To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

Futsal U-19 South

Futsal U-19 South
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • South A - Fixtures
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Acc.cards
  • Suspensions
  • South B - Fixtures
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Acc.cards
  • Suspensions
  • South - Play off
  • Goalscorers
  • Acc.cards
  • Suspensions
1. round
Report
04.12.2021. 11:00
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
MNK Gauni2 : 6Universitas Split04.12.2021. 11:00, Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
27.12.2021. 19:00
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20078 : 3MNK Kijevo Knin27.12.2021. 19:00, Vodice, Vodice
08.12.2021. 19:30
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera4 : 1Šibenik 198308.12.2021. 19:30, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
05.12.2021. 11:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica1 : 8Pakoštane05.12.2021. 11:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
17.02.2022. 18:30
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Mulina1 : 5Murter17.02.2022. 18:30, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
2. round
Report
12.12.2021. 10:00
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
Pakoštane5 : 1Mulina12.12.2021. 10:00, Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
09.12.2021. 21:30
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19838 : 4Crnica09.12.2021. 21:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
12.12.2021. 17:00
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin8 : 3Jezera12.12.2021. 17:00, Sportska dvorana, Knin
11.12.2021. 15:00
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Universitas Split6 : 2Heroji 200711.12.2021. 15:00, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
12.12.2021. 14:30
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir5 : 6MNK Gauni12.12.2021. 14:30, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
3. round
Report
18.12.2021. 15:00
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20077 : 1Trogir18.12.2021. 15:00, Vodice, Vodice
18.12.2021. 11:00
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera1 : 4Universitas Split18.12.2021. 11:00, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
19.12.2021. 14:45
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 3MNK Kijevo Knin19.12.2021. 14:45, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
19.12.2021. 13:30
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Mulina3 : 6Šibenik 198319.12.2021. 13:30, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
18.12.2021. 15:00
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter0 : 7Pakoštane18.12.2021. 15:00, Murterski škoj, Murter
4. round
Report
21.12.2021. 18:30
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19834 : 3Murter21.12.2021. 18:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
22.12.2021. 19:00
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin0 : 4Mulina22.12.2021. 19:00, Sportska dvorana, Knin
22.12.2021. 18:15
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split10 : 0Crnica22.12.2021. 18:15, SC Gripe, Split
29.12.2021. 17:30
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir4 : 4Jezera29.12.2021. 17:30, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
20.12.2021. 19:00
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
MNK Gauni1 : 1Heroji 200720.12.2021. 19:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
5. round
Report
06.01.2022. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera2 : 8MNK Gauni06.01.2022. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
08.01.2022. 13:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica2 : 8Trogir08.01.2022. 13:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
07.01.2022. 16:00
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Mulina2 : 10Universitas Split07.01.2022. 16:00, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
05.01.2022. 20:30
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter3 : 7MNK Kijevo Knin05.01.2022. 20:30, Murterski škoj, Murter
05.01.2022. 17:00
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
Pakoštane3 : 4Šibenik 198305.01.2022. 17:00, Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
6. round
Report
09.01.2022. 18:00
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin5 : 2Pakoštane09.01.2022. 18:00, Sportska dvorana, Knin
08.01.2022. 13:00
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split12 : 0Murter08.01.2022. 13:00, SC Gripe, Split
09.01.2022. 16:00
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir1 : 5Mulina09.01.2022. 16:00, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
26.01.2022. 19:00
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
MNK Gauni4 : 2Crnica26.01.2022. 19:00, Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
26.01.2022. 19:30
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Heroji 20073 : 0Jezera26.01.2022. 19:30, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
7. round
Report
16.01.2022. 20:15
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica0 : 9Heroji 200716.01.2022. 20:15, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
16.01.2022. 15:30
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Mulina1 : 2MNK Gauni16.01.2022. 15:30, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
