To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

Futsal U-19 East

Futsal U-19 East
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • East - Fixtures
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Acc.cards
  • Suspensions
1. round
Report
13.11.2020. 20:30
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina9 : 4Autodijelovi Tokić13.11.2020. 20:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
19.11.2020. 20:30
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0354 : 2Nova Gradiška19.11.2020. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
13.03.2021. 17:30
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja3 : 0Jakšić13.03.2021. 17:30, Županja, Županja
15.11.2020. 18:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška1 : 4Brod15.11.2020. 18:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
06.03.2021.
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice0 : 3Vinkovci06.03.2021., SD K. Tomislava, Našice
15.11.2020. 09:30
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme5 : 5Aurelia15.11.2020. 09:30, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
2. round
Report
22.11.2020. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod6 : 6Osijek Kelme22.11.2020. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
22.11.2020. 19:30
Borovo, Borovo
Vinkovci5 : 8NG Unitas Nova Gradiška22.11.2020. 19:30, Borovo, Borovo
22.11.2020. 20:30
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić3 : 6Našice22.11.2020. 20:30, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
22.11.2020. 18:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška13 : 2Futsal Olimpijac Županja22.11.2020. 18:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
22.11.2020. 19:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić1 : 7Brod 03522.11.2020. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
11.03.2021. 21:00
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja4 : 6Slatina11.03.2021. 21:00, Županja, Županja
3. round
Report
10.01.2021. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 03511 : 4Sveti Patrik Županja10.01.2021. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
01.02.2021. 20:45
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja2 : 11Autodijelovi Tokić01.02.2021. 20:45, Županja, Županja
09.01.2021. 10:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška20 : 1Jakšić09.01.2021. 10:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
09.01.2021. 16:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme9 : 3Vinkovci09.01.2021. 16:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
04.03.2021. 18:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia9 : 1Brod04.03.2021. 18:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
06.03.2021.
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice0 : 3Nova Gradiška06.03.2021., SD K. Tomislava, Našice
4. round
Report
17.01.2021. 17:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci1 : 8Aurelia17.01.2021. 17:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
17.01.2021. 14:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić4 : 10Osijek Kelme17.01.2021. 14:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
17.01.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška5 : 5NG Unitas Nova Gradiška17.01.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
16.01.2021. 20:00
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja8 : 1Futsal Olimpijac Županja16.01.2021. 20:00, Županja, Županja
16.01.2021. 17:15
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina9 : 1Brod 03516.01.2021. 17:15, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
17.01.2021. 16:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić8 : 4Našice17.01.2021. 16:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
5. round
Report
25.01.2021. 20:30
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja1 : 26Slatina25.01.2021. 20:30, Županja, Županja
23.01.2021. 10:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška4 : 4Autodijelovi Tokić23.01.2021. 10:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
23.01.2021. 10:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme4 : 1Nova Gradiška23.01.2021. 10:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
24.01.2021. 17:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia16 : 2Jakšić24.01.2021. 17:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
23.01.2021. 18:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod5 : 3Vinkovci23.01.2021. 18:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
06.03.2021.
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice0 : 3Sveti Patrik Županja06.03.2021., SD K. Tomislava, Našice
6. round
Report
30.01.2021. 11:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić1 : 7Brod30.01.2021. 11:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
31.01.2021. 16:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška3 : 7Aurelia31.01.2021. 16:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
30.01.2021. 13:15
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić4 : 6Osijek Kelme30.01.2021. 13:15, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
30.01.2021. 19:30
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja2 : 1NG Unitas Nova Gradiška30.01.2021. 19:30, Županja, Županja
30.01.2021. 18:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 03517 : 0Futsal Olimpijac Županja30.01.2021. 18:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
29.01.2021. 18:45
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina9 : 0Našice29.01.2021. 18:45, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
7. round
Report
06.02.2021. 10:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška9 : 11Slatina06.02.2021. 10:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
06.02.2021. 20:15
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia8 : 2Autodijelovi Tokić06.02.2021. 20:15, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
07.02.2021. 17:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme2 : 1Sveti Patrik Županja07.02.2021. 17:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
07.02.2021. 18:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod4 : 4Nova Gradiška07.02.2021. 18:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
06.02.2021. 16:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci12 : 0Jakšić06.02.2021. 16:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
06.03.2021.
