To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Second Division

The Second Division is the second-highest tier of the Croatian football league system.

Second Division
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • About
1. round
Report
16.08.2019. 17:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 1HNK Cibalia16.08.2019. 17:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
17.08.2019. 17:30
2. HNL
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin2 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac17.08.2019. 17:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
16.08.2019. 20:00
2. HNL
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 1Orijent 191916.08.2019. 20:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
18.08.2019. 17:30
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II1 : 1Osijek II18.08.2019. 17:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
18.08.2019. 17:30
2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK0 : 2Rudeš18.08.2019. 17:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
17.08.2019. 19:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik3 : 2Hajduk II17.08.2019. 19:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
17.08.2019. 17:30
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija2 : 3Dugopolje17.08.2019. 17:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
18.08.2019. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia2 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel18.08.2019. 17:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
2. round
Report
24.08.2019. 17:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia3 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel24.08.2019. 17:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
24.08.2019. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje0 : 2Croatia24.08.2019. 17:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
25.08.2019. 17:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II4 : 0Kustošija25.08.2019. 17:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
25.08.2019. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš0 : 1HNK Šibenik25.08.2019. 17:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
26.08.2019. 17:30
2. HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II6 : 0BSK26.08.2019. 17:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
24.08.2019. 17:00
2. HNL
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19192 : 2GNK Dinamo II24.08.2019. 17:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
23.08.2019. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac2 : 2Međimurje23.08.2019. 17:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
23.08.2019. 17:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete1 : 1Solin23.08.2019. 17:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
3. round
Report
31.08.2019. 16:00
2. HNL
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin2 : 2HNK Cibalia31.08.2019. 16:00, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
31.08.2019. 20:00
2. HNL
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 2Sesvete31.08.2019. 20:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
01.09.2019. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II1 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac01.09.2019. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
01.09.2019. 17:00
2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK3 : 0Orijent 191901.09.2019. 17:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
31.08.2019. 19:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 1Osijek II31.08.2019. 19:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
31.08.2019. 16:00
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija0 : 2Rudeš31.08.2019. 16:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
01.09.2019. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia0 : 1Hajduk II01.09.2019. 17:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
30.08.2019. 17:00
2. HNL
Sv. Josip Radnik, Sesvete
Dubrava Tim kabel2 : 2Dugopolje30.08.2019. 17:00, Sv. Josip Radnik, Sesvete
4. round
Report
14.09.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 3Dugopolje14.09.2019. 16:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
14.09.2019. 16:00
2. HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel1 : 1Hajduk II14.09.2019. 16:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
15.09.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš3 : 0Croatia15.09.2019. 16:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
11.09.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II2 : 0Kustošija11.09.2019. 16:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
14.09.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19191 : 0HNK Šibenik14.09.2019. 16:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
13.09.2019. 16:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac3 : 0BSK13.09.2019. 16:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
13.09.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete3 : 0GNK Dinamo II13.09.2019. 16:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
14.09.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin3 : 0Međimurje14.09.2019. 16:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
5. round
Report
18.09.2019. 18:00
2. HNL
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje3 : 0HNK Cibalia18.09.2019. 18:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
30.10.2019. 14:00
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II3 : 0Solin30.10.2019. 14:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
18.09.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 2Sesvete18.09.2019. 16:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
18.09.2019. 18:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac18.09.2019. 18:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
18.09.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija1 : 2Orijent 191918.09.2019. 16:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
18.09.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia0 : 1Osijek II18.09.2019. 16:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
18.09.2019. 16:00
2. HNL
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel2 : 2Rudeš18.09.2019. 16:00, SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
18.09.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje2 : 2Hajduk II18.09.2019. 16:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
6. round
Report
21.09.2019. 14:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 4Hajduk II21.09.2019. 14:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
