To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

Futsal First Division

Futsal First Division
photo by: Matko Begović
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Champions
1. round
Report
01.10.2021. 20:00
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum3 : 1Alumnus Sesvete01.10.2021. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
02.10.2021. 20:30
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica1 : 4Square02.10.2021. 20:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
01.10.2021. 18:00
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac2 : 4Novo Vrijeme01.10.2021. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
03.10.2021. 15:00
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula7 : 3Šibenik 198303.10.2021. 15:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
02.10.2021. 19:00
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo2 : 4Universitas Split02.10.2021. 19:00, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
2. round
Report
09.10.2021. 18:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete3 : 5Universitas Split09.10.2021. 18:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
09.10.2021. 19:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19830 : 5Futsal Dinamo09.10.2021. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
09.10.2021. 19:15
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme2 : 3Futsal Pula09.10.2021. 19:15, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
08.10.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square2 : 3Vrgorac08.10.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
09.10.2021. 20:00
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum4 : 0Crnica09.10.2021. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
3. round
Report
16.10.2021. 20:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 5Alumnus Sesvete16.10.2021. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
16.10.2021. 18:00
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac3 : 1Olmissum16.10.2021. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
16.10.2021. 20:00
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula3 : 2Square16.10.2021. 20:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
15.10.2021. 18:15
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo5 : 2Novo Vrijeme15.10.2021. 18:15, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
16.10.2021. 18:00
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split5 : 9Šibenik 198316.10.2021. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
4. round
Report
23.10.2021. 16:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete2 : 4Šibenik 198323.10.2021. 16:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
22.10.2021. 20:00
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme3 : 3Universitas Split22.10.2021. 20:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
23.10.2021. 19:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square4 : 2Futsal Dinamo23.10.2021. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
23.10.2021. 20:00
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum4 : 2Futsal Pula23.10.2021. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
23.10.2021. 20:30
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica6 : 4Vrgorac23.10.2021. 20:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
5. round
Report
30.10.2021. 18:00
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac5 : 1Alumnus Sesvete30.10.2021. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
17.12.2021. 18:00
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula3 : 3Crnica17.12.2021. 18:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
10.11.2021. 19:00
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo4 : 4Olmissum10.11.2021. 19:00, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
30.10.2021. 18:00
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split3 : 3Square30.10.2021. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
29.10.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19835 : 5Novo Vrijeme29.10.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
6. round
Report
06.11.2021. 18:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete4 : 7Novo Vrijeme06.11.2021. 18:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
07.11.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 3Šibenik 198307.11.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
06.11.2021. 20:00
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum4 : 2Universitas Split06.11.2021. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
06.11.2021. 19:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica2 : 9Futsal Dinamo06.11.2021. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
05.11.2021. 20:00
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac3 : 2Futsal Pula05.11.2021. 20:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
7. round
Report
21.11.2021. 18:00
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula6 : 4Alumnus Sesvete21.11.2021. 18:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
20.11.2021. 20:00
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo4 : 4Vrgorac20.11.2021. 20:00, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
19.11.2021. 18:00
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split0 : 0Crnica19.11.2021. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
19.11.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19831 : 7Olmissum19.11.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
19.11.2021. 20:00
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme2 : 1Square19.11.2021. 20:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
8. round
Report
27.11.2021. 16:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete0 : 4Square27.11.2021. 16:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
26.11.2021. 20:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica6 : 2Šibenik 198326.11.2021. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
26.11.2021. 18:00
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac1 : 1Universitas Split26.11.2021. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
30.11.2021. 18:00
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula5 : 5Futsal Dinamo30.11.2021. 18:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
9. round
Report
06.12.2021. 19:00
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo6 : 1Alumnus Sesvete06.12.2021. 19:00, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