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice0 : 3Brod 03506.03.2021., SD K. Tomislava, Našice
8. round
Report
14.02.2021. 16:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška5 : 4Vinkovci14.02.2021. 16:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
13.02.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić2 : 1Brod13.02.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
15.02.2021. 20:30
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja2 : 4Aurelia15.02.2021. 20:30, Županja, Županja
13.02.2021. 18:45
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina2 : 4Osijek Kelme13.02.2021. 18:45, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
13.02.2021. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0354 : 8NG Unitas Nova Gradiška13.02.2021. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
15.02.2021. 20:45
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja1 : 6Našice15.02.2021. 20:45, Županja, Županja
9. round
Report
21.02.2021. 10:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška38 : 4Futsal Olimpijac Županja21.02.2021. 10:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
20.02.2021. 17:30
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme6 : 6Brod 03520.02.2021. 17:30, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
20.02.2021. 19:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia7 : 3Slatina20.02.2021. 19:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
21.02.2021. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod8 : 2Sveti Patrik Županja21.02.2021. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
21.02.2021. 20:15
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci6 : 1Autodijelovi Tokić21.02.2021. 20:15, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
21.02.2021. 18:45
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić4 : 9Nova Gradiška21.02.2021. 18:45, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
10. round
Report
27.02.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić12 : 4Jakšić27.02.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
02.03.2021. 21:00
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja5 : 9Vinkovci02.03.2021. 21:00, Županja, Županja
27.02.2021. 11:30
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina7 : 3Brod27.02.2021. 11:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
28.02.2021. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0352 : 3Aurelia28.02.2021. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
28.02.2021. 17:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme14 : 3Futsal Olimpijac Županja28.02.2021. 17:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
27.02.2021. 19:00
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice5 : 5NG Unitas Nova Gradiška27.02.2021. 19:00, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
11. round
Report
02.03.2021. 18:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia17 : 0Futsal Olimpijac Županja02.03.2021. 18:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
02.03.2021. 20:30
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod0 : 2Brod 03502.03.2021. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
04.03.2021. 21:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci4 : 3Slatina04.03.2021. 21:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
03.03.2021. 19:10
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić3 : 11Sveti Patrik Županja03.03.2021. 19:10, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
07.03.2021. 19:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška8 : 6Autodijelovi Tokić07.03.2021. 19:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
01.03.2021. 17:30
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme3 : 0Našice01.03.2021. 17:30, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
12. round
Report
04.03.2021. 21:00
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja2 : 7Nova Gradiška04.03.2021. 21:00, Županja, Županja
06.03.2021. 11:30
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina11 : 1Jakšić06.03.2021. 11:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
06.03.2021. 20:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0353 : 4Vinkovci06.03.2021. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
