To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

Futsal Cup

Futsal Cup
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Documents
  • Fixtures and results
  • Goalscorers
  • Winners
  • Accumulated yellow cards
  • Pending suspensions
1. round
Report
18.11.2019. 18:00
HNKMN Final round
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula2 : 9Split18.11.2019. 18:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
15.11.2019. 19:30
HNKMN Final round
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum4 : 3Novo Vrijeme15.11.2019. 19:30, Omiš, Omiš
15.11.2019. 20:00
HNKMN Final round
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0352 : 4Futsal Dinamo15.11.2019. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
15.11.2019. 20:00
HNKMN Final round
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica5 : 4Square15.11.2019. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
17.11.2019. 20:00
HNKMN Final round
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci0 : 9Uspinjača Gimka17.11.2019. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
17.11.2019. 20:30
HNKMN Final round
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice4 : 6Vrgorac17.11.2019. 20:30, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
15.11.2019. 20:30
HNKMN Final round
Dom sportova, Ploče
Porto Tolero2 : 3Alumnus Sesvete15.11.2019. 20:30, Dom sportova, Ploče
15.11.2019. 17:30
HNKMN Final round
Školska dvorana, Petrinja
Petrinjčica8 : 7MNK Kijevo Knin15.11.2019. 17:30, Školska dvorana, Petrinja
2. round
Report
27.11.2019. 19:30
HNKMN Final round
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum3 : 2Futsal Dinamo27.11.2019. 19:30, Omiš, Omiš
26.11.2019. 20:00
HNKMN Final round
SC Gripe, Split
Split4 : 1Crnica26.11.2019. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
27.11.2019. 19:30
HNKMN Final round
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete3 : 5Uspinjača Gimka27.11.2019. 19:30, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
26.11.2019. 19:00
HNKMN Final round
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac8 : 1Petrinjčica26.11.2019. 19:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
3. round
Report
20.12.2019. 18:00
HNKMN Final round
Split2 : 3Uspinjača Gimka20.12.2019. 18:00
20.12.2019. 20:30
HNKMN Final round
Vrgorac0 : 1Olmissum20.12.2019. 20:30
4. round
Report
21.12.2019. 18:00
HNKMN Final round
Uspinjača Gimka5 : 1Olmissum21.12.2019. 18:00
6 goals
David Mataja
5 goals
Jefferson Goncalves Melo
3 goals
Luka Suton, Josip Sesar, Kristijan Postružin, Renato Koturović
2 goals
Andrej Pandurević, Davor Kanjuh, Mihovil Prgomet, Silvio Toth, Nikola Pavić, Duško Martinac, Luka Perić, Marko Kuraja, Nikola Gudasić, Josip Suton, Toni Kirevski, Dario Markić, Josip Gorup, Božo Sučić, Mihael Tomić, Antonio Pervan, Bojan Barišić
1 goal
Josip Petrović, Miloš Stojković, Petar Knežević, Mario Tomac, Žarko Visković, Marko Gašpar, Ivan Džalto, Antonio Perić, Almedin Bundavica, Alen Marić, Ivan Šulentić, Ivan Matan, Duje Kustura, Dragan Vuković, Saša Ledinščak, Ante Ćorluka, Tino Čirjak, Ante Kraljević, Luka Davidović, Vedran Kazazić, Stjepan Perišić, Antonio Sekulić, Alen Lovreković, Ivan Ilić, Josip Pear, Valerije Jurić, Ante Daničić, Marinko Šamija, Elvis Mihaljević, Mario Ćubel
SeasonWinner
1993./94.Foto Ante Stojan Split
1994./95.Glama Brijeg Aurum Zagreb
1995./96.Uspinjača Ferax Zagreb
1996./97.Uspinjača Ferax Zagreb
1997./98.Square Dubrovnik
1998./99.Promet Orkan Zagreb
1999./00.Glama Brijeg Agram (Zagreb)
2000./01.Split 1700
2001./02.Split 1700
2002./03.Split Gašperov
2003./04.Orkan Zagreb
2004./05.Split Gašperov
2005./06.Brodsplit Inženjering Split
2006./07.Uspinjača Zagreb
2007./08.Gospić
2008./09.Nacional Zagreb
2009./10.Nacional Zagreb
2010./11.Split Brodsplit Inženjering
2011./12.Split Brodsplit Inženjering
2012./13.Kijevo Knin
2013./14.Split Tommy
2014./15.Nacional Zagreb
2015./16.Split Tommy
2016./17.Nacional Zagreb
2017./18.Split Tommy
2018./19.Uspinjača Gimka
2019./20.Uspinjača Gimka

Porto Tolero

Tomislav Domić

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Universitas Split

Božo Sučić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Uspinjača Gimka

David Mataja

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Futsal Pula

Franjo Matković

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1