15.01.2022. 14:00
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter4 : 6Trogir15.01.2022. 14:00, Murterski škoj, Murter
09.02.2022. 19:00
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
Pakoštane5 : 4Universitas Split09.02.2022. 19:00, Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
16.01.2022. 18:30
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19839 : 2MNK Kijevo Knin16.01.2022. 18:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
8. round
Report
22.01.2022. 13:00
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split5 : 0Šibenik 198322.01.2022. 13:00, SC Gripe, Split
23.01.2022. 16:00
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir1 : 6Pakoštane23.01.2022. 16:00, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
22.01.2022. 11:00
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
MNK Gauni7 : 2Murter22.01.2022. 11:00, Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
24.01.2022. 19:00
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20075 : 1Mulina24.01.2022. 19:00, Vodice, Vodice
23.01.2022. 18:00
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera3 : 1Crnica23.01.2022. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
9. round
Report
06.02.2022. 14:00
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Mulina8 : 5Jezera06.02.2022. 14:00, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
28.01.2022. 20:30
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter3 : 8Heroji 200728.01.2022. 20:30, Murterski škoj, Murter
29.01.2022. 16:30
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
Pakoštane2 : 2MNK Gauni29.01.2022. 16:30, Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
26.01.2022. 21:30
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19833 : 2Trogir26.01.2022. 21:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
11.02.2022. 20:30
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin0 : 15Universitas Split11.02.2022. 20:30, Sportska dvorana, Knin
10. round
Report
10.02.2022. 18:00
Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
Trogir3 : 6MNK Kijevo Knin10.02.2022. 18:00, Dvorana Vinko Kandija, Trogir
07.02.2022. 18:45
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19832 : 5MNK Gauni07.02.2022. 18:45, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
06.02.2022. 20:00
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20076 : 1Pakoštane06.02.2022. 20:00, Vodice, Vodice
09.02.2022. 19:30
Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
Jezera6 : 1Murter09.02.2022. 19:30, Sportska dvorana Tisno, Tisno
02.02.2022. 20:00
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 5Mulina02.02.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
11. round
Report
13.02.2022. 14:00
Murterski škoj, Murter
Murter3 : 5Crnica13.02.2022. 14:00, Murterski škoj, Murter
12.02.2022. 11:30
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
Pakoštane3 : 2Jezera12.02.2022. 11:30, Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
10.02.2022. 21:30
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19831 : 4Heroji 200710.02.2022. 21:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
14.02.2022. 17:30
Sportska dvorana, Knin
MNK Kijevo Knin2 : 4MNK Gauni14.02.2022. 17:30, Sportska dvorana, Knin
12.02.2022. 12:15
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split3 : 0Trogir12.02.2022. 12:15, SC Gripe, Split
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Universitas Split109017512+6327
2.Heroji 2007108115317+3625
3.MNK Gauni107214125+1623
4.Pakoštane106134226+1619
5.Šibenik 1983106043835+318
6.Mulina104063143-1212
7.MNK Kijevo Knin104063655-1912
8.Jezera103163041-1110
9.Trogir (-1)102173146-156
10.Crnica102082361-386
11.Murter101092463-393
15 goals
Toni Milat
14 goals
Mateo Mitrović
13 goals
Karlo Kustura, Josip Župan
12 goals
Paulo Vrbičić
11 goals
Tomislav Rakić, Karlo Kadija, Josip Brajković
10 goals
Ante Zore
9 goals
Luka Skoko, Tomislav Pažanin, Josip Petrović
8 goals
Josip Maloča, Leonardo Pejić
7 goals
Stipe Došen, Bruno Bebić, Franko Cinotti, Luka Pažanin, Duje Bezinović, Martin Gudelj
6 goals
Ivan Strize, Boženko Mešin, Luka Koceić, Sandro Tolić
5 goals
Luka Burazer, Luka Glumac, Josip Ježina, Luka Ćudina, Toni Vujić, Mateo Kojadin, Marin Bonačić
4 goals
Šime Mrkić, Ivor Jušić, Adrian Vunić, Ante Seleš, Petar Vrbat, Mate Ortulan, Marin Budimir, Josip Vujasin, Josip Marić, Martin Čirjak, Ante Arambašić, Roko Hrabar, Lovre Banović
3 goals
Ivan Samardžić, Zvonimir Maras, Denis Letaj, Mislav Bljaić, Bepo Mrndže, Bepo Čudina, Petar Juraga, Jakov Pirija, Ivan Stojan, Domagoj Vukić, Mladen Matijaš, Šimun Erlić, Lovre Ružić, Krešimir Protega, Filip Krpetić
2 goals
Bruno Cigić, Franko Šušić, Luka Brekalo, Mihael Viduka, Zdeslav Maričić, Ivan Racetin, Roko Lukšić, Roko Marin, Mario Ergić, Josip Ivančić, Luka Burić, Matej Filipović, Ante Maretić, Josip Matijaš, Toma Mileta, Daniel Glavić
1 goal
Bruno Jurić, Josip Kojundžić, Slaven Brkić, Maro Mrndže, Gabrijel Vukančić, Ante Turčinov, Antonio Pribilović, Luka Tolić, Kristijan Sladoljev-Tumpor, Dominik Brešić, Jure Pešić, Jakov Teklić, Renato Jerković, Kristijan Nimac, Josip Kardum, Tomislav Knez, Ivan Marasović, Jakov Ponoš, Maro Galešić, Dominik Vukelja, Ante Rapo, Franko Brnadić, Ivan Viduka, Matej Ilić, Petar Radić, Leon Golem, Mateo Juričev, Feti Gegollaj, Domagoj Duvnjak

