To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

Futsal Cup

Futsal Cup
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Documents
  • Fixtures and results
  • Goalscorers
  • Winners
  • Accumulated yellow cards
  • Pending suspensions
1. round
Report
04.11.2020. 20:30
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split2 : 5Split04.11.2020. 20:30, SC Gripe, Split
21.10.2020. 20:00
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula1 : 2Uspinjača Gimka21.10.2020. 20:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
20.10.2020. 18:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia0 : 5Vrgorac20.10.2020. 18:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
20.10.2020. 18:30
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica7 : 0Petrinjčica20.10.2020. 18:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
20.10.2020. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square2 : 3Olmissum20.10.2020. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
19.10.2020. 20:30
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0356 : 8Alumnus Sesvete19.10.2020. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
19.10.2020. 19:00
Našice2 : 6Novo Vrijeme19.10.2020. 19:00
21.10.2020. 20:30
SD Ploče, Ploče
Porto Tolero2 : 4Futsal Dinamo21.10.2020. 20:30, SD Ploče, Ploče
2. round
Report
25.11.2020. 18:00
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Novo Vrijeme3 : 0Uspinjača Gimka25.11.2020. 18:00, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
17.11.2020. 18:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete3 : 6Split17.11.2020. 18:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
17.11.2020. 18:30
Murterski škoj, Murter
Crnica0 : 5Vrgorac17.11.2020. 18:30, Murterski škoj, Murter
17.11.2020. 18:00
Olmissum3 : 1Futsal Dinamo17.11.2020. 18:00
3. round
Report
18.12.2020. 16:00
SC Gripe, Split
Olmissum8 : 7Novo Vrijeme18.12.2020. 16:00, SC Gripe, Split
18.12.2020. 20:00
SC Gripe, Split
Vrgorac4 : 0Split18.12.2020. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
4. round
Report
19.12.2020. 19:00
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Olmissum13 : 12Vrgorac19.12.2020. 19:00, Dvorana Gripe, Split
3 goals
Stjepan Perišić, Duško Martinac, Nikola Pavić, Davor Milanko, Nikola Gudasić, Luka Tešija, Božidar Jelovčić, Igor Osredkar
2 goals
Josip Govorko, Anderson Alves Carneiro Da Silva, Rodrigo Pereira Dos Santos, Vlado Andrijašević, Milan Družijanić, Marko Gašpar, Ante Kraljević, Antonio Sekulić, Kristijan Grbeša, Ivan Gotovac
1 goal
Mateo Roskam, Nikola Pašalić, Valerije Jurić, Bojan Barišić, Denis Kuzmanić, Vedran Kazazić, Toni Jelavić, Elvis Mihaljević, Ivan Kapraljević, Goran Jurić, Saša Subotić, Luka Davidović, Davor Kanjuh, Tvrtko Ivan Pajalić, Marin Musinov, Vojko Pervan, Matko Krilić, Duje Kustura, Josip Brkić, Hrvoje Žuvela, Sven Anton Horvath, Luka Đerek, Filip Novak, Antonio Konsuo, Jakov Mudronja, Bruno Žilić, Alen Vuković, Vicenco Ćaleta-Car, Damjan Šulić, Ivan Penava, Dominik Nadoveza, Vicko Radić, Tomislav Domić, Roko Gašpar, Dario Markić, Mateo Kozarić
SeasonWinner
1993./94.Foto Ante Stojan Split
1994./95.Glama Brijeg Aurum Zagreb
1995./96.Uspinjača Ferax Zagreb
1996./97.Uspinjača Ferax Zagreb
1997./98.Square Dubrovnik
1998./99.Promet Orkan Zagreb
1999./00.Glama Brijeg Agram (Zagreb)
2000./01.Split 1700
2001./02.Split 1700
2002./03.Split Gašperov
2003./04.Orkan Zagreb
2004./05.Split Gašperov
2005./06.Brodsplit Inženjering Split
2006./07.Uspinjača Zagreb
2007./08.Gospić
2008./09.Nacional Zagreb
2009./10.Nacional Zagreb
2010./11.Split Brodsplit Inženjering
2011./12.Split Brodsplit Inženjering
2012./13.Kijevo Knin
2013./14.Split Tommy
2014./15.Nacional Zagreb
2015./16.Split Tommy
2016./17.Nacional Zagreb
2017./18.Split Tommy
2018./19.Uspinjača Gimka
2019./20.Uspinjača Gimka

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

Futsal Dinamo

Filip Novak

Novo Vrijeme

Josip Brkić

Split

Denis Kuzmanić

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Alumnus Sesvete

Vlado Andrijašević

Aurelia

Mario Božić

Crnica

Roko Burčul
Dragan Vuković

Futsal Dinamo

Daniel Matković
Ivan Pavlić
Mihovil Prgomet

Našice

Matej Jović

Novo Vrijeme

Toni Jelavić
Vedran Kazazić
Ante Sokol
Mate Vuković

Olmissum

Božidar Baučić
Antonio Juretić
Valerije Jurić
Josip Jurlina
Nikola Pavić
Stjepan Perišić
Kristijan Postružin
Antonio Sekulić

Petrinjčica

Andrej Mioković
Dominik Prelčec

Porto Tolero

Josip Stjepanović

Split

Nikola Čizmić
Milan Družijanić
Marin Musinov
Robert-Vinko Pavičić
Vicko Radić
Luka Tešija

Square

Damjan Šulić

Universitas Split

Josip Juretić

Uspinjača Gimka

Tvrtko Ivan Pajalić
Silvio Toth

Vrgorac

Marko Gašpar
Josip Govorko
Nikola Gudasić
Ante Kraljević
Mate Marinović
Duško Martinac
Alen Vuković