To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division Center

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division Center
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Accumulated yellow cards
  • Pending suspensions
  • Documents
1. round
Report
22.08.2020. 17:30
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 1Gaj Mače22.08.2020. 17:30, Lučko, Lučko
22.08.2020. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo3 : 1Segesta 22.08.2020. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
22.08.2020. 17:30
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec1 : 0Trešnjevka22.08.2020. 17:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
22.08.2020. 20:00
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19190 : 1Ponikve22.08.2020. 20:00, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
23.08.2020. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje1 : 1Bistra23.08.2020. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
22.08.2020. 17:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 2Špansko22.08.2020. 17:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
02.09.2020. 17:00
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun5 : 0Zagorec (KR)02.09.2020. 17:00, Jarun, Zagreb
16.09.2020. 16:30
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja4 : 0Vrbovec16.09.2020. 16:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
22.08.2020. 17:30
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 19031 : 1Maksimir22.08.2020. 17:30, NK Hašk, Zagreb
2. round
Report
30.08.2020. 11:00
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače2 : 1Maksimir30.08.2020. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
23.09.2020. 16:15
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 1HAŠK 190323.09.2020. 16:15, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
29.08.2020. 17:00
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)2 : 1Mladost Petrinja29.08.2020. 17:00, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
29.08.2020. 17:00
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko2 : 3Jarun29.08.2020. 17:00, Špansko, Zagreb
30.08.2020. 17:00
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra0 : 0Vrapče30.08.2020. 17:00, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
29.08.2020. 17:00
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve1 : 3Trnje29.08.2020. 17:00, Gajnice, Zagreb
29.08.2020. 17:00
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka1 : 0Karlovac 191929.08.2020. 17:00, Graba, Zagreb
29.08.2020. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 0 : 4Kurilovec29.08.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Sisak
29.08.2020. 17:00
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 1Dugo Selo29.08.2020. 17:00, Lučko, Lučko
3. round
Report
05.09.2020. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo3 : 3Gaj Mače05.09.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
05.09.2020. 17:00
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec2 : 0Lučko05.09.2020. 17:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
05.09.2020. 17:00
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19190 : 1Segesta 05.09.2020. 17:00, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
06.09.2020. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 0Trešnjevka06.09.2020. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
05.09.2020. 17:00
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče2 : 3Ponikve05.09.2020. 17:00, Vrapče, Zagreb
05.09.2020. 17:00
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun3 : 3Bistra05.09.2020. 17:00, Jarun, Zagreb
05.09.2020. 17:00
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja3 : 0Špansko05.09.2020. 17:00, NK Mladost, Petrinja
05.09.2020. 17:00
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 19032 : 5Zagorec (KR)05.09.2020. 17:00, NK Hašk, Zagreb
30.09.2020. 16:00
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir2 : 1Vrbovec30.09.2020. 16:00, Oboj, Zagreb
4. round
Report
14.10.2020. 15:30
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače2 : 2Vrbovec14.10.2020. 15:30, NK GAJ, Mače
09.09.2020. 17:00
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)0 : 4Maksimir09.09.2020. 17:00, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
09.09.2020. 17:00
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 1HAŠK 190309.09.2020. 17:00, Špansko, Zagreb
23.09.2020. 16:15
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra3 : 0Mladost Petrinja23.09.2020. 16:15, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
09.09.2020. 17:00
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve0 : 0Jarun09.09.2020. 17:00, Gajnice, Zagreb
09.09.2020. 17:00
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka0 : 3Vrapče09.09.2020. 17:00, Graba, Zagreb
16.09.2020. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 1 : 0Trnje16.09.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Sisak
16.09.2020. 16:30
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 0Karlovac 191916.09.2020. 16:30, Lučko, Lučko
16.09.2020. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 3Kurilovec16.09.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
5. round
Report
12.09.2020. 16:30
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec1 : 1Gaj Mače12.09.2020. 16:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
12.09.2020. 16:30
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19190 : 3Dugo Selo12.09.2020. 16:30, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
12.09.2020. 16:30
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 1Lučko12.09.2020. 16:30, Trnje, Zagreb
12.09.2020. 16:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče2 : 1Segesta 12.09.2020. 16:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
12.09.2020. 16:30
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun2 : 1Trešnjevka12.09.2020. 16:30, Jarun, Zagreb
12.09.2020. 16:30
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja1 : 2Ponikve12.09.2020. 16:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
12.09.2020. 16:30
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 19030 : 0Bistra12.09.2020. 16:30, NK Hašk, Zagreb
12.09.2020. 16:30
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir3 : 2Špansko12.09.2020. 16:30, Oboj, Zagreb
12.09.2020. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec2 : 0Zagorec (KR)12.09.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
6. round
Report
20.09.2020. 11:00
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače5 : 1Zagorec (KR)20.09.2020. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
19.09.2020. 16:15
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko2 : 0Vrbovec19.09.2020. 16:15, Špansko, Zagreb
20.09.2020. 16:15
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra2 : 2Maksimir20.09.2020. 16:15, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
19.09.2020. 16:15
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve3 : 3HAŠK 190319.09.2020. 16:15, Gajnice, Zagreb
19.09.2020. 16:15
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka1 : 0Mladost Petrinja19.09.2020. 16:15, Graba, Zagreb
19.09.2020. 16:15
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 1 : 1Jarun19.09.2020. 16:15, Gradski stadion, Sisak
19.09.2020. 16:15
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko3 : 2Vrapče19.09.2020. 16:15, Lučko, Lučko
19.09.2020. 16:15
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo0 : 1Trnje19.09.2020. 16:15, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
19.09.2020. 16:15
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec3 : 1Karlovac 191919.09.2020. 16:15, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
