To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

Futsal U-19 East

Futsal U-19 East
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • East - Fixtures
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Acc.cards
  • Suspensions
1. round
Report
30.09.2022. 19:15
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina3 : 1Vinkovci30.09.2022. 19:15, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
02.10.2022. 11:00
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja3 : 0Mala Mljekara02.10.2022. 11:00, Županja, Županja
30.09.2022. 17:45
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod3 : 7Aurelia30.09.2022. 17:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
02.10.2022. 20:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0353 : 0NG Unitas Nova Gradiška02.10.2022. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
02.10.2022. 20:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme3 : 0Jakšić02.10.2022. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
02.10.2022. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić3 : 2Nova Gradiška02.10.2022. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
2. round
Report
09.10.2022. 19:45
Jakšić1 : 5Autodijelovi Tokić09.10.2022. 19:45
09.10.2022. 16:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia3 : 3Osijek Kelme09.10.2022. 16:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
08.10.2022. 20:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci5 : 3Brod08.10.2022. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
08.10.2022. 20:00
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara0 : 3Nova Gradiška08.10.2022. 20:00, Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
09.10.2022. 11:00
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja1 : 5Brod 03509.10.2022. 11:00, Županja, Županja
08.10.2022. 20:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška0 : 3Slatina08.10.2022. 20:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
3. round
Report
14.10.2022. 19:30
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina3 : 0Futsal Olimpijac Županja14.10.2022. 19:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
15.10.2022. 20:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić3 : 6Aurelia15.10.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
16.10.2022. 20:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme6 : 3Vinkovci16.10.2022. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
19.10.2022. 20:00
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška10 : 1Jakšić19.10.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
16.10.2022. 20:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0353 : 0Mala Mljekara16.10.2022. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
16.10.2022. 20:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod3 : 0NG Unitas Nova Gradiška16.10.2022. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
4. round
Report
23.10.2022. 12:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia12 : 1Nova Gradiška23.10.2022. 12:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
22.10.2022. 20:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci6 : 4Autodijelovi Tokić22.10.2022. 20:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
23.10.2022. 12:30
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja3 : 8Brod23.10.2022. 12:30, Županja, Županja
24.10.2022. 20:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0355 : 2Slatina24.10.2022. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
23.10.2022. 20:00
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara0 : 3Jakšić23.10.2022. 20:00, Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
23.10.2022. 20:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška0 : 3Osijek Kelme23.10.2022. 20:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
5. round
Report
07.11.2022. 20:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod0 : 1Brod 03507.11.2022. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
06.11.2022. 19:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme12 : 1Futsal Olimpijac Županja06.11.2022. 19:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
05.11.2022. 20:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić0 : 27Aurelia05.11.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
09.11.2022. 20:15
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška3 : 4Vinkovci09.11.2022. 20:15, Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
-
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina : Mala Mljekara
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : NG Unitas Nova Gradiška
6. round
Report
27.11.2022.
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci3 : 0Jakšić27.11.2022., Vinkovci, Vinkovci
13.11.2022. 18:45
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja1 : 9Autodijelovi Tokić13.11.2022. 18:45, Županja, Županja
14.11.2022. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0351 : 1Osijek Kelme14.11.2022. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
11.11.2022. 19:15
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina8 : 0Brod11.11.2022. 19:15, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
-
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara : Aurelia
-
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška : Nova Gradiška
7. round
Report
20.11.2022. 19:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme4 : 2Slatina20.11.2022. 19:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
20.11.2022. 19:00
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška17 : 0Futsal Olimpijac Županja20.11.2022. 19:00, Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
26.11.2022. 20:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić4 : 3Brod 03526.11.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
20.11.2022. 14:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia7 : 0Vinkovci20.11.2022. 14:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Mala Mljekara
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : NG Unitas Nova Gradiška
8. round
Report
-
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja : Jakšić
03.12.2022. 15:30
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina2 : 2Autodijelovi Tokić03.12.2022. 15:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
05.12.2022. 20:45
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0352 : 6Nova Gradiška05.12.2022. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
02.12.2022. 17:45
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod3 : 8Osijek Kelme02.12.2022. 17:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
-
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara : Vinkovci
-
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška : Aurelia
9. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Brod
-
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška : Slatina
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Brod 035
10.12.2022. 18:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : Futsal Olimpijac Županja 10.12.2022. 18:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
-
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme : Mala Mljekara
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci : NG Unitas Nova Gradiška
10. round
Report
-
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja : Vinkovci
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 035 : Aurelia
-
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina : Jakšić
-
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Nova Gradiška
-
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme : Autodijelovi Tokić
-
Gradska dvorana Valpovo, Valpovo
Mala Mljekara : NG Unitas Nova Gradiška
11. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška : Osijek Kelme
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Brod
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : Slatina
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci : Brod 035
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Mala Mljekara
-
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška : Futsal Olimpijac Županja
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Osijek Kelme86204013+2720
2.Aurelia65106210+5216
3.Brod 03585122314+916
4.Slatina74122312+1113
5.Autodijelovi Tokić74123021+913
6.Nova Gradiška74034222+2012
7.Vinkovci74032226-412
8.Brod72052032-126
9.Jakšić (-1)6105548-432
10.Futsal Olimpijac Županja (-1)7106954-452
11.Mala Mljekara (-1)4004012-12-1
12.NG Unitas Nova Gradiška (-1)4004012-12-1
16 goals
Jakov Medvedović
11 goals
Filip Josipović
10 goals
Sandro Sušac, Luka Kotris
7 goals
Josip Horvat, Mihael Bosanac, Mislav Šošić
6 goals
Lovro Križanović, Fran Japundžić
5 goals
Jurica Sičanica, Antonio Matić, Marko Marić, Lovro Danka, Marko Maras
4 goals
Luka Andrijević, Rafael Turić, Jan Šarko, Luka Mladinović, Pavle Ivanišević, Borna Amidžić, Marko Marić
3 goals
Mario Živković, Ivan Jerković, Tadej Đipić, Samuel Lubar, Marijan Božić, Luka Marković, Filip Eržen, Mihael Katinić, Marin Ančić, Kristijan Budimir, Dominik Bogati, Martin Šubara, Mateo Novaković
2 goals
Ivan Stjepić, Ivan Dražetić, Dorian Bogati, Tomislav Pudić, Ivan Bulaja, Ivan Ferbežar, Ivan Dragun, Lovro Knežević, Mateo Abramović, Filip Barači, Luka Cindrić, Luka Katinić, Matko Kovačević, Leonardo Nović Ivanović, Matej Dragun, Toni Tekmetarović
1 goal
Domagoj Buturac, Jovan Nikolić, Petar Bačić, Stjepan Prskalo, Vlatko Tutić, Antonio Olujević, Matija Matošević, Tomislav Pajković, Petar Hrnjak, Toni Jurišić, Marko Šimić, Dorian Trčić, Mihael Filipović, Ivan Lončarević, Stjepan Tomašević, Borna Tolić, Filip Glibo, Matija Jelić, Antonio Birtić, Leo Subotić, Luka Kovač, David Rastović, Manuel Pelikan, Mikelo Ljekaj, Dominik Koporčić, Karlo Morovičanin, Filip Sušić, Niko Čuljak, Luka Buranji, Matej Martinović, Filip Lučić, Stjepan Matanić

