To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions > Futsal

SuperSport Futsal First
Division

SuperSport Futsal First Division
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Play-off 1. HMNL
  • Table
  • Play-in 1. HMNL
  • Table
  • Champions
1. round
Report
01.10.2021. 20:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum3 : 1Alumnus Sesvete01.10.2021. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
02.10.2021. 20:30
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica1 : 4Square02.10.2021. 20:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
01.10.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac2 : 4Novo Vrijeme01.10.2021. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
03.10.2021. 15:00
1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula7 : 3Šibenik 198303.10.2021. 15:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
02.10.2021. 19:00
1. HMNL
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo2 : 4Universitas Split02.10.2021. 19:00, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
2. round
Report
09.10.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete3 : 5Universitas Split09.10.2021. 18:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
09.10.2021. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19830 : 5Futsal Dinamo09.10.2021. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
09.10.2021. 19:15
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme2 : 3Futsal Pula09.10.2021. 19:15, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
08.10.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square2 : 3Vrgorac08.10.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
09.10.2021. 20:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum4 : 0Crnica09.10.2021. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
3. round
Report
16.10.2021. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica4 : 5Alumnus Sesvete16.10.2021. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
16.10.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac3 : 1Olmissum16.10.2021. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
16.10.2021. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula3 : 2Square16.10.2021. 20:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
15.10.2021. 18:15
1. HMNL
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo5 : 2Novo Vrijeme15.10.2021. 18:15, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
16.10.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split5 : 9Šibenik 198316.10.2021. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
4. round
Report
23.10.2021. 16:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete2 : 4Šibenik 198323.10.2021. 16:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
22.10.2021. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme3 : 3Universitas Split22.10.2021. 20:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
23.10.2021. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square4 : 2Futsal Dinamo23.10.2021. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
23.10.2021. 20:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum4 : 2Futsal Pula23.10.2021. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
23.10.2021. 20:30
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica6 : 4Vrgorac23.10.2021. 20:30, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
5. round
Report
30.10.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac5 : 1Alumnus Sesvete30.10.2021. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
17.12.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula3 : 3Crnica17.12.2021. 18:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
10.11.2021. 19:00
1. HMNL
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo4 : 4Olmissum10.11.2021. 19:00, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
30.10.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split3 : 3Square30.10.2021. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
29.10.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19835 : 5Novo Vrijeme29.10.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
6. round
Report
06.11.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete4 : 7Novo Vrijeme06.11.2021. 18:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
07.11.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 3Šibenik 198307.11.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
06.11.2021. 20:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum4 : 2Universitas Split06.11.2021. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
06.11.2021. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica2 : 9Futsal Dinamo06.11.2021. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
05.11.2021. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac3 : 2Futsal Pula05.11.2021. 20:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
7. round
Report
21.11.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula6 : 4Alumnus Sesvete21.11.2021. 18:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
20.11.2021. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo4 : 4Vrgorac20.11.2021. 20:00, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
19.11.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split0 : 0Crnica19.11.2021. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
19.11.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19831 : 7Olmissum19.11.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
19.11.2021. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme2 : 1Square19.11.2021. 20:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
8. round
Report
27.11.2021. 16:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete0 : 4Square27.11.2021. 16:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
16.02.2022. 19:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum2 : 1Novo Vrijeme16.02.2022. 19:00, Omiš, Omiš
26.11.2021. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica6 : 2Šibenik 198326.11.2021. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
26.11.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac1 : 1Universitas Split26.11.2021. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
30.11.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula5 : 5Futsal Dinamo30.11.2021. 18:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
9. round
Report
06.12.2021. 19:00
1. HMNL
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo6 : 1Alumnus Sesvete06.12.2021. 19:00, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
04.12.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split1 : 1Futsal Pula04.12.2021. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
03.12.2021. 18:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19833 : 3Vrgorac03.12.2021. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
03.12.2021. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme5 : 5Crnica03.12.2021. 20:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
01.03.2022. 18:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square1 : 0Olmissum01.03.2022. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
10. round
Report
12.02.2022. 19:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete2 : 7Olmissum12.02.2022. 19:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
12.02.2022. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 6Crnica12.02.2022. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
12.02.2022. 18:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme5 : 3Vrgorac12.02.2022. 18:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
11.02.2022. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19832 : 5Futsal Pula11.02.2022. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
12.02.2022. 19:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split3 : 2Futsal Dinamo12.02.2022. 19:00, SC Gripe, Split
11. round
Report
19.02.2022. 18:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split9 : 2Alumnus Sesvete19.02.2022. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
20.02.2022. 20:15
1. HMNL
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo5 : 1Šibenik 198320.02.2022. 20:15, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
19.02.2022. 19:00
1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula4 : 2Novo Vrijeme19.02.2022. 19:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
19.02.2022. 18:30
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac4 : 6Square19.02.2022. 18:30, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
18.02.2022. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica3 : 1Olmissum18.02.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
12. round
Report
26.02.2022. 19:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete1 : 6Crnica26.02.2022. 19:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
25.02.2022. 17:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum3 : 2Vrgorac25.02.2022. 17:00, Omiš, Omiš
26.02.2022. 18:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 2Futsal Pula26.02.2022. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
25.02.2022. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme2 : 1Futsal Dinamo25.02.2022. 20:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
25.02.2022.