Heroji 2007

Franko Šušić

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Mulina

Mladen Matijaš

- red card
- match ban: 2

Dugopolje

Luka Glumac

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Primorac (B)

Karlo Kadija

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Universitas Split

Martin Gudelj

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1
1. round
Report
03.12.2021. 15:30
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum4 : 4MNK Ombla03.12.2021. 15:30, Omiš, Omiš
05.12.2021. 13:30
SC Gripe, Split
Genius4 : 1Square05.12.2021. 13:30, SC Gripe, Split
04.12.2021. 12:00
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme6 : 1MNK Bačvice04.12.2021. 12:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
07.12.2021. 18:45
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac8 : 0Mejaši07.12.2021. 18:45, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
05.12.2021. 13:30
SC Gripe, Split
Split1 : 9Hajduk05.12.2021. 13:30, SC Gripe, Split
2. round
Report
12.12.2021. 10:20
SC Gripe, Split
Mejaši6 : 7Split12.12.2021. 10:20, SC Gripe, Split
12.12.2021. 09:00
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
MNK Bačvice1 : 7Vrgorac12.12.2021. 09:00, Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
16.12.2021. 16:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square4 : 10Novo Vrijeme16.12.2021. 16:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
12.12.2021. 14:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla2 : 6Genius12.12.2021. 14:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
12.12.2021. 13:00
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
Torcida0 : 1Olmissum12.12.2021. 13:00, Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
3. round
Report
19.12.2021. 11:30
SC Gripe, Split
Genius3 : 9Torcida19.12.2021. 11:30, SC Gripe, Split
19.12.2021. 19:30
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme6 : 2MNK Ombla19.12.2021. 19:30, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
18.12.2021. 12:00
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac4 : 0Square18.12.2021. 12:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
19.12.2021. 17:00
SC Gripe, Split
Split4 : 9MNK Bačvice19.12.2021. 17:00, SC Gripe, Split
19.12.2021. 21:15
SC Gripe, Split
Hajduk5 : 7Mejaši19.12.2021. 21:15, SC Gripe, Split
4. round
Report
12.02.2022. 16:00
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
MNK Bačvice12 : 2Hajduk12.02.2022. 16:00, Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
12.02.2022. 13:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 0Split12.02.2022. 13:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
03.01.2022. 10:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla3 : 2Vrgorac03.01.2022. 10:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
22.12.2021. 21:00
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida3 : 8Novo Vrijeme22.12.2021. 21:00, SC Gripe, Split
23.12.2021. 20:40
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum5 : 1Genius23.12.2021. 20:40, Omiš, Omiš
5. round
Report
03.02.2022. 18:15
