To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division Center

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division Center
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Accumulated yellow cards
  • Pending suspensions
  • Documents
1. round
Report
28.08.2021. 17:30
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec0 : 1Gaj Mače28.08.2021. 17:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
28.08.2021. 19:30
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19196 : 0Vrbovec28.08.2021. 19:30, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
28.08.2021. 17:30
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 2 : 2Trešnjevka28.08.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Sisak
28.08.2021. 17:30
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo6 : 0Ravnice28.08.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
28.08.2021. 17:30
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče2 : 1Ponikve28.08.2021. 17:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
29.08.2021. 17:30
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra2 : 1Maksimir29.08.2021. 17:30, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
29.08.2021. 11:00
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje1 : 1Mladost Petrinja29.08.2021. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
28.08.2021. 17:30
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 19033 : 3Lučko28.08.2021. 17:30, Pešćenica, Zagreb
28.08.2021. 17:30
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)2 : 0Lukavec28.08.2021. 17:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
2. round
Report
03.09.2021. 17:30
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače4 : 0Lukavec03.09.2021. 17:30, NK GAJ, Mače
04.09.2021. 17:30
3. HNL Centre
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 1Zagorec (KR)04.09.2021. 17:30, Lučko, Lučko
04.09.2021. 17:30
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja1 : 0HAŠK 190304.09.2021. 17:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
04.09.2021. 17:30
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir5 : 3Trnje04.09.2021. 17:30, Oboj, Zagreb
04.09.2021. 17:30
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve1 : 1Bistra04.09.2021. 17:30, Gajnice, Zagreb
04.09.2021. 17:30
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 2Vrapče04.09.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
04.09.2021. 17:30
3. HNL Centre
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka1 : 1Ravnice04.09.2021. 17:30, Graba, Zagreb
04.09.2021. 17:30
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec4 : 1Segesta 04.09.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
04.09.2021. 17:30
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec0 : 0Karlovac 191904.09.2021. 17:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
3. round
Report
08.09.2021. 19:30
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19194 : 0Gaj Mače08.09.2021. 19:30, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
08.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 1 : 1Kurilovec08.09.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Sisak
08.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 0Ravnice08.09.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
08.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče3 : 0Trešnjevka08.09.2021. 17:00, Vrapče, Zagreb
08.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra0 : 2Dugo Selo08.09.2021. 17:00, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
08.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 0Ponikve08.09.2021. 17:00, Trnje, Zagreb
08.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 19031 : 1Maksimir08.09.2021. 17:00, Pešćenica, Zagreb
08.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)4 : 0Mladost Petrinja08.09.2021. 17:00, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
08.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec1 : 0Lučko08.09.2021. 17:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
4. round
Report
12.09.2021. 11:00
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače2 : 1Lučko12.09.2021. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
11.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja2 : 2Lukavec11.09.2021. 17:00, NK Mladost, Petrinja
11.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir0 : 1Zagorec (KR)11.09.2021. 17:00, Oboj, Zagreb
11.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve0 : 4HAŠK 190311.09.2021. 17:00, Gajnice, Zagreb
11.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo0 : 1Trnje11.09.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
11.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka2 : 2Bistra11.09.2021. 17:00, Graba, Zagreb
11.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec2 : 1Vrapče11.09.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
11.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec0 : 0Ravnice11.09.2021. 17:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
11.09.2021. 19:00
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19194 : 1Segesta 11.09.2021. 19:00, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
5. round
Report
20.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 1 : 1Gaj Mače20.10.2021. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Sisak
18.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
Ravnice1 : 0Karlovac 191918.09.2021. 17:00, SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
18.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče3 : 0Kurilovec18.09.2021. 17:00, Vrapče, Zagreb
19.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra4 : 0Vrbovec19.09.2021. 17:00, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
19.09.2021. 11:00
