To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

SuperSport First football
league

The SuperSport First Football League is the second-highest tier of the Croatian football league system.

SuperSport First football league
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Accumulated yellow cards
  • Pending suspensions
  • About
1. round
Report
13.08.2022. 17:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19191 : 1Solin13.08.2022. 17:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
13.08.2022. 17:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 0Vukovar 199113.08.2022. 17:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
14.08.2022. 16:55
1. NL - 1st phase
Lučko, Lučko
Jarun1 : 3Rudeš14.08.2022. 16:55, Lučko, Lučko
13.08.2022. 17:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 2Hrv. dragovoljac13.08.2022. 17:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
13.08.2022. 17:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia2 : 2Kustošija13.08.2022. 17:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
13.08.2022. 17:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje0 : 2Croatia13.08.2022. 17:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
2. round
Report
20.08.2022. 17:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Solin4 : 0Croatia20.08.2022. 17:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
19.08.2022. 17:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija1 : 4Dugopolje19.08.2022. 17:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
19.08.2022. 17:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrv. dragovoljac0 : 0HNK Cibalia19.08.2022. 17:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
20.08.2022. 17:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš2 : 1BSK20.08.2022. 17:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
20.08.2022. 17:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19914 : 1Jarun20.08.2022. 17:30, Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
20.08.2022. 17:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19192 : 2Dubrava Tim kabel20.08.2022. 17:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
3. round
Report
27.08.2022. 17:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel4 : 1Solin27.08.2022. 17:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
28.08.2022. 17:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Lučko, Lučko
Jarun2 : 2Orijent 191928.08.2022. 17:00, Lučko, Lučko
27.08.2022. 17:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 1Vukovar 199127.08.2022. 17:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
27.08.2022. 16:55
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 0Rudeš27.08.2022. 16:55, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
27.08.2022. 17:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje1 : 0Hrv. dragovoljac27.08.2022. 17:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
28.08.2022. 17:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia1 : 1Kustošija28.08.2022. 17:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
4. round
Report
03.09.2022. 16:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Solin1 : 1Kustošija03.09.2022. 16:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
02.09.2022. 16:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrv. dragovoljac1 : 1Croatia02.09.2022. 16:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
03.09.2022. 16:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 0Dugopolje03.09.2022. 16:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
03.09.2022. 16:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 0HNK Cibalia03.09.2022. 16:30, Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
03.09.2022. 16:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19190 : 0BSK03.09.2022. 16:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
03.09.2022. 16:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 1Jarun03.09.2022. 16:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
5. round
Report
10.09.2022. 16:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Lučko, Lučko
Jarun2 : 1Solin10.09.2022. 16:30, Lučko, Lučko
10.09.2022. 16:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK1 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel10.09.2022. 16:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
10.09.2022. 16:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 0Orijent 191910.09.2022. 16:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
10.09.2022. 15:55
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje1 : 1Vukovar 199110.09.2022. 15:55, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
11.09.2022. 16:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia2 : 1Rudeš11.09.2022. 16:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
09.09.2022. 16:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija2 : 0Hrv. dragovoljac09.09.2022. 16:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
6. round
Report
17.09.2022. 16:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Solin3 : 1Hrv. dragovoljac17.09.2022. 16:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
18.09.2022. 16:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš1 : 0Kustošija18.09.2022. 16:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
17.09.2022. 16:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19910 : 1Croatia17.09.2022. 16:30, Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
17.09.2022. 16:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19192 : 1Dugopolje17.09.2022. 16:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
18.09.2022. 12:55
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 2HNK Cibalia18.09.2022. 12:55, Kustošija, Zagreb
18.09.2022. 16:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Lučko, Lučko
Jarun3 : 2BSK18.09.2022. 16:30, Lučko, Lučko
7. round
Report
24.09.2022. 16:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK2 : 1Solin24.09.2022. 16:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
24.09.2022. 16:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia1 : 0Jarun24.09.2022. 16:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
24.09.2022. 16:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje1 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel24.09.2022. 16:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
25.09.2022. 16:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Orijent 191925.09.2022. 16:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
22.09.2022. 16:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija0 : 0Vukovar 199122.09.2022. 16:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
24.09.2022. 16:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrv. dragovoljac1 : 0Rudeš24.09.2022. 16:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
8. round
Report
02.10.2022. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Solin : Rudeš 02.10.2022. 15:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
