To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

SuperSport First Croatian
League

The SuperSport Croatian Football League is the top tier of the Croatian football league system.

SuperSport First Croatian League
photo by: Drago Sopta/HNS
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Champions
  • About
1. round
Report
17.07.2022. 21:00
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 19610 : 2Hajduk17.07.2022. 21:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
17.07.2022. 19:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin0 : 1Slaven Belupo17.07.2022. 19:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
15.07.2022. 20:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 2Lokomotiva15.07.2022. 20:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
16.07.2022. 19:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek2 : 1Gorica16.07.2022. 19:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
16.07.2022. 21:00
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik0 : 1Rijeka16.07.2022. 21:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
2. round
Report
14.09.2022. 16:30
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 0Rijeka14.09.2022. 16:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
23.07.2022. 18:55
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 0HNK Šibenik23.07.2022. 18:55, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
24.07.2022. 21:00
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva2 : 1Osijek24.07.2022. 21:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
23.07.2022. 21:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 5Dinamo23.07.2022. 21:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
22.07.2022. 20:00
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 19611 : 2Varaždin22.07.2022. 20:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
3. round
Report
30.07.2022. 21:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin0 : 2Hajduk30.07.2022. 21:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
29.07.2022. 21:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo4 : 1Istra 196129.07.2022. 21:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
31.07.2022. 18:55
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek0 : 0Slaven Belupo31.07.2022. 18:55, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
29.07.2022. 18:55
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik2 : 1Lokomotiva29.07.2022. 18:55, Šubićevac, Šibenik
31.07.2022. 21:00
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 1Gorica31.07.2022. 21:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
4. round
Report
26.10.2022. 16:30
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk3 : 1Gorica26.10.2022. 16:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
07.08.2022. 21:00
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva3 : 1Rijeka07.08.2022. 21:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
06.08.2022. 18:55
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 0HNK Šibenik06.08.2022. 18:55, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
06.08.2022. 21:00
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 19611 : 0Osijek06.08.2022. 21:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
05.08.2022. 20:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin1 : 1Dinamo05.08.2022. 20:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
5. round
Report
13.08.2022. 21:05
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo4 : 1Hajduk13.08.2022. 21:05, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
14.08.2022. 18:55
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek2 : 2Varaždin14.08.2022. 18:55, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
12.08.2022. 20:00
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik0 : 0Istra 196112.08.2022. 20:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
14.08.2022. 21:00
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 1Slaven Belupo14.08.2022. 21:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
13.08.2022. 18:30
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica3 : 2Lokomotiva13.08.2022. 18:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
6. round
Report
21.08.2022. 21:05
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 1Lokomotiva21.08.2022. 21:05, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
19.08.2022. 20:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo2 : 1Gorica19.08.2022. 20:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
21.08.2022. 18:55
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 19611 : 1Rijeka21.08.2022. 18:55, Aldo Drosina, Pula
20.08.2022. 18:30
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin2 : 2HNK Šibenik20.08.2022. 18:30, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
20.08.2022. 21:05
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo5 : 2Osijek20.08.2022. 21:05, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
7. round
Report
28.08.2022. 21:05
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek2 : 1Hajduk28.08.2022. 21:05, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
28.08.2022. 18:30
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik1 : 2Dinamo28.08.2022. 18:30, Šubićevac, Šibenik
27.08.2022. 21:05
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 2Varaždin27.08.2022. 21:05, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
26.08.2022. 20:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 2Istra 196126.08.2022. 20:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
27.08.2022. 18:55
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva0 : 1Slaven Belupo27.08.2022. 18:55, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
8. round
Report
04.09.2022. 21:05
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk5 : 1Slaven Belupo04.09.2022. 21:05, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
04.09.2022. 18:55
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 19611 : 2Lokomotiva04.09.2022. 18:55, Aldo Drosina, Pula
03.09.2022. 18:55
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin2 : 1Gorica03.09.2022. 18:55, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
02.09.2022. 20:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 1Rijeka02.09.2022. 20:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
03.09.2022. 21:05
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek1 : 1HNK Šibenik03.09.2022. 21:05, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
9. round
Report
09.09.2022. 20:00
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik1 : 1Hajduk09.09.2022. 20:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
10.09.2022. 18:30
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 3Osijek10.09.2022. 18:30, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
10.09.2022. 21:05
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 1Dinamo10.09.2022. 21:05, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
11.09.2022. 21:05
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 2Varaždin11.09.2022. 21:05, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
11.09.2022. 18:55
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 3Istra 196111.09.2022. 18:55, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
10. round
Report
17.09.2022. 19:05