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje3 : 2Trešnjevka19.09.2021. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
18.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 19031 : 2Dugo Selo18.09.2021. 17:00, Pešćenica, Zagreb
18.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)4 : 1Ponikve18.09.2021. 17:00, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
18.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec0 : 1Maksimir18.09.2021. 17:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
18.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko3 : 0Mladost Petrinja18.09.2021. 17:00, Lučko, Lučko
6. round
Report
22.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače5 : 0Mladost Petrinja22.09.2021. 17:00, NK GAJ, Mače
22.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 3Lučko22.09.2021. 17:00, Oboj, Zagreb
22.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve1 : 0Lukavec22.09.2021. 17:00, Gajnice, Zagreb
22.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 1Zagorec (KR)22.09.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
22.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka1 : 2HAŠK 190322.09.2021. 17:00, Graba, Zagreb
22.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 1Trnje22.09.2021. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
22.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec2 : 1Bistra22.09.2021. 17:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
27.10.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19193 : 0Vrapče27.10.2021. 17:00, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
27.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 0 : 1Ravnice27.10.2021. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Sisak
7. round
Report
25.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Ravnice0 : 1Gaj Mače25.09.2021. 16:30, Oboj, Zagreb
25.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče3 : 1Segesta 25.09.2021. 16:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
26.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra1 : 0Karlovac 191926.09.2021. 16:30, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
26.09.2021. 11:00
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje1 : 2Kurilovec26.09.2021. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
25.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 19031 : 1Vrbovec25.09.2021. 16:30, Pešćenica, Zagreb
25.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)3 : 1Trešnjevka25.09.2021. 16:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
25.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec0 : 1Dugo Selo25.09.2021. 16:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
25.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve0 : 1Lučko25.09.2021. 16:30, Gajnice, Zagreb
25.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja0 : 1Maksimir25.09.2021. 16:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
8. round
Report
03.10.2021. 11:00
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače2 : 0Maksimir03.10.2021. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
02.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve0 : 0Mladost Petrinja02.10.2021. 16:00, Gajnice, Zagreb
02.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 1Lučko02.10.2021. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
02.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka2 : 4Lukavec02.10.2021. 16:00, Graba, Zagreb
02.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 1Zagorec (KR)02.10.2021. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
02.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec0 : 0HAŠK 190302.10.2021. 16:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
02.10.2021. 18:00
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19191 : 0Trnje02.10.2021. 18:00, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
02.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 2 : 3Bistra02.10.2021. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Sisak
02.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
Ravnice2 : 0Vrapče02.10.2021. 16:00, SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
9. round
Report
06.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče0 : 2Gaj Mače06.10.2021. 16:00, Vrapče, Zagreb
06.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra0 : 0Ravnice06.10.2021. 16:00, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
06.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 1Segesta 06.10.2021. 16:00, Trnje, Zagreb
06.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 19031 : 0Karlovac 191906.10.2021. 16:00, Pešćenica, Zagreb
06.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)3 : 0Kurilovec06.10.2021. 16:00, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
06.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec3 : 2Vrbovec06.10.2021. 16:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
20.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 0Trešnjevka20.10.2021. 15:00, Lučko, Lučko
06.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja1 : 3Dugo Selo06.10.2021. 16:00, NK Mladost, Petrinja
06.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir2 : 1Ponikve06.10.2021. 16:00, Oboj, Zagreb
10. round
Report
10.10.2021. 11:00
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače1 : 0Ponikve10.10.2021. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
09.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 0Maksimir09.10.2021. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
09.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka1 : 0Mladost Petrinja09.10.2021. 16:00, Graba, Zagreb
09.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 4Lučko09.10.2021. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
