To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Hrvatski Telekom First
Division

The First Division is the top tier of the Croatian football league system.

Hrvatski Telekom First Division
photo by: HNS
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Champions
  • About
1. round
Report
15.08.2020. 20:05
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek0 : 0Slaven Belupo15.08.2020. 20:05, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
16.08.2020. 17:55
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 0Istra 196116.08.2020. 17:55, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
16.08.2020. 20:05
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo6 : 0Lokomotiva16.08.2020. 20:05, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
15.08.2020. 17:55
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka2 : 1HNK Šibenik15.08.2020. 17:55, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
14.08.2020. 20:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin1 : 5Gorica14.08.2020. 20:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
2. round
Report
22.08.2020. 17:55
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 2Gorica22.08.2020. 17:55, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
22.08.2020. 20:05
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik0 : 1Varaždin22.08.2020. 20:05, Šubićevac, Šibenik
21.08.2020. 17:55
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 0Rijeka21.08.2020. 17:55, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
21.08.2020. 20:05
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19610 : 1Dinamo21.08.2020. 20:05, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
23.08.2020. 17:55
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek1 : 2Hajduk23.08.2020. 17:55, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
3. round
Report
29.08.2020. 20:05
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 2Slaven Belupo29.08.2020. 20:05, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
30.08.2020. 20:05
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo4 : 1Osijek30.08.2020. 20:05, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
29.08.2020. 17:55
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka2 : 1Istra 196129.08.2020. 17:55, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
30.08.2020. 17:55
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin1 : 1Lokomotiva30.08.2020. 17:55, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
28.08.2020. 20:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica3 : 2HNK Šibenik28.08.2020. 20:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
4. round
Report
11.09.2020. 20:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 0HNK Šibenik11.09.2020. 20:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
13.09.2020. 19:05
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 2Gorica13.09.2020. 19:05, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
13.09.2020. 17:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19610 : 1Varaždin13.09.2020. 17:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
12.09.2020. 17:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Rijeka12.09.2020. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
12.09.2020. 19:05
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk1 : 2Dinamo12.09.2020. 19:05, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
5. round
Report
19.09.2020. 19:05
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 3Slaven Belupo19.09.2020. 19:05, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
-
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Hajduk
20.09.2020. 19:05
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin0 : 1Osijek20.09.2020. 19:05, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
19.09.2020. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica2 : 2Istra 196119.09.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
18.09.2020. 18:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik3 : 2Lokomotiva18.09.2020. 18:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
6. round
Report
-
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Lokomotiva
26.09.2020. 17:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 19611 : 0HNK Šibenik26.09.2020. 17:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
26.09.2020. 19:05
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek2 : 1Gorica26.09.2020. 19:05, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
27.09.2020. 19:05
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 0Varaždin27.09.2020. 19:05, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Rijeka
7. round
Report
04.10.2020. 19:05
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Slaven Belupo 04.10.2020. 19:05, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
04.10.2020. 17:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Dinamo 04.10.2020. 17:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
03.10.2020. 19:05
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Hajduk 03.10.2020. 19:05, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
03.10.2020. 17:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Osijek 03.10.2020. 17:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
02.10.2020. 18:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Istra 1961 02.10.2020. 18:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
8. round
Report
17.10.2020. 19:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Istra 1961 17.10.2020. 19:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
17.10.2020. 19:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Lokomotiva 17.10.2020. 19:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
17.10.2020. 19:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : HNK Šibenik 17.10.2020. 19:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
17.10.2020. 19:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Gorica 17.10.2020. 19:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
17.10.2020. 19:00
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Varaždin 17.10.2020. 19:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
9. round
Report
24.10.2020. 19:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Slaven Belupo 24.10.2020. 19:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
24.10.2020. 19:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Rijeka 24.10.2020. 19:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
24.10.2020. 19:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Dinamo 24.10.2020. 19:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
24.10.2020. 19:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Hajduk 24.10.2020. 19:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
24.10.2020. 19:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 : Osijek 24.10.2020. 19:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
10. round
Report
31.10.2020. 19:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Osijek 31.10.2020. 19:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
31.10.2020. 19:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 : Hajduk 31.10.2020. 19:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