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 2Istra 196117.09.2022. 19:05, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
16.09.2022. 19:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo1 : 0Varaždin16.09.2022. 19:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
18.09.2022. 17:15
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 2Dinamo18.09.2022. 17:15, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
17.09.2022. 16:55
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 1Osijek17.09.2022. 16:55, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
18.09.2022. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 0HNK Šibenik18.09.2022. 15:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
11. round
Report
02.10.2022. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 1Hajduk02.10.2022. 15:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
02.10.2022. 17:30
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik1 : 1Gorica02.10.2022. 17:30, Šubićevac, Šibenik
01.10.2022. 16:55
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek4 : 1Lokomotiva01.10.2022. 16:55, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
01.10.2022. 19:30
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo4 : 1Slaven Belupo01.10.2022. 19:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
30.09.2022. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin1 : 1Istra 196130.09.2022. 18:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
12. round
Report
08.10.2022. 19:05
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk2 : 1Varaždin08.10.2022. 19:05, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
-
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Dinamo
09.10.2022. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 4Osijek09.10.2022. 15:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
07.10.2022. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva1 : 1HNK Šibenik07.10.2022. 18:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
09.10.2022. 17:10
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 2Rijeka09.10.2022. 17:10, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
13. round
Report
15.10.2022. 19:05
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 1Hajduk15.10.2022. 19:05, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
16.10.2022. 17:10
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka3 : 0Lokomotiva16.10.2022. 17:10, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
14.10.2022. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik0 : 2Slaven Belupo14.10.2022. 18:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
15.10.2022. 16:55
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek2 : 0Istra 196115.10.2022. 16:55, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
16.10.2022. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 1Varaždin16.10.2022. 15:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
14. round
Report
21.10.2022. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk1 : 1Dinamo21.10.2022. 18:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
22.10.2022. 17:10
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin4 : 1Osijek22.10.2022. 17:10, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
23.10.2022. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 19610 : 0HNK Šibenik23.10.2022. 15:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
23.10.2022. 17:10
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo2 : 1Rijeka23.10.2022. 17:10, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
22.10.2022. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva2 : 1Gorica22.10.2022. 15:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
15. round
Report
30.10.2022. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva2 : 2Hajduk30.10.2022. 15:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
31.10.2022. 14:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica1 : 1Slaven Belupo31.10.2022. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
29.10.2022. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 1Istra 196129.10.2022. 15:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
28.10.2022. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik1 : 2Varaždin28.10.2022. 18:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
29.10.2022. 17:30
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek1 : 0Dinamo29.10.2022. 17:30, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
16. round
Report
05.11.2022. 17:30
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk3 : 1Osijek05.11.2022. 17:30, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
06.11.2022. 17:10
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo3 : 0HNK Šibenik06.11.2022. 17:10, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
06.11.2022. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin0 : 3Rijeka06.11.2022. 15:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
04.11.2022. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 19611 : 0Gorica04.11.2022. 18:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
05.11.2022. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo0 : 0Lokomotiva05.11.2022. 15:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
17. round
Report
12.11.2022. 17:30
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo2 : 2Hajduk12.11.2022. 17:30, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
12.11.2022. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva2 : 0Istra 196112.11.2022. 15:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
18.01.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Varaždin 18.01.2023. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
13.11.2022. 17:30
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka2 : 7Dinamo13.11.2022. 17:30, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
13.11.2022. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik0 : 2Osijek13.11.2022. 15:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
18. round
Report
21.01.2023.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : HNK Šibenik 21.01.2023., Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
21.01.2023.
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Rijeka 21.01.2023., Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
21.01.2023.
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Gorica 21.01.2023., Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
21.01.2023.
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Lokomotiva 21.01.2023., Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
21.01.2023.
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Slaven Belupo 21.01.2023., Aldo Drosina, Pula
19. round
Report
28.01.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Hajduk 28.01.2023. 15:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
28.01.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Slaven Belupo 28.01.2023. 15:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
28.01.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Lokomotiva 28.01.2023. 15:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
28.01.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Gorica 28.01.2023. 15:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
28.01.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Rijeka 28.01.2023. 15:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