7. round
Report
26.09.2020. 16:00
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19191 : 0Gaj Mače26.09.2020. 16:00, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
27.09.2020. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje0 : 0Kurilovec27.09.2020. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
26.09.2020. 16:00
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče2 : 3Dugo Selo26.09.2020. 16:00, Vrapče, Zagreb
26.09.2020. 16:00
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun2 : 0Lučko26.09.2020. 16:00, Jarun, Zagreb
26.09.2020. 16:00
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja0 : 0Segesta 26.09.2020. 16:00, NK Mladost, Petrinja
26.09.2020. 16:00
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 19030 : 0Trešnjevka26.09.2020. 16:00, NK Hašk, Zagreb
26.09.2020. 16:00
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 3Ponikve26.09.2020. 16:00, Oboj, Zagreb
26.09.2020. 16:00
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 2Bistra26.09.2020. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
26.09.2020. 16:00
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)2 : 1Špansko26.09.2020. 16:00, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
8. round
Report
04.10.2020. 11:00
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače1 : 1Špansko04.10.2020. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
04.10.2020. 15:45
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra0 : 1Zagorec (KR)04.10.2020. 15:45, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
03.10.2020. 15:45
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve4 : 0Vrbovec03.10.2020. 15:45, Gajnice, Zagreb
03.10.2020. 15:45
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka4 : 3Maksimir03.10.2020. 15:45, Graba, Zagreb
03.10.2020. 15:45
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 2 : 0HAŠK 190303.10.2020. 15:45, Gradski stadion, Sisak
03.10.2020. 15:45
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko2 : 0Mladost Petrinja03.10.2020. 15:45, Lučko, Lučko
03.10.2020. 15:45
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo3 : 0Jarun03.10.2020. 15:45, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
03.10.2020. 15:45
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec2 : 0Vrapče03.10.2020. 15:45, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
03.10.2020. 15:45
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19190 : 2Trnje03.10.2020. 15:45, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
9. round
Report
28.10.2020. 14:45
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje4 : 1Gaj Mače28.10.2020. 14:45, Trnje, Zagreb
07.10.2020. 15:45
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče2 : 0Karlovac 191907.10.2020. 15:45, Vrapče, Zagreb
07.10.2020. 15:45
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun3 : 1Kurilovec07.10.2020. 15:45, Jarun, Zagreb
21.10.2020. 15:15
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja1 : 2Dugo Selo21.10.2020. 15:15, NK Mladost, Petrinja
07.10.2020. 15:45
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 19031 : 1Lučko07.10.2020. 15:45, NK Hašk, Zagreb
07.10.2020. 15:45
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir4 : 0Segesta 07.10.2020. 15:45, Oboj, Zagreb
07.10.2020. 15:45
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec2 : 2Trešnjevka07.10.2020. 15:45, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
14.10.2020. 15:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)6 : 4Ponikve14.10.2020. 15:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
07.10.2020. 15:45
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko2 : 1Bistra07.10.2020. 15:45, Špansko, Zagreb
10. round
Report
11.10.2020. 11:00
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače4 : 0Bistra11.10.2020. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
10.10.2020. 15:30
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve2 : 0Špansko10.10.2020. 15:30, Gajnice, Zagreb
10.10.2020. 15:30
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka0 : 1Zagorec (KR)10.10.2020. 15:30, Graba, Zagreb
10.10.2020. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 2 : 0Vrbovec10.10.2020. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Sisak
10.10.2020. 15:30
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 1Maksimir10.10.2020. 15:30, Lučko, Lučko
10.10.2020. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo0 : 1HAŠK 190310.10.2020. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
25.11.2020. 13:30
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec2 : 1Mladost Petrinja25.11.2020. 13:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
10.10.2020. 15:30
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19191 : 3Jarun10.10.2020. 15:30, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
11.10.2020. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 2Vrapče11.10.2020. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
11. round
Report
17.10.2020. 15:15
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 1Gaj Mače17.10.2020. 15:15, Vrapče, Zagreb
17.10.2020. 15:15
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun1 : 0Trnje17.10.2020. 15:15, Jarun, Zagreb
24.03.2021. 16:00
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja0 : 1Karlovac 191924.03.2021. 16:00, NK Mladost, Petrinja
17.10.2020. 15:15
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 19031 : 3Kurilovec17.10.2020. 15:15, NK Hašk, Zagreb
17.10.2020. 15:15
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir4 : 2Dugo Selo17.10.2020. 15:15, Oboj, Zagreb
17.10.2020. 15:15
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec2 : 3Lučko17.10.2020. 15:15, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
17.10.2020. 15:15
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)2 : 2Segesta 17.10.2020. 15:15, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
17.10.2020. 15:15
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 1Trešnjevka17.10.2020. 15:15, Špansko, Zagreb
18.10.2020. 15:15
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra1 : 1Ponikve18.10.2020. 15:15, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
12. round
Report
25.10.2020. 11:00
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače5 : 0Ponikve25.10.2020. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
24.10.2020. 15:00
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka5 : 6Bistra24.10.2020. 15:00, Graba, Zagreb
24.10.2020. 15:00
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 3 : 2Špansko24.10.2020. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Sisak
24.10.2020. 15:00
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 0Zagorec (KR)24.10.2020. 15:00, Lučko, Lučko
24.10.2020. 15:00
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo4 : 0Vrbovec24.10.2020. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
11.11.2020. 14:30
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec3 : 1Maksimir11.11.2020. 14:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
24.10.2020. 15:00
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19192 : 0HAŠK 190324.10.2020. 15:00, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
25.10.2020. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje5 : 0Mladost Petrinja25.10.2020. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
24.10.2020. 15:00
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 4Jarun24.10.2020. 15:00, Vrapče, Zagreb
13. round
Report
31.10.2020. 14:30
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun2 : 2Gaj Mače31.10.2020. 14:30, Jarun, Zagreb