31.10.2020. 19:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Dinamo 31.10.2020. 19:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
31.10.2020. 19:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Rijeka 31.10.2020. 19:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
31.10.2020. 19:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Varaždin 31.10.2020. 19:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
11. round
Report
07.11.2020. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Slaven Belupo 07.11.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
07.11.2020. 17:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : HNK Šibenik 07.11.2020. 17:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
07.11.2020. 17:00
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Lokomotiva 07.11.2020. 17:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
07.11.2020. 17:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Istra 1961 07.11.2020. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
07.11.2020. 17:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Osijek 07.11.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
12. round
Report
21.11.2020. 17:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Hajduk 21.11.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
21.11.2020. 17:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Dinamo 21.11.2020. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
21.11.2020. 17:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 : Rijeka 21.11.2020. 17:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
21.11.2020. 17:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Varaždin 21.11.2020. 17:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
21.11.2020. 17:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Gorica 21.11.2020. 17:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
13. round
Report
28.11.2020. 17:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Slaven Belupo 28.11.2020. 17:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
28.11.2020. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Lokomotiva 28.11.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
28.11.2020. 17:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Istra 1961 28.11.2020. 17:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
28.11.2020. 17:00
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Osijek 28.11.2020. 17:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
28.11.2020. 17:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Hajduk 28.11.2020. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
14. round
Report
05.12.2020. 17:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Dinamo 05.12.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
05.12.2020. 17:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Rijeka 05.12.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
05.12.2020. 17:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Varaždin 05.12.2020. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
05.12.2020. 17:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 : Gorica 05.12.2020. 17:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
05.12.2020. 17:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : HNK Šibenik 05.12.2020. 17:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
15. round
Report
12.12.2020. 17:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Slaven Belupo 12.12.2020. 17:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
12.12.2020. 17:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Istra 1961 12.12.2020. 17:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
12.12.2020. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Osijek 12.12.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
12.12.2020. 17:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Hajduk 12.12.2020. 17:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
12.12.2020. 17:00
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Dinamo 12.12.2020. 17:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
16. round
Report
19.12.2020. 17:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Rijeka 19.12.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
19.12.2020. 17:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Varaždin 19.12.2020. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
19.12.2020. 17:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Gorica 19.12.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
19.12.2020. 17:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : HNK Šibenik 19.12.2020. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
19.12.2020. 17:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 : Lokomotiva 19.12.2020. 17:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
17. round
Report
23.01.2021. 17:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 : Slaven Belupo 23.01.2021. 17:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
23.01.2021. 17:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Osijek 23.01.2021. 17:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
23.01.2021. 17:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Hajduk 23.01.2021. 17:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
23.01.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Dinamo 23.01.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
23.01.2021. 17:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Rijeka 23.01.2021. 17:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
18. round
Report
30.01.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Varaždin 30.01.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
30.01.2021. 17:00
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Gorica 30.01.2021. 17:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
30.01.2021. 17:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : HNK Šibenik 30.01.2021. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
30.01.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Lokomotiva 30.01.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
30.01.2021. 17:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Istra 1961 30.01.2021. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
19. round
Report
03.02.2021. 17:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Slaven Belupo 03.02.2021. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
03.02.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Istra 1961 03.02.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
03.02.2021. 17:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Lokomotiva 03.02.2021. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
03.02.2021. 17:00
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : HNK Šibenik 03.02.2021. 17:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
03.02.2021. 17:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Gorica 03.02.2021. 17:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
20. round
Report
06.02.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Gorica 06.02.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
06.02.2021. 17:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Varaždin 06.02.2021. 17:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
