To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

Futsal U-19 South

Futsal U-19 South
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • South A - Fixtures
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Acc.cards
  • Suspensions
  • South B - Fixtures
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Acc.cards
  • Suspensions
  • South - Play off
  • Goalscorers
  • Acc.cards
  • Suspensions
1. round
Report
22.10.2022. 11:00
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
MNK Gauni4 : 4Universitas Split22.10.2022. 11:00, Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
19.10.2022. 19:00
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20077 : 1Torcida19.10.2022. 19:00, Vodice, Vodice
22.10.2022. 16:00
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera3 : 11Šibenik 198322.10.2022. 16:00, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
22.10.2022. 12:00
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin0 : 3Pakoštane22.10.2022. 12:00, Sportska dvorana, Knin
27.10.2022. 21:30
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Mulina1 : 5Murter27.10.2022. 21:30, Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
2. round
Report
30.10.2022. 11:00
Nove Zore, Sv Filip i Jakov
Pakoštane8 : 2Mulina30.10.2022. 11:00, Nove Zore, Sv Filip i Jakov
27.10.2022. 21:30
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19836 : 0MNK Kijevo Knin27.10.2022. 21:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
29.10.2022. 14:00
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Torcida3 : 0Jezera29.10.2022. 14:00, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
29.10.2022. 09:00
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Universitas Split6 : 1Heroji 200729.10.2022. 09:00, Dvorana Gripe, Split
29.10.2022. 15:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 6MNK Gauni29.10.2022. 15:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
3. round
Report
04.11.2022. 19:00
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20073 : 0Crnica04.11.2022. 19:00, Vodice, Vodice
-
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera : Universitas Split
06.11.2022. 12:00
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin3 : 2Torcida06.11.2022. 12:00, Sportska dvorana, Knin
05.11.2022. 20:30
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Mulina0 : 4Šibenik 198305.11.2022. 20:30, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
04.11.2022. 21:00
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter1 : 2Pakoštane04.11.2022. 21:00, Murterski škoj, Murter
4. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 1983 : Murter
12.11.2022. 10:00
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Torcida3 : 2Mulina12.11.2022. 10:00, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
17.11.2022. 17:15
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split14 : 0MNK Kijevo Knin17.11.2022. 17:15, SC Gripe, Split
-
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Jezera
15.11.2022. 19:45
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
MNK Gauni4 : 4Heroji 200715.11.2022. 19:45, Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
5. round
Report
18.11.2022. 18:45
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera3 : 4MNK Gauni18.11.2022. 18:45, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
-
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin : Crnica
19.11.2022. 19:00
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Mulina0 : 12Universitas Split19.11.2022. 19:00, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
22.11.2022. 21:00
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter0 : 4Torcida22.11.2022. 21:00, Murterski škoj, Murter
17.11.2022. 17:30
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
Pakoštane5 : 3Šibenik 198317.11.2022. 17:30, Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
6. round
Report
26.11.2022. 20:00
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Torcida12 : 7Pakoštane26.11.2022. 20:00, Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
26.11.2022. 20:00
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Universitas Split10 : 0Murter26.11.2022. 20:00, Dvorana Gripe, Split
-
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Mulina
25.11.2022. 20:00
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
MNK Gauni8 : 4MNK Kijevo Knin25.11.2022. 20:00, Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
25.11.2022. 20:00
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20073 : 2Jezera25.11.2022. 20:00, Vodice, Vodice
7. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin : Heroji 2007
03.12.2022. 15:45
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Mulina1 : 4MNK Gauni03.12.2022. 15:45, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
03.12.2022. 15:00
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter1 : 1Crnica03.12.2022. 15:00, Murterski škoj, Murter
03.12.2022. 15:30
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
Pakoštane2 : 10Universitas Split03.12.2022. 15:30, Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
02.12.2022. 18:15
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19833 : 7Torcida02.12.2022. 18:15, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
8. round
Report
10.12.2022.
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Šibenik 1983 10.12.2022., Dvorana Gripe, Split
10.12.2022.
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Pakoštane 10.12.2022., Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
10.12.2022.
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
MNK Gauni : Murter 10.12.2022., Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
10.12.2022.
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 2007 : Mulina 10.12.2022., Vodice, Vodice
10.12.2022.
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera : MNK Kijevo Knin 10.12.2022., Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
9. round
Report
17.12.2022.
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Mulina : Jezera 17.12.2022., Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
17.12.2022.
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter : Heroji 2007 17.12.2022., Murterski škoj, Murter
17.12.2022.
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
Pakoštane : MNK Gauni 17.12.2022., Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
17.12.2022.
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 1983 : Crnica 17.12.2022., Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
17.12.2022.
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Torcida : Universitas Split 17.12.2022., Dvorana Gripe, Split
10. round
Report
20.12.2022.
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Torcida 20.12.2022., Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
20.12.2022.
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
MNK Gauni : Šibenik 1983 20.12.2022., Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
20.12.2022.
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 2007 : Pakoštane 20.12.2022., Vodice, Vodice
20.12.2022.
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera : Murter 20.12.2022., Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
20.12.2022.
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin : Mulina 20.12.2022., Sportska dvorana, Knin
11. round
Report
27.12.2022.
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter : MNK Kijevo Knin 27.12.2022., Murterski škoj, Murter
27.12.2022.
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
Pakoštane : Jezera 27.12.2022., Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
27.12.2022.
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 1983 : Heroji 2007 27.12.2022., Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
27.12.2022.
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Torcida : MNK Gauni 27.12.2022., Dvorana Gripe, Split
27.12.2022.
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Crnica 27.12.2022., Dvorana Gripe, Split
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Universitas Split6510567+4916
2.Torcida75023222+1015
3.MNK Gauni64203020+1014
4.Pakoštane64022728-112
5.Heroji 200753111813+510
6.Šibenik 198353022715+129
7.Murter5113718-114
8.MNK Kijevo Knin5104733-263
9.Crnica3012510-51
10.Mulina6006636-300
11.Jezera (-1)4004821-13-1
18 goals
Martin Gudelj
10 goals
Luka Skoko
9 goals
Blaž Župa
7 goals
Mislav Bljaić
6 goals
Luka Glumac
5 goals
Paulo Vrbičić, Leon Golem, Karlo Kustura, Toni Vujić
4 goals
Filip Vodopija, Luka Čobanov, Ante Vukoja, Luka Burazer, Bartul Ora, Ivan Maglica, Borna Blagajić
3 goals
Josip Matijaš, Fabijan Mateljan, Martin Surać, Ivan Kurtov, Adrian Vunić, Lovre Banović, Bruno Bebić, Ante Gagula, Josip Župan, Ante Zore, Feti Gegollaj, Šimun Erlić, Roko Lukšić, Karlo Olivani, Marko Pražen, Borna-Frane Rados, Matej Filipović, Matija Surać, Mario Elez
2 goals
Jerolim Čirjak, Petar Musić, Zvonimir Pilipović, Marko Galić, Borna Jurjević-Adžić, Franko Cinotti, Nikola Rapić, Kristijan Nimac, Josip Vujasin, Maro Mrndže, Ivan Zago, Tomislav Rakić, Vlade Radalj, Luka Pažanin, Duje Balaban, Duje Bezinović
1 goal
Sandro Tolić, Ivan Nekić, Duje Kazija, Leon Cukar, Dominik Ajtić, Ivan Barešić, Šime Župan, Gabrijel Vukančić, Tomislav Pažanin, Martin Čirjak, Roko Dudan, Jure Pešić, Luka Koceić, Mihael Viduka, Niko Turčinov, Šime Mrkić, Luka Bajić, Ivan Anić-Kaliger, Claudio Štavlić, Ante Kulaš, Josip Friedrich, Josip Petrović, Karlo Mucić, Marino Tičinović, Josip Ježina, Duje Sumić, Mario Palada, Ivan Stojan, Renato Jerković, Antonio Pribilović

