To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

Futsal U-19 East

Futsal U-19 East
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • East - Fixtures
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Acc.cards
  • Suspensions
1. round
Report
13.11.2020. 20:30
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina9 : 4Autodijelovi Tokić13.11.2020. 20:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
19.11.2020. 20:30
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0354 : 2Nova Gradiška19.11.2020. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
13.03.2021. 17:30
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja : Jakšić 13.03.2021. 17:30, Županja, Županja
06.03.2021.
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice0 : 3Vinkovci06.03.2021., SD K. Tomislava, Našice
15.11.2020. 18:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška1 : 4Brod15.11.2020. 18:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
15.11.2020. 09:30
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme5 : 5Aurelia15.11.2020. 09:30, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
2. round
Report
22.11.2020. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod6 : 6Osijek Kelme22.11.2020. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
22.11.2020. 19:30
Borovo, Borovo
Vinkovci5 : 8NG Unitas Nova Gradiška22.11.2020. 19:30, Borovo, Borovo
22.11.2020. 20:30
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić3 : 6Našice22.11.2020. 20:30, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
22.11.2020. 18:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška13 : 2Futsal Olimpijac Županja22.11.2020. 18:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
22.11.2020. 19:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić1 : 7Brod 03522.11.2020. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
-
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja : Slatina
3. round
Report
10.01.2021. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 03511 : 4Sveti Patrik Županja10.01.2021. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
01.02.2021. 20:45
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja2 : 11Autodijelovi Tokić01.02.2021. 20:45, Županja, Županja
06.03.2021.
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice0 : 3Nova Gradiška06.03.2021., SD K. Tomislava, Našice
09.01.2021. 10:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška20 : 1Jakšić09.01.2021. 10:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
09.01.2021. 16:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme9 : 3Vinkovci09.01.2021. 16:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
04.03.2021. 18:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia9 : 1Brod04.03.2021. 18:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
4. round
Report
17.01.2021. 17:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci1 : 8Aurelia17.01.2021. 17:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
17.01.2021. 14:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić4 : 10Osijek Kelme17.01.2021. 14:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
17.01.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška5 : 5NG Unitas Nova Gradiška17.01.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
17.01.2021. 16:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić8 : 4Našice17.01.2021. 16:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
16.01.2021. 20:00
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja8 : 1Futsal Olimpijac Županja16.01.2021. 20:00, Županja, Županja
16.01.2021. 17:15
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina9 : 1Brod 03516.01.2021. 17:15, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
5. round
Report
25.01.2021. 20:30
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja1 : 26Slatina25.01.2021. 20:30, Županja, Županja
06.03.2021.
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice0 : 3Sveti Patrik Županja06.03.2021., SD K. Tomislava, Našice
23.01.2021. 10:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška4 : 4Autodijelovi Tokić23.01.2021. 10:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
23.01.2021. 10:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme4 : 1Nova Gradiška23.01.2021. 10:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
24.01.2021. 17:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia16 : 2Jakšić24.01.2021. 17:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
23.01.2021. 18:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod5 : 3Vinkovci23.01.2021. 18:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
6. round
Report
30.01.2021. 11:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić1 : 7Brod30.01.2021. 11:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
31.01.2021. 16:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška3 : 7Aurelia31.01.2021. 16:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
30.01.2021. 13:15
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić4 : 6Osijek Kelme30.01.2021. 13:15, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
30.01.2021. 19:30
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja2 : 1NG Unitas Nova Gradiška30.01.2021. 19:30, Županja, Županja
29.01.2021. 18:45
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina9 : 0Našice29.01.2021. 18:45, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
30.01.2021. 18:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 03517 : 0Futsal Olimpijac Županja30.01.2021. 18:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
7. round
Report
06.03.2021.
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice0 : 3Brod 03506.03.2021., SD K. Tomislava, Našice
06.02.2021. 10:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška9 : 11Slatina06.02.2021. 10:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
07.02.2021. 17:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme2 : 1Sveti Patrik Županja07.02.2021. 17:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
06.02.2021. 20:15
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia8 : 2Autodijelovi Tokić06.02.2021. 20:15, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
07.02.2021. 18:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod4 : 4Nova Gradiška07.02.2021. 18:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
06.02.2021. 16:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci12 : 0Jakšić06.02.2021. 16:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
8. round
Report
14.02.2021. 16:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška5 : 4Vinkovci14.02.2021. 16:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
13.02.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić2 : 1Brod13.02.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
15.02.2021. 20:30
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja2 : 4Aurelia15.02.2021. 20:30, Županja, Županja
13.02.2021. 18:45
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina2 : 4Osijek Kelme13.02.2021. 18:45, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
13.02.2021. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0354 : 8NG Unitas Nova Gradiška13.02.2021. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
15.02.2021. 20:45
