To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Second Division

The Second Division is the second-highest tier of the Croatian football league system.

Second Division
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Accumulated yellow cards
  • Pending suspensions
  • About
1. round
Report
14.08.2020. 17:30
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 0Croatia14.08.2020. 17:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
16.08.2020. 19:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II0 : 0Orijent 191916.08.2020. 19:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
16.08.2020. 17:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 2Dubrava Tim kabel16.08.2020. 17:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
15.08.2020. 17:30
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje2 : 1HNK Cibalia15.08.2020. 17:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
02.09.2020. 20:00
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje4 : 0Rudeš02.09.2020. 20:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
14.08.2020. 20:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić4 : 1Solin14.08.2020. 20:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
14.08.2020. 17:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija1 : 4Sesvete14.08.2020. 17:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
14.08.2020. 18:00
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija2 : 1Hajduk II14.08.2020. 18:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
13.08.2020. 17:30
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dinamo II3 : 0BSK13.08.2020. 17:30, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
2. round
Report
23.08.2020. 17:30
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia0 : 2BSK23.08.2020. 17:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
23.08.2020. 17:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II1 : 0Dinamo II23.08.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
22.08.2020. 17:30
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete0 : 1Opatija22.08.2020. 17:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
22.08.2020. 17:30
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin1 : 2Kustošija22.08.2020. 17:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
05.09.2020. 16:30
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 1Inter-Zaprešić05.09.2020. 16:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
22.08.2020. 17:30
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 3Međimurje22.08.2020. 17:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
21.08.2020. 17:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel2 : 0Dugopolje21.08.2020. 17:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
23.09.2020. 17:00
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19191 : 2Junak23.09.2020. 17:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
21.08.2020. 16:00
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac2 : 1Osijek II21.08.2020. 16:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
3. round
Report
23.09.2020. 16:30
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Osijek II0 : 1Croatia23.09.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
09.09.2020. 16:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 4Hrvatski dragovoljac09.09.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
29.08.2020. 17:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje4 : 3Orijent 191929.08.2020. 17:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
28.08.2020. 20:00
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 2Dubrava Tim kabel28.08.2020. 20:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
28.08.2020. 20:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 0HNK Cibalia28.08.2020. 20:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
29.08.2020. 17:00
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija0 : 0Rudeš29.08.2020. 17:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
23.09.2020. 16:30
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija1 : 1Solin23.09.2020. 16:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
28.08.2020. 18:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dinamo II0 : 2Sesvete28.08.2020. 18:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
30.08.2020. 17:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II2 : 2BSK30.08.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
4. round
Report
13.09.2020. 16:30
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia4 : 0Hajduk II13.09.2020. 16:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
04.09.2020. 17:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 1BSK04.09.2020. 17:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
12.09.2020. 16:30
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin0 : 0Dinamo II12.09.2020. 16:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
12.09.2020. 16:30
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 2Opatija12.09.2020. 16:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
12.09.2020. 18:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 2Kustošija12.09.2020. 18:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
11.09.2020. 16:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 2Inter-Zaprešić11.09.2020. 16:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
12.09.2020. 16:30
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19190 : 1Međimurje12.09.2020. 16:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
12.09.2020. 16:30
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac2 : 1Dugopolje12.09.2020. 16:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
13.09.2020. 16:30
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II2 : 0Junak13.09.2020. 16:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
5. round
Report
16.09.2020. 16:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak0 : 0Croatia16.09.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
16.09.2020. 16:30
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje0 : 1Osijek II16.09.2020. 16:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
16.09.2020. 19:00
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac16.09.2020. 19:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
16.09.2020. 19:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 2Orijent 191916.09.2020. 19:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
16.09.2020. 16:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija0 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel16.09.2020. 16:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
15.09.2020. 16:30
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija0 : 1HNK Cibalia15.09.2020. 16:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
16.09.2020. 16:30
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dinamo II3 : 0Rudeš16.09.2020. 16:30, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
16.09.2020. 16:30
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK3 : 1Solin16.09.2020. 16:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
11.10.2020. 15:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II2 : 3Sesvete11.10.2020. 15:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
6. round
Report
20.09.2020. 16:30
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia3 : 1Sesvete20.09.2020. 16:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
14.10.2020. 15:00
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin1 : 1Hajduk II14.10.2020. 15:00, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
19.09.2020. 16:30
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 1BSK19.09.2020. 16:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
19.09.2020. 16:30
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 1Dinamo II19.09.2020. 16:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
19.09.2020. 16:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel1 : 4Opatija19.09.2020. 16:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
20.09.2020. 16:30
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19191 : 1Kustošija20.09.2020. 16:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
19.09.2020. 16:30
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac3 : 2Inter-Zaprešić19.09.2020. 16:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
20.09.2020. 16:30
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II6 : 0Međimurje20.09.2020. 16:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
19.09.2020. 16:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak2 : 2Dugopolje19.09.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