31.10.2020. 14:30
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja1 : 1Vrapče31.10.2020. 14:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
31.10.2020. 14:30
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 19031 : 2Trnje31.10.2020. 14:30, NK Hašk, Zagreb
31.10.2020. 14:30
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 3Karlovac 191931.10.2020. 14:30, Oboj, Zagreb
17.03.2021. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 2Kurilovec17.03.2021. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
31.10.2020. 14:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)1 : 1Dugo Selo31.10.2020. 14:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
31.10.2020. 14:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 2Lučko31.10.2020. 14:30, Špansko, Zagreb
31.10.2020. 14:30
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra4 : 1Segesta 31.10.2020. 14:30, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
31.10.2020. 14:30
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve0 : 1Trešnjevka31.10.2020. 14:30, Gajnice, Zagreb
14. round
Report
08.11.2020. 11:00
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače3 : 3Trešnjevka08.11.2020. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
07.11.2020. 14:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 3 : 3Ponikve07.11.2020. 14:30, Gradski stadion, Sisak
07.11.2020. 14:30
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko3 : 1Bistra07.11.2020. 14:30, Lučko, Lučko
07.11.2020. 14:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 2Špansko07.11.2020. 14:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
07.11.2020. 14:30
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec2 : 3Zagorec (KR)07.11.2020. 14:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
07.11.2020. 14:30
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19191 : 0Vrbovec07.11.2020. 14:30, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
08.11.2020. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje0 : 1Maksimir08.11.2020. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
07.11.2020. 14:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče3 : 1HAŠK 190307.11.2020. 14:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
17.03.2021. 15:30
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun7 : 0Mladost Petrinja17.03.2021. 15:30, Jarun, Zagreb
15. round
Report
14.11.2020. 14:00
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja1 : 0Gaj Mače14.11.2020. 14:00, NK Mladost, Petrinja
14.11.2020. 14:00
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 19030 : 4Jarun14.11.2020. 14:00, NK Hašk, Zagreb
14.11.2020. 14:00
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 2Vrapče14.11.2020. 14:00, Oboj, Zagreb
14.11.2020. 14:00
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 3Trnje14.11.2020. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
14.11.2020. 14:00
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)2 : 2Karlovac 191914.11.2020. 14:00, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
18.11.2020. 14:00
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 1Kurilovec18.11.2020. 14:00, Špansko, Zagreb
15.11.2020. 14:00
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra3 : 1Dugo Selo15.11.2020. 14:00, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
14.11.2020. 14:00
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve1 : 0Lučko14.11.2020. 14:00, Gajnice, Zagreb
14.11.2020. 14:00
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka2 : 2Segesta 14.11.2020. 14:00, Graba, Zagreb
16. round
Report
22.11.2020. 11:00
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače3 : 1Segesta 22.11.2020. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
21.11.2020. 13:30
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko2 : 0Trešnjevka21.11.2020. 13:30, Lučko, Lučko
21.11.2020. 13:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 2Ponikve21.11.2020. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
21.11.2020. 13:30
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec1 : 1Bistra21.11.2020. 13:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
21.11.2020. 13:30
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19190 : 2Špansko21.11.2020. 13:30, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
22.11.2020. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje1 : 3Zagorec (KR)22.11.2020. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
21.11.2020. 13:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče2 : 1Vrbovec21.11.2020. 13:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
21.11.2020. 13:30
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun4 : 0Maksimir21.11.2020. 13:30, Jarun, Zagreb
21.11.2020. 13:30
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja3 : 0HAŠK 190321.11.2020. 13:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
17. round
Report
13.03.2021. 15:30
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 19030 : 1Gaj Mače13.03.2021. 15:30, NK Hašk, Zagreb
13.03.2021. 15:30
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir4 : 2Mladost Petrinja13.03.2021. 15:30, Oboj, Zagreb
13.03.2021. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 2Jarun13.03.2021. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
13.03.2021. 15:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)2 : 0Vrapče13.03.2021. 15:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
13.03.2021. 15:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 2Trnje13.03.2021. 15:30, Špansko, Zagreb
14.03.2021. 15:30
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra2 : 2Karlovac 191914.03.2021. 15:30, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
13.03.2021. 15:30
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve1 : 2Kurilovec13.03.2021. 15:30, Gajnice, Zagreb
13.03.2021. 15:30
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka1 : 0Dugo Selo13.03.2021. 15:30, Graba, Zagreb
13.03.2021. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 1 : 3Lučko13.03.2021. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Sisak
18. round
Report
21.03.2021. 11:00
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače2 : 0Lučko21.03.2021. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
20.03.2021. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 0 : 1Dugo Selo20.03.2021. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Sisak
20.03.2021. 15:30
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka0 : 6Kurilovec20.03.2021. 15:30, Graba, Zagreb
20.03.2021. 15:30
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve0 : 1Karlovac 191920.03.2021. 15:30, Gajnice, Zagreb
21.03.2021. 15:30
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra0 : 2Trnje21.03.2021. 15:30, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
20.03.2021. 15:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko2 : 1Vrapče20.03.2021. 15:30, Špansko, Zagreb
20.03.2021. 15:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)1 : 1Jarun20.03.2021. 15:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
20.03.2021. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 3Mladost Petrinja20.03.2021. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
20.03.2021. 15:30
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 1HAŠK 190320.03.2021. 15:30, Oboj, Zagreb
19. round
Report
27.03.2021. 15:30
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 2Gaj Mače27.03.2021. 15:30, Oboj, Zagreb
27.03.2021. 15:30
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 19031 : 4Vrbovec27.03.2021. 15:30, NK Hašk, Zagreb
27.03.2021. 15:30
