To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

Futsal U-19 East

Futsal U-19 East
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • East - Fixtures
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Acc.cards
  • Suspensions
1. round
Report
13.11.2020. 20:30
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina9 : 4Autodijelovi Tokić13.11.2020. 20:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
19.11.2020. 20:30
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0354 : 2Nova Gradiška19.11.2020. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
13.03.2021. 17:30
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja3 : 0Jakšić13.03.2021. 17:30, Županja, Županja
15.11.2020. 18:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška1 : 4Brod15.11.2020. 18:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
06.03.2021.
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice0 : 3Vinkovci06.03.2021., SD K. Tomislava, Našice
15.11.2020. 09:30
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme5 : 5Aurelia15.11.2020. 09:30, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
2. round
Report
22.11.2020. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod6 : 6Osijek Kelme22.11.2020. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
22.11.2020. 19:30
Borovo, Borovo
Vinkovci5 : 8NG Unitas Nova Gradiška22.11.2020. 19:30, Borovo, Borovo
22.11.2020. 20:30
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić3 : 6Našice22.11.2020. 20:30, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
22.11.2020. 18:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška13 : 2Futsal Olimpijac Županja22.11.2020. 18:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
22.11.2020. 19:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić1 : 7Brod 03522.11.2020. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
11.03.2021. 21:00
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja4 : 6Slatina11.03.2021. 21:00, Županja, Županja
3. round
Report
10.01.2021. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 03511 : 4Sveti Patrik Županja10.01.2021. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
01.02.2021. 20:45
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja2 : 11Autodijelovi Tokić01.02.2021. 20:45, Županja, Županja
09.01.2021. 10:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška20 : 1Jakšić09.01.2021. 10:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
09.01.2021. 16:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme9 : 3Vinkovci09.01.2021. 16:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
04.03.2021. 18:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia9 : 1Brod04.03.2021. 18:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
06.03.2021.
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice0 : 3Nova Gradiška06.03.2021., SD K. Tomislava, Našice
4. round
Report
17.01.2021. 17:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci1 : 8Aurelia17.01.2021. 17:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
17.01.2021. 14:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić4 : 10Osijek Kelme17.01.2021. 14:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
17.01.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
Nova Gradiška5 : 5NG Unitas Nova Gradiška17.01.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana O.Š Оkućin, Okučani
16.01.2021. 20:00
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja8 : 1Futsal Olimpijac Županja16.01.2021. 20:00, Županja, Županja
16.01.2021. 17:15
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina9 : 1Brod 03516.01.2021. 17:15, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
17.01.2021. 16:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić8 : 4Našice17.01.2021. 16:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
5. round
Report
25.01.2021. 20:30
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja1 : 26Slatina25.01.2021. 20:30, Županja, Županja
23.01.2021. 10:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška4 : 4Autodijelovi Tokić23.01.2021. 10:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
23.01.2021. 10:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme4 : 1Nova Gradiška23.01.2021. 10:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
24.01.2021. 17:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia16 : 2Jakšić24.01.2021. 17:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
23.01.2021. 18:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod5 : 3Vinkovci23.01.2021. 18:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
06.03.2021.
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice0 : 3Sveti Patrik Županja06.03.2021., SD K. Tomislava, Našice
6. round
Report
30.01.2021. 11:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić1 : 7Brod30.01.2021. 11:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
31.01.2021. 16:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška3 : 7Aurelia31.01.2021. 16:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
30.01.2021. 13:15
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić4 : 6Osijek Kelme30.01.2021. 13:15, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
30.01.2021. 19:30
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja2 : 1NG Unitas Nova Gradiška30.01.2021. 19:30, Županja, Županja
30.01.2021. 18:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 03517 : 0Futsal Olimpijac Županja30.01.2021. 18:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
29.01.2021. 18:45
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina9 : 0Našice29.01.2021. 18:45, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
7. round
Report
06.02.2021. 10:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška9 : 11Slatina06.02.2021. 10:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
06.02.2021. 20:15
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia8 : 2Autodijelovi Tokić06.02.2021. 20:15, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
07.02.2021. 17:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme2 : 1Sveti Patrik Županja07.02.2021. 17:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
07.02.2021. 18:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod4 : 4Nova Gradiška07.02.2021. 18:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
06.02.2021. 16:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci12 : 0Jakšić06.02.2021. 16:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
06.03.2021.