7. round
Report
11.10.2020. 15:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje2 : 1Croatia11.10.2020. 15:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
26.09.2020. 19:00
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje4 : 3Junak26.09.2020. 19:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
26.09.2020. 19:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 1Osijek II26.09.2020. 19:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
26.09.2020. 16:00
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija0 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac26.09.2020. 16:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
27.09.2020. 17:00
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija1 : 1Orijent 191927.09.2020. 17:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
27.09.2020. 16:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dinamo II1 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel27.09.2020. 16:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
27.09.2020. 16:00
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK3 : 1HNK Cibalia27.09.2020. 16:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
25.11.2020. 13:30
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš4 : 2Hajduk II25.11.2020. 13:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
26.09.2020. 16:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete4 : 0Solin26.09.2020. 16:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
8. round
Report
30.09.2020. 15:30
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia1 : 3Solin30.09.2020. 15:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
30.09.2020. 15:30
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 4Sesvete30.09.2020. 15:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
28.10.2020. 14:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 1Hajduk II28.10.2020. 14:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
30.09.2020. 15:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel2 : 2BSK30.09.2020. 15:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
30.09.2020. 15:30
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19192 : 1Dinamo II30.09.2020. 15:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
30.09.2020. 15:30
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 1Opatija30.09.2020. 15:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
30.09.2020. 15:30
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II1 : 0Kustošija30.09.2020. 15:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
30.09.2020. 15:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak2 : 2Inter-Zaprešić30.09.2020. 15:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
30.09.2020. 15:30
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje4 : 1Međimurje30.09.2020. 15:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
9. round
Report
03.10.2020. 18:00
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 1Croatia03.10.2020. 18:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
03.10.2020. 18:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 1Dugopolje03.10.2020. 18:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
03.10.2020. 15:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija3 : 2Junak03.10.2020. 15:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
03.10.2020. 15:30
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija1 : 1Osijek II03.10.2020. 15:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
04.10.2020. 15:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dinamo II0 : 3Hrvatski dragovoljac04.10.2020. 15:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
04.10.2020. 15:30
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK0 : 3Orijent 191904.10.2020. 15:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
04.10.2020. 15:30
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II3 : 2Dubrava Tim kabel04.10.2020. 15:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
03.10.2020. 15:30
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 2HNK Cibalia03.10.2020. 15:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
03.10.2020. 15:30
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin1 : 2Rudeš03.10.2020. 15:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
10. round
Report
18.10.2020. 15:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia1 : 1Rudeš18.10.2020. 15:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
17.10.2020. 15:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 0Solin17.10.2020. 15:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
16.10.2020. 15:00
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel2 : 1Sesvete16.10.2020. 15:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
18.10.2020. 15:00
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19192 : 1Hajduk II18.10.2020. 15:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
16.10.2020. 15:00
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 1BSK16.10.2020. 15:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
19.10.2020. 15:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II1 : 1Dinamo II19.10.2020. 15:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
17.10.2020. 15:00
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak0 : 2Opatija17.10.2020. 15:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
17.10.2020. 15:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje2 : 0Kustošija17.10.2020. 15:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
16.10.2020. 20:00
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje3 : 2Inter-Zaprešić16.10.2020. 20:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
11. round
Report
25.10.2020. 15:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 3Croatia25.10.2020. 15:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
24.10.2020. 15:00
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija0 : 0Međimurje24.10.2020. 15:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
14.11.2020. 13:30
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija2 : 1Dugopolje14.11.2020. 13:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
25.10.2020. 14:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dinamo II1 : 1Junak25.10.2020. 14:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
25.10.2020. 13:00
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK0 : 0Osijek II25.10.2020. 13:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
24.10.2020. 15:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II2 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac24.10.2020. 15:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
23.10.2020. 15:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete5 : 4Orijent 191923.10.2020. 15:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
24.10.2020. 15:00
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin0 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel24.10.2020. 15:00, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
24.10.2020. 15:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 0HNK Cibalia24.10.2020. 15:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
12. round
Report
01.11.2020. 14:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia1 : 1HNK Cibalia01.11.2020. 14:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
30.10.2020. 14:00
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 0Rudeš30.10.2020. 14:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
14.11.2020. 13:30
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19190 : 2Solin14.11.2020. 13:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
30.10.2020. 14:00
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac3 : 2Sesvete30.10.2020. 14:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
31.10.2020. 13:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II1 : 1Hajduk II31.10.2020. 13:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
31.10.2020. 14:00
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak2 : 2BSK31.10.2020. 14:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
25.11.2020. 13:30
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje1 : 0Dinamo II25.11.2020. 13:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
30.10.2020. 18:00
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje3 : 0Opatija30.10.2020. 18:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
30.10.2020. 17:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 2Kustošija30.10.2020. 17:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
13. round
Report