01.10.2022. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Hrv. dragovoljac 01.10.2022. 15:30, Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
30.09.2022. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Kustošija 30.09.2022. 15:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
01.10.2022. 14:50
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Croatia 01.10.2022. 14:50, Kustošija, Zagreb
01.10.2022. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Lučko, Lučko
Jarun : Dugopolje 01.10.2022. 15:30, Lučko, Lučko
01.10.2022. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : HNK Cibalia 01.10.2022. 15:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
9. round
Report
08.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Solin 08.10.2022. 15:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
10.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : BSK 10.10.2022. 15:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
09.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Jarun 09.10.2022. 15:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
07.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : Dubrava Tim kabel 07.10.2022. 15:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
07.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrv. dragovoljac : Orijent 1919 07.10.2022. 15:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
08.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Vukovar 1991 08.10.2022. 15:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
10. round
Report
15.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Solin : Vukovar 1991 15.10.2022. 15:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
15.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Rudeš 15.10.2022. 15:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
15.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Hrv. dragovoljac 15.10.2022. 15:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
15.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Lučko, Lučko
Jarun : Kustošija 15.10.2022. 15:00, Lučko, Lučko
15.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Croatia 15.10.2022. 15:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
15.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Dugopolje 15.10.2022. 15:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
11. round
Report
22.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Solin 22.10.2022. 15:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
23.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : HNK Cibalia 23.10.2022. 15:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
21.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : BSK 21.10.2022. 15:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
21.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrv. dragovoljac : Jarun 21.10.2022. 15:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
22.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Dubrava Tim kabel 22.10.2022. 15:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
22.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Orijent 1919 22.10.2022. 15:00, Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
12. round
Report
29.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Solin : Orijent 1919 29.10.2022. 15:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
29.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Dubrava Tim kabel 29.10.2022. 15:00, Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
29.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Jarun 29.10.2022. 15:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
28.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrv. dragovoljac : BSK 28.10.2022. 15:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
28.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : HNK Cibalia 28.10.2022. 15:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
30.10.2022. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Dugopolje 30.10.2022. 15:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
13. round
Report
06.11.2022. 14:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Solin 06.11.2022. 14:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
05.11.2022. 14:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Kustošija 05.11.2022. 14:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
05.11.2022. 14:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Hrv. dragovoljac 05.11.2022. 14:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
05.11.2022. 14:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Rudeš 05.11.2022. 14:00, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
05.11.2022. 14:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Lučko, Lučko
Jarun : Vukovar 1991 05.11.2022. 14:00, Lučko, Lučko
05.11.2022. 14:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Orijent 1919 05.11.2022. 14:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
14. round
Report
12.11.2022. 14:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Solin : Dubrava Tim kabel 12.11.2022. 14:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
12.11.2022. 14:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Jarun 12.11.2022. 14:00, Krimeja, Rijeka
12.11.2022. 14:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : BSK 12.11.2022. 14:00, Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
12.11.2022. 14:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : HNK Cibalia 12.11.2022. 14:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
11.11.2022. 14:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrv. dragovoljac : Dugopolje 11.11.2022. 14:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
11.11.2022. 14:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : Croatia 11.11.2022. 14:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
15. round
Report
18.11.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : Solin 18.11.2022. 13:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
20.11.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Hrv. dragovoljac 20.11.2022. 13:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
19.11.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Rudeš 19.11.2022. 13:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
19.11.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Vukovar 1991 19.11.2022. 13:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
19.11.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Orijent 1919 19.11.2022. 13:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
19.11.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Lučko, Lučko
Jarun : Dubrava Tim kabel 19.11.2022. 13:30, Lučko, Lučko
16. round
Report
26.11.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Solin : Jarun 26.11.2022. 13:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
26.11.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : BSK 26.11.2022. 13:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
26.11.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : HNK Cibalia 26.11.2022. 13:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
