To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

Futsal First Division (W)

Futsal First Division (W)
photo by: Arhiva HNS
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Documents
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Accumulated yellow cards
  • Pending suspensions
  • Winners
1. round
Report
13.12.2020. 16:00
SC Samobor, Samobor
MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja5 : 4Alumnus Sesvete13.12.2020. 16:00, SC Samobor, Samobor
12.12.2020. 14:00
Stadion Radnik Gaza, Karlovac
Radnik Futsal Karlovac2 : 9Super Chicks12.12.2020. 14:00, Stadion Radnik Gaza, Karlovac
12.12.2020. 18:00
Dvorana Brezovica, Sisak
Siscia10 : 7ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac12.12.2020. 18:00, Dvorana Brezovica, Sisak
13.12.2020. 13:30
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 4Osijek13.12.2020. 13:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
12.12.2020. 16:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Mirlović Zagora4 : 2Meteora Futsal12.12.2020. 16:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
2. round
Report
20.12.2020. 16:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete5 : 1Meteora Futsal20.12.2020. 16:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
20.12.2020. 12:00
Športski objekti Jug II, Osijek
Osijek20 : 0Mirlović Zagora20.12.2020. 12:00, Športski objekti Jug II, Osijek
20.12.2020. 14:05
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac0 : 31Dinamo20.12.2020. 14:05, ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
20.12.2020. 14:00
Sportska dvorana O.Š. Zadarski otoci, Zadar
Super Chicks5 : 1Siscia20.12.2020. 14:00, Sportska dvorana O.Š. Zadarski otoci, Zadar
20.12.2020. 16:00
SC Samobor, Samobor
MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja22 : 0Radnik Futsal Karlovac20.12.2020. 16:00, SC Samobor, Samobor
3. round
Report
07.01.2021. 17:00
Školska sportska dvorana Mladost, Karlovac
Radnik Futsal Karlovac0 : 11Alumnus Sesvete07.01.2021. 17:00, Školska sportska dvorana Mladost, Karlovac
20.01.2021. 20:00
SC Samobor, Samobor
MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja18 : 1Siscia20.01.2021. 20:00, SC Samobor, Samobor
06.01.2021. 15:00
Sportska školska dvorana Dubrava, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 2Super Chicks06.01.2021. 15:00, Sportska školska dvorana Dubrava, Zagreb
06.01.2021. 15:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Meteora Futsal0 : 12Osijek06.01.2021. 15:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
-
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Mirlović Zagora : ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac
4. round
Report
10.01.2021. 18:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete1 : 9Osijek10.01.2021. 18:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
10.01.2021. 15:00
DVORANA KREŠIMIRA ĆOSIĆA, Zadar
Super Chicks2 : 3Mirlović Zagora10.01.2021. 15:00, DVORANA KREŠIMIRA ĆOSIĆA, Zadar
09.01.2021. 17:00
SC Samobor, Samobor
MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja3 : 2Dinamo09.01.2021. 17:00, SC Samobor, Samobor
27.01.2021. 16:30
Stadion Radnik Gaza, Karlovac
Radnik Futsal Karlovac1 : 2Siscia27.01.2021. 16:30, Stadion Radnik Gaza, Karlovac
-
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac : Meteora Futsal
5. round
Report
17.01.2021. 17:30
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete8 : 4Siscia17.01.2021. 17:30, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
17.01.2021. 15:00
Sportska školska dvorana Dubrava, Zagreb
Dinamo17 : 0Radnik Futsal Karlovac17.01.2021. 15:00, Sportska školska dvorana Dubrava, Zagreb
17.01.2021. 16:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Mirlović Zagora1 : 4MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja17.01.2021. 16:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
16.01.2021. 14:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Meteora Futsal3 : 0Super Chicks16.01.2021. 14:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac
6. round
Report
23.01.2021. 16:00
Sportska dvorana Bili brig, Zadar
Super Chicks0 : 7Osijek23.01.2021. 16:00, Sportska dvorana Bili brig, Zadar
23.01.2021. 14:00
Stadion Radnik Gaza, Karlovac
Radnik Futsal Karlovac2 : 5Mirlović Zagora23.01.2021. 14:00, Stadion Radnik Gaza, Karlovac
24.01.2021. 16:00
SC Samobor, Samobor
MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja8 : 2Meteora Futsal24.01.2021. 16:00, SC Samobor, Samobor
24.01.2021. 15:30
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Dinamo8 : 0Siscia24.01.2021. 15:30, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
-
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac
7. round
Report
31.01.2021. 15:00
Sportska školska dvorana Dubrava, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 1Alumnus Sesvete31.01.2021. 15:00, Sportska školska dvorana Dubrava, Zagreb
31.01.2021. 16:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Mirlović Zagora17 : 2Siscia31.01.2021. 16:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
31.01.2021. 13:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Meteora Futsal13 : 2Radnik Futsal Karlovac31.01.2021. 13:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
30.01.2021. 17:00
Osijek6 : 3MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja30.01.2021. 17:00
-
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac : Super Chicks
8. round
Report
06.02.2021. 14:30
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete6 : 1Super Chicks06.02.2021. 14:30, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
06.02.2021. 14:00
Stadion Radnik Gaza, Karlovac
Radnik Futsal Karlovac0 : 21Osijek06.02.2021. 14:00, Stadion Radnik Gaza, Karlovac
07.02.2021. 19:00
Sportska dvorana, Budimpešta
Meteora Futsal8 : 1Siscia07.02.2021. 19:00, Sportska dvorana, Budimpešta
07.02.2021. 15:30