Accumulated yellow cards: 3

Aurelia

Josip Horvat

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

Futsal Olimpijac Županja

Nikola Polgar

Nova Gradiška

Luka Katinić
Marko Marić

Osijek Kelme

Luka Kotris
Marko Maras

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Aurelia

Marin Cvitković
Rafael Turić

Autodijelovi Tokić

Luka Andrijević
Kristijan Budimir
Ivan Bulaja
Stjepan Matanić
Niko Mrvelj
Leo Subotić
Marino Šop

Brod

Matteo Aračić
Antonio Birtić
Ksaver Damjanović-Križanović
Antonio Matić
Stjepan Tomašević

Brod 035

Mateo Kolundžić
Stjepan Prskalo

Futsal Olimpijac Županja

Hrvoje Božić
Lovro Knežević
Luka Pehar

Osijek Kelme

Filip Barači
Luka Cindrić
Matija Jelić
Tomislav Mioč

Slatina

Dominik Bogati
Mateo Novaković
Manuel Pelikan

Vinkovci

Davor Barišić
Stjepan Đordić
Marko Idžanović
Fran Japundžić
David Križanović
Jurica Sičanica
Toni Tekmetarović

Aurelia

Josip Horvat

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Autodijelovi Tokić

Marino Šop

- red card
- match ban: 1

Previous Match

Japan - Croatia 1:1

05.12.2022.

Standings

1.Osijek Kelme8+2720
2.Aurelia6+5216
3.Brod 0358+916
4.Slatina7+1113
5.Autodijelovi Tokić7+913
6.Nova Gradiška7+2012
7.Vinkovci7-412
8.Brod7-126
9.Jakšić (-1)6-432
10.Futsal Olimpijac Županja (-1)7-452
11.Mala Mljekara (-1)4-12-1
12.NG Unitas Nova Gradiška (-1)4-12-1