26.11.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Dugopolje 26.11.2022. 13:30, Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
26.11.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Croatia 26.11.2022. 13:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
25.11.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrv. dragovoljac : Kustošija 25.11.2022. 13:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
17. round
Report
02.12.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrv. dragovoljac : Solin 02.12.2022. 13:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
02.12.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : Rudeš 02.12.2022. 13:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
04.12.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Vukovar 1991 04.12.2022. 13:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
03.12.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Orijent 1919 03.12.2022. 13:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
03.12.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Dubrava Tim kabel 03.12.2022. 13:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
03.12.2022. 13:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Jarun 03.12.2022. 13:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
18. round
Report
18.02.2023. 14:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Solin : BSK 18.02.2023. 14:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
18.02.2023. 14:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Lučko, Lučko
Jarun : HNK Cibalia 18.02.2023. 14:30, Lučko, Lučko
18.02.2023. 14:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Dugopolje 18.02.2023. 14:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
18.02.2023. 14:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Croatia 18.02.2023. 14:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
18.02.2023. 14:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Kustošija 18.02.2023. 14:30, Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
18.02.2023. 14:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Hrv. dragovoljac 18.02.2023. 14:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
19. round
Report
25.02.2023. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Solin 25.02.2023. 15:00, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
24.02.2023. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrv. dragovoljac : Vukovar 1991 24.02.2023. 15:00, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
24.02.2023. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : Orijent 1919 24.02.2023. 15:00, Kustošija, Zagreb
26.02.2023. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : Dubrava Tim kabel 26.02.2023. 15:00, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
25.02.2023. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : Jarun 25.02.2023. 15:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
25.02.2023. 15:00
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : BSK 25.02.2023. 15:00, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
20. round
Report
04.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Solin : HNK Cibalia 04.03.2023. 15:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
04.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Dugopolje 04.03.2023. 15:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
04.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Lučko, Lučko
Jarun : Croatia 04.03.2023. 15:30, Lučko, Lučko
04.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Kustošija 04.03.2023. 15:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
04.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Hrv. dragovoljac 04.03.2023. 15:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
04.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Rudeš 04.03.2023. 15:30, Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
21. round
Report
11.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Solin 11.03.2023. 15:30, Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
11.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
Rudeš : Orijent 1919 11.03.2023. 15:30, ŠC Rudeš, Zagreb
10.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Hrv. dragovoljac : Dubrava Tim kabel 10.03.2023. 15:30, ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
10.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Kustošija : Jarun 10.03.2023. 15:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
12.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
Croatia : BSK 12.03.2023. 15:30, ŠRC Marijan Šuto-Mrma, Zmijavci
11.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Dugopolje : HNK Cibalia 11.03.2023. 15:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
22. round
Report
18.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Solin : Dugopolje 18.03.2023. 15:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
18.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
HNK Cibalia : Croatia 18.03.2023. 15:30, Stadion Cibalia, Vinkovci
18.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
BSK : Kustošija 18.03.2023. 15:30, Bijelo Brdo, Bijelo Brdo
18.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Lučko, Lučko
Jarun : Hrv. dragovoljac 18.03.2023. 15:30, Lučko, Lučko
18.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Kustošija, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Rudeš 18.03.2023. 15:30, Kustošija, Zagreb
18.03.2023. 15:30
1. NL - 1st phase
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Vukovar 1991 18.03.2023. 15:30, Krimeja, Rijeka
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.HNK Cibalia742173+414
2.Rudeš740386+212
3.Croatia632177011
4.Vukovar 1991724174+310
5.Jarun73131013-310
6.Solin72231211+18
7.Dugopolje72238808
8.Hrv. dragovoljac722358-38
9.Dubrava Tim kabel71428807
10.Orijent 191961417707
11.Kustošija714279-27
12.BSK7133810-26
3 goals
Josip Barišić, Mijo Šabić, Roko Kurtović, Branimir Ćavar, Raul Alexander Florucz, Silvanus Nimeli
2 goals
Ante Vukadinović, Gabriel Popovic, Borna Bilobrk, Luka Mamić, Aleksa Latković, Mateja Božić, Toni Vinogradac, Duje Ninčević, Filip Vajdovčić, Andrej Šaronja, Ivor Ljubanović, Filip Jazvić, Mario Tadejević
1 goal
Jakov Gogić, Tomislav Gudelj, Matija Fintić, Marko Bjelanović, Ivan Aleksić, Tin Karamatić, Stipe Bačelić Grgić, Ivan Rodić, Karlo Igor Majić, Josip Čikvar, Josip Maganjić, Andrija Bubnjar, Dominik Rešetar, Roko Ivanković, Dario Pudić, Petar Petriško, Luka Marković, Nicholas Rafael Llanos Lohinski, Filip Dujmović, Matej Mamić, Karlo Abramović, Ivan Mihaljević, Stjepan Plazonja, Karlo Vodanović, Ante Kovačević, Ivan Laća, Vanja Pelko, Luka Liklin, Domagoj Topić, Karlo Miljanić, Dino Dukađin, Dominik Mulac, Nino Mohorovičić, Šimun Mikolčić, Domagoj Pušić, Stephen Chinedu, Robin De Jesus Gonzalez Ruiz, Ergi Ajazi, Rokas Pukstas, Gabrijel Čoko, Nikola Turanjanin, Marko Dobrijević, Ferdinand Chigozie Ikenna Clement, Edis Smajić, Zinedin Mustedanagić, Ivo Čengić, Carlos Eduardo Torres Gongora, Wisdom Onyedikachi Ubani

