To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

2. HMNL - South

2. HMNL - South
photo by: Arhiva HNS
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
10.10.2021. 17:30
SC Gripe, Split
Genius4 : 6MNK Ombla10.10.2021. 17:30, SC Gripe, Split
10.10.2021. 18:30
SC Gripe, Split
Hajduk4 : 6MNK Kijevo Knin10.10.2021. 18:30, SC Gripe, Split
10.10.2021. 19:30
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida4 : 2Murter10.10.2021. 19:30, SC Gripe, Split
08.10.2021. 19:00
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera4 : 5Split08.10.2021. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
09.10.2021. 20:00
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20075 : 4Mejaši09.10.2021. 20:00, Vodice, Vodice
10.10.2021. 20:00
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir7 : 4MNK Bačvice10.10.2021. 20:00, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
2. round
Report
16.10.2021. 16:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla3 : 0MNK Bačvice16.10.2021. 16:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
17.10.2021. 19:30
SC Gripe, Split
Mejaši3 : 9Trogir17.10.2021. 19:30, SC Gripe, Split
16.10.2021. 20:00
SC Gripe, Split
Split7 : 1Heroji 200716.10.2021. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
15.10.2021. 20:30
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter4 : 4Jezera15.10.2021. 20:30, Murterski škoj, Murter
15.10.2021. 19:00
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin2 : 2Torcida15.10.2021. 19:00, Sportska dvorana, Knin
17.10.2021. 17:30
SC Gripe, Split
Genius7 : 6Hajduk17.10.2021. 17:30, SC Gripe, Split
3. round
Report
24.10.2021. 20:00
SC Gripe, Split
Hajduk4 : 7MNK Ombla24.10.2021. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
23.10.2021. 18:30
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Torcida3 : 2Genius23.10.2021. 18:30, Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
23.10.2021. 19:00
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera5 : 1MNK Kijevo Knin23.10.2021. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
22.10.2021. 20:00
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20072 : 2Murter22.10.2021. 20:00, Vodice, Vodice
24.10.2021. 19:30
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir7 : 7Split24.10.2021. 19:30, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
24.10.2021. 17:30
SC Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice1 : 9Mejaši24.10.2021. 17:30, SC Gripe, Split
4. round
Report
30.10.2021. 16:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla6 : 3Mejaši30.10.2021. 16:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
30.10.2021. 20:00
SC Gripe, Split
Split13 : 0MNK Bačvice30.10.2021. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
29.10.2021. 20:30
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter6 : 6Trogir29.10.2021. 20:30, Murterski škoj, Murter
29.10.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin1 : 1Heroji 200729.10.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana, Knin
31.10.2021. 20:00
SC Gripe, Split
Genius6 : 3Jezera31.10.2021. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
10.11.2021. 21:15
SC Gripe, Split
Hajduk5 : 8Torcida10.11.2021. 21:15, SC Gripe, Split
5. round
Report
07.11.2021. 18:00
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida10 : 0MNK Ombla07.11.2021. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
16.11.2021. 20:30
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera5 : 4Hajduk16.11.2021. 20:30, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
06.11.2021. 19:00
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20076 : 2Genius06.11.2021. 19:00, Vodice, Vodice
07.11.2021. 18:30
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir4 : 3MNK Kijevo Knin07.11.2021. 18:30, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
07.11.2021. 20:50
SC Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice6 : 4Murter07.11.2021. 20:50, SC Gripe, Split
07.11.2021. 20:00
SC Gripe, Split
Mejaši4 : 4Split07.11.2021. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
6. round
Report
14.11.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla3 : 5Split14.11.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
25.11.2021. 20:00
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter3 : 4Mejaši25.11.2021. 20:00, Murterski škoj, Murter
13.11.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin7 : 1MNK Bačvice13.11.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana, Knin
14.11.2021. 17:30
SC Gripe, Split
Genius4 : 4Trogir14.11.2021. 17:30, SC Gripe, Split
14.11.2021. 19:30
SC Gripe, Split
Hajduk7 : 10Heroji 200714.11.2021. 19:30, SC Gripe, Split
13.11.2021. 20:30
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida3 : 0Jezera13.11.2021. 20:30, SC Gripe, Split
7. round
Report