07.11.2020. 13:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija4 : 2Croatia07.11.2020. 13:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
25.11.2020. 13:30
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija3 : 2Inter-Zaprešić25.11.2020. 13:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
02.12.2020. 13:30
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dinamo II5 : 2Međimurje02.12.2020. 13:30, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
09.12.2020. 13:00
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 1Dugopolje09.12.2020. 13:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
08.11.2020. 13:30
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II1 : 0Junak08.11.2020. 13:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
06.11.2020. 13:30
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 5Osijek II06.11.2020. 13:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
07.11.2020. 13:30
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin1 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac07.11.2020. 13:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
07.11.2020. 12:55
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš0 : 0Orijent 191907.11.2020. 12:55, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
07.11.2020. 13:30
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 2Dubrava Tim kabel07.11.2020. 13:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
14. round
Report
09.12.2020. 13:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia3 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel09.12.2020. 13:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
22.11.2020. 13:30
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19192 : 0HNK Cibalia22.11.2020. 13:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
20.11.2020. 13:30
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac0 : 1Rudeš20.11.2020. 13:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
22.11.2020. 13:30
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II2 : 0Solin22.11.2020. 13:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
16.12.2020. 13:00
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak3 : 1Sesvete16.12.2020. 13:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
21.11.2020. 13:30
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje1 : 0Hajduk II21.11.2020. 13:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
20.11.2020. 17:00
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 5BSK20.11.2020. 17:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
20.11.2020. 15:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić2 : 0Dinamo II20.11.2020. 15:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
21.11.2020. 13:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija2 : 1Opatija21.11.2020. 13:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
15. round
Report
28.11.2020. 13:30
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija2 : 3Croatia28.11.2020. 13:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
29.11.2020. 13:30
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dinamo II1 : 1Kustošija29.11.2020. 13:30, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
29.11.2020. 13:30
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 0Inter-Zaprešić29.11.2020. 13:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
29.11.2020. 13:30
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II4 : 0Međimurje29.11.2020. 13:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
20.12.2020. 12:55
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete3 : 3Dugopolje20.12.2020. 12:55, Sesvete, Sesvete
28.11.2020. 13:30
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin0 : 0Junak28.11.2020. 13:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
30.11.2020. 13:30
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 0Osijek II30.11.2020. 13:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
28.11.2020. 12:55
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia6 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac28.11.2020. 12:55, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
16.12.2020. 13:00
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel1 : 2Orijent 191916.12.2020. 13:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
16. round
Report
05.12.2020. 13:30
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia2 : 1Orijent 191905.12.2020. 13:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
05.12.2020. 13:30
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel05.12.2020. 13:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
06.12.2020. 13:30
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II0 : 0HNK Cibalia06.12.2020. 13:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
05.12.2020. 13:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak0 : 2Rudeš05.12.2020. 13:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
04.12.2020. 13:30
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje3 : 0Solin04.12.2020. 13:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
17.02.2021. 15:00
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 2Sesvete17.02.2021. 15:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
04.12.2020. 13:30
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić3 : 1Hajduk II04.12.2020. 13:30, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
05.12.2020. 13:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija0 : 0BSK05.12.2020. 13:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
05.12.2020. 13:30
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija2 : 1Dinamo II05.12.2020. 13:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
17. round
Report
14.12.2020. 13:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo II1 : 2Croatia14.12.2020. 13:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
13.12.2020. 13:00
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 1Opatija13.12.2020. 13:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
17.03.2021. 15:30
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II1 : 1Kustošija17.03.2021. 15:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
11.12.2020. 13:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete2 : 1Inter-Zaprešić11.12.2020. 13:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
12.12.2020. 13:00
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin1 : 0Međimurje12.12.2020. 13:00, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
12.12.2020. 12:55
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš0 : 0Dugopolje12.12.2020. 12:55, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
12.12.2020. 13:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 2Junak12.12.2020. 13:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
12.12.2020. 13:00
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel2 : 1Osijek II12.12.2020. 13:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
12.12.2020. 13:00
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19192 : 3Hrvatski dragovoljac12.12.2020. 13:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
18. round
Report
14.02.2021. 14:30
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia0 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac14.02.2021. 14:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
13.02.2021. 12:55
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19193 : 0Osijek II13.02.2021. 12:55, Krimeja, Rijeka
12.02.2021. 14:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel3 : 1Junak12.02.2021. 14:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
27.03.2021. 15:30
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 1Dugopolje27.03.2021. 15:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
13.02.2021. 12:55
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš6 : 1Međimurje13.02.2021. 12:55, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
13.02.2021. 14:30
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin2 : 1Inter-Zaprešić13.02.2021. 14:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
12.02.2021. 14:30
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete0 : 0Kustošija12.02.2021. 14:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
12.02.2021. 14:30
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II2 : 2Opatija12.02.2021. 14:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
14.02.2021. 14:30
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 0Dinamo II14.02.2021. 14:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
19. round
Report
20.02.2021. 15:00
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 2Croatia20.02.2021. 15:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