09.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec4 : 1Lukavec09.10.2021. 16:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
09.10.2021. 18:00
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19193 : 3Zagorec (KR)09.10.2021. 18:00, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
09.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 0 : 1HAŠK 190309.10.2021. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Sisak
09.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Ravnice0 : 0Trnje09.10.2021. 16:00, Oboj, Zagreb
09.10.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče4 : 1Bistra09.10.2021. 16:00, Vrapče, Zagreb
11. round
Report
17.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra2 : 1Gaj Mače17.10.2021. 15:30, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
17.10.2021. 11:00
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje0 : 0Vrapče17.10.2021. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
16.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 19030 : 0Ravnice16.10.2021. 15:30, Pešćenica, Zagreb
16.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)4 : 1Segesta 16.10.2021. 15:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
16.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec2 : 1Karlovac 191916.10.2021. 15:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
16.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL Centre
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko2 : 1Kurilovec16.10.2021. 15:30, Lučko, Lučko
16.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja1 : 5Vrbovec16.10.2021. 15:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
16.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir2 : 0Trešnjevka16.10.2021. 15:30, Oboj, Zagreb
16.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve0 : 2Dugo Selo16.10.2021. 15:30, Gajnice, Zagreb
12. round
Report
24.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače0 : 0Dugo Selo24.10.2021. 15:00, NK GAJ, Mače
23.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka7 : 3Ponikve23.10.2021. 15:00, Graba, Zagreb
23.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec3 : 0Maksimir23.10.2021. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
23.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec7 : 0Mladost Petrinja23.10.2021. 15:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
23.10.2021. 17:00
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19191 : 1Lučko23.10.2021. 17:00, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
23.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 2 : 1Lukavec23.10.2021. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Sisak
23.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
Ravnice3 : 3Zagorec (KR)23.10.2021. 15:00, SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
23.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 1HAŠK 190323.10.2021. 15:00, Vrapče, Zagreb
24.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra1 : 1Trnje24.10.2021. 15:00, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
13. round
Report
31.10.2021. 11:00
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje3 : 2Gaj Mače31.10.2021. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
30.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 19031 : 0Bistra30.10.2021. 15:00, Pešćenica, Zagreb
30.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)2 : 1Vrapče30.10.2021. 15:00, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
30.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec1 : 1Ravnice30.10.2021. 15:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
30.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko9 : 1Segesta 30.10.2021. 15:00, Lučko, Lučko
30.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja0 : 0Karlovac 191930.10.2021. 15:00, NK Mladost, Petrinja
30.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir2 : 2Kurilovec30.10.2021. 15:00, Oboj, Zagreb
30.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve0 : 1Vrbovec30.10.2021. 15:00, Gajnice, Zagreb
30.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 0Trešnjevka30.10.2021. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
14. round
Report
07.11.2021. 11:00
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače2 : 3Trešnjevka07.11.2021. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
06.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec3 : 1Dugo Selo06.11.2021. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
06.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec1 : 0Ponikve06.11.2021. 14:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
06.11.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19192 : 0Maksimir06.11.2021. 16:00, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
06.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 2 : 1Mladost Petrinja06.11.2021. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Sisak
06.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
Ravnice1 : 0Lučko06.11.2021. 14:00, SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
06.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče4 : 1Lukavec06.11.2021. 14:00, Vrapče, Zagreb
07.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra1 : 4Zagorec (KR)07.11.2021. 14:00, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
07.11.2021. 11:00
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje3 : 2HAŠK 190307.11.2021. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
15. round
Report
13.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 19031 : 0Gaj Mače13.11.2021. 14:00, Pešćenica, Zagreb
13.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)2 : 1Trnje13.11.2021. 14:00, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
