To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

2. HMNL - South

2. HMNL - South
photo by: Arhiva HNS
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
06.10.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum8 : 0Konoba Tomić
05.10.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera0 : 6Heroji 2007
08.10.2018. 16:15
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius5 : 2Hajduk
05.10.2018. 19:30
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana, Knin
Kijevo5 : 8Murter
06.10.2018. 18:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Torcida5 : 3Mejaši
04.10.2018. 17:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir2 : 3Šibenik 1983
2. round
Report
14.10.2018. 19:45
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Konoba Tomić8 : 2Šibenik 1983
14.10.2018. 17:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir4 : 5Mejaši
12.10.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL South
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter0 : 0Torcida
14.10.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Šarampov, Proložac Donji
Hajduk4 : 3Kijevo
12.10.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL South
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20077 : 3Genius
14.10.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum9 : 2Jezera
3. round
Report
19.10.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera6 : 6Konoba Tomić
20.10.2018. 21:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius0 : 5Olmissum
21.10.2018. 19:30
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana, Knin
Kijevo4 : 1Heroji 2007
20.10.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Torcida5 : 4Hajduk
18.10.2018. 17:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir2 : 3Murter
21.10.2018. 20:30
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19834 : 3Mejaši
4. round
Report
27.10.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Konoba Tomić5 : 7Mejaši
25.10.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL South
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter8 : 3Šibenik 1983
28.10.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Hajduk4 : 3Trogir
27.10.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL South
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20076 : 2Torcida
27.10.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum5 : 3Kijevo
26.10.2018. 19:30
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera3 : 2Genius
5. round
Report
03.11.2018. 18:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius6 : 6Konoba Tomić
04.11.2018. 18:00
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana, Knin
Kijevo6 : 2Jezera
03.11.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Torcida0 : 2Olmissum
04.11.2018. 15:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir3 : 5Heroji 2007
02.11.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19833 : 4Hajduk
04.11.2018. 18:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši3 : 3Murter
6. round
Report
10.11.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Konoba Tomić5 : 4Murter
11.11.2018. 15:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Hajduk4 : 9Mejaši
12.11.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL South
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20072 : 2Šibenik 1983
10.11.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum4 : 3Trogir
10.11.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera6 : 3Torcida
11.11.2018. 19:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius3 : 7Kijevo
7. round
Report
18.11.2018. 18:00
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana, Knin
Kijevo11 : 2Konoba Tomić
18.11.2018. 17:45
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Torcida6 : 2Genius
18.11.2018. 19:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir4 : 5Jezera
17.11.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19833 : 5Olmissum
17.11.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši5 : 11Heroji 2007
15.11.2018. 17:00
2. HMNL South
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter7 : 1Hajduk
8. round
Report
25.11.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Konoba Tomić7 : 4Hajduk
23.11.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20076 : 6Murter
24.11.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum10 : 1Mejaši
23.11.2018. 19:30
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera9 : 3Šibenik 1983
24.11.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius4 : 7Trogir
27.01.2019. 18:00
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana, Knin
Kijevo6 : 3Torcida
9. round
Report
02.12.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Torcida8 : 4Konoba Tomić
01.12.2018. 15:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir9 : 7Kijevo
02.12.2018. 19:30
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19832 : 5Genius
02.12.2018. 20:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši5 : 2Jezera
01.12.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL South
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter1 : 4Olmissum
02.12.2018. 21:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Hajduk4 : 8Heroji 2007
10. round
Report
09.12.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Konoba Tomić5 : 10Heroji 2007
08.12.2018. 20:00
2. HMNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum6 : 2Hajduk
07.12.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera5 : 3Murter
08.12.2018. 20:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius4 : 9Mejaši
09.12.2018. 18:00
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana, Knin
Kijevo6 : 2Šibenik 1983
09.12.2018. 16:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Torcida4 : 7Trogir
11. round
Report
16.12.2018. 18:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir14 : 1Konoba Tomić
15.12.2018. 21:30
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19831 : 2Torcida
15.12.2018. 15:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Mejaši2 : 5Kijevo
14.12.2018. 20:30
2. HMNL South
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter8 : 1Genius