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja1 : 6Našice15.02.2021. 20:45, Županja, Županja
9. round
Report
21.02.2021. 10:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška38 : 4Futsal Olimpijac Županja21.02.2021. 10:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
20.02.2021. 17:30
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme6 : 6Brod 03520.02.2021. 17:30, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
20.02.2021. 19:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia7 : 3Slatina20.02.2021. 19:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
21.02.2021. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod8 : 2Sveti Patrik Županja21.02.2021. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
21.02.2021. 20:15
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci6 : 1Autodijelovi Tokić21.02.2021. 20:15, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
21.02.2021. 18:45
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić4 : 9Nova Gradiška21.02.2021. 18:45, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
10. round
Report
27.02.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić12 : 4Jakšić27.02.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
02.03.2021. 21:00
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja5 : 9Vinkovci02.03.2021. 21:00, Županja, Županja
27.02.2021. 11:30
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina7 : 3Brod27.02.2021. 11:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
28.02.2021. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0352 : 3Aurelia28.02.2021. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
28.02.2021. 17:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme14 : 3Futsal Olimpijac Županja28.02.2021. 17:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
27.02.2021. 19:00
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice5 : 5NG Unitas Nova Gradiška27.02.2021. 19:00, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
11. round
Report
01.03.2021. 17:30
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme3 : 0Našice01.03.2021. 17:30, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
02.03.2021. 18:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia17 : 0Futsal Olimpijac Županja02.03.2021. 18:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
02.03.2021. 20:30
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod0 : 2Brod 03502.03.2021. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
04.03.2021. 21:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci4 : 3Slatina04.03.2021. 21:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
03.03.2021. 19:10
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić3 : 11Sveti Patrik Županja03.03.2021. 19:10, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
07.03.2021. 19:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška : Autodijelovi Tokić07.03.2021. 19:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
12. round
Report
04.03.2021. 21:00
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja2 : 7Nova Gradiška04.03.2021. 21:00, Županja, Županja
06.03.2021. 11:30
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina11 : 1Jakšić06.03.2021. 11:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
06.03.2021. 20:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0353 : 4Vinkovci06.03.2021. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
06.03.2021. 17:30
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja4 : 12Brod06.03.2021. 17:30, Županja, Županja
08.03.2021. 21:00
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Aurelia 08.03.2021. 21:00, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
07.03.2021. 10:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška1 : 8Osijek Kelme07.03.2021. 10:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
13. round
Report
09.03.2021. 18:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia : NG Unitas Nova Gradiška 09.03.2021. 18:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
09.03.2021. 20:45
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Našice 09.03.2021. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
-
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci : Futsal Olimpijac Županja
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić : Brod 035
-
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška : Slatina
-
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić : Sveti Patrik Županja
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Aurelia109108421+6328
2.Osijek Kelme118306935+3427
3.Slatina107039034+5621
4.Brod 035116146037+2319
5.Vinkovci116055447+718
6.Nova Gradiška105235236+1617
7.Brod115245141+1017
8.NG Unitas Nova Gradiška104339945+5415
9.Autodijelovi Tokić104154951-213
10.Sveti Patrik Županja104064046-612
11.Našice102172141-207
12.Jakšić10001023114-910
13.Futsal Olimpijac Županja10001018162-1440
14.Mala Mljekara (-1)0000000-1
42 goals
Jakov Medvedović
31 goals
Romeo Sušac
22 goals
Dorian Bogati, Marin Zdelar
14 goals
Ilija Tukara, Ronaldo Hodak
13 goals
Tomislav Stojanović, Matej Rukavina
12 goals
Dorian Trčić
11 goals
Fran Japundžić, Tomislav Tipurić, Bruno Velikanović
10 goals
Matej Dorinka, Domagoj Đurković, Ivan Stjepić, Luka Kotris, Marin Stupar, Marko Rastija, Ante Matej Jurič, Filip Josipović, Mihael Katinić, Marko Pejaković
9 goals
Marino Marjanović
8 goals
Josip Horvat, Vinko Medvedović, Matija Matošević, Dominik Bogati, Jakov Jurišić, Leon Andrić, Marko Bošnjak, Filip Pejakić, Domagoj Vilhelm
7 goals
Mihael Dukanović, Tin Jusup, Šimun Jagić, Zvonimir Rimac, Gabrijel Trobić
6 goals
Daniel Trobić, Mihael Perković, Bruno Raguž, Ivan Ferbežar, Petar Špoljarić, Mateo Marčetić, Marko Pest-Mundvajl, Josip Barišić
5 goals
Marin Marijić, Sandro Sušac, Roko Cvitković, Ivan Didović, Dominik Čičić, Pavle Ivanišević, Marko Pajić, Domagoj Buturac, David Vidović, Marko Šuntić, Matej Golić, Anđelo Mijatović, Emrah OMIĆ
4 goals
Gabriel Dretvić, Roberto Žakić, Matej Grbeš, Rafael Turić, Luka Samaržija, Anto Barić, Marko Mirosav, Domagoj Baričević, Luka Sokić, Antun Sopjanac
3 goals
Ivan Dražetić, Lovro Stanić, Patrick Pok, Ilan Katić, Marko Mijić, Lukas Matković, Sandro Martan, Marko Musić, Danijel Nikolić, Leo Subotić, David Stupar, LOVRO CIPRIĆ, Mario Živković, Tin Kuretić, Julijano Bagarić, Marko Baotić, Marko Marić, Karlo Sirovica, Lovro Dragun
2 goals
Ante Hrgovčić, Benjamin Ljubas, Ivan Barić, Matko Knežević, Fran Periškić, Luka Katinić, Matej Dragun, Ivan Glavaš, Luka Pavlović, Lovro Knežević, Bepo Katunarić, Ivan Mišić, Zvonimir Jakšić, Toni Barišić, Petar Kratzl, Matej Belaj, Mihael Miličević, Filip Perković, Jure Barić, Adrijan Blažević, Matej Potolovec, Veron Đaković, Dominik Pranjić, Filip Piperković, Niko Čuljak, Marin Zovkić, Antonio Kevo, Dominik Stojić, Jovan Nikolić
1 goal
Mihael Horvat, Luka Buranji, Franjo Bečarević, Leon Špoljar, Josip Čujić, Karlo Antunović, Jakov Orlović, Karlo Miljanić, Toni Jerković, Luka Orlović, Leo Kaltenbaher, Luka Štimac, Rafael Kraljević, Marko Špionjak, Marko Lulić, Lovro Danka, Danijel Popović, Robert Černecki, Petar Bradić, Patrik Ivančić, Davor Barišić, Ivan Dragun, Patrik Nikoljačić, Luka Kovač, Luka Bošnjak, Domagoj Pojer, Bruno Kovanović, Luka Mršić