06.02.2021. 17:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Rijeka 06.02.2021. 17:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
06.02.2021. 17:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 : Dinamo 06.02.2021. 17:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
06.02.2021. 17:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Hajduk 06.02.2021. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
21. round
Report
13.02.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Slaven Belupo 13.02.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
13.02.2021. 17:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Osijek 13.02.2021. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
13.02.2021. 17:00
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Istra 1961 13.02.2021. 17:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
13.02.2021. 17:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Lokomotiva 13.02.2021. 17:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
13.02.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : HNK Šibenik 13.02.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
22. round
Report
20.02.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : HNK Šibenik 20.02.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
20.02.2021. 17:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Gorica 20.02.2021. 17:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
20.02.2021. 17:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 : Varaždin 20.02.2021. 17:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
20.02.2021. 17:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Rijeka 20.02.2021. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
20.02.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Dinamo 20.02.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
23. round
Report
27.02.2021. 17:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Slaven Belupo 27.02.2021. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
27.02.2021. 17:00
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Hajduk 27.02.2021. 17:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
27.02.2021. 17:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Osijek 27.02.2021. 17:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
27.02.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Istra 1961 27.02.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
27.02.2021. 17:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Lokomotiva 27.02.2021. 17:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
24. round
Report
06.03.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Lokomotiva 06.03.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
06.03.2021. 17:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 : HNK Šibenik 06.03.2021. 17:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
06.03.2021. 17:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Gorica 06.03.2021. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
06.03.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Varaždin 06.03.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
06.03.2021. 17:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Rijeka 06.03.2021. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
25. round
Report
13.03.2021. 17:00
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Slaven Belupo 13.03.2021. 17:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
13.03.2021. 17:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Dinamo 13.03.2021. 17:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
13.03.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Hajduk 13.03.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
13.03.2021. 17:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Osijek 13.03.2021. 17:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
13.03.2021. 17:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Istra 1961 13.03.2021. 17:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
26. round
Report
20.03.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Istra 1961 20.03.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
20.03.2021. 17:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Lokomotiva 20.03.2021. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
20.03.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : HNK Šibenik 20.03.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
20.03.2021. 17:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Gorica 20.03.2021. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
20.03.2021. 17:00
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Varaždin 20.03.2021. 17:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
27. round
Report
03.04.2021. 19:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Slaven Belupo 03.04.2021. 19:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
03.04.2021. 19:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Rijeka 03.04.2021. 19:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
03.04.2021. 19:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Dinamo 03.04.2021. 19:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
03.04.2021. 19:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Hajduk 03.04.2021. 19:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
03.04.2021. 19:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 : Osijek 03.04.2021. 19:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
28. round
Report
07.04.2021. 19:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Osijek 07.04.2021. 19:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
07.04.2021. 19:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 : Hajduk 07.04.2021. 19:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
07.04.2021. 19:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Dinamo 07.04.2021. 19:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
07.04.2021. 19:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Rijeka 07.04.2021. 19:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
07.04.2021. 19:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Varaždin 07.04.2021. 19:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
29. round
Report
10.04.2021. 19:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Slaven Belupo 10.04.2021. 19:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
10.04.2021. 19:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : HNK Šibenik 10.04.2021. 19:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
10.04.2021. 19:00
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Lokomotiva 10.04.2021. 19:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
10.04.2021. 19:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Istra 1961 10.04.2021. 19:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
10.04.2021. 19:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Osijek 10.04.2021. 19:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
30. round
Report
17.04.2021. 19:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Hajduk 17.04.2021. 19:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