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme1 : 1Olmissum03.02.2022. 18:15, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
05.01.2022. 11:00
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac9 : 2Torcida05.01.2022. 11:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
05.01.2022. 15:15
SC Gripe, Split
Split4 : 7MNK Ombla05.01.2022. 15:15, SC Gripe, Split
05.01.2022. 12:00
SC Gripe, Split
Hajduk5 : 2Square05.01.2022. 12:00, SC Gripe, Split
15.01.2022. 18:45
SC Gripe, Split
Mejaši2 : 6MNK Bačvice15.01.2022. 18:45, SC Gripe, Split
6. round
Report
08.01.2022. 13:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square2 : 10Mejaši08.01.2022. 13:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
13.02.2022. 13:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla2 : 2Hajduk13.02.2022. 13:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
09.01.2022. 10:00
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida11 : 5Split09.01.2022. 10:00, SC Gripe, Split
15.02.2022. 20:00
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum1 : 2Vrgorac15.02.2022. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
15.02.2022. 14:00
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme3 : 2Genius15.02.2022. 14:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
7. round
Report
16.01.2022. 18:00
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac6 : 2Genius16.01.2022. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
26.01.2022. 20:30
Omiš, Omiš
Split0 : 4Olmissum26.01.2022. 20:30, Omiš, Omiš
16.01.2022. 18:00
SC Gripe, Split
Hajduk3 : 6Torcida16.01.2022. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
16.01.2022. 13:30
SC Gripe, Split
Mejaši6 : 5MNK Ombla16.01.2022. 13:30, SC Gripe, Split
16.01.2022. 16:00
SC Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice3 : 0Square16.01.2022. 16:00, SC Gripe, Split
8. round
Report
23.01.2022. 14:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla3 : 7MNK Bačvice23.01.2022. 14:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
02.02.2022. 21:00
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida3 : 3Mejaši02.02.2022. 21:00, SC Gripe, Split
23.01.2022. 11:00
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum5 : 6Hajduk23.01.2022. 11:00, Omiš, Omiš
23.01.2022. 14:45
SC Gripe, Split
Genius8 : 1Split23.01.2022. 14:45, SC Gripe, Split
23.01.2022. 19:00
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme0 : 5Vrgorac23.01.2022. 19:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
9. round
Report
30.01.2022. 16:45
SC Gripe, Split
Split2 : 9Novo Vrijeme30.01.2022. 16:45, SC Gripe, Split
30.01.2022. 18:30
SC Gripe, Split
Hajduk4 : 7Genius30.01.2022. 18:30, SC Gripe, Split
30.01.2022. 16:45
SC Gripe, Split
Mejaši3 : 9Olmissum30.01.2022. 16:45, SC Gripe, Split
29.01.2022. 18:00
Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
MNK Bačvice6 : 5Torcida29.01.2022. 18:00, Dvorana Bilankuša, Solin
29.01.2022. 13:00
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square2 : 1MNK Ombla29.01.2022. 13:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
10. round
Report
06.02.2022. 13:45
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida5 : 2Square06.02.2022. 13:45, SC Gripe, Split