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19834 : 4Universitas Split25.02.2022., Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
13. round
Report
05.03.2022. 19:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19839 : 2Alumnus Sesvete05.03.2022. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
05.03.2022. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split1 : 2Novo Vrijeme05.03.2022. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
05.03.2022. 18:30
1. HMNL
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo2 : 1Square05.03.2022. 18:30, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
04.03.2022. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula4 : 2Olmissum04.03.2022. 20:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
04.03.2022. 18:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac4 : 1Crnica04.03.2022. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
14. round
Report
11.03.2022. 18:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete3 : 6Vrgorac11.03.2022. 18:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
11.03.2022. 18:15
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica6 : 2Futsal Pula11.03.2022. 18:15, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
11.03.2022. 20:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum4 : 0Futsal Dinamo11.03.2022. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
12.03.2022. 18:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 2Universitas Split12.03.2022. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
11.03.2022. 18:15
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme5 : 6Šibenik 198311.03.2022. 18:15, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
15. round
Report
26.03.2022. 19:15
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme13 : 2Alumnus Sesvete26.03.2022. 19:15, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
25.03.2022. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19833 : 3Square25.03.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
27.03.2022. 17:30
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split0 : 0Olmissum27.03.2022. 17:30, SC Gripe, Split
26.03.2022. 20:15
1. HMNL
Zagreb, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo1 : 2Crnica26.03.2022. 20:15, Zagreb, Zagreb
25.03.2022. 18:15
1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula4 : 3Vrgorac25.03.2022. 18:15, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
16. round
Report
02.04.2022. 19:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete2 : 4Futsal Pula02.04.2022. 19:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
01.04.2022. 20:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac4 : 3Futsal Dinamo01.04.2022. 20:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
02.04.2022. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica6 : 3Universitas Split02.04.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
02.04.2022. 20:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum6 : 2Šibenik 198302.04.2022. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
02.04.2022. 18:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square5 : 4Novo Vrijeme02.04.2022. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
17. round
Report
08.04.2022. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square12 : 2Alumnus Sesvete08.04.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
08.04.2022. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme5 : 1Olmissum08.04.2022. 20:00, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
08.04.2022. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19832 : 6Crnica08.04.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
08.04.2022. 20:00
1. HMNL
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split6 : 1Vrgorac08.04.2022. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
08.04.2022. 20:00
1. HMNL
Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo3 : 2Futsal Pula08.04.2022. 20:00, Sutinska Vrela, Zagreb
18. round
Report