06.03.2021. 17:30
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja4 : 12Brod06.03.2021. 17:30, Županja, Županja
07.03.2021. 10:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška1 : 8Osijek Kelme07.03.2021. 10:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
08.03.2021. 21:00
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Aurelia08.03.2021. 21:00, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
13. round
Report
09.03.2021. 18:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia8 : 3NG Unitas Nova Gradiška09.03.2021. 18:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
11.03.2021. 19:10
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci9 : 1Futsal Olimpijac Županja11.03.2021. 19:10, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
11.03.2021. 19:30
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Jakšić3 : 6Brod 03511.03.2021. 19:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
10.03.2021. 20:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška6 : 7Slatina10.03.2021. 20:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
13.03.2021. 12:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić3 : 15Sveti Patrik Županja13.03.2021. 12:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
09.03.2021. 20:45
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Našice09.03.2021. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Aurelia1110109224+6831
2.Osijek Kelme129307736+4130
3.Slatina1290310344+5927
4.Brod 035127146640+2622
5.Vinkovci127056348+1521
6.Nova Gradiška126246649+1720
7.Brod115245141+1017
8.NG Unitas Nova Gradiška1243510361+4215
9.Sveti Patrik Županja125075955+415
10.Autodijelovi Tokić124175874-1613
11.Našice102172141-207
12.Futsal Olimpijac Županja12101122171-1493
13.Mala Mljekara (-1)0000000-1
14.Jakšić (-1)12001226123-97-1
42 goals
Jakov Medvedović
33 goals
Romeo Sušac
27 goals
Dorian Bogati
22 goals
Marin Zdelar
17 goals
Tomislav Stojanović
16 goals
Ilija Tukara, Ronaldo Hodak
13 goals
Matej Rukavina
12 goals
Fran Japundžić, Dorian Trčić
11 goals
Ivan Stjepić, Tomislav Tipurić, Marko Pejaković, Domagoj Đurković, Bruno Velikanović, Mihael Katinić, Matej Dorinka
10 goals
Filip Josipović, Marko Rastija, Dominik Bogati, Luka Kotris, Marin Stupar, Gabrijel Trobić, Ante Matej Jurič, Leon Andrić, Daniel Trobić, Jakov Jurišić, Mihael Dukanović
9 goals
Zvonimir Rimac, Bruno Kovanović, Marino Marjanović, Vinko Medvedović
8 goals
Marko Bošnjak, Domagoj Vilhelm, Matija Matošević, Josip Horvat, Filip Pejakić
7 goals
Matej Golić, Tin Jusup, Josip Barišić, Šimun Jagić, David Vidović
6 goals
Marko Šuntić, Sandro Sušac, Bruno Raguž, Ivan Ferbežar, Marko Pest-Mundvajl, Petar Špoljarić, Marko Pajić, Mateo Marčetić, Pavle Ivanišević, Emrah OMIĆ, Mihael Perković
5 goals
Domagoj Buturac, Ivan Didović, Marin Marijić, Antun Sopjanac, Lovro Dragun, Matej Belaj, Roko Cvitković, Dominik Čičić, Matej Grbeš, Anđelo Mijatović, Rafael Turić, Julijano Bagarić, Luka Sokić, Marko Mirosav, Ante Hrgovčić
4 goals
Domagoj Baričević, Luka Samaržija, Roberto Žakić, Anto Barić, Gabriel Dretvić, Patrick Pok
3 goals
Veron Đaković, Danijel Nikolić, Lovro Stanić, Ilan Katić, Ivan Dražetić, Marko Marić, Marko Baotić, David Stupar, LOVRO CIPRIĆ, Marko Mijić, Sandro Martan, Marin Zovkić, Marko Musić, Ivan Glavaš, Tin Kuretić, Leo Subotić, Lukas Matković, Karlo Sirovica, Mario Živković
2 goals
Lovro Knežević, Ivan Dragun, Ivan Mišić, Dominik Stojić, Ivan Barić, Fran Periškić, Jovan Nikolić, Mihael Miličević, Adrijan Blažević, Antonio Kevo, Luka Katinić, Matej Dragun, Toni Barišić, Matko Knežević, Petar Kratzl, Luka Pavlović, Benjamin Ljubas, Jure Barić, Niko Čuljak, Zvonimir Jakšić, Matej Potolovec, Filip Perković, Dominik Tomić Ivičić, Bepo Katunarić, Dominik Pranjić, Filip Piperković, Dominik Kizivat
1 goal
Leo Kaltenbaher, Patrik Ivančić, Davor Barišić, Petar Bradić, Luka Bošnjak, Danijel Popović, Patrik Nikoljačić, Luka Štimac, Domagoj Pojer, Robert Černecki, Karlo Antunović, Jakov Orlović, Luka Kovač, Ivan Husarek, Toni Jerković, Rafael Kraljević, Luka Orlović, Karlo Miljanić, Petar Marković, Luka Buranji, Lovro Danka, Leon Špoljar, Luka Mršić, Josip Čujić, Franjo Bečarević, Marko Špionjak, Filip Čurčić, Marko Lulić, Mihael Horvat