To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

SuperSport Futsal First
Division

SuperSport Futsal First Division
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Champions
1. round
Report
01.10.2022. 19:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme4 : 3Osijek Kelme01.10.2022. 19:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
30.09.2022. 20:15
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum3 : 1Futsal Pula30.09.2022. 20:15, Omiš, Omiš
30.09.2022. 17:30
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida1 : 1Universitas Split30.09.2022. 17:30, SC Gripe, Split
30.09.2022. 18:15
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo2 : 2Square30.09.2022. 18:15, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
01.10.2022. 19:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 1Vrgorac01.10.2022. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
2. round
Report
14.10.2022. 20:15
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Gradski Vrt Hall, Osijek
Osijek Kelme7 : 5Vrgorac14.10.2022. 20:15, Gradski Vrt Hall, Osijek
15.10.2022. 19:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square6 : 2Crnica15.10.2022. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
15.10.2022. 20:15
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split5 : 4Futsal Dinamo15.10.2022. 20:15, SC Gripe, Split
16.10.2022. 19:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula6 : 2Torcida16.10.2022. 19:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
16.10.2022. 19:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme4 : 4Olmissum16.10.2022. 19:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
3. round
Report
22.10.2022. 17:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum7 : 3Osijek Kelme22.10.2022. 17:00, Omiš, Omiš
22.10.2022. 20:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida1 : 3Novo Vrijeme22.10.2022. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
23.10.2022. 18:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo3 : 4Futsal Pula23.10.2022. 18:00, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
21.10.2022. 20:30
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 1Universitas Split21.10.2022. 20:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
22.10.2022. 19:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac1 : 1Square22.10.2022. 19:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
4. round
Report
04.11.2022. 18:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme4 : 2Square04.11.2022. 18:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
04.11.2022. 18:15
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split3 : 3Vrgorac04.11.2022. 18:15, SC Gripe, Split
04.11.2022. 18:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula5 : 5Crnica04.11.2022. 18:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
04.11.2022. 18:15
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme4 : 3Futsal Dinamo04.11.2022. 18:15, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
04.11.2022. 20:15
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum2 : 2Torcida04.11.2022. 20:15, Omiš, Omiš
5. round
Report
11.11.2022. 17:30
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida6 : 4Osijek Kelme11.11.2022. 17:30, SC Gripe, Split
11.11.2022. 18:15
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo1 : 1Olmissum11.11.2022. 18:15, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
12.11.2022. 19:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica2 : 5Novo Vrijeme12.11.2022. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
11.11.2022. 20:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac5 : 0Futsal Pula11.11.2022. 20:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
12.11.2022. 19:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 0Universitas Split12.11.2022. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
6. round
Report
18.11.2022. 18:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme3 : 1Universitas Split18.11.2022. 18:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
18.11.2022. 18:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula2 : 3Square18.11.2022. 18:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
19.11.2022. 18:30
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme3 : 3Vrgorac19.11.2022. 18:30, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
19.11.2022. 18:30
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum1 : 2Crnica19.11.2022. 18:30, Omiš, Omiš
18.11.2022. 20:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida1 : 1Futsal Dinamo18.11.2022. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
7. round
Report
03.12.2022. 19:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo6 : 1Osijek Kelme03.12.2022. 19:00, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
03.12.2022. 19:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica2 : 3Torcida03.12.2022. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
02.12.2022. 18:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac3 : 3Olmissum02.12.2022. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
02.12.2022. 20:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square4 : 5Novo Vrijeme02.12.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
02.12.2022. 18:15
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split1 : 4Futsal Pula02.12.2022. 18:15, SC Gripe, Split
8. round
Report
11.12.2022. 20:15
SuperSport 1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme3 : 2Futsal Pula11.12.2022. 20:15, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
09.12.2022. 20:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme4 : 3Universitas Split09.12.2022. 20:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
10.12.2022. 20:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum3 : 0Square10.12.2022. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
10.12.2022. 20:30
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida3 : 7Vrgorac10.12.2022. 20:30, SC Gripe, Split
09.12.2022. 20:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo0 : 2Crnica09.12.2022. 20:00, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
9. round
Report
16.12.2022. 18:15
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 3Osijek Kelme16.12.2022. 18:15, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
16.12.2022. 18:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac0 : 3Futsal Dinamo16.12.2022. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
17.12.2022. 20:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 1Torcida17.12.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
17.01.2023. 18:30
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split3 : 5Olmissum17.01.2023. 18:30, SC Gripe, Split
16.12.2022. 19:58
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula2 : 1Novo Vrijeme16.12.2022. 19:58, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
10. round
Report
20.01.2023. 20:15
SuperSport 1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme5 : 5Novo Vrijeme20.01.2023. 20:15, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