22.09.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 1Dugopolje22.09.2019. 16:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
22.09.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II0 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel22.09.2019. 16:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
21.09.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19191 : 1Croatia21.09.2019. 16:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
21.09.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 1Kustošija21.09.2019. 16:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
21.09.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete0 : 1HNK Šibenik21.09.2019. 16:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
21.09.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin1 : 0BSK21.09.2019. 16:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
21.09.2019. 19:00
2. HNL
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje2 : 1GNK Dinamo II21.09.2019. 19:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
7. round
Report
29.09.2019. 16:00
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II2 : 0HNK Cibalia29.09.2019. 16:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
29.09.2019. 16:00
2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK3 : 1Međimurje29.09.2019. 16:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
28.09.2019. 14:30
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik1 : 0Solin28.09.2019. 14:30, Šubićevac, Šibenik
28.09.2019. 16:00
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija1 : 0Sesvete28.09.2019. 16:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
29.09.2019. 16:00
2. HNL
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia4 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac29.09.2019. 16:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
28.09.2019. 16:00
2. HNL
Sv. Josip Radnik, Sesvete
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 1Orijent 191928.09.2019. 16:00, Sv. Josip Radnik, Sesvete
28.09.2019. 16:00
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje1 : 4Osijek II28.09.2019. 16:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
28.09.2019. 14:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II2 : 2Rudeš28.09.2019. 14:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
8. round
Report
02.10.2019. 15:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 1Rudeš02.10.2019. 15:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
02.10.2019. 16:00
2. HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II0 : 0Hajduk II02.10.2019. 16:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
02.10.2019. 16:30
2. HNL
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19193 : 2Dugopolje02.10.2019. 16:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
02.10.2019. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac0 : 4Dubrava Tim kabel02.10.2019. 15:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
02.10.2019. 15:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete4 : 1Croatia02.10.2019. 15:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
02.10.2019. 15:30
2. HNL
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin0 : 1Kustošija02.10.2019. 15:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
02.10.2019. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 2HNK Šibenik02.10.2019. 17:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
02.10.2019. 15:30
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II2 : 1BSK02.10.2019. 15:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
9. round
Report
06.10.2019. 15:30
2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 1HNK Cibalia06.10.2019. 15:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
05.10.2019. 14:30
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 1GNK Dinamo II05.10.2019. 14:30, Šubićevac, Šibenik
05.10.2019. 15:30
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija0 : 0Međimurje05.10.2019. 15:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
06.10.2019. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia2 : 1Solin06.10.2019. 15:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
05.10.2019. 15:30
2. HNL
Sv. Josip Radnik, Sesvete
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 2Sesvete05.10.2019. 15:30, Sv. Josip Radnik, Sesvete
05.10.2019. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje2 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac05.10.2019. 15:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
06.10.2019. 16:00
2. HNL
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19190 : 2Hajduk II06.10.2019. 16:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
06.10.2019. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 0Osijek II06.10.2019. 15:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
10. round
Report
19.10.2019. 15:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 2Osijek II19.10.2019. 15:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
19.10.2019. 13:00
2. HNL
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19192 : 0Rudeš19.10.2019. 13:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
18.10.2019. 15:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 0Hajduk II18.10.2019. 15:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
18.10.2019. 15:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete0 : 1Dugopolje18.10.2019. 15:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
19.10.2019. 15:00
2. HNL
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin0 : 2Dubrava Tim kabel19.10.2019. 15:00, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
18.10.2019. 18:00
2. HNL
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje0 : 0Croatia18.10.2019. 18:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
20.10.2019. 15:00
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II1 : 0Kustošija20.10.2019. 15:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
20.10.2019. 15:00
2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK0 : 1HNK Šibenik20.10.2019. 15:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
11. round
Report
26.10.2019. 15:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik1 : 0HNK Cibalia26.10.2019. 15:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
26.10.2019. 15:00
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija0 : 3BSK26.10.2019. 15:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
27.10.2019. 13:00
2. HNL
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia1 : 0GNK Dinamo II27.10.2019. 13:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
25.10.2019. 15:00
2. HNL
Sv. Josip Radnik, Sesvete