13.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec0 : 5Bistra13.11.2021. 14:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
13.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja0 : 0Ravnice13.11.2021. 14:00, NK Mladost, Petrinja
13.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir6 : 0Segesta 13.11.2021. 14:00, Oboj, Zagreb
13.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve1 : 1Karlovac 191913.11.2021. 14:00, Gajnice, Zagreb
13.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 1Kurilovec13.11.2021. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
13.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka1 : 1Vrbovec13.11.2021. 14:00, Graba, Zagreb
16. round
Report
21.11.2021. 11:00
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače1 : 0Vrbovec21.11.2021. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
20.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec1 : 2Trešnjevka20.11.2021. 14:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
20.11.2021. 16:00
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 19191 : 1Dugo Selo20.11.2021. 16:00, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
20.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta 1 : 0Ponikve20.11.2021. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Sisak
20.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
Ravnice1 : 2Maksimir20.11.2021. 14:00, SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
20.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče4 : 0Mladost Petrinja20.11.2021. 14:00, Vrapče, Zagreb
21.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra0 : 3Lučko21.11.2021. 14:00, SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
21.11.2021. 11:00
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje3 : 1Lukavec21.11.2021. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
20.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 19030 : 2Zagorec (KR)20.11.2021. 14:00, Pešćenica, Zagreb
17. round
Report
27.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR)3 : 1Gaj Mače27.11.2021. 14:00, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
27.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec0 : 0HAŠK 190327.11.2021. 14:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
27.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 0Trnje27.11.2021. 14:00, Lučko, Lučko
27.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja5 : 3Bistra27.11.2021. 14:00, NK Mladost, Petrinja
27.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 0Vrapče27.11.2021. 14:00, Oboj, Zagreb
27.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve2 : 2Ravnice27.11.2021. 14:00, Gajnice, Zagreb
27.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo3 : 0Segesta 27.11.2021. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
27.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec2 : 1Kurilovec27.11.2021. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
18. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Kurilovec
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Karlovac 1919
-
3. HNL Centre
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka : Segesta
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
Ravnice : Dugo Selo
-
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Vrapče
-
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Bistra
-
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja : Trnje
-
3. HNL Centre
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : HAŠK 1903
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec : Zagorec (KR)
19. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec : Gaj Mače
-
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR) : Lučko
-
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 : Mladost Petrinja
-
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Maksimir
-
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra : Ponikve
-
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Dugo Selo
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
Ravnice : Trešnjevka
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Vrbovec
-
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 1919 : Kurilovec
20. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Karlovac 1919
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Segesta
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
Ravnice : Vrbovec
-
3. HNL Centre
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka : Vrapče
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Bistra
-
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Trnje
-
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : HAŠK 1903
-
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja : Zagorec (KR)
-
3. HNL Centre
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Lukavec
21. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Gaj Mače
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec : Mladost Petrinja
-
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR) : Maksimir
-
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 : Ponikve
-
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Dugo Selo
-
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra : Trešnjevka
-
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Vrbovec
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
Ravnice : Kurilovec
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Karlovac 1919
22. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Segesta
-
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 1919 : Ravnice
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Vrapče
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Bistra
-
3. HNL Centre
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka : Trnje
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : HAŠK 1903
