To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

SuperSport Women's First
League

The SuperSport First League is the highest tier in the Croatian women's football league system.

SuperSport Women's First League
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Champions
1. round
Report
11.09.2022.
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat0 : 7Split11.09.2022., Stanovi, Zadar
11.09.2022. 14:00
Oboj, Zagreb
Dinamo2 : 1ŽNK Hajduk Split11.09.2022. 14:00, Oboj, Zagreb
11.09.2022. 16:00
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka10 : 1Viktorija11.09.2022. 16:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
11.09.2022. 16:00
Osijek4 : 0Agram11.09.2022. 16:00
2. round
Report
18.09.2022. 12:00
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat0 : 2Agram18.09.2022. 12:00, Stanovi, Zadar
18.09.2022. 16:00
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 18Osijek18.09.2022. 16:00, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
18.09.2022. 14:00
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Hajduk Split6 : 1Rijeka18.09.2022. 14:00, Poljud, Split
18.09.2022. 16:00
Park mladeži, Split
Split5 : 0Dinamo18.09.2022. 16:00, Park mladeži, Split
3. round
Report
25.09.2022. 14:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : ŽNK Donat25.09.2022. 14:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
25.09.2022.
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Split25.09.2022., Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
25.09.2022. 12:00
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek2 : 0ŽNK Hajduk Split25.09.2022. 12:00, NK Olimpija, Osijek
25.09.2022. 16:00
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram : Viktorija25.09.2022. 16:00, Špansko, Zagreb
4. round
Report
02.10.2022.
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat : Viktorija 02.10.2022., Stanovi, Zadar
02.10.2022.
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Hajduk Split : Agram 02.10.2022., Poljud, Split
02.10.2022.
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Osijek 02.10.2022., Park mladeži, Split
02.10.2022.
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Rijeka 02.10.2022., Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
5. round
Report
16.10.2022.
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : ŽNK Donat 16.10.2022., Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
16.10.2022.
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Dinamo 16.10.2022., ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
16.10.2022.
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram : Split 16.10.2022., Špansko, Zagreb
16.10.2022.
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : ŽNK Hajduk Split 16.10.2022., JELAS, Slavonski Brod
6. round
Report
23.10.2022.
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat : ŽNK Hajduk Split 23.10.2022., Stanovi, Zadar
23.10.2022.
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Viktorija 23.10.2022., Park mladeži, Split
23.10.2022.
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Agram 23.10.2022., Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
23.10.2022.
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Osijek 23.10.2022., Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
7. round
Report
30.10.2022.
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : ŽNK Donat 30.10.2022., ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
30.10.2022.
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram : Rijeka 30.10.2022., Špansko, Zagreb
30.10.2022.
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Dinamo 30.10.2022., JELAS, Slavonski Brod
30.10.2022.
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Hajduk Split : Split 30.10.2022., Poljud, Split
8. round
Report
06.11.2022.
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat : Split 06.11.2022., Stanovi, Zadar
06.11.2022.
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Hajduk Split : Dinamo 06.11.2022., Poljud, Split
06.11.2022.
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Rijeka 06.11.2022., JELAS, Slavonski Brod
06.11.2022.
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram : Osijek 06.11.2022., Špansko, Zagreb
9. round
Report
20.11.2022.
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram : ŽNK Donat 20.11.2022., Špansko, Zagreb
20.11.2022.
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Viktorija 20.11.2022., ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
20.11.2022.
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : ŽNK Hajduk Split 20.11.2022., Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
20.11.2022.
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Split 20.11.2022., Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
10. round
Report
27.11.2022.
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat : Dinamo 27.11.2022., Stanovi, Zadar
27.11.2022.
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Rijeka 27.11.2022., Park mladeži, Split
27.11.2022.
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Hajduk Split : Osijek 27.11.2022., Poljud, Split
27.11.2022.
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Agram 27.11.2022., JELAS, Slavonski Brod
11. round
Report
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : ŽNK Donat
-
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram : ŽNK Hajduk Split
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Split
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Dinamo
12. round
Report
-
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat : Rijeka
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Osijek
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Agram
-
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Hajduk Split : Viktorija
13. round
Report
-
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Hajduk Split : ŽNK Donat
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Split
-
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram : Dinamo
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Rijeka
14. round
Report
-
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat : Osijek
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Agram
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Viktorija
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : ŽNK Hajduk Split
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Osijek2200220+226
2.Split2200120+126
3.Rijeka2101117+43
4.ŽNK Hajduk Split210173+43
5.Agram210124-23
6.Dinamo210126-43
7.ŽNK Donat200209-90
8.Viktorija2002128-270
7 goals
Lorena Balić
6 goals
Izabela Lojna
4 goals
Ayuri Terawaki
3 goals
Mejrema Medić, Jasna Đoković
2 goals
Tea Bozhinovska, Lara Ivanuša, Gabrijela Dugandžić, Ema Šulentić, Antonela Blažević, Gabrijela Martinović, Kristina Nevrkla, Mateja Andrlić, Mateja Bulut
1 goal
Sandra Žigić, Martina Šalek, Marija Turkalj, Petra Pezelj, Karla Jedvaj, Laura Vlastelica, Anica Jozić, Barbara Živković, Ana Bakalar, Antonela Petrović, Anja Prskalo, Marija Žagar, Aida Hadžić, Andrea Grebenar, Lidija Kuliš, Luana Zajmi, Selma Kapetanović
SeasonChampions
1992Maksimir
1993Zagreb
1993/1994Osijek
1994/1995Osijek
1995/1996Osijek
1996/1997Osijek
1997/1998Osijek
1998/1999Osijek Lijanovići
1999/2000Osijek
2000/2001Osijek
2001/2002Osijek
2002/2003Osijek
2003/2004Maksimir
2004/2005Maksimir
2005/2006Dinamo Maksimir
2006/2007Osijek
2007/2008Osijek
2008/2009Osijek
2009/2010Osijek
2010/2011Osijek
2011/2012Osijek
2012/2013Osijek
2013/2014Osijek
2014/2015Osijek
2015/2016Osijek
2016/2017Osijek
2017/2018Osijek
2018/2019Split
2019/2020Split
2020/2021Osijek