06.02.2022. 14:30
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum3 : 5MNK Bačvice06.02.2022. 14:30, Omiš, Omiš
05.02.2022. 12:15
SC Gripe, Split
Genius7 : 6Mejaši05.02.2022. 12:15, SC Gripe, Split
05.02.2022. 17:30
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme8 : 0Hajduk05.02.2022. 17:30, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
05.02.2022. 11:30
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac8 : 0Split05.02.2022. 11:30, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
11. round
Report
16.02.2022. 20:30
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac4 : 2Hajduk16.02.2022. 20:30, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
13.02.2022. 14:15
SC Gripe, Split
Mejaši7 : 8Novo Vrijeme13.02.2022. 14:15, SC Gripe, Split
13.02.2022. 20:30
SC Gripe, Split
MNK Bačvice4 : 1Genius13.02.2022. 20:30, SC Gripe, Split
06.02.2022. 16:30
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum5 : 0Square06.02.2022. 16:30, Omiš, Omiš
12.02.2022. 12:30
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
MNK Ombla3 : 0Torcida12.02.2022. 12:30, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Vrgorac109015511+4427
2.Novo Vrijeme108115927+3225
3.MNK Bačvice108025433+2124
4.Olmissum105233822+1617
5.Genius105054141015
6.Torcida (-1)104154443+112
7.MNK Ombla103253239-711
8.Mejaši103165060-1010
9.Hajduk103163854-1610
10.Square102081647-316
11.Split (-1)101092474-502
23 goals
Roko Gašpar
18 goals
Ivan Maglica
16 goals
Dominik Ravlić
13 goals
Josip Govorko, Marin Tafra
12 goals
Ivan Pejinović, Duje Dragičević
10 goals
Marko Đanović
9 goals
Frane Paviškov, Ante Penović, Lovre Mustapić
8 goals
Antonio Radonić, Lui Corley Lalić
7 goals
Ante Budimlić, Ivan Garac, Fabijan Mateljan, Bartul Ora, Paolo Radovančić, Marko Rašić
6 goals
Bepo Božić, Dominik Prkačin, Gabrijel Lasić
5 goals
Duje Marin Buličić, Natko Pletikosić, Roko Mikulandra, Duje Humačkić, Lovre Vuković, Antonio Zemunik, Filip Pavić, Filip Kukić, Mario Vuković, Roberto Tolj, Roko Grabar, Ante Klinac
4 goals
Leo Kurtović, Pjero Podrug, Karlo Vuković, Dane Raos, Franko Sučić, Borna Krivić, Ante Čaljkušić, Roko Zubanović, Ivan Daničić-Kačić, Šimun Ivo Barišić, Duje Gudelj, Ivan Jukić, Domagoj Domazet
3 goals
Mateo Stanković, Ivan Begović, Jeronim Kovačević, Filip Mornar, Lovre Ključević, Mateo Polić, Marino Vukić, Nino Zebić, Mate Teklić, Jerko Matković, Petar Mišević-Kujundžić, Tonino Zorotović, Bepo Ivić
2 goals
Maro Vatović, Bartul Zorić, Nikola Radan, Antonio Zlatar, Ivan Božić, Luka Duvančić, Pjero Butorović, Mario Rubić, Dražen Lozo, Boško Jemo, Stjepo Zvono, Baldo Teo Krešić, Duje Sumić, Marino Stipišić, Sandro Rio Araujo, Kristijan Sentić, Luka Bradarić, Josip Milić, Karlo Čibarić
1 goal
Đivo Dabo, Bepo Šegvić, Luka Buzolić-Vučica, Bruno Perković, Antonio Benussi, Orsat Brautović, Borna Brčić, Bruno Bilić, Mateo Trogrlić, Duje Balaban, Ivan Vareškić, Luka Juričić, Marin Pavlović, Lovre Blašković, Ivan Čuić, Niko Vejić, Lovre Ivanišević, Marko Mornar, Ante Čondić, Nikola Vukušić, Luka Pućo, Luka Klepo, Ivan Grljević, Nikola Rapić, Luka Tomičić, Ante Prgomet