Accumulated yellow cards: 3

BSK

Domagoj Pušić

Dubrava Tim kabel

Toma Palić

Solin

Mateo Tomić

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

BSK

Adam Benić
Luka Mihaljević
Dario Pudić

Cibalia

Andrija Bubnjar
Gerald Chibueze Diyoke
Ivan Mihaljević
Marijan Oršolić
Dario Rugašević
Edis Smajić
Rene Šarić

Croatia

Ricardo Bagadur
Bruno Karoglan
Toni Tipurić

Dubrava Tim kabel

Marko Ivanović
Ivor Ljubanović

Dugopolje

Dominik Balić
Roko Kurtović
Marin Ljubičić
Filip Mekić
Stipe Vladušić

Hrv. dragovoljac

Branimir Ćavar
Domagoj Marušić
Douglas Nonato Oliveira Cruz
Antonio Perić
Toni Vinogradac
Lazar Vujanić

Jarun

Luka Dajčer

Kustošija

Roko Ivanković
Patrik Klančir
Ante Kozina
Luka Smoljo
Filip Šušković Jakopac

Rudeš

Dominik Pavlek

Solin

Šime Puljić

Vukovar 1991

Ivan Aleksić
Jakov Biljan
Mohamed Rayane MATAR
Ivan Radošević

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

BSK

Marko Bjelanović
Marko Dobrijević
Hrvoje Ilić
Josip Kraljević
Karlo Majtanić
Sinan Sinanovic
Bruno Župan

Cibalia

Josip Gačić

Croatia

Ante Bekavac
Patrik Bošnjak
Ivan Brkić
Gojko Gadže
Marko Karamarko
Nicholas Rafael Llanos Lohinski
Mijo Šabić
Dino Šimunić
Ivan Todorić

Dubrava Tim kabel

Peter Agba
Gabrijel Čoko
Matej Hoić
Deni Kakša
Tin Ljubanović
Petar Petriško
David Žabec

Dugopolje

Igor Čerina
Gregor Gulišija
Mihael Mlinarić
Ivan Rodić
Josip Silić
Dominik Zovkić

Hrv. dragovoljac

Seth Amoateng
Ivan Marić
Leo Perić
Bruno Zdunić
Ivan Žutić

Jarun

Karlo Abramović
Arijan Ačkar
David Čondrić
Lovro Dobrić
Matija Fintić
Raul Alexander Florucz
Tin Karamatić
Franjo Lazar
Bruno Međimorec
Wisdom Onyedikachi Ubani

Kustošija

Marko Lipovac
Andrej Šaronja
Ante Vukadinović

Orijent 1919

Filip Dujmović
Edin Fatić
Frano Ivančić
Dominik Mulac
Andro Švrljuga
Mario Tadejević

Rudeš

Antonio Boršić
Bruno Brajković
Miguel Ferreira Campos
Tomislav Krizmanić
Ivan Laća
Aleksa Latković
Luka Liklin
Luka Pasariček
Dominik Rešetar
Joao Vitor Santos Araujo
Tomislav Srbljinović

Solin

Stephen Chinedu
Josip Maganjić
Luka Mamić
Silvanus Nimeli
Duje Ninčević
Marko Novak-Stanko
Stipe Pekić
Domagoj Topić

Vukovar 1991

Uwem Alexander
Zvonimir Filipović
Robin De Jesus Gonzalez Ruiz
Kristijan Pavičić

BSK

Marko Bjelanović

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Matija Mišić

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Domagoj Pušić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Dubrava Tim kabel

Toma Palić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Hrv. dragovoljac

Douglas Nonato Oliveira Cruz

- red card
- match ban: 1

Jarun

Aboubacar Bamba Diarrassouba

- red card
- match ban: 1

Rudeš

Jan Doležal

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Solin

Duje Ninčević

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Mateo Tomić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

The SuperSport First Football League is the second-highest tier of the Croatian football league system, after top-tier SuperSport Croatian Football League.

 

The competition is managed by the Croatian Football Federation.



The first-placed team is promoted to the SuperSport Croatian Football League (HNL).