To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

Futsal U-17 West

Futsal U-17 West
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • West - Fixtures
  • Table
  • Play off
  • Goalscorers
  • Acc.cards
  • Suspensions
1. round
Report
21.11.2021. 10:10
Gradska dvorana Velika Gorica, Velika gorica
MNK Gorica1 : 7Fotex Nedeljanec21.11.2021. 10:10, Gradska dvorana Velika Gorica, Velika gorica
20.11.2021. 17:15
SD OŠ Novi Marof, NOVI MAROF
Novi Marof2 : 3Futsal Pula20.11.2021. 17:15, SD OŠ Novi Marof, NOVI MAROF
20.11.2021. 15:15
Uspinjača Gimka2 : 7Futsal Dinamo20.11.2021. 15:15
22.01.2022. 19:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete2 : 6MNK Futsal Gorovo Opatija22.01.2022. 19:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
2. round
Report
27.11.2021.
Park, Vidovec
Fotex Nedeljanec3 : 0MNK Futsal Gorovo Opatija27.11.2021., Park, Vidovec
27.11.2021. 13:30
Pešćenica, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo18 : 2Alumnus Sesvete27.11.2021. 13:30, Pešćenica, Zagreb
28.11.2021. 17:00
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula0 : 5Uspinjača Gimka28.11.2021. 17:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
27.11.2021. 10:00
Gradska dvorana Velika Gorica, Velika gorica
MNK Gorica1 : 10Novi Marof27.11.2021. 10:00, Gradska dvorana Velika Gorica, Velika gorica
3. round
Report
08.12.2021. 20:15
SD OŠ Novi Marof, NOVI MAROF
Novi Marof2 : 9Fotex Nedeljanec08.12.2021. 20:15, SD OŠ Novi Marof, NOVI MAROF
04.12.2021. 13:00
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka13 : 1MNK Gorica04.12.2021. 13:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
05.12.2021. 16:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete0 : 2Futsal Pula05.12.2021. 16:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
04.12.2021. 10:00
Sportska dvorana Marino Cvetković, Opatija
MNK Futsal Gorovo Opatija5 : 6Futsal Dinamo04.12.2021. 10:00, Sportska dvorana Marino Cvetković, Opatija
4. round
Report
11.12.2021. 14:00
Park, Vidovec
Fotex Nedeljanec6 : 5Futsal Dinamo11.12.2021. 14:00, Park, Vidovec
11.12.2021. 15:15
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula2 : 4MNK Futsal Gorovo Opatija11.12.2021. 15:15, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
11.12.2021. 10:00
MNK Gorica3 : 4Alumnus Sesvete11.12.2021. 10:00
22.12.2021. 20:15
SD OŠ Novi Marof, NOVI MAROF
Novi Marof3 : 1Uspinjača Gimka22.12.2021. 20:15, SD OŠ Novi Marof, NOVI MAROF
5. round
Report
18.12.2021. 18:00
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka4 : 4Fotex Nedeljanec18.12.2021. 18:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
19.12.2021. 14:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete3 : 4Novi Marof19.12.2021. 14:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
15.01.2022. 14:00
Sportska dvorana Marino Cvetković, Opatija
MNK Futsal Gorovo Opatija9 : 2MNK Gorica15.01.2022. 14:00, Sportska dvorana Marino Cvetković, Opatija
19.12.2021. 11:30
S.D. Martinovka, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo7 : 2Futsal Pula19.12.2021. 11:30, S.D. Martinovka, Zagreb
6. round
Report
30.01.2022. 12:00
Ljubešćica, Ljubešćica
Fotex Nedeljanec8 : 3Futsal Pula30.01.2022. 12:00, Ljubešćica, Ljubešćica
13.02.2022. 15:45
Gradska dvorana Velika Gorica, Velika gorica
MNK Gorica0 : 11Futsal Dinamo13.02.2022. 15:45, Gradska dvorana Velika Gorica, Velika gorica
30.01.2022. 15:00
SD OŠ Novi Marof, NOVI MAROF
Novi Marof2 : 3MNK Futsal Gorovo Opatija30.01.2022. 15:00, SD OŠ Novi Marof, NOVI MAROF
10.02.2022. 15:30
Zagreb, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka7 : 1Alumnus Sesvete10.02.2022. 15:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