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

Heroji 2007

Tomislav Rakić
Matija Surać
Gabrijel Vukančić

MNK Gauni

Šimun Erlić
Daniel Glavić

Mulina

Mladen Matijaš
Petar Radić

Murter

Petar Juraga

Pakoštane

Luka Glumac
Roko Lukšić

Šibenik 1983

Franko Cinotti

Torcida

Ivan Maretić

Universitas Split

Roko Hrepić

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Crnica

Zdeslav Maričić
Jurica Matošin
Karlo Olivani
Luka Pešić
Antonio Radnić
Ivan Samardžić

Heroji 2007

Leon Bačić
Matej Filipović
Martin Surać

Jezera

Leon Cukar
Bruno Jurić
Mate Ortulan
Borna-Frane Rados
Mihael Viduka

MNK Gauni

Lovre Banović
Martin Čirjak
Leon Golem
Ante Kulaš
Josip Kulaš
Šime Mrkić
Petar Musić
Sandro Tolić

MNK Kijevo Knin

Luka Bajić
Marino Jurišić
Ante Rapo
Ivan Rapo

Mulina

Dino Najev
Mario Palada

Murter

Josip Ježina
Zvonimir Periša
Niko Turčinov

Pakoštane

Feti Gegollaj
Josip Vujasin
Ante Vukoja

Šibenik 1983

Mislav Bljaić
Paulo Vrbičić

Torcida

Duje Balaban
Roko Dudan
Mario Elez
Fabijan Mateljan
Kristijan Perajica
Nikola Rapić
Duje Sumić

