To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

Futsal U-17 East

Futsal U-17 East
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • East - Fixtures
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Acc.cards
  • Suspensions
1. round
Report
02.10.2022. 11:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška6 : 1Osijek Kelme02.10.2022. 11:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
02.10.2022. 17:00
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja0 : 12Vinkovci02.10.2022. 17:00, Županja, Županja
02.10.2022. 17:45
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod6 : 1Nova Gradiška02.10.2022. 17:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
01.10.2022. 20:00
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja2 : 3Aurelia01.10.2022. 20:00, Županja, Županja
02.10.2022. 16:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić0 : 4Brod 03502.10.2022. 16:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
2. round
Report
08.10.2022. 18:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme0 : 4Brod 03508.10.2022. 18:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
08.10.2022. 15:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia3 : 0Autodijelovi Tokić08.10.2022. 15:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
10.10.2022. 20:00
Nova Gradiška7 : 5Sveti Patrik Županja10.10.2022. 20:00
08.10.2022. 18:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci3 : 1Brod08.10.2022. 18:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
09.10.2022. 14:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška14 : 2Futsal Olimpijac Županja09.10.2022. 14:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
3. round
Report
16.10.2022. 17:00
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja2 : 10Osijek Kelme16.10.2022. 17:00, Županja, Županja
15.10.2022. 19:30
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod2 : 2NG Unitas Nova Gradiška15.10.2022. 19:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
15.10.2022. 20:00
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja4 : 10Vinkovci15.10.2022. 20:00, Županja, Županja
15.10.2022. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić7 : 2Nova Gradiška15.10.2022. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
15.10.2022. 10:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0354 : 2Aurelia15.10.2022. 10:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
4. round
Report
23.10.2022. 16:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme1 : 5Aurelia23.10.2022. 16:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
24.10.2022. 20:00
Nova Gradiška3 : 13Brod 03524.10.2022. 20:00
22.10.2022. 18:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci2 : 6Autodijelovi Tokić22.10.2022. 18:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
24.10.2022. 18:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška9 : 4Sveti Patrik Županja24.10.2022. 18:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
23.10.2022. 11:00
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja2 : 11Brod23.10.2022. 11:00, Županja, Županja
5. round
Report
05.11.2022. 20:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod4 : 4Osijek Kelme05.11.2022. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
05.11.2022. 20:00
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja4 : 4Futsal Olimpijac Županja05.11.2022. 20:00, Županja, Županja
05.11.2022. 20:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić0 : 2NG Unitas Nova Gradiška05.11.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
06.11.2022. 18:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0355 : 3Vinkovci06.11.2022. 18:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
05.11.2022. 14:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia8 : 0Nova Gradiška05.11.2022. 14:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
6. round
Report
13.11.2022. 19:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme5 : 4Nova Gradiška13.11.2022. 19:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
13.11.2022. 19:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci0 : 3Aurelia13.11.2022. 19:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
14.11.2022. 18:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška3 : 4Brod 03514.11.2022. 18:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
13.11.2022. 17:30
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja0 : 18Autodijelovi Tokić13.11.2022. 17:30, Županja, Županja
12.11.2022. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod3 : 0Sveti Patrik Županja12.11.2022. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
7. round
Report
18.11.2022. 13:00
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja3 : 5Osijek Kelme18.11.2022. 13:00, Županja, Županja
20.11.2022. 15:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić1 : 2Brod20.11.2022. 15:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
01.12.2022. 20:30
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 03514 : 0Futsal Olimpijac Županja01.12.2022. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
19.11.2022. 10:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia4 : 3NG Unitas Nova Gradiška19.11.2022. 10:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
23.11.2022. 20:00
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška2 : 10Vinkovci23.11.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
8. round
Report
03.12.2022. 20:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme3 : 9Vinkovci03.12.2022. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
03.12.2022. 13:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška6 : 2Nova Gradiška03.12.2022. 13:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
03.12.2022. 20:30
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja2 : 11Aurelia03.12.2022. 20:30, Županja, Županja
04.12.2022. 13:30
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod2 : 5Brod 03504.12.2022. 13:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
04.12.2022. 18:00
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja3 : 7Autodijelovi Tokić04.12.2022. 18:00, Županja, Županja
9. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Osijek Kelme
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Sveti Patrik Županja
11.12.2022. 16:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : Brod 11.12.2022. 16:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
-
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška : Futsal Olimpijac Županja
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci : NG Unitas Nova Gradiška
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Brod 03588005313+4024
2.Aurelia87013912+2721
3.NG Unitas Nova Gradiška85124519+2616
4.Vinkovci85034924+2515
5.Brod84223118+1314
6.Autodijelovi Tokić (-1)84043918+2111
7.Osijek Kelme83142937-810
8.Nova Gradiška81072160-393
9.Sveti Patrik Županja80172548-231
10.Futsal Olimpijac Županja80171294-821
15 goals
David Katić, Marko Crljenković
13 goals
Leon Konig
11 goals
Marin Gusak
10 goals
Žarko Dominik Jakovljević
8 goals
Luka Rajković, Toni Vlaović, Lovro Sečenj
7 goals
Rafael Lubar, Matej Glavota, Ivano Parlov
6 goals
Gabrijel Joskić, Gabriel Metelko, Borna Balunović, SVEN VUKELIĆ, Stipe Gavran, Luka Marjanović
5 goals
Noa Matija Stojanović, Luka Tomašević, Domagoj Božić, Ivano Sušac, Antonio Kruljac, Marko Bartolović, Andrej Jović, Ivano Mijatović
4 goals
Luka Odobašić, Lovro Katušić, Tin Ismailović, Ivano Iličić, Roko Raguž, Karlo Bičanić, Tomislav Zovkić, Slavko Matošević, Matej Ivanković, Roko Radoš, Mateo Oroz, Ivano Filipović
3 goals
Filip Prološčić, Fran Džebić, IVANO STRINAVIĆ, Ivan Arlović, Ivan Mitrović, Luka Nikolić, Marin Jerković, Leon Bošković, Matija Mataić, Matej Cindrić, Filip Kasapić, Ivan Komesarović, Ivano Hladik, Noa Glavačević, Toni Abramović, Kristijan Čuić, Petar Šimić
2 goals
Matej Šimić, Filip Petrović, Marin Petrović, Leon Baotić, David Žalac, Adriano Vojnović, Fran Reljanović, Adrian Mičić, Lovro Đurić, Antonio Blatančić, Marko Pendeš, Antun Krpeljević, Matej Stepić, Noa Čačić, Hrvoje Besek
1 goal
Ivan Zovkić, Luka Severović, Marko Aleksić, Florian Delaš, Teo Valešić, Mateo Vuković, Mihajel Babić, Marko Brdar, Dario Safundžić, Niko Pintarić, Venio Družić, Filip Samardžić, Sven Sudić, Borna Živković, Marin Ćurković, Samuel Lubar, Karlo Barinić, David Kopčić, Luka Vinković, IVAN KLARIĆ, Marko Kirchbauher, Krešimir Vidić, Karlo Šimunko, Hamza Zečirević

