022. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
18.03.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme11 : 5Slatina18.03.2022. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
20.03.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci7 : 3Jakšić20.03.2022. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
-
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Aurelia
21. round
Report
30.03.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić1 : 10Osijek Kelme30.03.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
28.03.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina10 : 2Brod28.03.2022. 20:00, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
02.04.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia7 : 5Nova Gradiška02.04.2022. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
26.03.2022. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja4 : 4Autodijelovi Tokić26.03.2022. 20:30, Županja, Županja
-
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Našice
22. round
Report
09.04.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić2 : 11Aurelia09.04.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
09.04.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška6 : 3Brod 03509.04.2022. 20:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
11.04.2022. 20:30
2. HMNL East
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod1 : 6Jakšić11.04.2022. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
09.04.2022. 20:00
2. HMNL East
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme14 : 2Vinkovci09.04.2022. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
-
2. HMNL East
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Slatina
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Osijek Kelme19153115249+10348
2.Aurelia19151313848+9046
3.Nova Gradiška19151313361+7246
4.Brod 035199467665+1131
5.Slatina1981109691+525
6.Brod1981106580-1525
7.Vinkovci20721186106-2023
8.Jakšić20511467110-4316
9.Autodijelovi Tokić19321462126-6411
10.Mala Mljekara (-7)105145053-39
11.Futsal Olimpijac Županja19231456186-1309
12.Našice (-6)200206-6-6
36 goals
Marin Ležaić
32 goals
Filip Bungić
28 goals
Andrej Pandurević
23 goals
Vitor Hugo de Lima da Silva
22 goals
Dražen Čavar
19 goals
Petar Pedić
17 goals
Vladimir Župarić
16 goals
Dorian Bogati, Josip Šalaj, Silvio Anočić
15 goals
Domagoj Đurković, Nikola Eller
14 goals
Romeo Sušac, Stjepan Petrović, Tomislav Marjanović
13 goals
Alen Grafina, Kristijan Jakić
12 goals
Bruno Lončar, Matias Mijić, Robert Nospak, Marko Pest-Mundvajl, Mateo Marčetić, Marko Grbeš, Jurica Šantić, Dominik Bogati
11 goals
Luka Samaržija, Goran Dakić
10 goals
Dario Batalo, Duje Dragun, Florijan Rupčić
9 goals
Mario Božić, Josip Nižić, Toni Barišić, Matej Gačić, Mario Ćubel, Jakov Jurišić, Denis Šimašek
8 goals
Mislav Brnčić, Ante Bertić, Ivan Gelo, Matias Šulc, Domagoj Vilhelm, Alen Solina, Antonio Kobaš
7 goals
Berislav Brnjić, Nebojša Popović, Filip Josipović, Filip Petrušić, Toni Jukić, Stjepan Salapić
6 goals
Goran Jurić, Milan Prlić, Ivan Stjepić, Luka Rotim, Emanuel Mutshaus, Domagoj Kovačević, Toni Hudoletnjak, Ivan Bukna, Domagoj Damjanović, Lukas Begić, Boris Bihar, Ivan Tunuković, Mateo Škorić, Antonio Tomas
5 goals
Josip Horvat, Nemanja Prodanović, Karlo Morovičanin, Miroslav Lujić, Nikola Cindrić, Dalibor Jukić, Lukas Kovačević, Karlo Baričević, Hrvoje Čović, Ronaldo Hodak, Nikola Jurica Krešić, Silvio Mihić
4 goals
Mirko Soldo, Matija Bubaš, Josip Haluška, Dario Markić, Matej Špijonjak, Mislav Včelik, Anton Šerić, Josip Bilić, Luka Agatić
3 goals
Tomislav Sedlo, Mario Petrović, Edi Vinogradac, Arijan Tomaz, Josip Antunović, Borna Knezović, Marin Zdelar, Josip Sušić, Zvonimir Horvat, Josip Solić, Hrvoje Pleše, Matej Peharda, Tomislav Kobaš, Filip Štefančić, Josip Janjić, Fran Japundžić
2 goals
Darijan Prgomet, Marin Stupar, Pavo Ević, Bruno Velikanović, Stjepan Dekanić, Josip Banožić, Filip Sušić, Dominik Nikšić, Bruno Golić, Marko Maričević, Luka Kotris, Joško Kotarski, Marko Filipović, Pavo Grgić, Mihael Tomić, Josip Jelinić, Vinko Pintarić, Roman Pfeifer, Roko Cvitković, Krešimir Ferić, Patrick Pok, Danijel Nikolić, Marinko Brkljača, Ante Vicić, Zvonimir Rimac, Mario Jozić, Matej Kupres, Patrik Turković, Kristijan Budimir
1 goal
Tomislav Marić, Tin Marko Jurić, Marko Mijić, Mario Žaja, Tomislav Banožić, Marijo Banović, Antonio Matić, Krunoslav Kovač, Maurizio Rezo, Ivan Bulaja, Leon Andrić, Matej Grbeš, Tomislav Grgić, Mateo Mitić, Filip Eržen, Jakov Medvedović, Luka Štimac, Nikola Janković, Marin Šarić, Alen Jelčić, Miroslav Prkić, Ivan Mandić, Dominik Jelinić, Matej Martinović, Mihael Šišić, Nikola Domazet, Benjamin Banožić, Karlo Fischer, Tin Kuretić, Marko Župarić, Mihael Katinić, Luka Dubac, Tomislav Soldić, Franko Marinović, Ivan Brkić, Krunoslav Ilišević, Domagoj Brnčić, Marinko Kvesić, Antonijo Udicki, Anđelo Mijatović, Antonio Svrzlić, Marin Stanić, Borna Tolić, Josip Padrić, Dražen Blaževac, Marko Stepić, Antonio Đusi, Marko Ljaljić, Marko Šuntić, Ivan Brus, Andrija Lucović, Matej Sivrić, Marin Tolić, Pavo Janjić

Standings

1.Osijek Kelme19+10348
2.Aurelia19+9046
3.Nova Gradiška19+7246
4.Brod 03519+1131
5.Slatina19+525
6.Brod19-1525
7.Vinkovci20-2023
8.Jakšić20-4316
9.Autodijelovi Tokić19-6411
10.Mala Mljekara (-7)10-39
11.Futsal Olimpijac Županja19-1309
12.Našice (-6)2-6-6