14.04.2022. 18:00
1. HMNL
SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
Alumnus Sesvete0 : 4Futsal Dinamo14.04.2022. 18:00, SD Jelkovec, Zagreb
14.04.2022. 18:00
1. HMNL
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula1 : 2Universitas Split14.04.2022. 18:00, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
14.04.2022. 18:00
1. HMNL
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac3 : 7Šibenik 198314.04.2022. 18:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
14.04.2022. 18:00
1. HMNL
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica2 : 5Novo Vrijeme14.04.2022. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
14.04.2022. 18:00
1. HMNL
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum5 : 2Square14.04.2022. 18:00, Omiš, Omiš
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Olmissum1811255835+2335
2.Novo Vrijeme189367455+1930
3.Square189366247+1530
4.Futsal Pula189366052+830
5.Crnica189366558+730
6.Futsal Dinamo188376345+1827
7.Universitas Split186755447+725
8.Vrgorac187385862-424
9.Šibenik 1983185586682-1620
10.Alumnus Sesvete18101737114-773
22 goals
Zvonimir Šućur
20 goals
Antonio Sekulić
19 goals
Josip Bošković
18 goals
Luka Suton
17 goals
Ivan Gotovac, Marko Kuraja
13 goals
Kristian Čekol, David Mataja, Daniel Moravac, Toni Jelavić
12 goals
Paulo Katuša, Anderson Alves Carneiro Da Silva
11 goals
Kristijan Grbeša, Duško Martinac, Vedran Kazazić
10 goals
Maro Đuraš
9 goals
Nikola Pavić, Mihovil Prgomet, Josip Grubeša
8 goals
Franjo Matković, Toni Vučković, Bruno Žilić
7 goals
Mateo Mužar, Domagoj Čule, Mirko Hrkać, Guilherme Dos Santos, Rafael Ferreira Lima, Marinko Šamija, Gordan Duvančić
6 goals
Josip Jurić, Robert Grbić, Ivor Šuljić, Marin Musinov, Facundo Martin GASSMANN, Marko Gašpar, Jakov Hrstić, Niko Vukmir, Jakov Mudronja
5 goals
Antonio Perić, Blago Gašpar, Ivan Škugor, Dean Moravac, Filip Kosor, Josip Juretić, Saša Subotić
4 goals
Franko Bilić, Antonio Juretić, Kristijan Postružin, Krešimir Jelić, Vlado Andrijašević, Duje Kustura, Danjel Knežević, Ivan Šulentić, Antonio Lindomar DA SILVA
3 goals
Marin Sesar, Dickson Wagner Laguna Lopes, Agnaldo Eduardo BESSA DA SILVA, Vicko Radić, Božo Sučić, Luka Lovrek, Miloš Stojković, Marlon Da Silva Luciano, Ante Crnjac, Jure Copić, Danijel Dekanić, Nenad Knežić, Niko Škugor, Mato Šimunović, Matej Horvat, Davor Kanjuh, Mirko Jurjević, Antonio Repić
2 goals
Mate Vuković, Stjepan Perišić, Hrvoje Cvjetković, Zoran Primić, Ante Palavra, Bruno Jakovljević, Ivan Penava, Filip Novak, Antonio Noković, Matej Perović, Šimun Popov, Ante Franković, Neven Zonjić, Antonio Konsuo, Gabrijel Lasić, Andro Cota, Thomas Ignacio Baisel, Luka Pehar, Jose Wellington MATIAS TORRES
1 goal
Matija Ačkar, Bruno Bebić, Danis Hrgota, Alen Turuk, Josip Govorko, Duje Dragičević, Carlos Jose Sanz Salcedo, Ivan Daničić-Kačić, Ivan Grbavac, Mate Marinović, Bruno Kovačić, Lovro Ercegović, Kiko Dragaš Selaković, Lovro Čilić, Josip Jurlina, Mario Jarmanović, Saša Ledinščak, Hrvoje Žuvela, Sven Anton Horvath, Ante Kraljević, Matija Tolić, Josip Kolobarić, Manolo Bilić, Alen Protega, Vinko Jurković, Nikola Badrov, Srđan Lolić, Bojan Barišić, Ivan Tustonjić, Luka Davidović, Žarko Luketin
1. round
Report
22.04.2022. 20:00
1. HMNL - play-off
Omiš, Omiš
Olmissum2 : 1Vrgorac22.04.2022. 20:00, Omiš, Omiš
22.04.2022. 18:15
1. HMNL - play-off
Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
Futsal Pula6 : 2Universitas Split22.04.2022. 18:15, Dom sportova ' Mate Parlov ', Pula
25.04.2022. 18:30
1. HMNL - play-off
Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
Square3 : 1Futsal Dinamo25.04.2022. 18:30, Sportska dvorana Gospino polje, Dubrovnik
23.04.2022. 19:00
1. HMNL - play-off
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Crnica3 : 4Novo Vrijeme23.04.2022. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
29.04.2022. 20:30
1. HMNL - play-off
SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
Novo Vrijeme5 : 1Crnica29.04.2022. 20:30, SC MAKARSKA, MAKARSKA
30.04.2022. 18:30
