To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Hrvatski Telekom First
Division

The First Division is the top tier of the Croatian football league system.

Hrvatski Telekom First Division
photo by: HNS
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Champions
  • About
1. round
Report
15.07.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo2 : 0Istra 1961
16.07.2017. 21:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek1 : 1Rudeš
15.07.2017. 21:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka2 : 0Slaven Belupo
16.07.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 3Hajduk
14.07.2017. 20:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 1HNK Cibalia
2. round
Report
21.07.2017. 20:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo4 : 0HNK Cibalia
23.07.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 2Hajduk
22.07.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 0Lokomotiva
22.07.2017. 21:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka4 : 1Rudeš
23.07.2017. 21:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19611 : 1Osijek
3. round
Report
30.07.2017. 21:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek1 : 1Dinamo
29.07.2017. 21:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka2 : 0Istra 1961
28.07.2017. 20:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 1Rudeš
29.07.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 1Slaven Belupo
30.07.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 2Hajduk
4. round
Report
06.08.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 1Hajduk
05.08.2017. 21:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo2 : 1HNK Cibalia
05.08.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš0 : 2Inter-Zaprešić
04.08.2017. 20:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19611 : 2Lokomotiva
07.08.2017. 21:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek1 : 0Rijeka
5. round
Report
11.08.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 2Dinamo
12.08.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva2 : 3Osijek
12.08.2017. 21:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 2Istra 1961
13.08.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 0Rudeš
11.08.2017. 21:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk1 : 0Slaven Belupo
6. round
Report
20.08.2017. 21:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo2 : 0Slaven Belupo
20.08.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš0 : 4Hajduk
18.08.2017. 20:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19610 : 1HNK Cibalia
20.08.2017. 21:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Inter-Zaprešić
19.08.2017. 21:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka2 : 1Lokomotiva
7. round
Report
27.08.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva0 : 3Dinamo
26.08.2017. 21:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 3Rijeka
27.08.2017. 21:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 1Osijek
27.08.2017. 21:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 0Istra 1961
26.08.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo2 : 2Rudeš
8. round
Report
10.09.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 2Rudeš
08.09.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19611 : 0Slaven Belupo
09.09.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek2 : 1Hajduk
09.09.2017. 17:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka7 : 0HNK Cibalia
10.09.2017. 17:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva3 : 0Inter-Zaprešić
9. round
Report
16.09.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 3Dinamo
15.09.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 1Lokomotiva
17.09.2017. 17:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk0 : 2Rijeka
16.09.2017. 17:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 1Osijek
17.09.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 0Istra 1961
10. round
Report
24.09.2017. 17:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19610 : 0Dinamo
25.09.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 1Osijek
23.09.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 1Rijeka
24.09.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 2Lokomotiva
23.09.2017. 17:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 2Inter-Zaprešić
11. round
Report
30.09.2017. 17:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 5Dinamo
30.09.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 0Inter-Zaprešić
29.09.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva0 : 0Slaven Belupo
01.10.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 5Rijeka
01.10.2017. 17:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek2 : 1Istra 1961
12. round
Report
14.10.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 1Osijek
14.10.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19611 : 0Rijeka
13.10.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš0 : 1Lokomotiva
15.10.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 2Inter-Zaprešić
15.10.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 1HNK Cibalia
13. round
Report
21.10.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 2Dinamo
21.10.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 0Slaven Belupo
20.10.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 1Rudeš
22.10.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 0Istra 1961
22.10.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 2Osijek
14. round
Report
28.10.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 1Rijeka
28.10.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Lokomotiva
30.10.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19611 : 1Inter-Zaprešić
29.10.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 1HNK Cibalia
29.10.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 0Hajduk
15. round
Report
05.11.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 1Dinamo
04.11.2017. 19:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 3Rudeš
04.11.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 4Istra 1961
03.11.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 1Osijek
05.11.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 0Rijeka
16. round
Report
19.11.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo2 : 0Lokomotiva
18.11.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 0Inter-Zaprešić