23.12.2018. 20:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Hajduk6 : 3Jezera
15.12.2018. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20073 : 5Olmissum
12. round
Report
09.02.2019. 20:15
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Konoba Tomić1 : 2Olmissum
10.02.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL South
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20071 : 6Jezera
10.02.2019. 20:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Hajduk8 : 3Genius
08.02.2019. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter8 : 3Kijevo
09.02.2019. 20:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši5 : 2Torcida
09.02.2019. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19836 : 6Trogir
13. round
Report
17.02.2019. 16:00
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19838 : 2Konoba Tomić
16.02.2019. 16:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši4 : 4Trogir
16.02.2019. 18:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Torcida6 : 4Murter
14.02.2019. 18:30
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana, Knin
Kijevo4 : 3Hajduk
17.02.2019. 16:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius2 : 4Heroji 2007
17.02.2019. 20:30
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera1 : 1Olmissum
14. round
Report
24.02.2019. 20:15
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Konoba Tomić4 : 9Jezera
23.02.2019. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum7 : 2Genius
23.02.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL South
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20076 : 3Kijevo
24.02.2019. 18:00
2. HMNL South
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Hajduk10 : 4Torcida
22.02.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL South
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter3 : 3Trogir
23.02.2019. 16:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Mejaši1 : 4Šibenik 1983
15. round
Report
02.03.2019. 17:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši2 : 4Konoba Tomić
01.03.2019. 21:40
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19836 : 4Murter
03.03.2019. 20:15
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir9 : 4Hajduk
02.03.2019. 19:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Torcida5 : 1Heroji 2007
03.03.2019. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana, Knin
Kijevo0 : 6Olmissum
03.03.2019. 18:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius1 : 5Jezera
16. round
Report
10.03.2019. 18:00
2. HMNL South
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Konoba Tomić6 : 6Genius
09.03.2019. 19:30
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera6 : 1Kijevo
09.03.2019. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum2 : 2Torcida
09.03.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL South
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20079 : 6Trogir
10.03.2019. 19:30
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Hajduk0 : 4Šibenik 1983
09.03.2019. 20:30
2. HMNL South
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter8 : 4Mejaši
17. round
Report
22.03.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL South
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter : Konoba Tomić
23.03.2019. 20:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši : Hajduk
22.03.2019. 18:00
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 1983 : Heroji 2007
24.03.2019. 20:45
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir : Olmissum
23.03.2019. 18:00
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Torcida : Jezera
23.03.2019. 19:00
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana, Knin
Kijevo : Genius
18. round
Report
30.03.2019.
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Konoba Tomić : Kijevo
30.03.2019.
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius : Torcida
30.03.2019.
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera : Trogir
30.03.2019.
2. HMNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Šibenik 1983
30.03.2019.
2. HMNL South
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 2007 : Mejaši
30.03.2019.
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Hajduk : Murter
19. round
Report
06.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Hajduk : Konoba Tomić
06.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter : Heroji 2007
06.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši : Olmissum
06.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 1983 : Jezera
06.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir : Genius
06.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Torcida : Kijevo
20. round
Report
13.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Konoba Tomić : Torcida
13.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana, Knin
Kijevo : Trogir
13.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius : Šibenik 1983
13.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera : Mejaši
13.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Murter
13.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 2007 : Hajduk
21. round
Report
27.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 2007 : Konoba Tomić
27.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Hajduk : Olmissum
27.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter : Jezera
27.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši : Genius
27.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 1983 : Kijevo
27.04.2019.
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir : Torcida
22. round
Report
04.05.2019.
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Konoba Tomić : Trogir
04.05.2019.
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Torcida : Šibenik 1983
04.05.2019.
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana, Knin
Kijevo : Mejaši
04.05.2019.
2. HMNL South
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius : Murter
04.05.2019.
2. HMNL South
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera : Hajduk
04.05.2019.
