To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

Futsal Cup - South

Futsal Cup - South
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Goalscorers
  • Accumulated yellow cards
  • Pending suspensions
1. round
Report
23.09.2020. 21:30
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19837 : 5Heroji 200723.09.2020. 21:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
23.09.2020. 21:45
Dvorana Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice5 : 2Torcida23.09.2020. 21:45, Dvorana Gripe, Split
23.09.2020. 21:15
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši3 : 4Hajduk23.09.2020. 21:15, Dvorana Gripe, Split
24.09.2020. 18:00
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
MNK Knin2 : 6Trogir24.09.2020. 18:00, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
22.09.2020. 20:00
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter3 : 6Jezera22.09.2020. 20:00, Murterski škoj, Murter
23.09.2020. 18:15
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius2 : 5Universitas Split23.09.2020. 18:15, Dvorana Gripe, Split
2. round
Report
30.09.2020. 18:00
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin1 : 5Šibenik 198330.09.2020. 18:00, Sportska dvorana, Knin
30.09.2020. 21:15
Dvorana Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice2 : 1Hajduk30.09.2020. 21:15, Dvorana Gripe, Split
01.10.2020. 18:00
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir3 : 6Jezera01.10.2020. 18:00, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
30.09.2020. 18:15
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Universitas Split4 : 3MNK Ombla30.09.2020. 18:15, Dvorana Gripe, Split
3. round
Report
07.10.2020. 18:15
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Universitas Split3 : 2MNK Bačvice07.10.2020. 18:15, Dvorana Gripe, Split
08.10.2020. 20:00
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera8 : 10Šibenik 198308.10.2020. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
4. round
Report
14.10.2020. 18:30
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19831 : 5Universitas Split14.10.2020. 18:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
7 goals
Deni Kolega
5 goals
Dino Plazibat
4 goals
Ivan Gotovac, Danjel Knežević, Lovre Kresović
3 goals
Ivor Šuljić, Ivan Škugor, Josip Juretić, Ante Palavra, Tino Junaković, Toni Legčević, Mateo Vodopić
2 goals
Stjepan Klarin, Ivan Tustonjić, Ante Sočo, Dragan Radman, Mateo Kljunak, Jure Ćavar, Mateo Paladin, Zvonimir Šućur, Mario Orlović, Jakov Hrstić, Mladen Burilović, Šimun Popov
1 goal
Ante Kosor, Bartul Ora, Robert Franjkić, Ante Šalov, Toni Matijević, Domagoj Čule, Tonino Zorotović, Božo Sučić, Jure Palada, Antonio Ivanišević, Antonio Grubelić, Karlo Klarin, Marin Romić, Ivica Perajica, Antonio Radeljak, Connor Neil Simpson, Vice Biluš, Mario Jarmanović, Mario Žumberac, Marko Prolić, Marko Kovačev, Leo Klarin, Martin Bačkov, Mladen Bajamić, Goran Smoljo, Domagoj Franić, Nikola Moro

Accumulated yellow cards: 3

Šibenik 1983

Ivan Škugor

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

Jezera

Josip Bašić

Torcida

Dominik Čičić

Trogir

File Paraman

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Genius

Mislav Kustura

Hajduk

Toni Matijević
Toni Rendić

Heroji 2007

Filip Babac
Iko Bašić
Vice Biluš
Mladen Jarmanović
Tony Rubelj

Jezera

Deni Kolega
Mario Orlović
Damjan Pirjak

Mejaši

Ivan Arar
Duje Koljanin
Goran Smoljo

MNK Bačvice

Antonio Ivanišević
Toni Kovačević
Ante Sočo

MNK Kijevo Knin

Toni Ćorić
Robert Franjkić

MNK Knin

Duje Bačić
Hrvoje Juras

Murter

Luka Jurlina

Šibenik 1983

Vinko Jurković
Danjel Knežević
Ante Kosor
Ante Palavra
Marko Prolić
Mario Žumberac

Torcida

Darko Bikić
Joško Rogić

Trogir

Jure Ćavar
Petar Pulić

Universitas Split

Ante Crnjac
Ivan Gotovac
Ivo Jukić
Ivor Šuljić

Šibenik 1983

Ivan Škugor

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Universitas Split

Edo Radmilo

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Next Match

Slovenia - Croatia

24.03.2021.

Previous Match

Croatia - Portugal 2:3

17.11.2020.

Poljud, Split

Standings

1.Universitas Split4+912
2.Šibenik 19834+49
3.Jezera3+46
4.MNK Bačvice3+36
5.Trogir2+13
6.Hajduk203
7.Mejaši1-10
8.MNK Ombla1-10
9.Heroji 20071-20
10.Murter1-30
11.Genius1-30
12.Torcida1-30
13.MNK Knin1-40
14.MNK Kijevo Knin1-40