04.12.2021. 18:00
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split1 : 1Futsal Pula04.12.2021. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
03.12.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19833 : 3Vrgorac03.12.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
03.12.2021. 20:00
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme5 : 5Crnica03.12.2021. 20:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
10. round
Report
-
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Olmissum
-
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Crnica
-
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Vrgorac
-
Sportska dvorana, Sarajevo
Šibenik 1983 : Futsal Pula
-
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Futsal Dinamo
11. round
Report
-
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Alumnus Sesvete
-
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Šibenik 1983
-
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula : Novo Vrijeme
-
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Square
-
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Olmissum
12. round
Report
-
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Crnica
-
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Vrgorac
-
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Futsal Pula
-
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Futsal Dinamo
-
Sportska dvorana, Sarajevo
Šibenik 1983 : Universitas Split
13. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana, Sarajevo
Šibenik 1983 : Alumnus Sesvete
-
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Novo Vrijeme
-
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Square
-
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula : Olmissum
-
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Crnica
14. round
Report
-
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Vrgorac
-
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Futsal Pula
-
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Futsal Dinamo
-
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Universitas Split
-
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Šibenik 1983
15. round
Report
-
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Alumnus Sesvete
-
Sportska dvorana, Sarajevo
Šibenik 1983 : Square
-
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Olmissum
-
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Crnica
-
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula : Vrgorac
16. round
Report
-
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Futsal Pula
-
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Futsal Dinamo
-
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Universitas Split
-
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Šibenik 1983
-
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Novo Vrijeme
17. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Alumnus Sesvete
-
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Olmissum
-
Sportska dvorana, Sarajevo
Šibenik 1983 : Crnica
-
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Vrgorac
-
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Futsal Pula
18. round
Report
-
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Futsal Dinamo
-
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula : Universitas Split
-
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Šibenik 1983
-
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Novo Vrijeme
-
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Square
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Olmissum75112713+1416
2.Futsal Dinamo94324226+1615
3.Futsal Pula94323227+515
4.Vrgorac94322824+415
5.Novo Vrijeme83323028+212
6.Square83232317+611
7.Universitas Split92522426-211
8.Crnica92342736-99
9.Šibenik 198392343043-139
10.Alumnus Sesvete91082144-233
12 goals
Zvonimir Šućur, Daniel Moravac
10 goals
Ivan Gotovac
9 goals
Antonio Sekulić, Josip Bošković
8 goals
Kristijan Grbeša, Kristian Čekol, Marko Kuraja
7 goals
Maro Đuraš, Luka Suton
6 goals
Anderson Alves Carneiro Da Silva, Toni Vučković
5 goals
Jakov Mudronja, Bruno Žilić, Paulo Katuša, Mihovil Prgomet, Josip Grubeša
4 goals
Robert Grbić, Kristijan Postružin, Vedran Kazazić, Duško Martinac, Toni Jelavić, Marin Musinov, Vlado Andrijašević, Mateo Mužar, Danjel Knežević, Filip Kosor, Guilherme Dos Santos
3 goals
Blago Gašpar, Miloš Stojković, Ivan Šulentić, Danijel Dekanić, Jure Copić, Duje Kustura, Nenad Knežić, Ivor Šuljić, Niko Škugor, Mato Šimunović, Franko Bilić, Antonio Juretić, Saša Subotić
2 goals
Mirko Jurjević, Nikola Pavić, Franjo Matković, Matej Horvat, Davor Kanjuh, Josip Jurić, Zoran Primić, Ivan Penava, David Mataja, Jakov Hrstić, Šimun Popov, Marko Gašpar, Ante Crnjac, Domagoj Čule, Neven Zonjić, Marlon Da Silva Luciano
1 goal
Carlos Jose Sanc Salcedo, Luka Pehar, Duje Dragičević, Facundo Martin GASSMANN, Alen Turuk, Andro Cota, Josip Jurlina, Antonio Perić, Mate Marinović, Božo Sučić, Filip Novak, Kiko Dragaš Selaković, Lovro Čilić, Bruno Kovačić, Antonio Konsuo, Niko Vukmir, Bruno Jakovljević, Mario Jarmanović, Hrvoje Žuvela, Manolo Bilić, Dean Moravac, Matija Tolić, Marinko Šamija, Hrvoje Cvjetković, Vinko Jurković, Josip Juretić, Nikola Badrov, Srđan Lolić, Ivan Škugor, Gordan Duvančić, Luka Davidović, Stjepan Perišić, Mate Vuković, Žarko Luketin
YearChampion
1992MNK Uspinjača Svjetlovod
1993MNK Uspinjača Svjetlovod
1994MNK Sokoli
1995MNK Uspinjača Ferax
1996MNK Uspinjača Ferax
1997MNK Split 1700
1998MNK Promet Orkan
1999MNK Glama Pepsi
2000MNK Glama Brijeg
2001MNK Split 1700
2002MNK Split Gašperov
2003MNK Split Gašperov
2004MNK Split Gašperov
2005MNK Promet Orkan
2006MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2007MNK Gospić
2008MNK Gospić
2009MNK Potpićan 98
2010MNK Nacional Zagreb
2011MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2012MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2013MNK Nacional Zagreb
2014MNK Alumnus
2015.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2016.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2017.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2018.MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska
2019.MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska
2020.MNK Olmissum Omiš
2021.MNK Olmissum Omiš

Standings

1.Olmissum7+1416
2.Futsal Dinamo9+1615
3.Futsal Pula9+515
4.Vrgorac9+415
5.Novo Vrijeme8+212
6.Square8+611
7.Universitas Split9-211
8.Crnica9-99
9.Šibenik 19839-139
10.Alumnus Sesvete9-233