1. HMNL - play-off
SC Gripe, Split
Universitas Split0 : 1Futsal Pula30.04.2022. 18:30, SC Gripe, Split
30.04.2022. 18:30
1. HMNL - play-off
Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
Futsal Dinamo7 : 1Square30.04.2022. 18:30, Dom sportova dvorana 2, Zagreb
30.04.2022. 19:00
1. HMNL - play-off
Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
Vrgorac2 : 3Olmissum30.04.2022. 19:00, Dom Športova Vrgorac, Vrgorac
2. round
Report
-
1. HMNL - play-off
:
-
1. HMNL - play-off
:
3. round
Report
-
1. HMNL - play-off
:
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Novo Vrijeme220094+56
2.Futsal Pula220072+56
3.Olmissum220053+26
4.Futsal Dinamo210184+43
5.Square210148-43
6.Vrgorac200235-20
7.Crnica200249-50
8.Universitas Split200227-50
1. round
Report
24.04.2022. 20:00
HMNL Promotion PO
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida4 : 1Šibenik 198324.04.2022. 20:00, SC Gripe, Split
23.04.2022. 16:00
HMNL Promotion PO
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme8 : 4MNK Gorica23.04.2022. 16:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
2. round
Report
01.05.2022. 18:00
HMNL Promotion PO
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19831 : 1MNK Gorica01.05.2022. 18:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
30.04.2022. 19:00
HMNL Promotion PO
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida6 : 1Osijek Kelme30.04.2022. 19:00, SC Gripe, Split
3. round
Report
07.05.2022. 20:00
HMNL Promotion PO
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme6 : 6Šibenik 198307.05.2022. 20:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
07.05.2022. 17:00
HMNL Promotion PO
Gradska dvorana Velika Gorica, Velika gorica
MNK Gorica1 : 6Torcida07.05.2022. 17:00, Gradska dvorana Velika Gorica, Velika gorica
4. round
Report
14.05.2022. 20:00
HMNL Promotion PO
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19836 : 3Torcida14.05.2022. 20:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
14.05.2022. 15:28
HMNL Promotion PO
Gradska dvorana Velika Gorica, Velika gorica
MNK Gorica2 : 7Osijek Kelme14.05.2022. 15:28, Gradska dvorana Velika Gorica, Velika gorica
5. round
Report
21.05.2022. 17:00
HMNL Promotion PO
Gradska dvorana Velika Gorica, Velika gorica
MNK Gorica2 : 5Šibenik 198321.05.2022. 17:00, Gradska dvorana Velika Gorica, Velika gorica
22.05.2022. 18:00
HMNL Promotion PO
ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
Osijek Kelme6 : 2Torcida22.05.2022. 18:00, ŠD ZRINJEVAC, OSIJEK
6. round
Report
29.05.2022. 19:00
HMNL Promotion PO
Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
Šibenik 19835 : 6Osijek Kelme29.05.2022. 19:00, Sportska dvorana Baldekin, Šibenik
29.05.2022. 18:00
HMNL Promotion PO
SC Gripe, Split
Torcida7 : 2MNK Gorica29.05.2022. 18:00, SC Gripe, Split
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Osijek Kelme64113425+913
2.Torcida64022817+1112
3.Šibenik 198362222422+28
4.MNK Gorica60151234-221
YearChampion
1992MNK Uspinjača Svjetlovod
1993MNK Uspinjača Svjetlovod
1994MNK Sokoli
1995MNK Uspinjača Ferax
1996MNK Uspinjača Ferax
1997MNK Split 1700
1998MNK Promet Orkan
1999MNK Glama Pepsi
2000MNK Glama Brijeg
2001MNK Split 1700
2002MNK Split Gašperov
2003MNK Split Gašperov
2004MNK Split Gašperov
2005MNK Promet Orkan
2006MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2007MNK Gospić
2008MNK Gospić
2009MNK Potpićan 98
2010MNK Nacional Zagreb
2011MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2012MNK Brodosplit Inžinjering
2013MNK Nacional Zagreb
2014MNK Alumnus
2015.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2016.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2017.MNK Nacional Zagreb
2018.MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska
2019.MNK Novo Vrijeme Apfel Makarska
2020.MNK Olmissum Omiš
2021.MNK Olmissum Omiš

Standings

1.Olmissum18+2335
2.Novo Vrijeme18+1930
3.Square18+1530
4.Futsal Pula18+830
5.Crnica18+730
6.Futsal Dinamo18+1827
7.Universitas Split18+725
8.Vrgorac18-424
9.Šibenik 198318-1620
10.Alumnus Sesvete18-773