Universitas Split

Martin Gudelj

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1
1. round
Report
23.02.2022. 15:30
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
Pakoštane2 : 1Vrgorac23.02.2022. 15:30, Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
23.02.2022. 20:30
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum2 : 2Universitas Split23.02.2022. 20:30, Omiš, Omiš
23.02.2022. 21:00
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
MNK Bačvice4 : 12Heroji 200723.02.2022. 21:00, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
24.02.2022. 14:00
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme2 : 1MNK Gauni24.02.2022. 14:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
26.02.2022. 11:00
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac5 : 2Pakoštane26.02.2022. 11:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
26.02.2022. 13:15
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split2 : 1Olmissum26.02.2022. 13:15, SC Gripe, Split
01.03.2022. 18:00
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20074 : 5MNK Bačvice01.03.2022. 18:00, Vodice, Vodice
26.02.2022. 11:00
Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
MNK Gauni2 : 6Novo Vrijeme26.02.2022. 11:00, Dvorana Biograd N/m, Biograd N/m
2. round
Report
06.03.2022. 17:30
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme3 : 3Universitas Split06.03.2022. 17:30, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
12.03.2022. 13:30
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split3 : 1Novo Vrijeme12.03.2022. 13:30, SC Gripe, Split
05.03.2022. 18:00
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20071 : 5Vrgorac05.03.2022. 18:00, Vodice, Vodice
09.03.2022. 18:30
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac5 : 3Heroji 200709.03.2022. 18:30, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
3. round
Report
28.03.2022. 20:15
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac2 : 3Universitas Split28.03.2022. 20:15, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
04.04.2022. 21:15
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split3 : 0Vrgorac04.04.2022. 21:15, SC Gripe, Split
25.03.2022. 17:00
Vodice, Vodice
Heroji 20075 : 5Novo Vrijeme25.03.2022. 17:00, Vodice, Vodice
04.04.2022. 19:30
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme5 : 1Heroji 200704.04.2022. 19:30, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
8 goals
Marko Rašić
7 goals
Gabrijel Lasić
5 goals
Ante Arambašić, Šimun Ivo Barišić, Josip Govorko
4 goals
Tomislav Rakić, Martin Gudelj, Bartul Ora, Karlo Kustura
3 goals
Mateo Stanković, Martin Čirjak, Franko Šušić, Luka Pućo, Luka Glumac, Tomislav Pažanin, Leonardo Pejić
2 goals
Antonio Radonić, Boženko Mešin, Ivan Pejinović, Leon Bačić, Roko Gašpar, Josip Župan
1 goal
Duje Dragičević, Andriano Balić, Mihael Čondić, Luka Skoko, Filip Škara, Matej Filipović, Marin Budimir, Josip Vujasin, Roko Marin, Ivan Garac, Petar Musić, Filip Mornar, Josip Balić, Bruno Bebić, Dane Raos, Ante Klinac, Ivan Begović, Stipe Došen, Daniel Glavić, Antonio Zemunik, Marin Pivčević

Accumulated yellow cards: 3

Universitas Split

Martin Gudelj

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

Heroji 2007

Leonardo Pejić
Gabrijel Vukančić

Novo Vrijeme

Ivan Begović

Universitas Split

Marin Budimir
Roko Hrepić

Vrgorac

Šimun Ivo Barišić
Josip Govorko

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Heroji 2007

Ante Arambašić
Leon Bačić
Martin Čirjak
Domagoj Duvnjak
Kristijan Sladoljev-Tumpor
Franko Šušić
Josip Župan

MNK Bačvice

Andriano Balić

MNK Gauni

Antonio Jurjević

Novo Vrijeme

Antonio Husičić
Ante Prgomet

Olmissum

Ivan Garac
Borna Krivić

Pakoštane

Duje Bezinović
Ivan Kurtov
Josip Vujasin
Ante Vukoja

Universitas Split

Karlo Kustura
Zvonimir Maras
Boženko Mešin
Luka Pažanin
Tomislav Pažanin
Luka Skoko

Vrgorac

Ante Čuvalo
Duje Dragičević
Ante Jelavić
Ante Klinac
Mate Mihaljević
Mateo Stanković

Heroji 2007

Franko Šušić

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Dugopolje

Luka Glumac

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Primorac (B)

Karlo Kadija

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Universitas Split

Martin Gudelj

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1