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice0 : 3Brod 03506.03.2021., SD K. Tomislava, Našice
8. round
Report
14.02.2021. 16:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška5 : 4Vinkovci14.02.2021. 16:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
13.02.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić2 : 1Brod13.02.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
15.02.2021. 20:30
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja2 : 4Aurelia15.02.2021. 20:30, Županja, Županja
13.02.2021. 18:45
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina2 : 4Osijek Kelme13.02.2021. 18:45, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
13.02.2021. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0354 : 8NG Unitas Nova Gradiška13.02.2021. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
15.02.2021. 20:45
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja1 : 6Našice15.02.2021. 20:45, Županja, Županja
9. round
Report
21.02.2021. 10:30
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška38 : 4Futsal Olimpijac Županja21.02.2021. 10:30, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
20.02.2021. 17:30
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme6 : 6Brod 03520.02.2021. 17:30, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
20.02.2021. 19:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia7 : 3Slatina20.02.2021. 19:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
21.02.2021. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod8 : 2Sveti Patrik Županja21.02.2021. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
21.02.2021. 20:15
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci6 : 1Autodijelovi Tokić21.02.2021. 20:15, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
21.02.2021. 18:45
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić4 : 9Nova Gradiška21.02.2021. 18:45, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
10. round
Report
27.02.2021. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić12 : 4Jakšić27.02.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
02.03.2021. 21:00
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja5 : 9Vinkovci02.03.2021. 21:00, Županja, Županja
27.02.2021. 11:30
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina7 : 3Brod27.02.2021. 11:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
28.02.2021. 19:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0352 : 3Aurelia28.02.2021. 19:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
28.02.2021. 17:00
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme14 : 3Futsal Olimpijac Županja28.02.2021. 17:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
27.02.2021. 19:00
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice5 : 5NG Unitas Nova Gradiška27.02.2021. 19:00, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
11. round
Report
02.03.2021. 18:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia17 : 0Futsal Olimpijac Županja02.03.2021. 18:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
02.03.2021. 20:30
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod0 : 2Brod 03502.03.2021. 20:30, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
04.03.2021. 21:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci4 : 3Slatina04.03.2021. 21:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
03.03.2021. 19:10
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Jakšić3 : 11Sveti Patrik Županja03.03.2021. 19:10, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
07.03.2021. 19:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška8 : 6Autodijelovi Tokić07.03.2021. 19:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
01.03.2021. 17:30
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme3 : 0Našice01.03.2021. 17:30, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
12. round
Report
04.03.2021. 21:00
Županja, Županja
Sveti Patrik Županja2 : 7Nova Gradiška04.03.2021. 21:00, Županja, Županja
06.03.2021. 11:30
SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
Slatina11 : 1Jakšić06.03.2021. 11:30, SD Marka Marulića, Slatina
06.03.2021. 20:00
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod 0353 : 4Vinkovci06.03.2021. 20:00, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