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja2 : 1Zagorec (KR)27.03.2021. 15:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
27.03.2021. 15:30
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun2 : 2Špansko27.03.2021. 15:30, Jarun, Zagreb
27.03.2021. 15:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče2 : 3Bistra27.03.2021. 15:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
28.03.2021. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje3 : 1Ponikve28.03.2021. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
27.03.2021. 15:30
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19195 : 0Trešnjevka27.03.2021. 15:30, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
27.03.2021. 15:30
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec2 : 1Segesta 27.03.2021. 15:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
27.03.2021. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo0 : 0Lučko27.03.2021. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
20. round
Report
02.04.2021. 17:00
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače0 : 1Dugo Selo02.04.2021. 17:00, NK GAJ, Mače
03.04.2021. 16:30
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 2Kurilovec03.04.2021. 16:30, Lučko, Lučko
03.04.2021. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 0 : 2Karlovac 191903.04.2021. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Sisak
03.04.2021. 16:30
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka1 : 2Trnje03.04.2021. 16:30, Graba, Zagreb
03.04.2021. 16:30
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve2 : 2Vrapče03.04.2021. 16:30, Gajnice, Zagreb
03.04.2021. 16:30
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra1 : 3Jarun03.04.2021. 16:30, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
03.04.2021. 16:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 3Mladost Petrinja03.04.2021. 16:30, Špansko, Zagreb
03.04.2021. 16:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)5 : 0HAŠK 190303.04.2021. 16:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
03.04.2021. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec4 : 1Maksimir03.04.2021. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
21. round
Report
07.04.2021. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec3 : 2Gaj Mače07.04.2021. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
07.04.2021. 16:30
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir5 : 1Zagorec (KR)07.04.2021. 16:30, Oboj, Zagreb
07.04.2021. 16:30
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 19033 : 1Špansko07.04.2021. 16:30, NK Hašk, Zagreb
07.04.2021. 16:30
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja2 : 1Bistra07.04.2021. 16:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
07.04.2021. 16:30
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun2 : 0Ponikve07.04.2021. 16:30, Jarun, Zagreb
07.04.2021. 16:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče3 : 1Trešnjevka07.04.2021. 16:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
07.04.2021. 16:30
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 1Segesta 07.04.2021. 16:30, Trnje, Zagreb
08.04.2021. 16:30
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19190 : 1Lučko08.04.2021. 16:30, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
08.04.2021. 16:30
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec4 : 0Dugo Selo08.04.2021. 16:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
22. round
Report
11.04.2021. 11:00
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače2 : 2Kurilovec11.04.2021. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
11.04.2021. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 1Karlovac 191911.04.2021. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
11.04.2021. 11:00
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 1Trnje11.04.2021. 11:00, Lučko, Lučko
10.04.2021. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 3 : 3Vrapče10.04.2021. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Sisak
10.04.2021. 16:30
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka0 : 2Jarun10.04.2021. 16:30, Graba, Zagreb
10.04.2021. 16:30
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve0 : 0Mladost Petrinja10.04.2021. 16:30, Gajnice, Zagreb
11.04.2021. 16:30
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra2 : 2HAŠK 190311.04.2021. 16:30, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
10.04.2021. 16:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 0Maksimir10.04.2021. 16:30, Špansko, Zagreb
10.04.2021. 16:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)1 : 0Vrbovec10.04.2021. 16:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
23. round
Report
17.04.2021. 16:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR) : Gaj Mače 17.04.2021. 16:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
17.04.2021. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Špansko 17.04.2021. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
17.04.2021. 16:30
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Bistra 17.04.2021. 16:30, Oboj, Zagreb
17.04.2021. 16:30
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 : Ponikve 17.04.2021. 16:30, NK Hašk, Zagreb
17.04.2021. 16:30
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja : Trešnjevka 17.04.2021. 16:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
17.04.2021. 16:30
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Segesta  17.04.2021. 16:30, Jarun, Zagreb
17.04.2021. 16:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Lučko 17.04.2021. 16:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
18.04.2021. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Dugo Selo 18.04.2021. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
17.04.2021. 16:30
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 1919 : Kurilovec 17.04.2021. 16:30, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
24. round
Report
21.04.2021. 17:00
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Karlovac 1919 21.04.2021. 17:00, NK GAJ, Mače
21.04.2021. 17:00
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Trnje 21.04.2021. 17:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
21.04.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Vrapče 21.04.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
21.04.2021. 17:00
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Jarun 21.04.2021. 17:00, Lučko, Lučko
21.04.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Mladost Petrinja 21.04.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Sisak
21.04.2021. 17:00
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka : HAŠK 1903 21.04.2021. 17:00, Graba, Zagreb
21.04.2021. 17:00
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Maksimir 21.04.2021. 17:00, Gajnice, Zagreb
21.04.2021. 17:00
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra : Vrbovec 21.04.2021. 17:00, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
21.04.2021. 17:00
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Zagorec (KR) 21.04.2021. 17:00, Špansko, Zagreb
25. round
Report
24.04.2021. 17:00
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Gaj Mače 24.04.2021. 17:00, Špansko, Zagreb
24.04.2021. 17:00
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR) : Bistra 24.04.2021. 17:00, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
24.04.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Ponikve 24.04.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
24.04.2021. 17:00
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Trešnjevka 24.04.2021. 17:00, Oboj, Zagreb
24.04.2021. 17:00