20. round
Report
04.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Rijeka 04.02.2023. 15:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
04.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : HNK Šibenik 04.02.2023. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
04.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Osijek 04.02.2023. 15:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
04.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Dinamo 04.02.2023. 15:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
04.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Varaždin 04.02.2023. 15:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
21. round
Report
11.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Hajduk 11.02.2023. 15:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
11.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Istra 1961 11.02.2023. 15:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
11.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Slaven Belupo 11.02.2023. 15:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
11.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Lokomotiva 11.02.2023. 15:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
11.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Gorica 11.02.2023. 15:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
22. round
Report
18.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Gorica 18.02.2023. 15:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
18.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Rijeka 18.02.2023. 15:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
18.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : HNK Šibenik 18.02.2023. 15:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
18.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Osijek 18.02.2023. 15:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
18.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Dinamo 18.02.2023. 15:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
23. round
Report
25.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Hajduk 25.02.2023. 15:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
25.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Varaždin 25.02.2023. 15:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
25.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Istra 1961 25.02.2023. 15:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
25.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Slaven Belupo 25.02.2023. 15:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
25.02.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Lokomotiva 25.02.2023. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
24. round
Report
04.03.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Lokomotiva 04.03.2023. 15:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
04.03.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Gorica 04.03.2023. 15:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
04.03.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Rijeka 04.03.2023. 15:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
04.03.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : HNK Šibenik 04.03.2023. 15:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
04.03.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Osijek 04.03.2023. 15:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
25. round
Report
11.03.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Hajduk 11.03.2023. 15:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
11.03.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Dinamo 11.03.2023. 15:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
11.03.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Varaždin 11.03.2023. 15:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
11.03.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Istra 1961 11.03.2023. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
11.03.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Slaven Belupo 11.03.2023. 15:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
26. round
Report
18.03.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Slaven Belupo 18.03.2023. 15:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
18.03.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Lokomotiva 18.03.2023. 15:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
18.03.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Gorica 18.03.2023. 15:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
18.03.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Rijeka 18.03.2023. 15:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
18.03.2023. 15:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : HNK Šibenik 18.03.2023. 15:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
27. round
Report
01.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Hajduk 01.04.2023. 17:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
01.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Osijek 01.04.2023. 17:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
01.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Dinamo 01.04.2023. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
01.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Varaždin 01.04.2023. 17:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
01.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Istra 1961 01.04.2023. 17:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
28. round
Report
08.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Istra 1961 08.04.2023. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
08.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Varaždin 08.04.2023. 17:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
08.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Dinamo 08.04.2023. 17:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
08.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Osijek 08.04.2023. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
08.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : HNK Šibenik 08.04.2023. 17:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
29. round
Report
15.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Hajduk 15.04.2023. 17:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
15.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Gorica 15.04.2023. 17:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
15.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Lokomotiva 15.04.2023. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
15.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Slaven Belupo 15.04.2023. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
15.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Istra 1961 15.04.2023. 17:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
30. round
Report
22.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Varaždin 22.04.2023. 17:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
22.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Dinamo 22.04.2023. 17:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
22.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Osijek 22.04.2023. 17:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