Dubrava Tim kabel1 : 2Međimurje25.10.2019. 15:00, Sv. Josip Radnik, Sesvete
26.10.2019. 15:00
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje3 : 1Solin26.10.2019. 15:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
27.10.2019. 14:00
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Hajduk II3 : 1Sesvete27.10.2019. 14:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
27.10.2019. 14:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac27.10.2019. 14:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
26.10.2019. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II1 : 3Orijent 191926.10.2019. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
12. round
Report
02.11.2019. 14:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 2Orijent 191902.11.2019. 14:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
03.11.2019. 14:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac2 : 1Osijek II03.11.2019. 14:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
02.11.2019. 13:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete3 : 2Rudeš02.11.2019. 13:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
02.11.2019. 14:00
2. HNL
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin2 : 3Hajduk II02.11.2019. 14:00, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
31.10.2019. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje4 : 2Dugopolje31.10.2019. 17:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
03.11.2019. 13:00
2. HNL
Sv. Josip Radnik, Sesvete
GNK Dinamo II1 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel03.11.2019. 13:00, Sv. Josip Radnik, Sesvete
03.11.2019. 14:00
2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 1Croatia03.11.2019. 14:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
02.11.2019. 14:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 0Kustošija02.11.2019. 14:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
13. round
Report
09.11.2019. 13:00
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija3 : 0HNK Cibalia09.11.2019. 13:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
10.11.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia2 : 0HNK Šibenik10.11.2019. 13:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
08.11.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Sv. Josip Radnik, Sesvete
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 0BSK08.11.2019. 13:30, Sv. Josip Radnik, Sesvete
09.11.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje3 : 0GNK Dinamo II09.11.2019. 13:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
11.11.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II0 : 3Međimurje11.11.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
10.11.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 0Solin10.11.2019. 13:30, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
10.11.2019. 13:00
2. HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II1 : 1Sesvete10.11.2019. 13:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
09.11.2019. 15:00
2. HNL
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19190 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac09.11.2019. 15:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
14. round
Report
23.11.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 1Hrvatski dragovoljac23.11.2019. 13:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
23.11.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete0 : 0Orijent 191923.11.2019. 13:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
23.11.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin2 : 0Osijek II23.11.2019. 13:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
22.11.2019. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje0 : 1Rudeš22.11.2019. 17:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
23.11.2019. 13:00
2. HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II1 : 0Hajduk II23.11.2019. 13:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
24.11.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 0Dugopolje24.11.2019. 13:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
23.11.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik1 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel23.11.2019. 13:30, Šubićevac, Šibenik
23.11.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija1 : 0Croatia23.11.2019. 13:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
15. round
Report
01.12.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia4 : 0HNK Cibalia01.12.2019. 13:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
30.11.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel1 : 2Kustošija30.11.2019. 13:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
29.11.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje0 : 2HNK Šibenik29.11.2019. 13:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
02.12.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II0 : 0BSK02.12.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
01.12.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš0 : 0GNK Dinamo II01.12.2019. 13:30, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
30.11.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II2 : 1Međimurje30.11.2019. 13:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
30.11.2019. 13:00
2. HNL
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19193 : 2Solin30.11.2019. 13:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
30.11.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac3 : 2Sesvete30.11.2019. 13:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
16. round
Report
07.12.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia0 : 0Sesvete07.12.2019. 13:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
07.12.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 0Solin07.12.2019. 13:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
07.12.2019. 14:30
2. HNL
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19190 : 2Međimurje07.12.2019. 14:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
04.12.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II0 : 1GNK Dinamo II04.12.2019. 13:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
08.12.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 0BSK08.12.2019. 13:30, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
08.12.2019. 13:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II1 : 0HNK Šibenik08.12.2019. 13:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
07.12.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje2 : 2Kustošija07.12.2019. 13:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
07.12.2019. 13:30
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel1 : 0Croatia07.12.2019. 13:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
17. round
Report
21.02.2020. 15:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Dubrava Tim kabel2 : 1HNK Cibalia21.02.2020. 15:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
23.02.2020. 15:00
2. HNL
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia3 : 0Dugopolje23.02.2020. 15:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
22.02.2020. 15:00
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija1 : 1Hajduk II22.02.2020. 15:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
22.02.2020. 13:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik3 : 3Rudeš22.02.2020. 13:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
23.02.2020. 15:00
2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK0 : 1Osijek II23.02.2020. 15:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
22.02.2020. 15:00
2. HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II2 : 2Orijent 191922.02.2020. 15:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
21.02.2020. 18:00
2. HNL
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 2Hrvatski dragovoljac21.02.2020. 18:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
22.02.2020. 15:00
2. HNL
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin3 : 1Sesvete22.02.2020. 15:00, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
18. round
Report
29.02.2020. 15:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 1Solin29.02.2020. 15:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
28.02.2020. 15:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete3 : 1Međimurje28.02.2020. 15:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
28.02.2020. 15:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac1 : 0GNK Dinamo II28.02.2020. 15:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
29.02.2020. 15:00
2. HNL
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19191 : 2BSK29.02.2020. 15:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
01.03.2020. 15:00
2. HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II1 : 1HNK Šibenik01.03.2020. 15:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
01.03.2020. 15:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 2Kustošija01.03.2020. 15:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
01.03.2020. 15:00
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Hajduk II2 : 4Croatia01.03.2020. 15:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
29.02.2020. 15:00
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje3 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel29.02.2020. 15:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
19. round
Report
07.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje0 : 0HNK Cibalia07.03.2020. 15:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
07.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II1 : 2Dubrava Tim kabel07.03.2020. 15:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
08.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia1 : 0Rudeš08.03.2020. 15:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
07.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija2 : 2Osijek II07.03.2020. 15:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
07.03.2020. 13:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik1 : 2Orijent 191907.03.2020. 13:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
08.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 0Hrvatski dragovoljac08.03.2020. 15:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
08.03.2020. 13:00
2. HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II1 : 2Sesvete08.03.2020. 13:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
06.03.2020. 18:00
2. HNL
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje1 : 1Solin06.03.2020. 18:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
20. round
Report
14.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Međimurje14.03.2020. 15:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
14.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin : GNK Dinamo II14.03.2020. 15:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
13.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : BSK13.03.2020. 15:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
13.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac : HNK Šibenik13.03.2020. 15:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
14.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Kustošija14.03.2020. 15:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
14.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II0 : 0Croatia14.03.2020. 15:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
15.03.2020. 13:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Dubrava Tim kabel15.03.2020. 13:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
16.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II : Dugopolje16.03.2020. 15:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
21. round
Report
22.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II : HNK Cibalia22.03.2020. 15:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
21.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Rudeš21.03.2020. 15:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
20.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Osijek II20.03.2020. 15:30, SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
22.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Orijent 191922.03.2020. 15:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
21.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : Hrvatski dragovoljac21.03.2020. 15:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
21.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Sesvete21.03.2020. 15:30, Šubićevac, Šibenik
22.03.2020. 15:30
2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Solin22.03.2020. 15:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
22.03.2020. 13:00
2. HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II : Međimurje22.03.2020. 13:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
22. round
Report
04.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : GNK Dinamo II04.04.2020. 16:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
03.04.2020. 18:00
2. HNL
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje : BSK03.04.2020. 18:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
04.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin : HNK Šibenik04.04.2020. 16:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