18.11.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek1 : 1HNK Cibalia
19.11.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19611 : 3Hajduk
17.11.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 2Slaven Belupo
17. round
Report
26.11.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 1Dinamo
25.11.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo2 : 0Istra 1961
25.11.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk1 : 1Osijek
26.11.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 2Rijeka
24.11.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 1Lokomotiva
18. round
Report
03.12.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 0Inter-Zaprešić
03.12.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 3HNK Cibalia
02.12.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 2Hajduk
02.12.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek2 : 0Slaven Belupo
04.12.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19612 : 1Rudeš
19. round
Report
09.12.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo5 : 1Istra 1961
09.12.2017. 17:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Rudeš
10.12.2017. 17:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka2 : 0Slaven Belupo
10.12.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Lokomotiva0 : 2Hajduk
08.12.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 2HNK Cibalia
20. round
Report
16.12.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 0HNK Cibalia
17.12.2017. 15:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk5 : 0Inter-Zaprešić
15.12.2017. 18:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 0Lokomotiva
17.12.2017. 17:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka3 : 0Rudeš
16.12.2017. 17:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19611 : 1Osijek
18.12.2017. 14:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo2 : 2Lokomotiva
21. round
Report
10.02.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek2 : 4Dinamo
10.02.2018. 15:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka4 : 0Istra 1961
11.02.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Lokomotiva2 : 2Rudeš
09.02.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 0Slaven Belupo
11.02.2018. 15:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 5Hajduk
22. round
Report
18.02.2018. 15:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo0 : 1Hajduk
18.02.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo2 : 0HNK Cibalia
16.02.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 0Inter-Zaprešić
17.02.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19611 : 0Lokomotiva
17.02.2018. 15:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek2 : 1Rijeka
23. round
Report
07.03.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka4 : 1Dinamo
03.04.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 1Osijek
24.03.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 0Istra 1961
14.03.2018. 15:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 1Rudeš
24.02.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk0 : 1Slaven Belupo
24. round
Report
04.03.2018. 15:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 0Slaven Belupo
03.03.2018. 15:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk1 : 0Rudeš
02.03.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19610 : 0HNK Cibalia
14.03.2018. 15:30
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek1 : 1Inter-Zaprešić
04.03.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka3 : 1Lokomotiva
25. round
Report
10.03.2018. 15:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 4Lokomotiva
11.03.2018. 15:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 3Rijeka
11.03.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 1Osijek
10.03.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk3 : 2Istra 1961
09.03.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo2 : 0Rudeš
26. round
Report
17.03.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo2 : 0Rudeš
16.03.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19612 : 1Slaven Belupo
18.03.2018. 15:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek3 : 3Hajduk
18.03.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka5 : 1HNK Cibalia
17.03.2018. 15:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva2 : 3Inter-Zaprešić
27. round
Report
31.03.2018. 19:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 0Dinamo
30.03.2018. 16:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 1Lokomotiva
31.03.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk1 : 1Rijeka
30.03.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Slaven Belupo
29.03.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 1Istra 1961
28. round
Report
08.04.2018. 19:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19610 : 4Dinamo
07.04.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 0Osijek
08.04.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 3Rijeka
07.04.2018. 19:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk1 : 0Lokomotiva
06.04.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 0Inter-Zaprešić
29. round
Report
14.04.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 2Dinamo
14.04.2018. 19:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 3Hajduk
15.04.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva5 : 2Slaven Belupo
13.04.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš4 : 2Rijeka
13.04.2018. 16:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek2 : 0Istra 1961
30. round
Report
18.04.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo0 : 1Osijek
17.04.2018. 20:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19610 : 1Rijeka
18.04.2018. 16:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 2Lokomotiva
19.04.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo3 : 3Inter-Zaprešić
18.04.2018. 20:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk4 : 0HNK Cibalia
31. round
Report
22.04.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk1 : 2Dinamo
23.04.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 3Slaven Belupo
23.04.2018. 16:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 1Rudeš
22.04.2018. 19:30
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva0 : 0Istra 1961
21.04.2018. 19:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 0Osijek
