To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

Futsal U-19

Futsal U-19
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Documents
  • Final Round A
  • Table A
  • Final Round B
  • Table B
  • Final day
1. round
Report
06.04.2021. 15:15
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Osijek Kelme4 : 2Universitas Split06.04.2021. 15:15, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
06.04.2021. 13:30
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Slatina2 : 6Uspinjača Gimka06.04.2021. 13:30, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
2. round
Report
07.04.2021. 11:00
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Universitas Split4 : 3Uspinjača Gimka07.04.2021. 11:00, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
07.04.2021. 09:30
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Osijek Kelme2 : 2Slatina07.04.2021. 09:30, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
3. round
Report
07.04.2021. 16:15
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Slatina0 : 2Universitas Split07.04.2021. 16:15, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
07.04.2021. 17:45
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka5 : 2Osijek Kelme07.04.2021. 17:45, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Uspinjača Gimka3201148+66
2.Universitas Split320187+16
3.Osijek Kelme311189-14
4.Slatina3012410-61
1. round
Report
06.04.2021. 11:45
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Heroji 20071 : 7Aurelia06.04.2021. 11:45, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
06.04.2021. 10:00
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Pula1 : 5Futsal Dinamo06.04.2021. 10:00, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
2. round
Report
06.04.2021. 17:00
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Aurelia4 : 4Futsal Dinamo06.04.2021. 17:00, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
06.04.2021. 18:45
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Heroji 20073 : 4Futsal Pula06.04.2021. 18:45, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
3. round
Report
07.04.2021. 12:45
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Pula1 : 4Aurelia07.04.2021. 12:45, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
07.04.2021. 14:30
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo0 : 2Heroji 200707.04.2021. 14:30, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Aurelia3210156+97
2.Futsal Dinamo311197+24
3.Heroji 20073102611-53
4.Futsal Pula3102612-63
1. round
Report
08.04.2021. 09:30
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka2 : 3Futsal Dinamo08.04.2021. 09:30, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
08.04.2021. 11:00
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Aurelia7 : 3Universitas Split08.04.2021. 11:00, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
2. round
Report
08.04.2021. 14:00
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Uspinjača Gimka3 : 2Universitas Split08.04.2021. 14:00, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
08.04.2021. 15:30
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Aurelia8 : 5Futsal Dinamo08.04.2021. 15:30, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb