To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

Futsal U-17 South

Futsal U-17 South
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • South A - Fixtures
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Acc.cards
  • Suspensions
  • South B - Fixtures
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Acc.cards
  • Suspensions
  • South - Play off
  • Goalscorers
  • Acc.cards
  • Suspensions
1. round
Report
05.11.2022. 10:30
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Split0 : 6MNK Gauni05.11.2022. 10:30, Dvorana Gripe, Split
06.11.2022. 17:00
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera2 : 3Mejaši06.11.2022. 17:00, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
22.11.2022. 20:25
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin1 : 8Murter22.11.2022. 20:25, Sportska dvorana, Knin
05.11.2022. 12:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19834 : 2Crnica05.11.2022. 12:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
2. round
Report
12.11.2022. 11:00
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
MNK Gauni4 : 1Crnica12.11.2022. 11:00, Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
12.11.2022. 12:00
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter2 : 2Šibenik 198312.11.2022. 12:00, Murterski škoj, Murter
12.11.2022. 10:20
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši6 : 2MNK Kijevo Knin12.11.2022. 10:20, Dvorana Gripe, Split
12.11.2022. 11:45
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Split1 : 7Jezera12.11.2022. 11:45, Dvorana Gripe, Split
3. round
Report
19.11.2022. 16:00
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera3 : 6MNK Gauni19.11.2022. 16:00, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
-
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin : Split
07.12.2022. 22:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19830 : 3Mejaši07.12.2022. 22:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
22.11.2022. 19:15
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica2 : 3Murter22.11.2022. 19:15, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
4. round
Report
-
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
MNK Gauni : Murter
26.11.2022. 09:30
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši2 : 1Crnica26.11.2022. 09:30, Dvorana Gripe, Split
07.12.2022. 21:00
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Split2 : 8Šibenik 198307.12.2022. 21:00, Dvorana Gripe, Split
26.11.2022. 12:30
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera6 : 1MNK Kijevo Knin26.11.2022. 12:30, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
5. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin : MNK Gauni
02.12.2022. 21:30
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19834 : 4Jezera02.12.2022. 21:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
04.12.2022. 15:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica3 : 1Split04.12.2022. 15:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
-
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter : Mejaši
6. round
Report
10.12.2022.
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
MNK Gauni : Mejaši 10.12.2022., Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
10.12.2022.
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Split : Murter 10.12.2022., Dvorana Gripe, Split
04.12.2022. 16:15
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Jezera1 : 2Crnica04.12.2022. 16:15, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
10.12.2022.
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin : Šibenik 1983 10.12.2022., Sportska dvorana, Knin
7. round
Report
17.12.2022.
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 1983 : MNK Gauni 17.12.2022., Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
22.11.2022. 21:35
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica7 : 1MNK Kijevo Knin22.11.2022. 21:35, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
17.12.2022.
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter : Jezera 17.12.2022., Murterski škoj, Murter
02.12.2022. 22:00
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši13 : 1Split02.12.2022. 22:00, Dvorana Gripe, Split
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Mejaši4400246+1812
2.MNK Gauni3300164+129
3.Crnica73041816+29
4.Murter3210135+87
5.Jezera62132317+67
6.Šibenik 19833120108+25
7.MNK Kijevo Knin4004527-220
8.Split4004329-260
8 goals
Marin Ukas
7 goals
Andrija Šunjara
6 goals
Šime Mrkić
5 goals
Niko Miletić, Toni Raci, Tomislav Prgomet, Roko Zubanović, David Lapov
4 goals
Šimun Bašelović, Bruno Mijat
3 goals
Josip Petrović, Lovre Pulić, Alojz Biloš, Antonio Čerina, Petar Musić, Marko Tomić, Mate Topalušić
2 goals
Roko Stankov, Roko Pirc, Ante Mrša, Luka-Mateo Živić, Antonio Labor, Josip Burić, Dino Baliban, Oliver Jelovčić, Patrik Pirijak, Hrvoje Banović, Paolo Štrbac, Antonio Vlaić
1 goal
Marino Milišić, Danijel Lacković, Roko Katuša, Niko Ivin, Marko Marić, Natko Brkljača, Luka Erlić, Dino Topić, Leon Perišić, Marin Prelesnik, Ante Bačić, Roko Prtain, Dino Didić, Ante Delač, Ivan Barić, Branimir Lozina, Luka Morović, Marko Antonio Bitanga, Emanuel Dilber, Josip Klarin, Jeronim Huljev