17.04.2021. 19:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Dinamo 17.04.2021. 19:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
17.04.2021. 19:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 : Rijeka 17.04.2021. 19:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
17.04.2021. 19:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Varaždin 17.04.2021. 19:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
17.04.2021. 19:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Gorica 17.04.2021. 19:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
31. round
Report
21.04.2021. 19:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Slaven Belupo 21.04.2021. 19:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
21.04.2021. 19:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Lokomotiva 21.04.2021. 19:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
21.04.2021. 19:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Istra 1961 21.04.2021. 19:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
21.04.2021. 19:00
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Osijek 21.04.2021. 19:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
21.04.2021. 19:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Hajduk 21.04.2021. 19:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
32. round
Report
24.04.2021. 19:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Dinamo 24.04.2021. 19:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
24.04.2021. 19:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Rijeka 24.04.2021. 19:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
24.04.2021. 19:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Varaždin 24.04.2021. 19:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
24.04.2021. 19:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 : Gorica 24.04.2021. 19:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
24.04.2021. 19:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : HNK Šibenik 24.04.2021. 19:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
33. round
Report
01.05.2021. 19:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Slaven Belupo 01.05.2021. 19:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
01.05.2021. 19:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Istra 1961 01.05.2021. 19:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
01.05.2021. 19:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Osijek 01.05.2021. 19:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
01.05.2021. 19:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Hajduk 01.05.2021. 19:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
01.05.2021. 19:00
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Dinamo 01.05.2021. 19:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
34. round
Report
08.05.2021. 19:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Rijeka 08.05.2021. 19:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
08.05.2021. 19:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Varaždin 08.05.2021. 19:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
08.05.2021. 19:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Gorica 08.05.2021. 19:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
08.05.2021. 19:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : HNK Šibenik 08.05.2021. 19:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
08.05.2021. 19:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 : Lokomotiva 08.05.2021. 19:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
35. round
Report
12.05.2021. 19:00
'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
Istra 1961 : Slaven Belupo 12.05.2021. 19:00, 'ALDO DROSINA', Pula
12.05.2021. 19:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Osijek 12.05.2021. 19:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
12.05.2021. 19:00
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Hajduk 12.05.2021. 19:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
12.05.2021. 19:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Dinamo 12.05.2021. 19:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
12.05.2021. 19:00
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Rijeka 12.05.2021. 19:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
36. round
Report
15.05.2021. 18:00
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Varaždin 15.05.2021. 18:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
15.05.2021. 18:00
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Gorica 15.05.2021. 18:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
15.05.2021. 18:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : HNK Šibenik 15.05.2021. 18:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
15.05.2021. 18:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Lokomotiva 15.05.2021. 18:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
15.05.2021. 18:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Istra 1961 15.05.2021. 18:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Dinamo5410165+1113
2.Gorica6411159+613
3.Hajduk531195+410
4.Osijek631287+110
5.Varaždin621349-57
6.Rijeka420246-26
7.Slaven Belupo504167-14
8.HNK Šibenik611469-34
9.Istra 1961611448-44
10.Lokomotiva5113512-74
5 goals
Ognjen MUDRINSKI
4 goals
Kristijan Lovrić, Mario Gavranović
3 goals
Lovro Majer, Adam Gyurcso
2 goals
Prince Obeng Ampem, Komnen Andrić, Ramon Nazareno MIEREZ, Dario Špikić, Franko Andrijašević, Mijo Caktaš, Vedran Jugović, Mislav Oršić, Ivan Krstanović
1 goal
Matej Senić, Robert Murić, Bruno Petković, Dino Halilović, Antonio Ivančić, Šime Gržan, Stipe Bačelić Grgić, Fran Karačić, Marko Tolić, Leon Benko, Arijan Ademi, Alen Grgić, Nikola Rak, Petar Bočkaj, Dario Čanađija, Mihael Žaper, Hrvoje Babec, Luka Ivanušec, Deni Jurić, Marko Bulat, Matej Vuk, Eros Grezda, Neven Đurasek, Jorge Sammir Cruz Campos, Stanko Jurić, Lirim Kastrati, Silvio Anočić, Nemanja Glavčić, Mohammadmehdi Mehdikhani, Franck Etoundi, Gedeon Guzina, Kristian Traychev Dimitrov, Sterling Siloe Yateke, Sherif Kallaku, Dimitrios Diamantakos, Albi DOKA, Törles Tim KNÖLL, Younes DELFI, Jairo De Macedo Da Silva
YearChampionRunner-up
1992HajdukZagreb
1993CroatiaHajduk
1994HajdukZagreb
1995HajdukCroatia
1996CroatiaHajduk
1997CroatiaHajduk
1998CroatiaHajduk
1999CroatiaRijeka
2000DinamoHajduk
2001HajdukDinamo
2002ZagrebHajduk
2003DinamoHajduk
2004HajdukDinamo
2005HajdukInter Zaprešić
2006DinamoRijeka
2007DinamoHajduk
2008DinamoSlaven Belupo
2009DinamoHajduk
2010DinamoHajduk
2011DinamoHajduk
2012DinamoHajduk
2013DinamoLokomotiva
2014DinamoRijeka
2015DinamoRijeka
2016DinamoRijeka
2017RijekaDinamo
2018DinamoRijeka
2019.DinamoRijeka
2020.DinamoLokomotiva

The First Division is the top tier of the Croatian football league system.

The Croatian First Division was founded in 1992, after the break-up of former Yugoslavia. It is managed by the Croatian Football Federation.

In the 2020/2021 season, Hrvatski Telekom First Division includes 10 clubs and each team plays 36 matches, four times with each opponent. 

The most successful teams gain entry into UEFA club competitions. The number of clubs represented in the UEFA Champions League and the UEFA Europa League is determined by UEFA.