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo5 : 1Mirlović Zagora07.02.2021. 15:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
-
SC Samobor, Samobor
MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja : ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac
9. round
Report
13.02.2021. 14:30
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Mirlović Zagora0 : 3Alumnus Sesvete13.02.2021. 14:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
14.02.2021. 12:30
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Meteora Futsal3 : 3Dinamo14.02.2021. 12:30, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
13.02.2021. 16:00
Osijek27 : 0Siscia13.02.2021. 16:00
13.02.2021. 15:00
Sportska dvorana Bili brig, Zadar
Super Chicks0 : 5MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja13.02.2021. 15:00, Sportska dvorana Bili brig, Zadar
-
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac : Radnik Futsal Karlovac
10. round
Report
-
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja
-
DVORANA KREŠIMIRA ĆOSIĆA, Zadar
Super Chicks : Radnik Futsal Karlovac
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Dinamo
-
Sportska dvorana, Budimpešta
Meteora Futsal : Mirlović Zagora
-
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac : Siscia
11. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana, Budimpešta
Meteora Futsal : Alumnus Sesvete
-
Borovište, Unešić
Mirlović Zagora : Osijek
-
Dvorana Brezovica, Sisak
Siscia : Super Chicks
-
Stadion Radnik Gaza, Karlovac
Radnik Futsal Karlovac : MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac
12. round
Report
-
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Radnik Futsal Karlovac
-
SC Samobor, Samobor
MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja : Siscia
-
DVORANA KREŠIMIRA ĆOSIĆA, Zadar
Super Chicks : Dinamo
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Meteora Futsal
-
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac : Mirlović Zagora
13. round
Report
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Alumnus Sesvete
-
Borovište, Unešić
Mirlović Zagora : Super Chicks
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja
-
Dvorana Brezovica, Sisak
Siscia : Radnik Futsal Karlovac
-
Sportska dvorana, Budimpešta
Meteora Futsal : ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac
14. round
Report
-
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Siscia
-
Stadion Radnik Gaza, Karlovac
Radnik Futsal Karlovac : Dinamo
-
SC Samobor, Samobor
MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja : Mirlović Zagora
-
DVORANA KREŠIMIRA ĆOSIĆA, Zadar
Super Chicks : Meteora Futsal
-
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac : Osijek
15. round
Report
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Super Chicks
-
Sportska dvorana, Budimpešta
Meteora Futsal : MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja
-
Borovište, Unešić
Mirlović Zagora : Radnik Futsal Karlovac
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Siscia
-
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac : Alumnus Sesvete
16. round
Report
-
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Dinamo
-
Dvorana Brezovica, Sisak
Siscia : Mirlović Zagora
-
Stadion Radnik Gaza, Karlovac
Radnik Futsal Karlovac : Meteora Futsal
-
SC Samobor, Samobor
MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja : Osijek
-
DVORANA KREŠIMIRA ĆOSIĆA, Zadar
Super Chicks : ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac
17. round
Report
-
DVORANA KREŠIMIRA ĆOSIĆA, Zadar
Super Chicks : Alumnus Sesvete
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Radnik Futsal Karlovac
-
Sportska dvorana, Budimpešta
Meteora Futsal : Siscia
-
Borovište, Unešić
Mirlović Zagora : Dinamo
-
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac : MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja
18. round
Report
-
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Mirlović Zagora
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Meteora Futsal
-
Dvorana Brezovica, Sisak
Siscia : Osijek
-
SC Samobor, Samobor
MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja : Super Chicks
-
Stadion Radnik Gaza, Karlovac
Radnik Futsal Karlovac : ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Osijek88001065+10124
2.MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja87016816+5221
3.Dinamo96127314+5919
4.Alumnus Sesvete85033923+1615
5.Mirlović Zagora84043140-912
6.Meteora Futsal83143235-310
7.Super Chicks82061930-116
8.Siscia92072199-786
9.ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac2002741-340
10.Radnik Futsal Karlovac80087100-930
37 goals
Lorena Balić
26 goals
Kristina Nevrkla
20 goals
Izabela Lojna
19 goals
Karla Kurkutović
14 goals
Ana Bartolović
12 goals
Ivana Stanić
11 goals
Anamari Bošnjak, Nika Petarić
9 goals
Ana Dujmović, Karla Jedvaj
8 goals
Lea Zdunić, Marija Žagar
7 goals
Elizabeta Balić, Renata Pazarac, Petra Barbir
6 goals
Lana Novak, Marijana Orešić, Josipa Burčul, Antonija Vranić, Ivona Pejić, Mara Stančić
5 goals
Maria Kunštek, Ivana Ćubić, Mateja Bulut, Doris Tomić, Petra Michieli Tomić, Sara Bučić, Mihaela Horvat, Valentina Stipančević
4 goals
Patricija Crkvenčić, Paula Škrlec, Jasmina Skenderi, Martina Krog, Valentina Karanović, Marta Mikinac, Nina Mijoč
3 goals
Jelena Kokša, Lana Bosak, Andrea Godinić, Katarina Đukić, Laura Kopić, Karla Resanović, Martina Šalek, Martina Taritaš, Maja Lena Bičanić, Ana Kljaić, Gabrijela Gaiser
2 goals
Ana Kederov, Lucija Svorcina, Ema Rogar, Mateja Tomić, Andrea Valušek, Jelena Grbavac, Buga Slavica, Ana Filipović, Nika Terze, Martina Leaković, Mateja Žilić, Laura Škvorc
1 goal
Lara Lucić, Kristina Hlavaček, Valentina Dubravica, Tea Horvat, Sara Ajel, Marta Šemper, Ivana Damjanović, Sanja Sabo, Antonija Petković, Tihana Nemčić, Tea Mikić, Ina Fridrih, Sandra Trstenjak, Kristina Martić, Matea Granić, Ana Fučkar, Iva Culek, Antonela Blažević, Maja Ivković, Sara Skendrović