22.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : HNK Šibenik 22.04.2023. 17:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
22.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Rijeka 22.04.2023. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
31. round
Report
29.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Hajduk 29.04.2023. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
29.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Lokomotiva 29.04.2023. 17:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
29.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Slaven Belupo 29.04.2023. 17:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
29.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Istra 1961 29.04.2023. 17:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
29.04.2023. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Varaždin 29.04.2023. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
32. round
Report
06.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Dinamo 06.05.2023. 18:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
06.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Osijek 06.05.2023. 18:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
06.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : HNK Šibenik 06.05.2023. 18:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
06.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Rijeka 06.05.2023. 18:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
06.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Gorica 06.05.2023. 18:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
33. round
Report
13.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Hajduk 13.05.2023. 18:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
13.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Slaven Belupo 13.05.2023. 18:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
13.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Istra 1961 13.05.2023. 18:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
13.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Varaždin 13.05.2023. 18:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
13.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Dinamo 13.05.2023. 18:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
34. round
Report
20.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Osijek 20.05.2023. 18:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
20.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : HNK Šibenik 20.05.2023. 18:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
20.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Rijeka 20.05.2023. 18:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
20.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Gorica 20.05.2023. 18:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
20.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Lokomotiva 20.05.2023. 18:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
35. round
Report
27.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Hajduk 27.05.2023. 18:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
27.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Istra 1961 27.05.2023. 18:00, Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
27.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Varaždin 27.05.2023. 18:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
27.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Dinamo 27.05.2023. 18:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
27.05.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Šubićevac, Šibenik
HNK Šibenik : Osijek 27.05.2023. 18:00, Šubićevac, Šibenik
36. round
Report
03.06.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : HNK Šibenik 03.06.2023. 18:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
03.06.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Rijeka 03.06.2023. 18:00, Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
03.06.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Gorica 03.06.2023. 18:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
03.06.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Lokomotiva 03.06.2023. 18:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
03.06.2023. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Slaven Belupo 03.06.2023. 18:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Dinamo1613214817+3141
2.Hajduk1710523319+1435
3.Osijek179352921+830
4.Slaven Belupo177551626-1026
5.Varaždin166462224-222
6.Istra 1961165561518-320
7.Lokomotiva175392329-618
8.Rijeka1743101727-1015
9.HNK Šibenik1711061019-913
10.Gorica1614111124-137
11 goals
Marko Livaja
8 goals
Mislav Oršić, Bruno Petković, Dion Drena Beljo
7 goals
Mijo Caktaš
6 goals
Ante Erceg, Sandro Kulenović, Laszlo Kleinheisler, Arbër Hoxha
5 goals
Fran Brodić
4 goals
Tonio Teklić, Matija Frigan, Dario Špikić, Josip Drmić, Jan Mlakar, Chidozie Collins Awaziem
3 goals
Mounsef Bakrar, Haris Vučkić, Mahir Emreli, Toni Fruk, Jakov-Anton Vasilj, Martin Baturina, Ante Crnac, Agon Elezi, Emir Sahiti, Ramon Nazareno MIEREZ, Indrit Tuci, Silvio Goričan, Michele Šego, Nikola Kalinić
2 goals
Ivan Krstanović, Josip Mišić, Duje Čop, Vinko Petković, Ivan Delić, Dino Perić, Arijan Ademi, Mateo Kocijan, Petar Bočkaj, Marin Leovac, Anthony Kalik, Aliyu Ibrahim, Jani Atanasov, Luka Ivanušec, Ivan Dolček, Blaž Bošković, Reda Boultam
1 goal
Tyrese Jay Francois, Nikola Vujnović, Nikita Vlasenko, Facundo Agustin Caseres, Lukas Grgić, Nais Djouahra, Gabriel Antonio Lunetta, Jorge Franco Alviz, Patrick Salomon, Mario Vrančić, Caio Da Cruz Oliveira Queiroz, Lindon Selahi, Stipe Biuk, Luka Stojković, Ivan Posavec, Matko Zirdum, Adrian Leon Barišić, Deni Jurić, Niko Domjanić, Josip Šutalo, Boško Šutalo, Amer Gojak, Jorge Leonardo Obregon Rojas, Rokas Pukstas, Rasmus Steensbaek Lauritsen, Mateo Marić, Marcos David Mina Lucumi, Momčilo Raspopović, Prince Obeng Ampem, Enis Cokaj, Bernard Karrica, Marin Pilj, Alen Grgić, Mario Marina, Filip Krovinović, Vedran Jugović, Šime Gržan, Josip Pivarić, Marko Žuljević, Dario Melnjak, Matija Kolarić, Luka Menalo, David Čolina, Luka Marin, Karlo Perić, Bernardo Matić, Alen Halilović, Igor Postonjski
YearChampionRunner-up
1992HajdukZagreb
1993CroatiaHajduk
1994HajdukZagreb
1995HajdukCroatia
1996CroatiaHajduk
1997CroatiaHajduk
1998CroatiaHajduk
1999CroatiaRijeka
2000DinamoHajduk
2001HajdukDinamo
2002ZagrebHajduk
2003DinamoHajduk
2004HajdukDinamo
2005HajdukInter Zaprešić
2006DinamoRijeka
2007DinamoHajduk
2008DinamoSlaven Belupo
2009DinamoHajduk
2010DinamoHajduk
2011DinamoHajduk
2012DinamoHajduk
2013DinamoLokomotiva
2014DinamoRijeka
2015DinamoRijeka
2016DinamoRijeka
2017RijekaDinamo
2018DinamoRijeka
2019.DinamoRijeka
2020.DinamoLokomotiva
2021.DinamoOsijek
2022.DinamoHajduk

The First Division is the top tier of the Croatian football league system.

The Croatian First Division was founded in 1992, after the break-up of former Yugoslavia. It is managed by the Croatian Football Federation.

In the 2020/2021 season, Hrvatski Telekom First Division includes 10 clubs and each team plays 36 matches, four times with each opponent. 

The most successful teams gain entry into UEFA club competitions. The number of clubs represented in the UEFA Champions League and the UEFA Europa League is determined by UEFA.