04.12.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera7 : 2MNK Ombla04.12.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
20.11.2021. 20:00
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20072 : 2Torcida20.11.2021. 20:00, Vodice, Vodice
21.11.2021. 20:00
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir12 : 7Hajduk21.11.2021. 20:00, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
21.11.2021. 20:50
SC Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice2 : 8Genius21.11.2021. 20:50, SC Gripe, Split
21.11.2021. 19:30
SC Gripe, Split
Mejaši1 : 7MNK Kijevo Knin21.11.2021. 19:30, SC Gripe, Split
20.11.2021. 18:30
SC Gripe, Split
Split4 : 3Murter20.11.2021. 18:30, SC Gripe, Split
8. round
Report
28.11.2021. 18:30
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla6 : 9Murter28.11.2021. 18:30, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
27.11.2021. 19:00
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin7 : 3Split27.11.2021. 19:00, Sportska dvorana, Knin
28.11.2021. 18:00
SC Gripe, Split
Genius2 : 6Mejaši28.11.2021. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
28.11.2021. 20:00
SC Gripe, Split
Hajduk7 : 6MNK Bačvice28.11.2021. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
27.11.2021. 20:00
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida5 : 2Trogir27.11.2021. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
30.11.2021. 20:30
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera3 : 2Heroji 200730.11.2021. 20:30, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
9. round
Report
03.12.2021. 20:00
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20073 : 3MNK Ombla03.12.2021. 20:00, Vodice, Vodice
05.12.2021. 20:30
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir4 : 3Jezera05.12.2021. 20:30, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
05.12.2021. 20:55
SC Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice1 : 10Torcida05.12.2021. 20:55, SC Gripe, Split
01.12.2021. 21:15
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Mejaši6 : 3Hajduk01.12.2021. 21:15, Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
04.12.2021. 20:00
SC Gripe, Split
Split4 : 2Genius04.12.2021. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
04.12.2021. 18:00
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter1 : 3MNK Kijevo Knin04.12.2021. 18:00, Murterski škoj, Murter
10. round
Report
11.12.2021. 17:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla : MNK Kijevo Knin 11.12.2021. 17:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
11.12.2021. 17:00
SC Gripe, Split
Genius : Murter 11.12.2021. 17:00, SC Gripe, Split
11.12.2021. 21:15
SC Gripe, Split
Hajduk : Split 11.12.2021. 21:15, SC Gripe, Split
11.12.2021. 19:15
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida : Mejaši 11.12.2021. 19:15, SC Gripe, Split
10.12.2021. 20:00
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera : MNK Bačvice 10.12.2021. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
11.12.2021. 20:00
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 2007 : Trogir 11.12.2021. 20:00, Vodice, Vodice
11. round
Report
18.12.2021.
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir : MNK Ombla 18.12.2021., Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
18.12.2021.
SC Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice : Heroji 2007 18.12.2021., SC Gripe, Split
18.12.2021.
SC Gripe, Split
Mejaši : Jezera 18.12.2021., SC Gripe, Split
18.12.2021.
SC Gripe, Split
Split : Torcida 18.12.2021., SC Gripe, Split
18.12.2021.
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter : Hajduk 18.12.2021., Murterski škoj, Murter
18.12.2021.
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin : Genius 18.12.2021., Sportska dvorana, Knin
12. round
Report
29.01.2022.
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla : Genius 29.01.2022., Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
29.01.2022.
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin : Hajduk 29.01.2022., Sportska dvorana, Knin
29.01.2022.
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter : Torcida 29.01.2022., Murterski škoj, Murter
29.01.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Split : Jezera 29.01.2022., SC Gripe, Split
29.01.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Mejaši : Heroji 2007 29.01.2022., SC Gripe, Split
29.01.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice : Trogir 29.01.2022., SC Gripe, Split
13. round
Report
05.02.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice : MNK Ombla 05.02.2022., SC Gripe, Split
05.02.2022.
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir : Mejaši 05.02.2022., Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
05.02.2022.
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 2007 : Split 05.02.2022., Vodice, Vodice
05.02.2022.