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 : Segesta  24.04.2021. 17:00, NK Hašk, Zagreb
24.04.2021. 17:00
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja : Lučko 24.04.2021. 17:00, NK Mladost, Petrinja
24.04.2021. 17:00
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Dugo Selo 24.04.2021. 17:00, Jarun, Zagreb
24.04.2021. 17:00
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Kurilovec 24.04.2021. 17:00, Vrapče, Zagreb
25.04.2021. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Karlovac 1919 25.04.2021. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
26. round
Report
02.05.2021. 11:00
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Trnje 02.05.2021. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
01.05.2021. 17:00
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 1919 : Vrapče 01.05.2021. 17:00, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
01.05.2021. 17:00
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Jarun 01.05.2021. 17:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
01.05.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Mladost Petrinja 01.05.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
01.05.2021. 17:00
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : HAŠK 1903 01.05.2021. 17:00, Lučko, Lučko
01.05.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Maksimir 01.05.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Sisak
01.05.2021. 17:00
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka : Vrbovec 01.05.2021. 17:00, Graba, Zagreb
01.05.2021. 17:00
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Zagorec (KR) 01.05.2021. 17:00, Gajnice, Zagreb
02.05.2021. 17:00
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra : Špansko 02.05.2021. 17:00, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
27. round
Report
05.05.2021. 17:00
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra : Gaj Mače 05.05.2021. 17:00, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
05.05.2021. 17:00
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Ponikve 05.05.2021. 17:00, Špansko, Zagreb
05.05.2021. 17:00
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR) : Trešnjevka 05.05.2021. 17:00, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
05.05.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Segesta  05.05.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
05.05.2021. 17:00
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Lučko 05.05.2021. 17:00, Oboj, Zagreb
05.05.2021. 17:00
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 : Dugo Selo 05.05.2021. 17:00, NK Hašk, Zagreb
05.05.2021. 17:00
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja : Kurilovec 05.05.2021. 17:00, NK Mladost, Petrinja
05.05.2021. 17:00
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Karlovac 1919 05.05.2021. 17:00, Jarun, Zagreb
05.05.2021. 17:00
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Trnje 05.05.2021. 17:00, Vrapče, Zagreb
28. round
Report
09.05.2021. 11:00
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Vrapče 09.05.2021. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
09.05.2021. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Jarun 09.05.2021. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
08.05.2021. 17:00
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 1919 : Mladost Petrinja 08.05.2021. 17:00, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
08.05.2021. 17:00
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : HAŠK 1903 08.05.2021. 17:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
08.05.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Maksimir 08.05.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
08.05.2021. 17:00
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Vrbovec 08.05.2021. 17:00, Lučko, Lučko
08.05.2021. 17:00
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Zagorec (KR) 08.05.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Sisak
08.05.2021. 17:00
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka : Špansko 08.05.2021. 17:00, Graba, Zagreb
08.05.2021. 17:00
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Bistra 08.05.2021. 17:00, Gajnice, Zagreb
29. round
Report
15.05.2021. 17:30
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Gaj Mače 15.05.2021. 17:30, Gajnice, Zagreb
16.05.2021. 17:30
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra : Trešnjevka 16.05.2021. 17:30, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
15.05.2021. 17:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Segesta  15.05.2021. 17:30, Špansko, Zagreb
15.05.2021. 17:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR) : Lučko 15.05.2021. 17:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
15.05.2021. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Dugo Selo 15.05.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
15.05.2021. 17:30
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Kurilovec 15.05.2021. 17:30, Oboj, Zagreb
15.05.2021. 17:30
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 : Karlovac 1919 15.05.2021. 17:30, NK Hašk, Zagreb
15.05.2021. 17:30
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja : Trnje 15.05.2021. 17:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
15.05.2021. 17:30
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Vrapče 15.05.2021. 17:30, Jarun, Zagreb
30. round
Report
23.05.2021. 11:00
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Jarun 23.05.2021. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
22.05.2021. 17:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Mladost Petrinja 22.05.2021. 17:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
23.05.2021. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : HAŠK 1903 23.05.2021. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
22.05.2021. 17:30
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 1919 : Maksimir 22.05.2021. 17:30, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
22.05.2021. 17:30
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Vrbovec 22.05.2021. 17:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
22.05.2021. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Zagorec (KR) 22.05.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
22.05.2021. 17:30
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Špansko 22.05.2021. 17:30, Lučko, Lučko
22.05.2021. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Bistra 22.05.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Sisak
22.05.2021. 17:30
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka : Ponikve 22.05.2021. 17:30, Graba, Zagreb
31. round
Report
26.05.2021. 17:30
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka : Gaj Mače 26.05.2021. 17:30, Graba, Zagreb
26.05.2021. 17:30
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Segesta  26.05.2021. 17:30, Gajnice, Zagreb
26.05.2021. 17:30
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra : Lučko 26.05.2021. 17:30, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
26.05.2021. 17:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Dugo Selo 26.05.2021. 17:30, Špansko, Zagreb
26.05.2021. 17:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR) : Kurilovec 26.05.2021. 17:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
26.05.2021. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Karlovac 1919 26.05.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
26.05.2021. 17:30
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Trnje 26.05.2021. 17:30, Oboj, Zagreb
26.05.2021. 17:30
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 : Vrapče 26.05.2021. 17:30, NK Hašk, Zagreb