21.02.2021. 12:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dinamo II2 : 3Hajduk II21.02.2021. 12:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
20.02.2021. 15:00
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija1 : 0Sesvete20.02.2021. 15:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
20.02.2021. 15:00
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija3 : 2Solin20.02.2021. 15:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
20.02.2021. 15:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 2Rudeš20.02.2021. 15:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
20.02.2021. 15:00
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 2HNK Cibalia20.02.2021. 15:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
20.02.2021. 15:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje3 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel20.02.2021. 15:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
20.02.2021. 15:00
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 1Orijent 191920.02.2021. 15:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
22.02.2021. 15:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II0 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac22.02.2021. 15:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
20. round
Report
28.02.2021. 15:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia1 : 0Osijek II28.02.2021. 15:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
26.02.2021. 15:00
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 1Junak26.02.2021. 15:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
27.02.2021. 15:00
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19190 : 1Dugopolje27.02.2021. 15:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
26.02.2021. 15:00
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 0Međimurje26.02.2021. 15:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
27.02.2021. 15:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 1Inter-Zaprešić27.02.2021. 15:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
27.02.2021. 15:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 2Kustošija27.02.2021. 15:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
27.02.2021. 15:00
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin1 : 1Opatija27.02.2021. 15:00, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
26.02.2021. 15:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete3 : 2Dinamo II26.02.2021. 15:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
28.02.2021. 13:00
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 0Hajduk II28.02.2021. 13:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
21. round
Report
07.03.2021. 15:30
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II2 : 1Croatia07.03.2021. 15:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
07.03.2021. 15:30
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 1Sesvete07.03.2021. 15:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
07.03.2021. 14:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dinamo II1 : 0Solin07.03.2021. 14:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
06.03.2021. 15:30
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija0 : 0Rudeš06.03.2021. 15:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
06.03.2021. 15:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija2 : 2HNK Cibalia06.03.2021. 15:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
05.03.2021. 15:30
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel05.03.2021. 15:30, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
05.03.2021. 15:30
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 3Orijent 191905.03.2021. 15:30, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
05.03.2021. 15:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje2 : 2Hrvatski dragovoljac05.03.2021. 15:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
06.03.2021. 15:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 1Osijek II06.03.2021. 15:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
22. round
Report
14.03.2021. 15:30
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia2 : 2Junak14.03.2021. 15:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
13.03.2021. 15:30
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II2 : 0Dugopolje13.03.2021. 15:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
12.03.2021. 15:30
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac5 : 0Međimurje12.03.2021. 15:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
13.03.2021. 15:30
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19191 : 0Inter-Zaprešić13.03.2021. 15:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
12.03.2021. 15:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel3 : 3Kustošija12.03.2021. 15:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
14.03.2021. 12:55
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 0Opatija14.03.2021. 12:55, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
13.03.2021. 15:30
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 2Dinamo II13.03.2021. 15:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
13.03.2021. 15:30
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin0 : 1BSK13.03.2021. 15:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
12.03.2021. 15:30
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete2 : 1Hajduk II12.03.2021. 15:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
23. round
Report
19.03.2021. 15:30
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete2 : 1Croatia19.03.2021. 15:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
21.03.2021. 15:30
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II1 : 2Solin21.03.2021. 15:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
21.03.2021. 15:30
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 3Rudeš21.03.2021. 15:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
20.03.2021. 15:30
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dinamo II0 : 2HNK Cibalia20.03.2021. 15:30, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
20.03.2021. 15:30
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija2 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel20.03.2021. 15:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
20.03.2021. 12:55
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija1 : 1Orijent 191920.03.2021. 12:55, Kustošija, Zagreb
19.03.2021. 15:30
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić0 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac19.03.2021. 15:30, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
19.03.2021. 15:30
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje0 : 1Osijek II19.03.2021. 15:30, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
20.03.2021. 15:30
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje2 : 2Junak20.03.2021. 15:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
24. round
Report
28.04.2021. 17:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Dugopolje 28.04.2021. 17:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
03.04.2021. 16:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak4 : 2Međimurje03.04.2021. 16:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
02.04.2021. 16:30
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II1 : 2Inter-Zaprešić02.04.2021. 16:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
02.04.2021. 16:30
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 0Kustošija02.04.2021. 16:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
02.04.2021. 15:55
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19194 : 1Opatija02.04.2021. 15:55, Krimeja, Rijeka
02.04.2021. 16:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel3 : 1Dinamo II02.04.2021. 16:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
02.04.2021. 16:30
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 2BSK02.04.2021. 16:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
02.04.2021. 16:30
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II2 : 2Rudeš02.04.2021. 16:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
01.04.2021. 16:30
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin2 : 2Sesvete01.04.2021. 16:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
25. round
Report
10.04.2021. 16:30
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin4 : 2Croatia10.04.2021. 16:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
09.04.2021. 16:30
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete0 : 0Rudeš09.04.2021. 16:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