2. HMNL South
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Heroji 2007
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Olmissum1614208124+5744
2.Heroji 20071610248661+2532
3.Jezera169257061+929
4.Murter167457857+2125
5.Kijevo168087470+424
6.Torcida167275763-623
7.Mejaši166286879-1120
8.Šibenik 1983166285667-1120
9.Trogir165388671+1518
10.Hajduk1660106483-1918
11.Konoba Tomić1643966107-4115
12.Genius1622124992-438
36 goals
Dragan Radman
24 goals
Deni Kolega
22 goals
Zvonimir Šućur, Šimun Popov
18 goals
Mate Olujić
17 goals
Antonio Repić, Petar Knežević
16 goals
Ante Ramadža
15 goals
Stipe Vrdoljak, Toni Legčević, Josip Zekonjić, Stipe Jakšić
14 goals
Robert-Vinko Pavičić, Denis Kuzmanić
13 goals
Luka Pavković, Mario Orlović
12 goals
Iko Bašić
11 goals
Nikola Pavić, Mate Bugarija, Toni Katalinić
10 goals
Željko Franić, Frane Despotović, File Paraman
9 goals
Duje Kustura, Jurica Eterović, Jakov Mudronja, Slobodan Gudelj-Velaga, Toni Mladineo, Marko Troskot
8 goals
Josip Juretić, Tony Junaković, Mijo Mišerda, Marin Jurjević, Denis Remšak, Josip Matić
7 goals
Ivan Bezmalinović, Danjel Knežević, Luka Jurić
6 goals
Dino Velemirović, Ivan Gotovac, Toni Rendić, Ivan Matić, Milan Družijanić, Stjepan Klarin, Stjepan Perišić, Karlo Kovačić, Ante Ćulum, Lovre Kresović, Toni Matijević
5 goals
Ante Kosor, Karlo Klarin, Toni Matulić, Joško Šimat, Ivan Barišić, Mateo Bašić, Frane Fatović, Luka Grubišić, Ivan Škugor, Domagoj Krajačić, Mateo Kolobarić, Roko Stojanov, Antonio Juretić, Dino Buljan, Renato Buzov
4 goals
Mladen Bajamić, Matej Ljubić, Leo Klarin, Mario Žumberac, Filip Babac, Božo Duvnjak, Dean Banić, Branko Laura, Mario Orlović, Luka Bajrušović, Vjeko Jonjić, Luka Dadić, Duje Žilić
3 goals
Ante Šalov, Ante Vukić, Frane Terze, Dino Marić, Bruno Španja, Hrvoje Juras, Đemal Nasup, Ivica Perajica, Ive Bura, Toni Kovačević, Ivan Glavota, Paul Kusanović, Mario Milić, Dino Kulušić, Antonio Mutić, Ante Viljac, Filip Matijaš, Deni Đuras, Marko Marinović
2 goals
Josip Božinović, Luka Terzić, Ivo Prugo, Frane Batinica, Marko Turković, Ante Palavra, Marko Prolić, Ivan Ilić, Daniel Radolfi, Darko Bikić, Ivan Zorić, Dino Škibola, Josip Kolobarić, Ivan Perkušić, Jakov Matulić, Duje Koljanin, Luka Mudrinić, Ivan Ratković, Ivan Džalto, Ivica Pažanin, Ante Bokšić
1 goal
Josip Srdarev, Mladen Burilović, Toni Vučković, Renato Djak - Božić, Vedran Kurtović, Ivan Gudelj, Niklas Marc Anton Krause, Antonio Milanović, Marin Karabatić, Ivan Čondić-Benek, Nikša Antonić, Mateo Paladin, Mateo Erlić, Bruno Žilić, Marin Gajić, Tomislav Domić, Duje Marin, Vinko Rozga, Luka Šarić, Željko Stojak, Roko Vrdoljak, Dino Barada, Mario Jarmanović, Jure Palada, Duje Škarica, Miro Čirjak, Mile Ćaleta, Mario Ondrik, Matija Petar Simunić, Andrija Bakula, Ivan Barišić, Antonio Dragičević, Tomislav Miljak, Marko Kovačev, Miro Slavica, Toni Španja, Ante Menđušić, Ante Rašić, Ivan Klarić-Dračar, Mario Budimir, Mario Baljkas, Boško Botica, Stefano Vulić

Standings

1.Olmissum16+5744
2.Heroji 200716+2532
3.Jezera16+929
4.Murter16+2125
5.Kijevo16+424
6.Torcida16-623
7.Mejaši16-1120
8.Šibenik 198316-1120
9.Trogir16+1518
10.Hajduk16-1918
11.Konoba Tomić16-4115
12.Genius16-438