Universitas Split

Nikola Anić
Borna Blagajić
Martin Gudelj
Karlo Kustura
Ivan Zago

Cibalia

Tomislav Stojanović

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Pakoštane

Josip Vujasin

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Zagora

Paulo Vrbičić

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Vrgorac

Duje Dragičević

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Ante Jelavić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1
1. round
Report
22.10.2022. 13:00
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum6 : 1Square22.10.2022. 13:00, Omiš, Omiš
20.10.2022. 12:30
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Hajduk2 : 0MNK Ombla20.10.2022. 12:30, Dvorana Gripe, Split
23.10.2022. 11:00
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Novo Vrijeme14 : 5MNK Bačvice23.10.2022. 11:00, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
24.10.2022. 15:30
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac9 : 1Mejaši24.10.2022. 15:30, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
22.10.2022. 09:00
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius5 : 4Split22.10.2022. 09:00, Dvorana Gripe, Split
2. round
Report
28.10.2022. 22:00
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši2 : 1Genius28.10.2022. 22:00, Dvorana Gripe, Split
05.11.2022. 13:10
SC Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice1 : 11Vrgorac05.11.2022. 13:10, SC Gripe, Split
31.10.2022. 13:30
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla1 : 4Novo Vrijeme31.10.2022. 13:30, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
-
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Hajduk
29.10.2022. 11:00
Dom sportova, Ploče
Porto Tolero3 : 7Olmissum29.10.2022. 11:00, Dom sportova, Ploče
3. round
Report
10.11.2022. 16:15
Lora, Split
Hajduk8 : 2Porto Tolero10.11.2022. 16:15, Lora, Split
06.11.2022. 15:00
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Novo Vrijeme10 : 2Square06.11.2022. 15:00, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
15.11.2022. 17:00
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac3 : 0MNK Ombla15.11.2022. 17:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
02.11.2022. 22:00
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius2 : 6MNK Bačvice02.11.2022. 22:00, Dvorana Gripe, Split
04.11.2022. 22:00
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Split8 : 4Mejaši04.11.2022. 22:00, Dvorana Gripe, Split
4. round
Report
16.11.2022. 22:00
Dvorana Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice16 : 6Split16.11.2022. 22:00, Dvorana Gripe, Split
-
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla : Genius
13.11.2022. 15:30
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square1 : 10Vrgorac13.11.2022. 15:30, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
14.11.2022. 16:50
Dom sportova, Ploče
Porto Tolero2 : 7Novo Vrijeme14.11.2022. 16:50, Dom sportova, Ploče
13.11.2022. 15:15
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum3 : 1Hajduk13.11.2022. 15:15, Omiš, Omiš
5. round
Report
20.11.2022. 11:00
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Novo Vrijeme8 : 4Olmissum20.11.2022. 11:00, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
23.11.2022. 20:15
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac8 : 0Porto Tolero23.11.2022. 20:15, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
19.11.2022. 12:00
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius0 : 3Square19.11.2022. 12:00, Dvorana Gripe, Split
29.11.2022. 21:30
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Split3 : 8MNK Ombla29.11.2022. 21:30, Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
30.11.2022. 22:00
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši1 : 4MNK Bačvice30.11.2022. 22:00, Dvorana Gripe, Split
6. round
Report
-
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla : Mejaši
26.11.2022. 13:30
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 0Split26.11.2022. 13:30, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
07.12.2022. 16:45
Dom sportova, Ploče
Porto Tolero5 : 0Genius07.12.2022. 16:45, Dom sportova, Ploče
28.11.2022. 20:00
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum6 : 5Vrgorac28.11.2022. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
01.12.2022. 12:30
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Hajduk3 : 5Novo Vrijeme01.12.2022. 12:30, Dvorana Gripe, Split
7. round
Report
-
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Hajduk
04.12.2022. 10:30
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius2 : 10Olmissum04.12.2022. 10:30, Dvorana Gripe, Split
-
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Split : Porto Tolero
-
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši : Square
-
Dvorana Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice : MNK Ombla
8. round
Report
10.12.2022.
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : MNK Bačvice 10.12.2022., Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
10.12.2022.
Dom sportova, Ploče
Porto Tolero : Mejaši 10.12.2022., Dom sportova, Ploče
10.12.2022.
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Split 10.12.2022., Omiš, Omiš
10.12.2022.
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Hajduk : Genius 10.12.2022., Dvorana Gripe, Split
10.12.2022.
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Novo Vrijeme : Vrgorac 10.12.2022., Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
9. round
Report
17.12.2022.
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Genius : Novo Vrijeme 17.12.2022., Dvorana Gripe, Split
17.12.2022.
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Split : Hajduk 17.12.2022., Dvorana Gripe, Split
17.12.2022.
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši : Olmissum 17.12.2022., Dvorana Gripe, Split
17.12.2022.
Dvorana Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice : Porto Tolero 17.12.2022., Dvorana Gripe, Split
17.12.2022.
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla : Square 17.12.2022., Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
10. round
Report
20.12.2022.
Dom sportova, Ploče
Porto Tolero : MNK Ombla 20.12.2022., Dom sportova, Ploče
20.12.2022.
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : MNK Bačvice 20.12.2022., Omiš, Omiš
20.12.2022.
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Hajduk : Mejaši 20.12.2022., Dvorana Gripe, Split
20.12.2022.
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Novo Vrijeme : Split 20.12.2022., Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
20.12.2022.
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Genius 20.12.2022., Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
11. round
Report
27.12.2022.
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Split : Vrgorac 27.12.2022., Dvorana Gripe, Split
27.12.2022.
Dvorana Gripe, Split
Mejaši : Novo Vrijeme 27.12.2022., Dvorana Gripe, Split
27.12.2022.
Dvorana Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice : Hajduk 27.12.2022., Dvorana Gripe, Split
27.12.2022.
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla : Olmissum 27.12.2022., Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
27.12.2022.
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Porto Tolero 27.12.2022., Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Novo Vrijeme66004817+3118
2.Vrgorac6501469+3715
3.Olmissum65013620+1615
4.MNK Bačvice53023234-29
5.Hajduk42021410+46
6.Square52031026-166
7.MNK Ombla4103912-33
8.Mejaši4103822-143
9.Genius51041025-153
10.Split (-1)51042136-152
11.Porto Tolero4004730-230
15 goals
Gabrijel Lasić
13 goals
Duje Dragičević
12 goals
Marko Rašić
8 goals
Ivan Pejinović, Josip Govorko
7 goals
Bepo Ivić, Roko Gašpar
6 goals
Tonino Zorotović, Šimun Ivo Barišić, Mateo Stanković
5 goals
Ante Jelavić, Karlo Vuković, Duje Gudelj, Tino Dadić
4 goals
Tomislav Stojanović, Luka Matić, Mateo Kojadin, Bartul Zorić, Bepo Božić, Dominik Ravlić, Duje Humačkić, Ante Marunica, Marko Mornar, Ante Medvidović, Ivan Barić, Dane Raos
3 goals
Natko Pletikosić, Ivano Pećar, Josip Kežić, Ivan Vareškić, Mateo Polić, Ante Jerčić, Filip Mornar
2 goals
Marin Radalj, Marko Burđelez, Mario Vuković, Renato Krak, Dinko Kuzmić, Lukša Pušić, Ante Čuvalo, Marin Pavlović, Ivan Jukić, Nikola Radonić, Miro Mihanović, Vice Pejković, Ante Prgomet, Ante Nikola Topić, Petar Matković, Marino Stipišić, Roko Jurjević
1 goal
Branimir Mekinić, Dražen Lozo, Matija Gnječ, Marin Malić, Bartol Butigan, Ivano Gradac, Matej Kraljević, Matej Baković, David Topić, Roko Ančić, Bepo Memiš, Karlo Jurić, Ivan Eterović, Luka Sladojević, Ivan Čuić, Petar Lozančić, Luka Rinčić, Antonio Zemunik, Duje Zemunik, Krsto Avramović, Bruno Bilić, Roko Mišković, Luka Šerić, Lovre Bagur, Jeronim Kovačević, Luka Ivanković, Matej Kristović, Mateo Veić, Karlo Martinović, Đivo Kovačić