11.04.2021. 14:30
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II2 : 0HNK Cibalia11.04.2021. 14:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
11.04.2021. 16:30
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel11.04.2021. 16:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
12.04.2021. 16:30
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dinamo II3 : 1Orijent 191912.04.2021. 16:30, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
28.04.2021. 17:00
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija : Hrvatski dragovoljac 28.04.2021. 17:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
10.04.2021. 16:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija1 : 0Osijek II10.04.2021. 16:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
09.04.2021. 16:30
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić1 : 0Junak09.04.2021. 16:30, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
11.04.2021. 16:30
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 1Dugopolje11.04.2021. 16:30, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
26. round
Report
17.04.2021. 16:30
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia4 : 2Međimurje17.04.2021. 16:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
17.04.2021. 16:30
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje1 : 1Inter-Zaprešić17.04.2021. 16:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
17.04.2021. 16:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 0Kustošija17.04.2021. 16:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
17.04.2021. 16:30
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II1 : 0Opatija17.04.2021. 16:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
05.05.2021. 17:00
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac : Dinamo II 05.05.2021. 17:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
17.04.2021. 16:30
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19190 : 0BSK17.04.2021. 16:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
16.04.2021. 16:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel2 : 1Hajduk II16.04.2021. 16:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
17.04.2021. 16:30
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 0Sesvete17.04.2021. 16:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
17.04.2021. 16:30
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 2Solin17.04.2021. 16:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
27. round
Report
21.04.2021. 17:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Croatia 21.04.2021. 17:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
21.04.2021. 17:00
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin : HNK Cibalia 21.04.2021. 17:00, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
21.04.2021. 17:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Dubrava Tim kabel 21.04.2021. 17:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
21.04.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II : Orijent 1919 21.04.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
20.04.2021. 14:55
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Hrvatski dragovoljac 20.04.2021. 14:55, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
28.04.2021. 15:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dinamo II : Osijek II 28.04.2021. 15:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
21.04.2021. 17:00
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija : Junak 21.04.2021. 17:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
21.04.2021. 17:00
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : Dugopolje 21.04.2021. 17:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
21.04.2021. 17:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić : Međimurje 21.04.2021. 17:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
28. round
Report
25.04.2021. 17:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Inter-Zaprešić 25.04.2021. 17:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
25.04.2021. 17:00
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje : Kustošija 25.04.2021. 17:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
24.04.2021. 17:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Opatija 24.04.2021. 17:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
24.04.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Dinamo II 24.04.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
24.04.2021. 17:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II : BSK 24.04.2021. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
24.04.2021. 17:00
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac : Hajduk II 24.04.2021. 17:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
25.04.2021. 17:00
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Sesvete 25.04.2021. 17:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
24.04.2021. 14:55
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Solin 24.04.2021. 14:55, Kustošija, Zagreb
24.04.2021. 17:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Rudeš 24.04.2021. 17:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
29. round
Report
01.05.2021. 17:00
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Croatia 01.05.2021. 17:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
01.05.2021. 17:00
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Dubrava Tim kabel 01.05.2021. 17:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
01.05.2021. 17:00
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin : Orijent 1919 01.05.2021. 17:00, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
01.05.2021. 17:00
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Hrvatski dragovoljac 01.05.2021. 17:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
02.05.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II : Osijek II 02.05.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
02.05.2021. 17:00
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Junak 02.05.2021. 17:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
02.05.2021. 17:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dinamo II : Dugopolje 02.05.2021. 17:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
01.05.2021. 17:00
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija : Međimurje 01.05.2021. 17:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
01.05.2021. 17:00
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : Inter-Zaprešić 01.05.2021. 17:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
30. round
Report
09.05.2021. 17:00
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Kustošija 09.05.2021. 17:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
07.05.2021. 19:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić : Opatija 07.05.2021. 19:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
08.05.2021. 17:00
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje : Dinamo II 08.05.2021. 17:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
08.05.2021. 17:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : BSK 08.05.2021. 17:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
08.05.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Hajduk II 08.05.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
09.05.2021. 17:00
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II : Sesvete 09.05.2021. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
08.05.2021. 17:00
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac : Solin 08.05.2021. 17:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
09.05.2021. 17:00
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Rudeš 09.05.2021. 17:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
07.05.2021. 17:00
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : HNK Cibalia 07.05.2021. 17:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
31. round
Report
12.05.2021. 17:30
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Croatia 12.05.2021. 17:30, SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
12.05.2021. 17:30
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Orijent 1919 12.05.2021. 17:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
12.05.2021. 17:30
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Hrvatski dragovoljac 12.05.2021. 17:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
12.05.2021. 17:30
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin : Osijek II 12.05.2021. 17:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
12.05.2021. 17:30