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

Split

Ivan Barić

Šibenik 1983

Toni Raci

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Crnica

Oliver Jelovčić

Mejaši

Alojz Biloš

MNK Gauni

Roko Katuša
Šime Mrkić

MNK Kijevo Knin

Daniel Mijačević
Paolo Štrbac

Murter

Natko Brkljača
Toni Radaš

Split

Dino Didić
Vlade Marasović

Šibenik 1983

Ante Bačić
Josip Matej Đerek
Jeronim Huljev

Šibenik

Šimun Bašelović

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Split

Ivan Barić

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Universitas Split

Nikola Anić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1
1. round
Report
31.10.2022. 16:30
Dom sportova, Ploče
Porto Tolero1 : 3Vrgorac31.10.2022. 16:30, Dom sportova, Ploče
05.11.2022. 10:00
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum3 : 2Universitas Split05.11.2022. 10:00, Omiš, Omiš
05.11.2022. 14:00
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Novo Vrijeme6 : 1Torcida05.11.2022. 14:00, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
2. round
Report
13.11.2022. 14:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square2 : 10Torcida13.11.2022. 14:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
13.11.2022. 10:30
Lora, Split
Universitas Split1 : 0Novo Vrijeme13.11.2022. 10:30, Lora, Split
12.11.2022. 11:15
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac4 : 1Olmissum12.11.2022. 11:15, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
3. round
Report
21.11.2022. 17:00
Dom sportova, Ploče
Porto Tolero3 : 0Square21.11.2022. 17:00, Dom sportova, Ploče
21.11.2022. 20:00
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Novo Vrijeme1 : 1Vrgorac21.11.2022. 20:00, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
19.11.2022. 13:30
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Torcida2 : 3Universitas Split19.11.2022. 13:30, Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
4. round
Report
26.11.2022. 12:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square6 : 7Universitas Split26.11.2022. 12:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
26.11.2022. 11:00
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac5 : 0Torcida26.11.2022. 11:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
-
Dom sportova, Ploče
Porto Tolero : Olmissum
5. round
Report
03.12.2022. 12:00
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum10 : 0Square03.12.2022. 12:00, Omiš, Omiš
04.12.2022. 11:00
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Novo Vrijeme2 : 5Porto Tolero04.12.2022. 11:00, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
04.12.2022. 16:30
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Universitas Split3 : 3Vrgorac04.12.2022. 16:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
6. round
Report
10.12.2022.
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Vrgorac 10.12.2022., Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
10.12.2022. 11:00
Dom sportova, Ploče
Porto Tolero : Torcida 10.12.2022. 11:00, Dom sportova, Ploče
10.12.2022.
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Novo Vrijeme 10.12.2022., Omiš, Omiš
7. round
Report
17.12.2022.
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Novo Vrijeme : Square 17.12.2022., Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
17.12.2022.
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Torcida : Olmissum 17.12.2022., Dvorana Gripe, Split
17.12.2022.
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Porto Tolero 17.12.2022., Dvorana Gripe, Split
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Vrgorac5320166+1011
2.Universitas Split53111614+210
3.Olmissum3201146+86
4.Porto Tolero320195+46
5.Novo Vrijeme411298+14
6.Torcida41031316-33
7.Square4004830-220
7 goals
Ante Prgomet
6 goals
Nandi Eterović, Jan Tolj
5 goals
Lovre Bagur
4 goals
Karlo Martinović, Paolo Butorović
3 goals
Danijel Mihaljević, Antun Kuničić, Toni Rajčić
2 goals
Franko Pavlinović, Šimun Ivo Barišić, Mihovil Banović, Josip Batinović, Roko Dugandžić, Marko Gašpar, Roko Ančić, Marino Matković, Marin Vidović, Ivan Matutinović, Ivan Matijaš
1 goal
Luka Đolo, Benjamin Ademi, Nikola Anić, Leon Braimović, Ante Kovačić, Duje Sovulj, Ivano Raos, Josip Šimac, Josip Šarac, Andrija Šalinović, Marino Tičinović, Kosta Tolo, Karlo Krmek, Ante Perišić, Nino Radić, Đivo Kovačić, Antonio Tokić, Duje Radmilo, Frane Sivić, Ivano Daković, Frane Sokol

Accumulated yellow cards: 3

Universitas Split

Nikola Anić

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

Universitas Split

Paolo Butorović

Vrgorac

Mateo Radić

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Novo Vrijeme

Sandro Rio Araujo
Franko Pavlinović
Ante Prgomet

Olmissum

Ivan Krcatović
Nino Radić

Torcida

Mihovil Banović
Mario Elez
Cvitko Topić

Universitas Split

Vinko Krželj

Vrgorac

Šimun Ivo Barišić
Ivan Jelavić
Andrija Šalinović

Universitas Split

Nikola Anić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Universitas Split

Nikola Anić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1