Accumulated yellow cards: 3

Vinkovci

Anđelo Mijatović

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

Aurelia

Karlo Sirovica

Autodijelovi Tokić

Niko Čuljak
Ronaldo Hodak
Leo Subotić

Brod

Domagoj Baričević
Filip Perković
Bruno Velikanović

Brod 035

Leon Andrić

Futsal Olimpijac Županja

Marin Zovkić

Našice

Tin Jusup

NG Unitas Nova Gradiška

Marino Marjanović
Jakov Medvedović
Marko Pejaković

Nova Gradiška

Matija Matošević

Osijek Kelme

Marko Bošnjak
Mihael Horvat

Slatina

Dorian Bogati
Marko Rastija

Sveti Patrik Županja

Emrah OMIĆ

Vinkovci

Karlo Miljanić

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Aurelia

Julijano Bagarić
Josip Horvat
Marko Pajić
Rafael Turić

Autodijelovi Tokić

Anto Barić
Matej Belaj
Matej Grbeš
Mateo Krsnik
Domagoj Pojer
Patrick Pok
Luka Samaržija
Lovro Tomić

Brod

Šimun Jagić
Mihael Miličević
Tomislav Tipurić
Borna Tolić

Brod 035

Ivan Didović
Domagoj Đurković
Karlo Krijan
Mateo Marčetić
Marko Mijić
Filip Sušić

Futsal Olimpijac Županja

Muhsin Hajdari
Gabrijel Jurkić
Amel Korajac

Jakšić

Toni Barišić
Domagoj Buturac
Rafael Kraljević
Tin Kuretić
David Vidović

Mala Mljekara

Ivan Barić
Fabio Horaček

Našice

Dominik Pranjić
Damjan Škorić
Petar Špoljarić

NG Unitas Nova Gradiška

Patrik Ćućuzović
Pavle Ivanišević

Nova Gradiška

Matej Golić
Daniel Trobić
Gabrijel Trobić

Osijek Kelme

Ante Matej Jurič
Lukas Matković
Matej Rukavina
Marin Stupar
Domagoj Vilhelm

Slatina

Dominik Bogati
Antun Sopjanac
Ivan Stjepić

Sveti Patrik Županja

Ivan Husarek
Matej Marković
Jakov Orlović
Tomislav Stojanović

Vinkovci

Luka Aleksić
Lovro Dragun
Fran Japundžić
Jakov Jurišić
Antonio Kevo
Filip Piperković
Zvonimir Rimac

Autodijelovi Tokić

Domagoj Pojer

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Brod 035

Danijel Nikolić

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Vinkovci

Anđelo Mijatović

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1