03.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Kustošija03.04.2020. 16:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
03.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac : Croatia03.04.2020. 16:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
04.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Dubrava Tim kabel04.04.2020. 16:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
05.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II : Dugopolje05.04.2020. 16:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
05.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Hajduk II05.04.2020. 16:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
23. round
Report
10.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : HNK Cibalia10.04.2020. 16:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
10.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II : Osijek II10.04.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
10.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Orijent 191910.04.2020. 16:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
10.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Hrvatski dragovoljac10.04.2020. 16:30, SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
10.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Sesvete10.04.2020. 16:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
10.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : Solin10.04.2020. 16:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
10.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Međimurje10.04.2020. 16:30, Šubićevac, Šibenik
10.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : GNK Dinamo II10.04.2020. 16:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
24. round
Report
18.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : BSK18.04.2020. 16:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
19.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II : HNK Šibenik19.04.2020. 16:30, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
17.04.2020. 18:00
2. HNL
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje : Kustošija17.04.2020. 18:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
18.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin : Croatia18.04.2020. 16:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
17.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Dubrava Tim kabel17.04.2020. 16:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
17.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac : Dugopolje17.04.2020. 16:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
19.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II : Orijent 191919.04.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
19.04.2020. 16:30
2. HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II : Rudeš19.04.2020. 16:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
25. round
Report
22.04.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II : HNK Cibalia22.04.2020. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
22.04.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Orijent 191922.04.2020. 17:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
22.04.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II : Hrvatski dragovoljac22.04.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
22.04.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Sesvete22.04.2020. 17:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
22.04.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Solin22.04.2020. 17:00, SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
22.04.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Međimurje22.04.2020. 17:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
22.04.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : GNK Dinamo II22.04.2020. 17:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
22.04.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : BSK22.04.2020. 17:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
26. round
Report
25.04.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : HNK Šibenik25.04.2020. 17:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
26.04.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Kustošija26.04.2020. 17:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
26.04.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II : Croatia26.04.2020. 17:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
24.04.2020. 19:00
2. HNL
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje : Dubrava Tim kabel24.04.2020. 19:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
25.04.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin : Dugopolje25.04.2020. 17:00, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
24.04.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Hajduk II24.04.2020. 17:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
24.04.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac : Rudeš24.04.2020. 17:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
25.04.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Osijek II25.04.2020. 17:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
27. round
Report
02.05.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : HNK Cibalia02.05.2020. 17:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
03.05.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II : Hrvatski dragovoljac03.05.2020. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
03.05.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Sesvete03.05.2020. 17:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
03.05.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II : Solin03.05.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
02.05.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Međimurje02.05.2020. 17:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
01.05.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : GNK Dinamo II01.05.2020. 17:00, SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
03.05.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : BSK03.05.2020. 17:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
02.05.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : HNK Šibenik02.05.2020. 17:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
28. round
Report
06.05.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Kustošija06.05.2020. 17:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
06.05.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Croatia06.05.2020. 17:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
06.05.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Dubrava Tim kabel06.05.2020. 17:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