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Junak 12.05.2021. 17:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
12.05.2021. 17:30
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II : Dugopolje 12.05.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
12.05.2021. 17:30
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Međimurje 12.05.2021. 17:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
12.05.2021. 15:00
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dinamo II : Inter-Zaprešić 12.05.2021. 15:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
12.05.2021. 17:30
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija : Kustošija 12.05.2021. 17:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
32. round
Report
16.05.2021. 17:30
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Opatija 16.05.2021. 17:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
16.05.2021. 17:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : Dinamo II 16.05.2021. 17:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
15.05.2021. 20:00
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić : BSK 15.05.2021. 20:00, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
15.05.2021. 17:30
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje : Hajduk II 15.05.2021. 17:30, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
15.05.2021. 17:30
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Sesvete 15.05.2021. 17:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
15.05.2021. 17:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Solin 15.05.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
16.05.2021. 17:30
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II : Rudeš 16.05.2021. 17:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
15.05.2021. 17:30
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac : HNK Cibalia 15.05.2021. 17:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
16.05.2021. 17:30
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Dubrava Tim kabel 16.05.2021. 17:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
33. round
Report
23.05.2021. 17:30
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Croatia 23.05.2021. 17:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
21.05.2021. 17:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Hrvatski dragovoljac 21.05.2021. 17:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
22.05.2021. 17:30
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Osijek II 22.05.2021. 17:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
22.05.2021. 17:30
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Junak 22.05.2021. 17:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
22.05.2021. 17:30
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin : Dugopolje 22.05.2021. 17:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
21.05.2021. 17:30
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Međimurje 21.05.2021. 17:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
23.05.2021. 17:30
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II : Inter-Zaprešić 23.05.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
23.05.2021. 17:30
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Kustošija 23.05.2021. 17:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
23.05.2021. 17:30
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dinamo II : Opatija 23.05.2021. 17:30, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
34. round
Report
29.05.2021. 17:30
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Dinamo II 29.05.2021. 17:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
29.05.2021. 17:30
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija : BSK 29.05.2021. 17:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
29.05.2021. 17:30
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : Hajduk II 29.05.2021. 17:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
29.05.2021. 17:30
Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
Inter-Zaprešić : Sesvete 29.05.2021. 17:30, Ivan Laljak - Ivić, Zaprešić
29.05.2021. 17:30
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje : Solin 29.05.2021. 17:30, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
29.05.2021. 17:30
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Rudeš 29.05.2021. 17:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
29.05.2021. 17:30
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : HNK Cibalia 29.05.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
29.05.2021. 17:30
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II : Dubrava Tim kabel 29.05.2021. 17:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
29.05.2021. 17:30
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac : Orijent 1919 29.05.2021. 17:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Hrvatski dragovoljac2412933725+1245
2.BSK26111143727+1044
3.Osijek II2610882918+1138
4.Dugopolje2510873932+738
5.HNK Cibalia26115103632+438
6.Rudeš2691163430+438
7.Opatija2510873332+138
8.Orijent 19192610794033+737
9.Croatia25114104135+637
10.Kustošija2681353130+137
11.Sesvete26106104746+136
12.Dubrava Tim kabel26106103337-436
13.Hajduk II2686123844-630
14.Inter-Zaprešić2677123435-128
15.Međimurje2676133965-2627
16.Junak26511103443-926
17.Solin2668122840-1226
18.Dinamo II2574143036-625
20 goals
Marko Dabro
13 goals
Mateo Topić
11 goals
Mateo Monjac
10 goals
Dragan Juranović, Vedran Gerc
9 goals
Petar Bašić-Šiško, Igor Čerina
8 goals
Tomislav Gudelj, Stjepan Igrec, Patrik Mijić, Fran Brodić, Antonio Pejanović, Ivor Weitzer, Tomislav Mrkonjić
7 goals
Marin Mudražija, Nikola Burić, Gerald Chibueze Diyoke, Mihovil Geljić, Ivan Šarić
6 goals
Martin Šlogar, Ante Ćapin, Martin Šroler, Martin Sekulić, Filip Jazvić, Niko Havelka, Besart Abdurahimi, Josip Čikvar
5 goals
Ivan Durdov, Stephen Chinedu, Robert Jandrek, Karlo Igor Majić, Mario Veljača, Toni Fruk, Matej Jukić, Aleksa Latković, Ivor Ljubanović, Marko Bjelanović, Toni Kolega, Bernard Karrica
4 goals
Karlo Perić, Luka Viduka, Šime Puljić, Dion Drena Beljo, Ivan Stjepanović, Stipe Barać, Loren Maružin, Mark Bushaj, Ivan Mamut, Rene Šarić, Bruno Zdunić, Valentino Majstorović, Seth Amoateng, Baltazar Anton Bogolin, Bruno Karoglan, Ivan Mastelić, Mate Crnčević
3 goals
Leo Andrić, Jan Jurčec, Nadrey Ange Stephane Dago, Antonio Marin, Bojan Gvozdenović, Bruno Jenjić, Josip Gačić, Michele Šego, Marko Vranjković, Mate Bajić, Kristian Fućak, Edin Julardžija, Luka Begić, Duje Ninčević, Silvio Goričan, Lovro Dobrić, Leon-Habib Ernst, Marijan Oršolić, Ivan Markota, Dominik Mulac, Ivijan Svržnjak, Ivan Baraban, Fran Vukelić, Adrian Zenko, Ivan Mamić, Ivan Jajalo, Mario Jelavić, Jan Marcijuš, Danovis Martinez Caliz, Bruno Sunagić, Matija Malekinušić, Niko Janković
2 goals
Jakov Bašić, Mateo Dunić, Stipe Radić, Leon Kreković, Amet Korca, Tomislav Mazalović, Filip Hlevnjak, Ivan Brnić, Bartol Franjić, Josip-Domagoj Hranilović, Ivan Smolčić, Luka Kožić, Tonio Teklić, Josip Rakić, Roman Mory Diaman Gbane, Tino Šošić, Tomislav Havojić, Emanuel Črnko, Zvonimir Vukoja, Matej Kelava, Dominik Balić, Italo Montano Cortes, Robert Mišković, Dominik Horvat, Tomislav Krizmanić, Antonio Repić, Luka Grubišić, Matija Fintić, Dejan Čabraja, Josip Palić, Ivan Abramović, Nikola Kušeta, Muhamed Alghoul, Marin Laušić, Kristijan Glavaš, Nino Stojanović, Duje Javorčić, Ivan Mihaljević, Robert Perić-Komšić, Marin Vujčić, Domagoj Muić, Mile Todorov, Filip Fumić, Nikola Šalinović, Robert Brdar
1 goal
Marko Uzelac, Ante Šuto, Ivan Crnov, Ivan Sesar, Bleart Tolaj, Marin Brigić, Branimir Barišić, Ivan Ćubelić, Bruno Čovo, Tin Jurica, Andrija Bubnjar, Filip Kosić, Damjan Daničić, Nejc PLAZNIK, Raul Alexander Florucz, Edin Junuzović, Borna Bilobrk, Mato Grgić, Domagoj Franić, Ivan Giljanović, Tino Blaž Lauš, Ivan Šaranić, Luka Dadić, Ivan Dolček, Tomislav Srbljinović, Dario Pudić, Tomislav Knežević, Mateo Andačić, Mate Čorić, Luka Buble, Jurica Bajić, Tomislav Valentić, Patrice Zoungrana, Mario Tadejević, Adam Benić, Dino Skorup, Madžid Šošić, Trojan Maloku, Hrvoje Ilić, Karlo Miljanić, Daniel Barel Tueto Fotso, Josip Ciprić, Vicko Ševelj, Mateo Barać, Adrian Liber, Marin Magdić, Marko Baković, Luka Liklin, Tin Janušić, Mateo Kastrati, Ahmed HASANOVIĆ, Ivan Mikulić, Darius Daniel Jalinous, Matija Matulja, Tino JUKIĆ, Dario Rugašević, Denis Glavina, Borna Marton, Nikola Soldo, Zvonimir Filipović, Dario Barada, Luka Knežević, Marko Tolić, Ante Kordić, Ivan Rodić, Mihael Kuprešak, Domagoj Sabljo, Renato Kauzlarić, Jakov Blagaić, Vedran Dalić, Joao Erick Marques da Silva, Ante Crnac, Ivan Todorić, Hyunwoo Kim, David Đurak