26.05.2021. 17:30
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja : Jarun 26.05.2021. 17:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
32. round
Report
30.05.2021. 11:00
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Mladost Petrinja 30.05.2021. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
29.05.2021. 17:30
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : HAŠK 1903 29.05.2021. 17:30, Jarun, Zagreb
29.05.2021. 17:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Maksimir 29.05.2021. 17:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
30.05.2021. 11:00
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Vrbovec 30.05.2021. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
29.05.2021. 17:30
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 1919 : Zagorec (KR) 29.05.2021. 17:30, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
29.05.2021. 17:30
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Špansko 29.05.2021. 17:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
29.05.2021. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Bistra 29.05.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
29.05.2021. 17:30
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Ponikve 29.05.2021. 17:30, Lučko, Lučko
29.05.2021. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Trešnjevka 29.05.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Sisak
33. round
Report
05.06.2021. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Gaj Mače 05.06.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Sisak
05.06.2021. 17:30
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka : Lučko 05.06.2021. 17:30, Graba, Zagreb
05.06.2021. 17:30
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Dugo Selo 05.06.2021. 17:30, Gajnice, Zagreb
05.06.2021. 17:30
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra : Kurilovec 05.06.2021. 17:30, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
05.06.2021. 17:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Karlovac 1919 05.06.2021. 17:30, Špansko, Zagreb
05.06.2021. 17:30
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR) : Trnje 05.06.2021. 17:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
05.06.2021. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Vrapče 05.06.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
05.06.2021. 17:30
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Jarun 05.06.2021. 17:30, Oboj, Zagreb
05.06.2021. 17:30
NK Hašk, Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 : Mladost Petrinja 05.06.2021. 17:30, NK Hašk, Zagreb
34. round
Report
12.06.2021. 17:30
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : HAŠK 1903 12.06.2021. 17:30, NK GAJ, Mače
12.06.2021. 17:30
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja : Maksimir 12.06.2021. 17:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
12.06.2021. 17:30
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Vrbovec 12.06.2021. 17:30, Jarun, Zagreb
12.06.2021. 17:30
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Zagorec (KR) 12.06.2021. 17:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
12.06.2021. 17:30
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Špansko 12.06.2021. 17:30, Trnje, Zagreb
12.06.2021. 17:30
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 1919 : Bistra 12.06.2021. 17:30, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
12.06.2021. 17:30
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Ponikve 12.06.2021. 17:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
12.06.2021. 17:30
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Trešnjevka 12.06.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
12.06.2021. 17:30
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Segesta  12.06.2021. 17:30, Lučko, Lučko
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Kurilovec2216424919+3052
2.Jarun2215615620+3651
3.Trnje2215344018+2248
4.Zagorec (KR)2211564040038
5.Gaj Mače228954330+1333
6.Lučko229582523+232
7.Dugo Selo229493330+331
8.Ponikve228683437-330
9.Maksimir228594240+229
10.Bistra226973738-127
11.Vrapče227693738-127
12.Karlovac 19192283112326-327
13.Mladost Petrinja2283112835-727
14.Špansko2264122636-1022
15.Segesta 2256112743-1621
16.Trešnjevka (-1)2255122446-2219
17.HAŠK 19032247112043-2319
18.Vrbovec2242162446-2214
19 goals
Igor Prijić
17 goals
Matija Smrekar
16 goals
Marko Guja
13 goals
Karlo Josipović
12 goals
Luka Sedlaček, Martin Šaban
11 goals
Vedran Mesec, Mario Rašić
9 goals
Ivan Baraban, Matej Adžić
8 goals
Maks Slunjski, Ivica Alapić, Matija Kanceljak
7 goals
Nikica Filipović, Damir Azizi
6 goals
Filip Šturlan, Davor Iskrić, Josip Colarić, Luka Grgić, Stjepan Krznar, Andrej Šaronja, Vlatko Martinović, Nikola Brajko, Ivan Firer
5 goals
Aboubacar Bamba Diarrassouba, Caio Da Cruz Oliveira Queiroz, Filip Vajdovčić, Matija Čakarun, Jan Matić, Domagoj Colarić, Antun Grozdek, Mario Fajdiga, Dominik Drmić
4 goals
Zvonimir Filipović, Luka Čakarić, Jurica Poldrugač, Arijan Ačkar, Filip Dujmović, Karlo Abramović, Lovro Banovec, Vid Bartolić, Filip Hodak, Ivan Ljubičić, Tomislav Haramustek, Dino Cvrtila, Dario Salopek, Bruno Špišić, Matej Dumbović, Matej Vragolović, Blaženko Klarić, Grga Štimac, David Lojber, Gustav Surjan, Josip Slišković, Sampson Boampong WIREKOH
3 goals
Mateo Lovrić, Jan Bajan, Leonardo Matos, Ivan Filipović, Kristijan Sušilović, Marin Tomšić, Filip Dianežević, Božidar Karamatić, Eduard Husinec, Ivan Mamić, Mario Brlečić, Matej Čičković, Josip Budimir, Lovro Mraković, Marin Sudar, Luka Lončarević, Filip Rebić
2 goals
Dino Postonjski, Karlo Darojković, Mario Jazvić, Mate Tominac, Borna Miklić, Juraj Spudić, Vladimir Burić, Matej Hoić, Tin Režek, Pavao Andrašec, Dominik Pavlek, Filip Mamić, Toni Kurečki, Marino Jedvaj, Jurica Sambol, Dorian Puretić, Josip Mohač, David Žabec, Filip Rihtar, Ante Knezović, Dino Lihić, Petar Mioković, Mario Ćibarić, Tomas Vukadin, Matija Majcenić, Josip Cvilko, Viktor Špišić, Vinko Kotarski, Marko Ristovski, Mislav Čunčić, Vid Krajačić, Borna Pausić, Patrik Hercig, Mario Miklečić, Stipe Miloš, Mislav Glavinić, Boris Baniček, Luka Mandura, Ivan Bastalec, Luka Varga, Nikola Pavlović, Niko Tolj, Lovro Krivec, Josip Kipa, Marko Lipovac, Ilija Bagarić, Borna Proleta, Bruno Vukadin, Habil Alili, Mijo Šarić, Ivan Kapac, Kristijan Blaževski, Sergio Morgado Revuelta
1 goal
Benjamin Koon Doe, Frank David Gaviria Garizado, Adrian Mavretić, Promise Oluwatobi Emmanuel Akinpelu, Wekew Maapeh, Niko Kolar, Karlo Perinić, Andrea Radošević, Petar Tomek, Luka Morber, Danis Bosnić, Marko Ćerdić, Antonio Marić, Luka Talan, Antonio Kćira, Roko Prpić, Bruno Bajan, Josip Marinić, Luka Kunštić, Marko Muhar, Tin Kulenović, Antonio Hrnčević, Alen Lovreković, Daniel Mićunović, Ivan Marović, Marko Korečić, Ivan Rajić, Karlo Deak, Tomislav Hanžek, Jurica Kotarski, Jurica Ščuric, Denis Ceraj, Admir Mislimi, Igor Ribić, Kristijan Mandić, Dino Kluk, Igor Jugović, Marin Matoš, Antonio Tičak, Ivan Blaškić, Krešimir Jelić, Stjepan Poljak, Marko Radanović, Dario Josipović, Mislav Mikulić, Petar Lucijan Čurek, Lovro Ačkar, Ivan Skansi, Filip Misimi, Antonio Pavlic, Moran Čerkez, Denis Prenkpalaj, Josip Ištuk, Mario Ćosić, Stjepan Štefanac, Marko Ivan Gašparac, Filip Hranjec, Luka Atlija, Mario Hajdinjak, Bruno Žejavac, Goran Trošić, Antun Svetić, Matej Krišto, Ivan Stojaković, Marko Kelava, Tomislav Marelja, Bruno Rihtar, Nikola Bradić, Ivan Jolić, Josip Milinović, Filip Soldo, Nikola Biškup, Mate Gale, Bruno Škaro, Luka Banožić, Bartol Markušić, Luka Horvat, Marko Filipović, Fran Nasić, Ivan Cerjak, Luka Vranić, Ivan Al Tharwan, Ante Gudelj