32. round
Report
28.04.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo0 : 1Rijeka
28.04.2018. 19:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek0 : 1Lokomotiva
27.04.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19612 : 4Inter-Zaprešić
29.04.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš3 : 2HNK Cibalia
29.04.2018. 19:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 0Hajduk
33. round
Report
04.05.2018. 20:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo2 : 2Dinamo
06.05.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 1Hajduk
05.05.2018. 19:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 1Istra 1961
05.05.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 0Osijek
04.05.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 0Rijeka
34. round
Report
08.05.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva3 : 1Dinamo
08.05.2018. 20:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka5 : 1Inter-Zaprešić
09.05.2018. 20:00
HT First Division
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek3 : 1HNK Cibalia
09.05.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19611 : 5Hajduk
10.05.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 0Slaven Belupo
35. round
Report
14.05.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 0Dinamo
14.05.2018. 16:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 0Istra 1961
13.05.2018. 19:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk1 : 1Osijek
13.05.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 0Rijeka
13.05.2018. 21:00
HT First Division
ŠRC Zaprešić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 2Lokomotiva
36. round
Report
19.05.2018. 19:00
HT First Division
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 1Inter-Zaprešić
18.05.2018. 20:00
HT First Division
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva2 : 1HNK Cibalia
19.05.2018. 17:00
HT First Division
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka3 : 1Hajduk
18.05.2018. 18:00
HT First Division
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo2 : 1Osijek
18.05.2018. 20:00
HT First Division
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19611 : 1Rudeš
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Dinamo3622776834+3473
2.Rijeka36224107532+4370
3.Hajduk3619987038+3266
4.Osijek36141485338+1556
5.Lokomotiva36149134748-151
6.Slaven Belupo361110153545-1043
7.Inter-Zaprešić361110154364-2143
8.Rudeš361010164162-2140
9.Istra 19613669212860-3227
10.HNK Cibalia3668223675-3926
17 goals
El Arabi Hilal Soudani
16 goals
Heber Araujo Dos Santos
15 goals
Mirko Ivanovski, Mario Gavranović
14 goals
Mario Budimir
12 goals
Jakov Puljić
11 goals
Lovro Majer, Said Ahmed Said
9 goals
Haris Hajradinović, Franck Ohandza Zoa, Ante Erceg
8 goals
Vlatko Blažević, Daniel Olmo Carvajal, Komnen Andrić
7 goals
Mirko Marić, Ivan Galić, Alexander Gorgon
6 goals
Antonio Mirko Čolak, Adam Gyurcso, Armin Hodžić, Maxwell Boadu Acosty, Marko Pervan, Ivan Šunjić, Mijo Caktaš
5 goals
Dejan Radonjić, Ivan Krstanović, Domagoj Pavičić, Tomislav Šarić, Karlo Kamenar, Angelo Jose Henriquez Iturra, Samir Fazli, Gabrijel Boban, Eros Grezda, Josip Barišić, Alen Grgić
4 goals
Karlo Lulić, Filip Benković, Nikola Rak, Luka Capan, Marko Dabro, Tomislav Mazalović, Nikola Moro, Zoran Kvržić, Tome Kitanovski, Petar Bočkaj
3 goals
Goran Roce, Matei Cosmin-Gabriel, Lirim Kastrati, Dejan Maksimović, Zoran Nižić, Nikola Vlašić, Pero Pejić, Ivan Fiolić, Ante Ćorić, Denis Kolinger, Reagy Baah Ofosu, Antenor Junior Fernandes Da Silva Vitoria, Juan Antonio Entrena Galvez, Toma Bašić, Josip Radošević, Ante Kordić, Filip Bradarić, Hugo Miguel Pereira De Almeida, Miloš Vidović, Tomislav Štrkalj
2 goals
Vinko Međimorec, Matic Črnic, Goran Milović, Dinko Trebotić, Tomislav Havojić, Leonard Zuta, Arijan Ademi, Anderson Emanuel Castelo Branco da Cruz, Márkó Futács, Hamza Barry, Marko Karamarko, Aljoša Vojnović, Mario Musa, Antonio Perošević, Sandro Gotal, Marko Vešović, Dmytro Lopa, Josip Mišić, Selim Bouadla, Borja Lopez Menendez, Savvas Gkentsoglou, Muzafer Ejupi, Fran Tudor, Andrea Ottochian
1 goal
Frane Vitaić, Andrej Lukić, Vice Miljanić, Hrvoje Plum, Florentin Matei, Mihael Rebernik, Herdi Prenga, Arturo Segado Munoz, Toni Borevković, Einar Galilea Azaceta, Tongo Hamed Doumbia, Roberto Punčec, Petar Mamić, Mario Burić, Tomislav Valentić, Domagoj Pušić, Kenan Hadžić, Nikola Prelčec, Michele Šego, Amir Rrahmani, Luka Ivanušec, Ante Majstorović, Dominik Rešetar, Nikola Krajinović, Ivan Matyazh, Andre Fomitschow, Borna Barišić, Bruno Goda, Amer Gojak, Jan Doležal, Renato Escobar Baruffi, Vice Kendeš, David Puclin, Vedran Dalić, Dario Župarić, Marin Grujević, Mateas Delić, Jakov Filipović, Bojan Knežević, Frane Ikić, Luka Hujber, Ante Aralica, Antonio Ivančić, Jan Lecjaks, Andrej Šimunec, Lovre Čirjak, Robert Mudražija, Ivan Miličević, Benedik Mioč, Mile Škorić, Marko Vukčević, Fran Karačić, Karlo Letica
YearChampionRunner-up
1992HajdukZagreb
1993CroatiaHajduk
1994HajdukZagreb
1995HajdukCroatia
1996CroatiaHajduk
1997CroatiaHajduk
1998CroatiaHajduk
1999CroatiaRijeka
2000DinamoHajduk
2001HajdukDinamo
2002ZagrebHajduk
2003DinamoHajduk
2004HajdukDinamo
2005HajdukInter Zaprešić
2006DinamoRijeka
2007DinamoHajduk
2008DinamoSlaven Belupo
2009DinamoHajduk
2010DinamoHajduk
2011DinamoHajduk
2012DinamoHajduk
2013DinamoLokomotiva
2014DinamoRijeka
2015DinamoRijeka
2016DinamoRijeka
2017RijekaDinamo
2018DinamoRijeka
2019.DinamoRijeka

The First Division is the top tier of the Croatian football league system.

Croatian First Division was founded in 1992, after the break-up of former Yugoslavia. It is managed by the Croatian Football Federation.

In the 2018/2019 season, Hrvatski Telekom First Division includes 10 clubs and each team plays 36 matches, four times with each opponent. 

The first-placed team gains entry to the UEFA Champions League qualifying rounds, and the second- and third-placed teams gain entry to the UEFA Europa League qualifying rounds. The tenth-placed team is relegated, and ninth-placed team enters the relegation play-offs against the second-placed team from the Second Division.

Standings

1.Dinamo36+3473
2.Rijeka36+4370
3.Hajduk36+3266
4.Osijek36+1556
5.Lokomotiva36-151
6.Slaven Belupo36-1043
7.Inter-Zaprešić36-2143
8.Rudeš36-2140
9.Istra 196136-3227
10.HNK Cibalia36-3926