-
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Zagorec (KR)
-
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Lukavec
-
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja : Lučko
23. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja : Gaj Mače
-
3. HNL Centre
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Maksimir
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec : Ponikve
-
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR) : Dugo Selo
-
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 : Trešnjevka
-
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Vrbovec
-
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra : Kurilovec
-
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Karlovac 1919
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
Ravnice : Segesta
24. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Ravnice
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Vrapče
-
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 1919 : Bistra
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Trnje
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : HAŠK 1903
-
3. HNL Centre
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka : Zagorec (KR)
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Lukavec
-
3. HNL Centre
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Ponikve
-
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Mladost Petrinja
25. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Gaj Mače
-
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja : Ponikve
-
3. HNL Centre
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Dugo Selo
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec : Trešnjevka
-
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR) : Vrbovec
-
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 : Kurilovec
-
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Karlovac 1919
-
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra : Segesta
-
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Ravnice
26. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Vrapče
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
Ravnice : Bistra
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Trnje
-
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 1919 : HAŠK 1903
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Zagorec (KR)
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Lukavec
-
3. HNL Centre
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka : Lučko
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Mladost Petrinja
-
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Maksimir
27. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Gaj Mače
-
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Dugo Selo
-
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja : Trešnjevka
-
3. HNL Centre
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Vrbovec
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec : Kurilovec
-
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR) : Karlovac 1919
-
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 : Segesta
-
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Ravnice
-
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra : Vrapče
28. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Bistra
-
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Trnje
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
Ravnice : HAŠK 1903
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Zagorec (KR)
-
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 1919 : Lukavec
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Lučko
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Mladost Petrinja
-
3. HNL Centre
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka : Maksimir
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Ponikve
29. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Gaj Mače
-
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Trešnjevka
-
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Vrbovec
-
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja : Kurilovec
-
3. HNL Centre
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Karlovac 1919
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec : Segesta
-
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR) : Ravnice
-
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 : Vrapče
-
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Bistra
30. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Trnje
-
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra : HAŠK 1903
-
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Zagorec (KR)
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
Ravnice : Lukavec
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Lučko
-
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 1919 : Mladost Petrinja
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Maksimir
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Ponikve
-
3. HNL Centre
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka : Dugo Selo
31. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka : Gaj Mače
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Vrbovec
-
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Kurilovec
-
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Karlovac 1919
-
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja : Segesta
-
3. HNL Centre
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Ravnice
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec : Vrapče
-
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR) : Bistra
-
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 : Trnje
32. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : HAŠK 1903