Accumulated yellow cards: 3

Bistra

Tomislav Kukec

Dugo Selo

Maks Slunjski

Gaj Mače

Davor Iskrić

HAŠK 1903

Benjamin Koon Doe
Ivan Zelenika

Jarun

Bruno Špišić
Marin Tomšić
Dalibor Vrbanić

Karlovac 1919

Dominik Pahanić

Kurilovec

Matej Adžić
Petar Lucijan Čurek
Josip Marinić

Lučko

Robert Radić

Maksimir

Šime Erjauc
Nikola Pavlović

Mladost Petrinja

Karlo Abramović

Ponikve

Luka Kapović

Segesta

Ivan Kapac

Trnje

Marko Guja
Jurica Poldrugač

Vrapče

Ante Bakmaz
Eduard Husinec
Bruno Vukadin

Zagorec (KR)

Matija Majcenić

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

Bistra

Luka Atlija
Tin Brezec
Antun Grozdek
Luka Kunštić
Mario Rašić

Dugo Selo

Patrick Cetina
Dario Josipović
Dorian Puretić
Leon Valek

Gaj Mače

Karlo Deak
Filip Kovačić
Petar Krpanec
Martin Šaban

HAŠK 1903

Filip Bosak
David Kos
Stipe Miloš
Karlo Perinić
Filip Rihtar
Marko Ristovski
Bruno Žejavac

Jarun

Kristijan Blaževski
Matej Čičković
Marko Ćerdić
Aboubacar Bamba Diarrassouba
Borna Proleta
Toni Šoša
Tin Andre Tolić
Matej Vragolović

Karlovac 1919

Luka Basar
Marko Dedijer
Marko Kelava
Marko Luka Maletić
Ivan Mamić
Zlatan Ramić
Nikola Šprajcer
Vito Vratarić

Kurilovec

Antonio Ćosić
Filip Hodak
Marko Muhar
Luka Sedlaček
Juraj Spudić
Niko Tolj

Lučko

Mario Jazvić
Luka Šinko
Filip Vajdovčić

Maksimir

Ivan Bastalec
Bruno Javor
Ivan Kondres
Filip Mamić
Denis Prenkpalaj
Andrej Šaronja

Mladost Petrinja

Sven Dolovčak
Zvonimir Filipović
Viktor Špišić
Filip Žužić

Ponikve

Vid Bartolić
Ivan Cvitanović
Robert Katić
David Lojber

Segesta

Anes Handanović
Filip Križe
Ivan Ninčević
Gonzalo Paez Torrellas
Zvonimir Šaranić
Ivan Šipuš
Luka Vranić