Accumulated yellow cards: 3

Olmissum

Tomislav Stojanović

Vrgorac

Duje Dragičević
Ante Jelavić

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

Hajduk

Matej Baković
Duje Gudelj

Mejaši

Mateo Polić

MNK Ombla

Ivan Čuić
Marko Đanović
Marino Stipišić
Ivan Vareškić

Novo Vrijeme

Ante Prgomet

Split

Marko Mornar

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Genius

Lovre Ivanišević
Petar Lozančić
Vice Pejković

Hajduk

Ivan Gotovac
Luka Šerić

Mejaši

Marin Pavlović

MNK Bačvice

Bruno Bilić
Duje Kolovrat
Filip Mornar
Frane Paviškov
Ivan Pejinović
Mario Vuković

MNK Ombla

Đivo Dabo
Kristijan Sentić

Novo Vrijeme

Gabrijel Lasić
Marko Rašić
David Topić

Olmissum

Duje Humačkić
Natko Pletikosić
Tonino Zorotović

Porto Tolero

Josip Batinović
Ivano Gradac
Marin Malić

Split

Domagoj Bekavac

Square

Lovre Bagur
Matej Kristović
Piero Lucio Radičević
Bruno Trojić

Cibalia

Tomislav Stojanović

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Vrgorac

Duje Dragičević

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Ante Jelavić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Cibalia

Tomislav Stojanović

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Vrgorac

Duje Dragičević

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Ante Jelavić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1