Accumulated yellow cards: 3

Aurelia

Matej Cindrić

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

Autodijelovi Tokić

Ante Banožić

Futsal Olimpijac Županja

Gabrijel Joskić

NG Unitas Nova Gradiška

Marko Crljenković

Sveti Patrik Županja

Josip Lišić

Vinkovci

Leon Konig

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Aurelia

Luka Rajković
Ivano Sušac

Autodijelovi Tokić

Filip Prološčić

Brod

Erik Ešegović
Lovro Katušić
Roko Radoš
Filip Samardžić

Brod 035

Antonio Kruljac
Matija Mataić

Futsal Olimpijac Županja

Mihajel Babić
Mato Bubanjac
Hamza Zečirević

NG Unitas Nova Gradiška

Lovro Đurić
IVANO STRINAVIĆ

Nova Gradiška

Luka Marjanović
Ivano Mijatović
Tin Valešić

Osijek Kelme

Matej Glavota
Toni Panić

Sveti Patrik Županja

Ivan Arlović
Hrvoje Besek
Karlo Bičanić
Fran Reljanović
Noa Matija Stojanović

Vinkovci

Marko Aleksić
Nikola Matak
Lovro Sečenj
Luka Tomašević

Aurelia

Matej Cindrić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Previous Match

Japan - Croatia 1:1

05.12.2022.

Standings

1.Brod 0358+4024
2.Aurelia8+2721
3.NG Unitas Nova Gradiška8+2616
4.Vinkovci8+2515
5.Brod8+1314
6.Autodijelovi Tokić (-1)8+2111
7.Osijek Kelme8-810
8.Nova Gradiška8-393
9.Sveti Patrik Županja8-231
10.Futsal Olimpijac Županja8-821