Accumulated yellow cards: 3

BSK

Patrik Periša

Cibalia

Tomislav Baltić
Dario Rugašević
Petar Tomić

Croatia

Mate Šuto

Dugopolje

Marin Karabatić

Hrvatski dragovoljac

Patrice Zoungrana

Kustošija

Martin Šlogar
Branimir Vištica

Opatija

Antonio Pejanović

Osijek

Uwem Alexander

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

BSK

Ivan Aleksić
Josip Čikvar
Dino Gavrić
Roman Mory Diaman Gbane
Bojan Gvozdenović
Stipe Vrdoljak
Bruno Župan

Cibalia

Gerald Chibueze Diyoke
Ivan Galić
Luka Knežević
Karlo Miljanić
Adam Nikolić
Robert Perić-Komšić

Croatia

Ante Ćapin
Matej Jukić
Tomislav Mrkonjić
Tomislav Soldić
Ante Šuto
Ante Vrljičak

Dinamo

Bartol Franjić
Dennis Gyamfi
Tin Hrvoj
Dino Kapitanović
Tomislav Krizmanić
Daniel Barel Tueto Fotso

Dubrava Tim kabel

Marko Čolić
Tin Džaferović
Matija Fintić
Marin Mudražija
Yusuf Musa

Dugopolje

Bruno Budalić
Igor Čerina
Tomislav Dadić
Ante Kordić
Leon Kreković
Dario Krišto
Josip Rakić
Petar Rubić
Josip Silić
Marin Vujčić

Hajduk

Ivan Ćubelić
Tino Blaž Lauš
Asim Muratović
Ivan Šarić
Luka Škaričić
Madžid Šošić

Hrvatski dragovoljac

Seth Amoateng
Ricardo Bagadur
Mario Burić
Raul Alexander Florucz
Filip Kosić
Valentino Majstorović
Ivan Skansi
Zvonimir Šubarić
Tomislav Valentić

Inter-Zaprešić

Gordan Barić
Mateo Dunić
Tomislav Mazalović
Nikola Soldo
Marko Vranjković
Bruno Zdunić

Junak

Mateo Barać
Duje Manenica
Ivan Mastelić
Josip Mihovilović
Roko Nakić
Roko Runje

Kustošija

Dario Barada
Luka Pavković
Karlo Plantak
Petar Turković
Fran Vukelić

Međimurje

Edvin Bratuša
Bruno Čovo
Ahmed HASANOVIĆ
Neven Hlišć
Josip-Domagoj Hranilović
Dorian Jakupak
Marin Kuzminski

Opatija

Mateo Furijan
Trojan Maloku

Orijent 1919

Carlo Berković
Emanuel Črnko
Kristian Fućak
Vedran Gerc
Veldin Hodža
Ed Kevin Kokorović
Dominik Mulac
Patrik Srzentić
Andro Švrljuga
Mario Tadejević

Osijek

Miro Bakula
Dion Drena Beljo
Luka Burčul
Mateo Karamatic
Mihael Kuprešak
Aleksa Latković
Martin Sekulić
Domagoj Stranput