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera : Murter 05.02.2022., Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
05.02.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida : MNK Kijevo Knin 05.02.2022., SC Gripe, Split
05.02.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Hajduk : Genius 05.02.2022., SC Gripe, Split
14. round
Report
12.02.2022.
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla : Hajduk 12.02.2022., Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
12.02.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Genius : Torcida 12.02.2022., SC Gripe, Split
12.02.2022.
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin : Jezera 12.02.2022., Sportska dvorana, Knin
12.02.2022.
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter : Heroji 2007 12.02.2022., Murterski škoj, Murter
12.02.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Split : Trogir 12.02.2022., SC Gripe, Split
12.02.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Mejaši : MNK Bačvice 12.02.2022., SC Gripe, Split
15. round
Report
19.02.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Mejaši : MNK Ombla 19.02.2022., SC Gripe, Split
19.02.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice : Split 19.02.2022., SC Gripe, Split
19.02.2022.
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir : Murter 19.02.2022., Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
19.02.2022.
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 2007 : MNK Kijevo Knin 19.02.2022., Vodice, Vodice
19.02.2022.
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera : Genius 19.02.2022., Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
19.02.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida : Hajduk 19.02.2022., SC Gripe, Split
16. round
Report
26.02.2022.
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla : Torcida 26.02.2022., Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
26.02.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Hajduk : Jezera 26.02.2022., SC Gripe, Split
26.02.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Genius : Heroji 2007 26.02.2022., SC Gripe, Split
26.02.2022.
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin : Trogir 26.02.2022., Sportska dvorana, Knin
26.02.2022.
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter : MNK Bačvice 26.02.2022., Murterski škoj, Murter
26.02.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Split : Mejaši 26.02.2022., SC Gripe, Split
17. round
Report
05.03.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Split : MNK Ombla 05.03.2022., SC Gripe, Split
05.03.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Mejaši : Murter 05.03.2022., SC Gripe, Split
05.03.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice : MNK Kijevo Knin 05.03.2022., SC Gripe, Split
05.03.2022.
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir : Genius 05.03.2022., Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
05.03.2022.
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 2007 : Hajduk 05.03.2022., Vodice, Vodice
05.03.2022.
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera : Torcida 05.03.2022., Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
18. round
Report
12.03.2022.
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla : Jezera 12.03.2022., Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
12.03.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida : Heroji 2007 12.03.2022., SC Gripe, Split
12.03.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Hajduk : Trogir 12.03.2022., SC Gripe, Split
12.03.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Genius : MNK Bačvice 12.03.2022., SC Gripe, Split
12.03.2022.
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin : Mejaši 12.03.2022., Sportska dvorana, Knin
12.03.2022.
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter : Split 12.03.2022., Murterski škoj, Murter
19. round
Report
19.03.2022.
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter : MNK Ombla 19.03.2022., Murterski škoj, Murter
19.03.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Split : MNK Kijevo Knin 19.03.2022., SC Gripe, Split
19.03.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Mejaši : Genius 19.03.2022., SC Gripe, Split
19.03.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice : Hajduk 19.03.2022., SC Gripe, Split
19.03.2022.
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir : Torcida 19.03.2022., Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
19.03.2022.
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 2007 : Jezera 19.03.2022., Vodice, Vodice
20. round
Report
26.03.2022.
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla : Heroji 2007 26.03.2022., Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
26.03.2022.
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera : Trogir 26.03.2022., Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
26.03.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida : MNK Bačvice 26.03.2022., SC Gripe, Split
26.03.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Hajduk : Mejaši 26.03.2022., SC Gripe, Split
26.03.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Genius : Split 26.03.2022., SC Gripe, Split
26.03.2022.
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin : Murter 26.03.2022., Sportska dvorana, Knin
21. round
Report
02.04.2022.
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin : MNK Ombla 02.04.2022., Sportska dvorana, Knin
02.04.2022.
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter : Genius 02.04.2022., Murterski škoj, Murter
02.04.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Split : Hajduk 02.04.2022., SC Gripe, Split
02.04.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Mejaši : Torcida 02.04.2022., SC Gripe, Split
02.04.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice : Jezera 02.04.2022., SC Gripe, Split
02.04.2022.
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir : Heroji 2007 02.04.2022., Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
22. round
Report
09.04.2022.