Špansko

Jan Bajan
Ante Brnić
Fran Golubić
Roko Ivezić
Blaženko Klarić
Ante Lerotić
Luka Marković

Trešnjevka

Arian Kranjec
Luka Paulinić
Angelo Bernardo Radović
Lovro Šimić

Trnje

Antonio Kćira
Marko Lipovac
Tomislav Marelja
Igor Ribić

Vrapče

Matija Čakarun
Marino Marić
Josip Mohač

Vrbovec

Filip Busija
Domagoj Colarić
Patrik Hercig
Gabriel Tolić

Zagorec (KR)

Jurica Kovačić
Andrej Landripet
Leon Leuštek
Antonio Majcenić
Matija Smrekar
Marko Vojaković

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Bistra

Ivan Jolić
Jurica Kotarski

Dugo Selo

Tomo Bagarić
Andrej Bešlić
Ivan Čečura
Filip Čukac
Dominik Drmić
Domagoj Lončar
Mate Mrčela

Gaj Mače

Karlo Krznar
Dino Postonjski
Bruno Rihtar
Jurica Sambol
Jurica Ščuric

HAŠK 1903

Pavao Andrašec
Ivan Galić
Vid Krajačić
Tin Režek
Gustav Surjan

Jarun

Arijan Ačkar
Luka Jelovečki
Matej Kelava
Admir Mislimi
Petar Radoš
Luka Spudić

Karlovac 1919

Toni Anić
Kristijan Dragović
Branko Đukić
Karlo Joha
Antonio Magdić
Daniel Marinić
Roko Prpić
Kristijan Sušilović

Kurilovec

Antonio Bakula
Roko Krpan
Pape Serigne Lo
Marin Sudar
Mijo Šarić

Lučko

Ivan Horvat
Miroslav Koprić
Luka Povoljnjak
Vedran Puntar
Mihovil Rašić
Robert Vlizlo
David Žabec

Maksimir

Habil Alili
Nikola Biškup
Nikola Bradić
Patrik Delić
Robert Husnjak
Karlo Karlović
Stjepan Krznar
Lovro Mraković

Mladost Petrinja

Boris Baniček
Mihael Bezić
Antonio Đusi
Petar Jelavić
Alen Lovreković
Ivan Marović
Marko Medarević
Bernard Pedljo
Nenad Petrović

Ponikve

Matej Bagarić
Bruno Bakarić
Lovro Banovec
Nikola Brajko
Marco Budić
Krunoslav Ćukelj
Victor Marić
Fran Nasić
Antonio Orlović
Josip Stepan
Leonard Vrančić

Segesta

Ivica Alapić
Danis Bosnić
Gerard Brossa i Vial
Jan Matić
Sergio Morgado Revuelta
Sampson Boampong WIREKOH

Špansko

Bruno Bajan
Frank David Gaviria Garizado
Ivan Lovrić
Ivan Ljubičić
Josip Milinović
Darijo Šenjug
Roko Tarle

Trešnjevka

Vladimir Burić
Andrija Gudelj
Dino Kluk
Vinko Kotarski
Antonio Martinko
Bartol Pavlović
Vito Pezo
Marko Radanović
Matej Resler

Trnje

Denis Ceraj
Antonio Marić
Dominik Pavlek
Antun Svetić

Vrapče

Hrvoje Belak
Mario Fajdiga
Ante Gudelj
Marin Gulin
Božidar Karamatić
Bartol Markušić
Denis Plojović-Beriša

Vrbovec

Alen Babić
Ivan Gašparec
Martin Krizmanić
Lovro Novokmet
Igor Ratkajec
Antonio Režabek
Dino Tomas
Goran Trošić
Mihael Zrinščak

Zagorec (KR)

Mislav Čunčić
Ivan Firer
Matija Kanceljak
Marin Matoš
Luka Tarle
Mihael Turniški
Stjepan Završki

Bistra

Tomislav Kukec

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Dugo Selo

Luka Grgić

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Maks Slunjski

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Gaj Mače

Davor Iskrić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

HAŠK 1903

Stipe Miloš

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 2

Benjamin Koon Doe

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Ivan Zelenika

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Jarun

Bruno Špišić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Marin Tomšić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Dalibor Vrbanić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Karlovac 1919

Dominik Pahanić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Kurilovec

Matej Adžić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Petar Lucijan Čurek

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Josip Marinić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Juraj Spudić

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Lučko

Robert Radić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Maksimir

Šime Erjauc

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Nikola Pavlović

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Mladost Petrinja

Karlo Abramović

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Ponikve

Danijel Kahlina

- red card
- match ban: 2

Luka Kapović

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Segesta

Ivan Kapac

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Trnje

Marko Guja

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Jurica Poldrugač

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Vrapče

Ante Bakmaz

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Eduard Husinec

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Bruno Vukadin

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Zagorec (KR)

Matija Majcenić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Standings

1.Kurilovec22+3052
2.Jarun22+3651
3.Trnje22+2248
4.Zagorec (KR)22038
5.Gaj Mače22+1333
6.Lučko22+232
7.Dugo Selo22+331
8.Ponikve22-330
9.Maksimir22+229
10.Bistra22-127
11.Vrapče22-127
12.Karlovac 191922-327
13.Mladost Petrinja22-727
14.Špansko22-1022
15.Segesta 22-1621
16.Trešnjevka (-1)22-2219
17.HAŠK 190322-2319
18.Vrbovec22-2214