06.05.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II : Dugopolje06.05.2020. 17:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
06.05.2020. 19:00
2. HNL
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje : Hajduk II06.05.2020. 19:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
06.05.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin : Rudeš06.05.2020. 17:00, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
06.05.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Osijek II06.05.2020. 17:00, Sesvete, Sesvete
06.05.2020. 17:00
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac : Orijent 191906.05.2020. 17:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
29. round
Report
08.05.2020. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrvatski dragovoljac : HNK Cibalia08.05.2020. 17:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
09.05.2020. 17:30
2. HNL
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Sesvete09.05.2020. 17:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
10.05.2020. 17:30
2. HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek II : Solin10.05.2020. 17:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
10.05.2020. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Međimurje10.05.2020. 17:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
10.05.2020. 17:30
2. HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk II : GNK Dinamo II10.05.2020. 17:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
09.05.2020. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : BSK09.05.2020. 17:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
08.05.2020. 17:30
2. HNL
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : HNK Šibenik08.05.2020. 17:30, SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
10.05.2020. 17:30
2. HNL
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Kustošija10.05.2020. 17:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
30. round
Report
16.05.2020. 17:30
2. HNL
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Croatia16.05.2020. 17:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
16.05.2020. 17:30
2. HNL
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : Dubrava Tim kabel16.05.2020. 17:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
16.05.2020. 17:30
2. HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Dugopolje16.05.2020. 17:30, Šubićevac, Šibenik
16.05.2020. 17:30
2. HNL
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Hajduk II16.05.2020. 17:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
16.05.2020. 17:30
2. HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
GNK Dinamo II : Rudeš16.05.2020. 17:30, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
16.05.2020. 17:30
2. HNL
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje : Osijek II16.05.2020. 17:30, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
16.05.2020. 17:30
2. HNL
Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
Solin : Orijent 191916.05.2020. 17:30, Stadion Pokraj Jadra, Solin
16.05.2020. 17:30
2. HNL
Sesvete, Sesvete
Sesvete : Hrvatski dragovoljac16.05.2020. 17:30, Sesvete, Sesvete
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.HNK Šibenik1913242615+1141
2.Croatia1910362817+1133
3.Orijent 1919199642623+333
4.Sesvete198562822+629
5.Rudeš198562520+529
6.Hajduk II197662923+627
7.Osijek II197572619+726
8.GNK Dinamo II197572021-126
9.Hrvatski dragovoljac197572126-526
10.Dugopolje197483031-125
11.Međimurje196582626023
12.Dubrava Tim kabel196582124-323
13.Kustošija196581927-823
14.BSK196491823-522
15.Solin1954102227-519
16.HNK Cibalia1927101334-2113
12 goals
Mijo Šabić
10 goals
Marko Dabro, Deni Jurić
8 goals
Jurica Bajić, Luka Juričić, Mihovil Geljić, Dragan Juranović, Stjepan Šimičić
7 goals
Davor Kukec, Matej Jukić, Vinko Petković, Jakov Blagaić
6 goals
Mateo Monjac, Tomislav Havojić, Marin Mudražija
5 goals
Mate Bajić, Antonio Repić, Ivan Rodić, Ivan Novoselec, Roko Baturina, Nadrey Ange Stephane Dago, Mile Todorov
4 goals
Prince Obeng Ampem, Dion Drena Beljo, Miroslav Iličić, Ante Kordić, Jurica Pršir, Mario Jelavić, Nino Brcković, Tomislav Gudelj
3 goals
Bruno Sunagić, Mario Cetina, Kruno Ivančić, Luka Nakić, Luka Marin, Edin Fatić, Ivan Ikić, Toni Kolega, Martin Šlogar, Leon Šipoš, Marko Vranjković, Michele Šego, Lazar Vujanić
2 goals
Bernard Bulbwa, Aleksa Latković, Todor Todoroski, Robert Mišković, Dominik Mulac, Gyuhyeong Kim, Matija Malekinušić, Mihovil Šutalo, Ivan Čalušić, Bojan Gvozdenović, Karlo Bilić, Emanuel Črnko, Ivor Ljubanović, Ivan Bosančić, Tomislav Krizmanić, Ivan Smolčić, Bartol Franjić, Tomislav Mrkonjić, Krešimir Kovačević, Marko Žuljević, Josip Serdarušić, Ivan Božić, Nikola Rak, Nikola Burić, Ante Ćapin, Valentino Majstorović, Tin Andre Tolić, Vlatko Šimunac, Matej Kelava, Vedran Mesec, Nicholas-Rafael Llanos-Lohinski, Ivan Galić, Luka Kožić, Hrvoje Ilić, Jakov Bašić, Grga Štimac, Silvio Anočić, Muhamed Alghoul
1 goal
Marko Jurić, Matej Ćosić, Florian Fumić, Marko Radas, Tin Kulenović, Jakov Gogić, Josip-Domagoj Hranilović, Antonio Majcenić, Drago Ćorić, Leonard Mesarić, Marko Šlogar, Igor Čerina, Vedran Gerc, Mislav Pezo, Marko Mrkonjić, Dino Skorup, Josip Rakić, Mario Ćurić, Marijan Šuto, Mate Šuto, Dario Špikić, Duje Ninčević, Stjepan Salapić, Luka Celić, Dejan Čabraja, Nebojša Popović, Jan Doležal, Marijo Dučkić, Igor Jugović, Hrvoje Džijan, Petar Šimunić, Ivan Jovanović, Mario Mornar, Filip Kosić, Ivan Mihaljević, Antonio Kaćunko, Domagoj Babin, Roko Ivanković, Karlo Prpić Bosanac, Leo Hajdinjak, Mateo Tomić, Filip Šušković Jakopac, Ivan Blatančić, Petar Čuić, Petar Bašić-Šiško, Ivan Durdov, Stipe Vulikić, Marko Čolić, Kristijan Flego, Karlo Vidović, Mario Goić, Nikola Šiško, Duje Manenica, Ivan Markota, Ivan Brnić, Kristian Fućak, Antonio Stupar, Mario Veljača, Ivan Đaković, Hrvoje Relota, Filip Jovičević, Luka Knežević, Dušan Joković, Bleart Tolaj, Stephen Chinedu, Romario Matova, Seth Amoateng

The Second Division is the second-highest tier of the Croatian football league system.

The competition is managed by the Second Division Clubs' Association, based in Zagreb.

The first-placed team is promoted to the First Division, and the second-placed team enters the play-offs against the ninth-placed team from the First Division.

Standings

1.HNK Šibenik19+1141
2.Croatia19+1133
3.Orijent 191919+333
4.Sesvete19+629
5.Rudeš19+529
6.Hajduk II19+627
7.Osijek II19+726
8.GNK Dinamo II19-126
9.Hrvatski dragovoljac19-526
10.Dugopolje19-125
11.Međimurje19023
12.Dubrava Tim kabel19-323
13.Kustošija19-823
14.BSK19-522
15.Solin19-519
16.HNK Cibalia19-2113