To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

Futsal First Division

Futsal First Division
photo by: Matko Begović
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Champions
1. round
Report
03.10.2020. 19:00
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum4 : 0Crnica03.10.2020. 19:00, Omiš, Omiš
02.10.2020. 17:30
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka6 : 1Vrgorac02.10.2020. 17:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
03.10.2020. 16:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete7 : 4Osijek Kelme03.10.2020. 16:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
02.10.2020. 20:00
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme2 : 1Futsal Dinamo02.10.2020. 20:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
04.10.2020. 20:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 1Universitas Split04.10.2020. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
2. round
Report
10.10.2020. 20:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica3 : 2Universitas Split10.10.2020. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
09.10.2020. 20:00
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo4 : 1Square09.10.2020. 20:00, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
09.10.2020. 18:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme2 : 5Novo Vrijeme09.10.2020. 18:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
09.10.2020. 18:15
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac2 : 2Alumnus Sesvete09.10.2020. 18:15, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
10.10.2020. 17:00
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum6 : 0Uspinjača Gimka10.10.2020. 17:00, Omiš, Omiš
3. round
Report
16.10.2020. 20:15
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka3 : 5Crnica16.10.2020. 20:15, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
17.10.2020. 16:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete1 : 5Olmissum17.10.2020. 16:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
16.10.2020. 18:15
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme1 : 4Vrgorac16.10.2020. 18:15, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
16.10.2020. 17:30
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square4 : 1Osijek Kelme16.10.2020. 17:30, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
17.10.2020. 18:00
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split1 : 2Futsal Dinamo17.10.2020. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
4. round
Report
24.10.2020. 20:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica3 : 3Futsal Dinamo24.10.2020. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
06.11.2020. 20:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme5 : 1Universitas Split06.11.2020. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
24.10.2020. 18:00
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac1 : 3Square24.10.2020. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
23.10.2020. 20:00
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum3 : 2Novo Vrijeme23.10.2020. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
04.11.2020. 19:45
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka3 : 2Alumnus Sesvete04.11.2020. 19:45, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
5. round
Report
14.11.2020. 16:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete3 : 1Crnica14.11.2020. 16:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
01.12.2020. 18:00
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Novo Vrijeme2 : 1Uspinjača Gimka01.12.2020. 18:00, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
13.11.2020. 20:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 1Olmissum13.11.2020. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
15.11.2020. 18:30
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split5 : 3Vrgorac15.11.2020. 18:30, SC Gripe, Split
14.11.2020. 18:15
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo0 : 0Osijek Kelme14.11.2020. 18:15, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
6. round
Report
20.11.2020. 20:25
Murterski škoj, Murter
Crnica4 : 4Osijek Kelme20.11.2020. 20:25, Murterski škoj, Murter
21.11.2020. 17:30
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac1 : 1Futsal Dinamo21.11.2020. 17:30, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
21.11.2020. 19:00
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum1 : 1Universitas Split21.11.2020. 19:00, Omiš, Omiš
08.12.2020. 18:00
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka7 : 0Square08.12.2020. 18:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
21.11.2020. 16:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete0 : 6Novo Vrijeme21.11.2020. 16:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
7. round
Report
28.11.2020. 18:00
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme1 : 2Crnica28.11.2020. 18:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
16.12.2020. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square2 : 4Alumnus Sesvete16.12.2020. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
27.11.2020. 20:00
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split3 : 1Uspinjača Gimka27.11.2020. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
02.12.2020. 19:00
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo2 : 4Olmissum02.12.2020. 19:00, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
15.12.2020. 19:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme4 : 6Vrgorac15.12.2020. 19:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
8. round
Report
05.12.2020. 19:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica5 : 3Vrgorac05.12.2020. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
05.12.2020. 20:00
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum8 : 2Osijek Kelme05.12.2020. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
04.12.2020. 20:00
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka3 : 6Futsal Dinamo04.12.2020. 20:00, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
06.12.2020. 18:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete3 : 3Universitas Split06.12.2020. 18:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
04.12.2020. 18:00
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme3 : 1Square04.12.2020. 18:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
9. round
Report
12.12.2020. 19:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square5 : 0Crnica12.12.2020. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
12.12.2020. 19:30
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split1 : 2Novo Vrijeme12.12.2020. 19:30, SC Gripe, Split
12.12.2020. 19:00
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo3 : 1Alumnus Sesvete12.12.2020. 19:00, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