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla : Trogir 09.04.2022., Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
09.04.2022.
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 2007 : MNK Bačvice 09.04.2022., Vodice, Vodice
09.04.2022.
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera : Mejaši 09.04.2022., Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
09.04.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida : Split 09.04.2022., SC Gripe, Split
09.04.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Hajduk : Murter 09.04.2022., SC Gripe, Split
09.04.2022.
SC Gripe, Split
Genius : MNK Kijevo Knin 09.04.2022., SC Gripe, Split
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Torcida (-1)97204716+3122
2.Split96215231+2120
3.Trogir95315542+1318
4.MNK Kijevo Knin95223722+1517
5.Jezera94143431+313
6.Heroji 200793423231+113
7.Mejaši94144040013
8.MNK Ombla94143645-913
9.Genius93153740-310
10.Murter91353439-56
11.Hajduk91084767-203
12.MNK Bačvice (-1)91082168-472
21 goals
Milan Družijanić
17 goals
Toni Legčević
13 goals
Deni Kolega
12 goals
Antonio Repić, Antonio Kulić, Marijan Tunjić
11 goals
Toni Kirevski
10 goals
Robert Franjkić
9 goals
Nikola Moro
8 goals
Robert-Vinko Pavičić, Mateo Paladin, Leo Bogdanović, Dominik Čičić
7 goals
Ivan Arar, Toni Rendić
6 goals
Josip Cikojević, Luka Jurić, Luka Celić, Petar Knežević, Toni Rendić, Mladen Burilović, Ivan Leko
5 goals
Dominik Nadoveza, Duje Vladović, Mateo Erlić, Ivan Čondić-Benek, Mario Žumberac, Marko Prolić, Mateo Kolobarić, Hrvoje Bogdanović, Josip Zeljković, Mislav Kustura, Vice Biluš, Jure Ćavar, Karlo Klarin
4 goals
Davor Milanko, Roko Burčul, Ivan Krajina, Ante Ćulum, Duje Koljanin, Ivan Vidošević, Luka Pavković, Filip Babac, Mladen Bajamić, Mateo Vodopić, Stjepan Klarin, Ivan Matić, Denis Kuzmanić, Stipe Dolić, Ivan Džalto, Antonio Drašković, Mateo Orlović
3 goals
Luka Mijoč, Toni Matijević, Dejan Dodik, Niko Vlahušić, Ante Šalov, Ivo Vlahušić, Luka Tokić, Tonći Ljubić, Matej Čirjak, Renato Nović, Antonio Milanović, Toni Borčić, Luka Jurlina, Leo Klarin, Stipe Vrdoljak, Toni Katalinić, Drago Gabrić, Dominik Gustin, Željko Franić, Ante Babić, Jure Trivković
2 goals
Šime Brajković, Marin Romić, Mateo Katuša, Marin Vučemilović-Grgić, Josip Vukičević, Lovre Kresović, Krešimir Palada, Tony Rubelj, Mario Taći, Mario Buljević, Joško Šimat, Ante Kovačević, Connor Neil Simpson, Dujo Marić, Filip Jerkić, Ivan Sirić
1 goal
Josip Maloča, Milan Walter Simpson, Jure Cvjetković, Ivan Martić, Tomislav Kuman, Vedran Klarić, Toni Katić, Siniša Lekić, Robert Mišković, Tino Junaković, Josip Bašić, Vilim Posinković, Maro Kalauz, Ivan Milić, Josip Matić, Josip Zekonjić, Zvonimir Teklić, Hrvoje Juras, Duje Ribičić, Mislav Pezo, Petar Ćubelić, Andro Drašković, Roko Vrdoljak, Antonio Kaćunko, Toni Ivanišević, Zvonimir Ožegović, Marko Baković, Ivan Bezmalinović, Marin Roguljić

Standings

1.Torcida (-1)9+3122
2.Split9+2120
3.Trogir9+1318
4.MNK Kijevo Knin9+1517
5.Jezera9+313
6.Heroji 20079+113
7.Mejaši9013
8.MNK Ombla9-913
9.Genius9-310
10.Murter9-56
11.Hajduk9-203
12.MNK Bačvice (-1)9-472