Rudeš

Mateo Andačić
Matija Bruči
Dejan Čabraja
Martin Franić
Darius Daniel Jalinous
Dominik Jergović

Sesvete

Marin Brigić
Filip Hlevnjak
Mislav Komorski
Luka Kožić
Mateo Lovrić
Karlo Igor Majić
Italo Montano Cortes

Solin

Mate Čorić
Nikola Kušeta
Nicholas-Rafael Llanos-Lohinski
Hrvoje Relota
Mateo Tomić
Mario Veljača

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

BSK

Dragan Gagulić
Hrvoje Ilić
Ivan Lozić
Karlo Majtanić
Ivan Mihaljević
Luka Mihaljević
Matija Mišić
Luka Muženjak
Dino Vuksan

Cibalia

Antonio Đaković
Jakov Jurišić
Karlo Slukić
Patrick Stanić

Croatia

Luka Begić
Josip Bešlić
Luka Buble
Vik Lalić
Joao Erick Marques da Silva
Vlaho Skaramuca
Tomislav Adolf Tomić

Dinamo

Robert Lee Burton
Nikola Čavlina
Damjan Daničić
Justin de Haas
Niko Janković
Renato Josipović
Andrija Kolundžić
Patrik Mijić
Stefan Milić
Ilan Pejić
Leon Sopić
Ivijan Svržnjak
Jakov-Anton Vasilj

Dubrava Tim kabel

Vinko Cerovec
Renato Kauzlarić
Amet Korca
Tin Ljubanović
Borna Marton
Mario Mustapić
Tomislav Srbljinović
Mirko Šugić

Dugopolje

Jakov Bašić
Ivan Bosančić
Ivenzo Ricky Thurston Comvalius
Duje Javorčić
Ante Kovačević
Michele Šego

Hajduk

Branimir Barišić
Mario Čuić
Luka Grubišić
Elvis Letaj
Karlo Sentić
Tonio Teklić

Hrvatski dragovoljac

Mario Carević
Dominik IVKIČ
Danovis Martinez Caliz
Emanuel Mihalić
Karlo Perić
Luka Viduka

Inter-Zaprešić

Ivan Abramović
Mihael Benčić
Silvio Goričan
Rene Ljuboja
Damir Magdić
Mladen Matković
Vice Miljanić

Junak

Petar Bašić-Šiško
Ive Bilić
Petar Botica
Luka Fuštin
Bruno Jenjić
Teo Vardić
Josip Vučković
Stjepan Vuković
Andro Vuleta

Kustošija

Jan Jurčec
Ivan Lagundžić
Paolo Matteoni
Petar Šimunić
Ante Špoljarić

Međimurje

Marko Čovo
Nemanja GAJIĆ
Denis Glavina
Niko Havelka
Matija Jesenović
Ivan Mamić
Josip Palić
Robin Zanjko

Opatija

Mateo Bertoša
Borna Bilobrk
Baltazar Anton Bogolin
Filip Fumić
Vanja Iveša
Edin Junuzović
Ivan Lucić
Matija Matulja
Jakov Pintarić
Josip Rudan

Orijent 1919

Karlo Milinović
Matija Petrović
Karlo Senčar
Matija Vidas

Osijek

Domagoj Babin
Marko Barešić
Adam Benić
Tin Janušić
Dario Pudić
Mile Todorov

Rudeš

Vice Baždarić
Moran Čerkez
Ivan Durdov
Dawoud Dominik Jalinous
Mario Jelavić
Toni Kolega
Domagoj Muić

Sesvete

Mihovil Geljić
Matija Malekinušić
Marko Mikulić
Domagoj Sabljo
Mateo Topić
David Večerić
Lazar Vujanić
Adrian Zenko

Solin

Domagoj Franić
Romario Matova
Duje Ninčević
Šime Puljić
Toni Vidović
Karlo Vodanović
Josip Zeljković

BSK

Patrik Periša

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Cibalia

Tomislav Baltić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Ivan Crnov

- red card
- match ban: 1

Dario Rugašević

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Slavonija

Petar Tomić

- red card
- match ban: 1

Croatia

Mate Šuto

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Trogir

Marin Karabatić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Hajduk

Marco Ezio Fossati

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Hrvatska

Mario Carević

- red card
- match ban: 2

Hrvatski dragovoljac

Patrice Zoungrana

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Kustošija

Martin Šlogar

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Branimir Vištica

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Opatija

Antonio Pejanović

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Osijek

Uwem Alexander

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

The Second Division is the second-highest tier of the Croatian football league system.

The competition is managed by the Croatian Football Federation.

The first-placed team is promoted to the First Division.

Standings

1.Hrvatski dragovoljac24+1245
2.BSK26+1044
3.Osijek II26+1138
4.Dugopolje25+738
5.HNK Cibalia26+438
6.Rudeš26+438
7.Opatija25+138
8.Orijent 191926+737
9.Croatia25+637
10.Kustošija26+137
11.Sesvete26+136
12.Dubrava Tim kabel26-436
13.Hajduk II26-630
14.Inter-Zaprešić26-128
15.Međimurje26-2627
16.Junak26-926
17.Solin26-1226
18.Dinamo II25-625