12.12.2020. 20:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme4 : 4Uspinjača Gimka12.12.2020. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
12.12.2020. 20:00
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac0 : 1Olmissum12.12.2020. 20:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
10. round
Report
23.01.2021. 19:30
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica3 : 2Olmissum23.01.2021. 19:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
22.01.2021. 20:00
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac0 : 2Uspinjača Gimka22.01.2021. 20:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
23.01.2021. 16:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme2 : 3Alumnus Sesvete23.01.2021. 16:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
23.01.2021. 20:00
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo1 : 3Novo Vrijeme23.01.2021. 20:00, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
22.01.2021. 18:30
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split3 : 2Square22.01.2021. 18:30, SC Gripe, Split
11. round
Report
-
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Crnica
-
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Futsal Dinamo
-
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Osijek Kelme
-
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Vrgorac
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka : Olmissum
12. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Uspinjača Gimka
-
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Alumnus Sesvete
-
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Novo Vrijeme
-
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme : Square
-
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Universitas Split
13. round
Report
-
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Crnica
-
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Osijek Kelme
-
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Vrgorac
-
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Olmissum
-
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Uspinjača Gimka
14. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Alumnus Sesvete
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka : Novo Vrijeme
-
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Square
-
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Universitas Split
-
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme : Futsal Dinamo
15. round
Report
-
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme : Crnica
-
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Vrgorac
-
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Olmissum
-
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Uspinjača Gimka
-
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Alumnus Sesvete
16. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Novo Vrijeme
-
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Square
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka : Universitas Split
-
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Futsal Dinamo
-
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Osijek Kelme
17. round
Report
-
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Crnica
-
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme : Olmissum
-
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo : Uspinjača Gimka
-
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Alumnus Sesvete
-
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Novo Vrijeme
18. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Square
-
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Universitas Split
-
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete : Futsal Dinamo
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka : Osijek Kelme
-
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Vrgorac
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Olmissum107123514+2122
2.Novo Vrijeme96032415+918
3.Crnica105232630-417
4.Futsal Dinamo94322216+615
5.Square105052425-115
6.Alumnus Sesvete104242631-514
7.Uspinjača Gimka104153029+113
8.Universitas Split103252125-411
9.Vrgorac102262130-98
10.Osijek Kelme101362842-146
10 goals
Igor Osredkar, Dario Markić
9 goals
Silvio Toth, Saša Subotić
8 goals
Andrej Pandurević
7 goals
Marinko Šamija, Nikola Pavić, Mihovil Prgomet
6 goals
Duško Martinac, Dragan Vuković, Vlado Andrijašević
5 goals
Josip Šalaj, Haron Džanković, Valerije Jurić, Josip Brkić, Kristijan Postružin, Ivan Gotovac, Marko Gašpar
4 goals
Božo Sučić, Luka VULETIĆ, Ante Matan, Hrvoje Cvjetković, Duje Bajrušović, Davor Kanjuh, Vedran Kazazić, Matej Horvat, Ivan Gelo, Antonio Konsuo
3 goals
Jakov Mudronja, Antonio Juretić, Ivan Tustonjić, Antonio Sekulić, Vitor Hugo De Lima Da Silva
2 goals
Mateo Kozarić, Rodrigo Pereira Dos Santos, Daniel Matković, Hrvoje Penava, Nikola Pašalić, Renato Koturović, Robert Nospak, Luka Davidović, Toni Jelavić, Stjepan Perišić, Matija Uremović, Ivan Matan, Bruno Jakovljević, Filip Kosor, Damjan Šulić, Nikola Gudasić, Filip Novak, Josip Juretić, Hrvoje Žuvela, Ante Kraljević, Ivor Šuljić, Josip Kolobarić, Duje Kustura
1 goal
Danijel Dekanić, Matija Tolić, Nikola Badrov, Domagoj Damjanović, Sven Anton Horvath, Marino Jedvaj, Josip Radić, Mateo Kljunak, Josip Nebergoj, Ivan Penava, Josip Jurlina, Marko Vuković, Matej Perović, Bruno Kovačić, Ante Sokol, Armando Kajfeš, Gordan Duvančić, Tvrtko Ivan Pajalić, Stjepan Rezo, Zoran Primić, Niko Škugor, Denis Šimašek, Ante Mijić, Mateo Roskam, Kristijan Grbeša, Josip Govorko, Miloš Stojković, Anderson Alves Carneiro Da Silva
YearChampion
1992MNK Uspinjača Svjetlovod
1993MNK Uspinjača Svjetlovod
1994MNK Sokoli
1995MNK Uspinjača Ferax
1996MNK Uspinjača Ferax
1997MNK Split 1700
1998MNK Promet Orkan
1999MNK Glama Pepsi
2000MNK Glama Brijeg
2001MNK Split 1700
2002MNK Split Gašperov
2003MNK Split Gašperov
2004MNK Split Gašperov
2005MNK Promet Orkan
2006MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2007MNK Gospić
2008MNK Gospić
2009MNK Potpićan 98
2010MNK Nacional Zagreb
2011MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2012MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2013MNK Nacional Zagreb
2014MNK Alumnus
2015.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2016.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2017.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2018.MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska
2019.MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska
2020.MNK Olmissum Omiš

Standings

1.Olmissum10+2122
2.Novo Vrijeme9+918
3.Crnica10-417
4.Futsal Dinamo9+615
5.Square10-115
6.Alumnus Sesvete10-514
7.Uspinjača Gimka10+113
8.Universitas Split10-411
9.Vrgorac10-98
10.Osijek Kelme10-146