Accumulated yellow cards: 5

MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja

Karla Kurkutović

Accumulated yellow cards: 3

Alumnus Sesvete

Ema Rogar

ŽNK Osijek

Lorena Balić
Izabela Lojna

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

Alumnus Sesvete

Marijana Orešić

MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja

Sara Bučić
Mihaela Horvat

Mirlović Zagora

Andrea Godinić

Super Chicks

Matea Granić

ŽNK Dinamo

Laura Kopić
Marija Žagar

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Alumnus Sesvete

Gabrijela Gaiser
Mateja Tomić

MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja

Ana Dujmović
Ivona Pejić
Karla Resanović
Ivana Stanić

Meteora Futsal

Maja Lena Bičanić
Anamari Bošnjak
Maja Ivković
Terezija Miškić
Renata Pazarac
Tea Valenta

Mirlović Zagora

Buga Slavica

Siscia

Lana Bosak
Dora Čavrak
Tea Horvat
Valentina Karanović
Marcela Knapić
Mihaela Malekinušić
Kristina Martić
Ivana Mitrović
Nika Terze

Super Chicks

Ivana Ćubić
Luka Marinović

ŽNK Dinamo

Ana Kederov
Doris Tomić

ŽNK Osijek

Maja Belaj
Maria Kunštek
Anela Lubina
Martina Šalek
Marijan Vuka

Alumnus Sesvete

Ema Rogar

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

ŽNK Agram

Karla Kurkutović

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

ŽNK Osijek

Lorena Balić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Izabela Lojna

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1
SeasonChampion
2016FC Split
2017MC Plus
2018Alumnus SC Flegar
2019.Alumnus SC Flegar
2020.MC Plus

Next Match

Croatia - Armenia

01.06.2021.

Previous Match

Croatia - Malta 3:0

30.03.2021.

Stadion HNK Rijeka, Rijeka

Standings

1.Osijek8+10124
2.MC Plus Sv. Nedjelja8+5221
3.Dinamo9+5919
4.Alumnus Sesvete8+1615
5.Mirlović Zagora8-912
6.Meteora Futsal8-310
7.Super Chicks8-116
8.Siscia9-786
9.ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac2-340
10.Radnik Futsal Karlovac8-930