21.01.2023. 19:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula4 : 4Olmissum21.01.2023. 19:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
21.01.2023. 20:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split2 : 3Torcida21.01.2023. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
21.01.2023. 19:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square2 : 2Futsal Dinamo21.01.2023. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
20.01.2023. 18:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac3 : 2Crnica20.01.2023. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
11. round
Report
27.01.2023. 18:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac3 : 2Osijek Kelme27.01.2023. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
27.01.2023. 20:15
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica2 : 4Square27.01.2023. 20:15, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
27.01.2023. 18:15
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo6 : 1Universitas Split27.01.2023. 18:15, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
28.01.2023. 17:30
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida2 : 3Futsal Pula28.01.2023. 17:30, SC Gripe, Split
28.01.2023. 19:00
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum3 : 2Novo Vrijeme28.01.2023. 19:00, Omiš, Omiš
12. round
Report
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme : Olmissum
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Torcida
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula : Futsal Dinamo
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Crnica
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Vrgorac
13. round
Report
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Osijek Kelme
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Universitas Split
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Futsal Pula
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova, Ploče
Futsal Dinamo : Novo Vrijeme
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida : Olmissum
14. round
Report
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme : Torcida
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Futsal Dinamo
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Crnica
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula : Vrgorac
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Square
15. round
Report
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Osijek Kelme
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Futsal Pula
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Novo Vrijeme
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Olmissum
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova, Ploče
Futsal Dinamo : Torcida
16. round
Report
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme : Futsal Dinamo
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida : Crnica
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Vrgorac
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Square
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula : Universitas Split
17. round
Report
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula : Osijek Kelme
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split : Novo Vrijeme
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square : Olmissum
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac : Torcida
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica : Futsal Dinamo
18. round
Report
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme : Crnica
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Dom sportova, Ploče
Futsal Dinamo : Vrgorac
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida : Square
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum : Universitas Split
-
SuperSport 1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme : Futsal Pula
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Novo Vrijeme116324033+721
2.Olmissum115513625+1120
3.Square115333024+618
4.Futsal Pula115243332+117
5.Vrgorac114433431+316
6.Crnica115153132-116
7.Futsal Dinamo113443123+813
8.Osijek Kelme114163845-713
9.Torcida113352534-912
10.Universitas Split111282140-195
14 goals
Andrej Pandurević
10 goals
Toni Jelavić
9 goals
Zvonimir Šućur, Josip Bošković
8 goals
Domagoj Damjanović
7 goals
Maro Đuraš, Duško Martinac, Luka Perić, Antonio Sekulić, Milan Družijanić, Bernardo Difonzo, Matheus Moura Batista, Rafael Ferreira Lima
6 goals
Vitor Hugo de Lima da Silva, Guilherme Dos Santos, Nikola Pavić, Kristian Čekol, Daniel Moravac, Josip Radić
5 goals
Marko Kuraja, Josip Šalaj, Bruno Žilić, Ivan Gotovac, Gordan Duvančić
4 goals
Antonio Repić, Ivor Šuljić, David Mataja, Božo Sučić, Mirko Hrkać, Marin Sesar, Darko Milanović, David Barbarić, Luka Suton
3 goals
Thomas Ignacio Baisel, Igor Luan Cordeiro Guimares, Teo TURK, Blago Gašpar, Alen Marić, Antonio Perić, Jure Copić, Duje Kustura, Ivan Gelo, Marin Musinov, Nikola Badrov, Mijo Mišerda, Hrvoje Cvjetković
2 goals
Marinko Šamija, Dario Marinović, Žarko Luketin, Antonio Juretić, Kristijan Postružin, Nikola Prelčec, Vlado Andrijašević, Manolo Bilić, Jakov Mudronja, Dragan Vuković, Danijel Dekanić, Ante Kovačević, Mateo Mužar, Domagoj Čule, Luka Tešija, Nikola Čizmić, Mate Marinović, Marko Gašpar, Jefferson Breno Ferreira Alves, Denis TOTOŠKOVIĆ
1 goal
Wallysson Da Cruz Bandeira, Rodrigo Galvao Da Silva, Denis Ramić, Mateo Kozarić, Josip Govorko, Luka Mijoč, Ante Crnjac, Igor Osredkar, Ivan Grbavac, Ivan Šulentić, Haron Džanković, Jakov Hrstić, Dujo Marić, Matej Perović, Antonio Konsuo, Niko Vukmir, Paulo Katuša, Josip Jurlina, Tihomir Novak, Josip Juretić, Denis Kuzmanić, Jure Trivković, Franko Bilić, Ivan Tustonjić, Nebojša Popović, Vedran Kazazić, Mate Vuković
YearChampion
1992MNK Uspinjača Svjetlovod
1993MNK Uspinjača Svjetlovod
1994MNK Sokoli
1995MNK Uspinjača Ferax
1996MNK Uspinjača Ferax
1997MNK Split 1700
1998MNK Promet Orkan
1999MNK Glama Pepsi
2000MNK Glama Brijeg
2001MNK Split 1700
2002MNK Split Gašperov
2003MNK Split Gašperov
2004MNK Split Gašperov
2005MNK Promet Orkan
2006MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2007MNK Gospić
2008MNK Gospić
2009MNK Potpićan 98
2010MNK Nacional Zagreb
2011MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2012MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2013MNK Nacional Zagreb
2014MNK Alumnus
2015.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2016.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2017.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2018.MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska
2019.MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska
2020.MNK Olmissum Omiš
2021.MNK Olmissum Omiš
2022.MNK Novo Vrijeme

Standings

1.Novo Vrijeme11+721
2.Olmissum11+1120
3.Square11+618
4.Futsal Pula11+117
5.Vrgorac11+316
6.Crnica11-116
7.Futsal Dinamo11+813
8.Osijek Kelme11-713
9.Torcida11-912
10.Universitas Split11-195