7. round
Report
06.02.2022. 10:00
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete1 : 13Fotex Nedeljanec06.02.2022. 10:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
06.02.2022. 18:30
Sportska dvorana Dino Lukarić, Rijeka
MNK Futsal Gorovo Opatija9 : 4Uspinjača Gimka06.02.2022. 18:30, Sportska dvorana Dino Lukarić, Rijeka
06.02.2022. 17:00
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo3 : 2Novi Marof06.02.2022. 17:00, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
06.02.2022. 11:00
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula5 : 2MNK Gorica06.02.2022. 11:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Fotex Nedeljanec76105016+3419
2.Futsal Dinamo76015719+3818
3.MNK Futsal Gorovo Opatija (-1)75023621+1514
4.Uspinjača Gimka73133625+1110
5.Novi Marof73042523+29
6.Futsal Pula73041728-119
7.Alumnus Sesvete71061353-403
8.MNK Gorica (-1)70071059-49-1
1. round
Report
19.02.2022. 18:00
Park, Vidovec
Uspinjača Gimka3 : 3Fotex Nedeljanec19.02.2022. 18:00, Park, Vidovec
20.02.2022. 15:30
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo6 : 5MNK Futsal Gorovo Opatija20.02.2022. 15:30, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
25.02.2022. 13:00
Arena Varaždin, Varazdin
Fotex Nedeljanec4 : 2Uspinjača Gimka25.02.2022. 13:00, Arena Varaždin, Varazdin
27.02.2022. 19:00
Sportska dvorana Marino Cvetković, Opatija
MNK Futsal Gorovo Opatija6 : 4Futsal Dinamo27.02.2022. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Marino Cvetković, Opatija
2. round
Report
06.03.2022. 17:00
MNK Futsal Gorovo Opatija2 : 4Fotex Nedeljanec06.03.2022. 17:00
12.03.2022. 19:00
Fotex Nedeljanec8 : 2MNK Futsal Gorovo Opatija12.03.2022. 19:00
06.03.2022. 20:15
Uspinjača Gimka1 : 1Futsal Dinamo06.03.2022. 20:15
11.03.2022. 10:30
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo3 : 8Uspinjača Gimka11.03.2022. 10:30, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
19 goals
Gabriel Bosek
18 goals
Filip Vukelić
17 goals
Teo Žganec
15 goals
Leon Jurović
13 goals
Mauro Kumar, Ivan Francetić
12 goals
Ante Renić
10 goals
Leo Alujević
8 goals
Šime Stančić, Bruno Horvat, Pavao Market
7 goals
David Plasajec, David Presečki
6 goals
David Ružić, Luka Šajfar, Vito Vincek
5 goals
Radenko Marković, Juraj Hren, Matej Eman, Niko Ruiz
4 goals
Sven Kušlan, Leon Kos, Filip Stambolija, Marjan Tomić, Vito Sučić, Lorenzo Prekpalaj, Marko Grđan
3 goals
Ivan Hodak, Juraj Ostojić Matizović, Filip Šantek, Filip Roksandić, Stjepan Deverić, Ivano Ratković, David Kumrić, Andrija Turković, Roko Ivančić, Eduardo Mikuš
2 goals
Silvio Dittrich, Val Krešić, Viktor Starčević, Goran Iličić, Leonardo Puškadija, Luka Jelić, Borna Čop, Filip Ciglar, Andrej Jurakić, David Đorđević, Lucianto Terzić, Frano Brzović
1 goal
Milton Orak, Leon Rakovac, David Josipović, Frane Paus, Leon Garvanović, Matej Krajina, Matej Škalić, Leon Sukačić, Filip Sedlar, Ivano Tomišić, Damjan Živić, Anto Mrnjavac, Emanuel Falat, Antonio Juraković, Boris Tomić, Fabijan Topolovec, Fran Ježić, Patrik Stambolija

Accumulated yellow cards: 3

Uspinjača Gimka

Pavao Market

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Fotex Nedeljanec

David Đorđević
Leon Jurović
David Kumrić
David Plasajec
Teo Žganec

Futsal Dinamo

Gabriel Bosek
Juraj Ostojić Matizović
Ante Renić
Vito Sučić
Filip Vukelić

MNK Futsal Gorovo Opatija

Nikola Rukavina
Šime Stančić

Uspinjača Gimka

Matej Eman
Marko Pećinar

Futsal Dinamo

Filip Vukelić

- red card
- match ban: 1

Uspinjača Gimka

Pavao Market

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1