06.03.2021. 17:30
Županja, Županja
Futsal Olimpijac Županja4 : 12Brod06.03.2021. 17:30, Županja, Županja
07.03.2021. 10:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
NG Unitas Nova Gradiška1 : 8Osijek Kelme07.03.2021. 10:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
08.03.2021. 21:00
SD K. Tomislava, Našice
Našice : Aurelia08.03.2021. 21:00, SD K. Tomislava, Našice
13. round
Report
09.03.2021. 18:30
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Aurelia8 : 3NG Unitas Nova Gradiška09.03.2021. 18:30, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
11.03.2021. 19:10
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Vinkovci9 : 1Futsal Olimpijac Županja11.03.2021. 19:10, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
11.03.2021. 19:30
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Jakšić3 : 6Brod 03511.03.2021. 19:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
10.03.2021. 20:00
Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
Nova Gradiška6 : 7Slatina10.03.2021. 20:00, Dvorana Elektrotehničke Škole, Nova Gradiška
13.03.2021. 12:00
Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
Autodijelovi Tokić3 : 15Sveti Patrik Županja13.03.2021. 12:00, Sportska dvorana Tomislav Pirc, Požega
09.03.2021. 20:45
Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
Brod : Našice09.03.2021. 20:45, Dvorana Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Aurelia1110109224+6831
2.Osijek Kelme129307736+4130
3.Slatina1290310344+5927
4.Brod 035127146640+2622
5.Vinkovci127056348+1521
6.Nova Gradiška126246649+1720
7.Brod115245141+1017
8.NG Unitas Nova Gradiška1243510361+4215
9.Sveti Patrik Županja125075955+415
10.Autodijelovi Tokić124175874-1613
11.Našice102172141-207
12.Futsal Olimpijac Županja12101122171-1493
13.Mala Mljekara (-1)0000000-1
14.Jakšić (-1)12001226123-97-1
42 goals
Jakov Medvedović
33 goals
Romeo Sušac
27 goals
Dorian Bogati
22 goals
Marin Zdelar
17 goals
Tomislav Stojanović
16 goals
Ilija Tukara, Ronaldo Hodak
13 goals
Matej Rukavina
12 goals
Fran Japundžić, Dorian Trčić
11 goals
Marko Pejaković, Mihael Katinić, Tomislav Tipurić, Bruno Velikanović, Matej Dorinka, Domagoj Đurković, Ivan Stjepić
10 goals
Mihael Dukanović, Dominik Bogati, Marin Stupar, Marko Rastija, Ante Matej Jurič, Jakov Jurišić, Leon Andrić, Filip Josipović, Gabrijel Trobić, Daniel Trobić, Luka Kotris
9 goals
Zvonimir Rimac, Marino Marjanović, Vinko Medvedović, Bruno Kovanović
8 goals
Josip Horvat, Matija Matošević, Filip Pejakić, Domagoj Vilhelm, Marko Bošnjak
7 goals
Josip Barišić, Šimun Jagić, Tin Jusup, David Vidović, Matej Golić
6 goals
Marko Šuntić, Mihael Perković, Bruno Raguž, Pavle Ivanišević, Ivan Ferbežar, Marko Pajić, Mateo Marčetić, Petar Špoljarić, Sandro Sušac, Marko Pest-Mundvajl, Emrah OMIĆ
5 goals
Domagoj Buturac, Marko Mirosav, Antun Sopjanac, Marin Marijić, Matej Belaj, Roko Cvitković, Ivan Didović, Dominik Čičić, Julijano Bagarić, Rafael Turić, Matej Grbeš, Ante Hrgovčić, Lovro Dragun, Anđelo Mijatović, Luka Sokić
4 goals
Domagoj Baričević, Gabriel Dretvić, Roberto Žakić, Luka Samaržija, Anto Barić, Patrick Pok
3 goals
Lovro Stanić, Ivan Dražetić, Veron Đaković, Karlo Sirovica, Ilan Katić, Marko Mijić, Danijel Nikolić, Lukas Matković, Sandro Martan, Marko Musić, David Stupar, Ivan Glavaš, Marko Baotić, Lovro Ciprić, Leo Subotić, Marko Marić, Marin Zovkić, Mario Živković, Tin Kuretić
2 goals
Benjamin Ljubas, Ivan Dragun, Ivan Barić, Matej Dragun, Dominik Tomić Ivičić, Jovan Nikolić, Matko Knežević, Fran Periškić, Luka Katinić, Ivan Mišić, Luka Pavlović, Lovro Knežević, Bepo Katunarić, Zvonimir Jakšić, Toni Barišić, Petar Kratzl, Mihael Miličević, Dominik Kizivat, Filip Perković, Dominik Pranjić, Antonio Kevo, Dominik Stojić, Niko Čuljak, Jure Barić, Adrijan Blažević, Matej Potolovec, Filip Piperković
1 goal
Luka Buranji, Franjo Bečarević, Mihael Horvat, Ivan Husarek, Leon Špoljar, Josip Čujić, Karlo Antunović, Karlo Miljanić, Toni Jerković, Jakov Orlović, Leo Kaltenbaher, Luka Orlović, Rafael Kraljević, Marko Špionjak, Marko Lulić, Luka Kovač, Luka Bošnjak, Domagoj Pojer, Luka Štimac, Petar Marković, Filip Čurčić, Patrik Ivančić, Patrik Nikoljačić, Davor Barišić, Luka Mršić, Robert Černecki, Petar Bradić, Lovro Danka, Danijel Popović