-
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Zagorec (KR)
-
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra : Lukavec
-
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Lučko
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
Ravnice : Mladost Petrinja
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Maksimir
-
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 1919 : Ponikve
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Dugo Selo
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Trešnjevka
33. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Gaj Mače
-
3. HNL Centre
Graba, Zagreb
Trešnjevka : Kurilovec
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Karlovac 1919
-
3. HNL Centre
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Segesta
-
3. HNL Centre
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Ravnice
-
3. HNL Centre
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost Petrinja : Vrapče
-
3. HNL Centre
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Bistra
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Lukavec : Trnje
-
3. HNL Centre
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec (KR) : HAŠK 1903
34. round
Report
-
3. HNL Centre
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Zagorec (KR)
-
3. HNL Centre
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK 1903 : Lukavec
-
3. HNL Centre
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Lučko
-
3. HNL Centre
SC Bistra, Donja Bistra
Bistra : Mladost Petrinja
-
3. HNL Centre
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Maksimir
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC Tekstilac, Zagreb
Ravnice : Ponikve
-
3. HNL Centre
Gradski stadion, Sisak
Segesta : Dugo Selo
-
3. HNL Centre
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
Karlovac 1919 : Trešnjevka
-
3. HNL Centre
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Vrbovec
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Zagorec (KR)1713314316+2742
2.Dugo Selo1710523112+1935
3.Gaj Mače179262618+829
4.Trnje178542520+529
5.Lučko168443214+1828
6.Vrbovec178362727027
7.Maksimir178272523+226
8.HAŠK 1903176741915+425
9.Karlovac 1919166642712+1524
10.Vrapče167362819+924
11.Bistra176472729-222
12.Kurilovec175662320+321
13.Ravnice174941317-421
14.Trešnjevka164482532-716
15.Lukavec1743101735-1815
16.Segesta 1733111746-2912
17.Mladost Petrinja1725101241-2911
18.Ponikve1714121132-217
20 goals
Matija Smrekar
14 goals
Vladimir Burić
12 goals
Josip Colarić
10 goals
Antun Grozdek
9 goals
Luka Čakarić, Martin Šaban
8 goals
Matej Hoić
7 goals
Karlo Josipović, Josip Budimir, Domagoj Colarić
6 goals
Maks Slunjski, Karlo Darojković, Vedran Mesec, Marin Tomšić, Karlo Althaller, Đevad Selman, Patrick Junior Osei Kesse
5 goals
Josip Marinić, Gustav Surjan, Ivan Horvat, Vanja Pelko, Vedran Puntar, Marko Guja, Ivan Abramović
4 goals
Stjepan Krznar, Filip Rihtar, Luka Grgić, Dino Cvrtila, Ivica Alapić, Daniel Marinić, Matej Čičković, Marko Prenkpalaj, Niko Tolj, Matija Kanceljak, Josip Slišković, Kristijan Kopljar, Abubacar Sidico Sambu Cabral
3 goals
Kristian Popovic, Mislav Glavinić, Angelo Bernardo Radović, Antonio Bakula, Dario Josipović, Matej Resler, Mario Jazvić, Ivan Čečura, Stjepan Šalić, Bartol Markušić, Luka Sedlaček, Matej Ćosić, Kristijan Sušilović, Hrvoje Humeljak, Marko Strabić, Vinko Kotarski, Josip Matošević, Božidar Karamatić, Matija Majcenić, Dorian Puretić, Matija Čakarun
2 goals
Matija Ezgeta, Petar Mioković, Matija Špičić, Tomas Vukadin, Ivan Filipović, Tomislav Kukec, Armin Abazi, Tomislav Haramustek, Ivan Lovrić, Dino Konjevod, Luka Vranić, Petar Lucijan Čurek, Petar Radoš, Vid Krajačić, Ivan Šipuš, Mihovil Rašić, Daniel Mićunović, Damir Azizi, Grga Štimac, Vlado Berić, Mateo Beganović, Victor Marić, Dario Strmečki, Maro Pavić, Tomislav Soldić, Matej Grgić, Mateo Lovrić, Juraj Starčić, Leonardo Papić, Ivan Bastalec, Stipe Miloš, Lion CAHANI, Seth Amoateng, Anton Glasnović
1 goal
Karlo Milinović, Bruno Vukadin, Tomas Dadić, Habil Alili, Lukas Zubović, Carlos Olmo Carvajal, Ugbede Musa, Papa Mamadou Seck, Benjamin Koon Doe, Filip Jovičević, Gabriel Tolić, Babacar FALL, Guido Pizzitola, Mario Miklečić, Alen Babić, Noz Kristaj, Alen Bubnjar, Niko Hajnal, Gordan Godić, Rayan Adam Nasri, Nikola Brajko, Ante Balen, Zvonimir Gelo, Ivan Novak, Roko Prpić, Sven Adžaga, Leon Sopić, Filip Mandić, Ivan Kapac, Petar Gudelj, Filip Mamić, Marko Ivan Gašparac, Ivan Grozdek, Tin Režek, Bruno Žejavac, Pavao Andrašec, Tin Kulenović, Marko Filipović, Denis Prenkpalaj, Filip Šturlan, Valentino Brcko, Roko Krpan, Jurica Sambol, Ivan Kondres, Tomislav Marelja, Marin Agatić, Lovro Mraković, Antonio Rosandić, Bruno Rihtar, Marko Korečić, Antonio Hrnčević, Luka Toš, Zvonko Pamić, Jurica Kotarski, Karlo Belak, Marko Puklin, Mato Grgić, Filip Cvitanović, Ivan Mamić, Ante Knezović, Luka Nakić, Mario Brlečić

Accumulated yellow cards: 3

Bistra

Josip Matošević

Karlovac 1919

Vito Vratarić

Kurilovec

Marko Zubak

Maksimir

Ivan Bastalec

Mladost Petrinja

Sven Dolovčak
Ivan Marović

Trešnjevka

Mario Fajdiga
Patrik Pereža

Trnje

Antonio Marić

Vrapče

Marin Tomšić

Vrbovec

Martin Krizmanić

Zagorec (KR)

Matija Smrekar
Marko Strabić

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

Bistra

Antun Grozdek
Tomislav Hanžek
Tomislav Kukec
Luka Kunštić
Filip Lučak

Dugo Selo

Ivan Čečura
Ivan Filipović
Jurica Kovačić
Dorian Puretić
Angelo Bernardo Radović
Luka Talan

Gaj Mače

Danijel Bobinec
Tomislav Haramustek
Dino Postonjski
Jurica Sambol

HAŠK 1903

Luka Barišić
David Kos
Vid Krajačić
Tin Režek
Stjepan Štefanac

Karlovac 1919

Luka Čakarić
Daniel Marinić
Roko Prpić

Kurilovec

Kristian Popovic

Lučko

Jurica Bubnić
Antonio Ćosić
Josip Marinić
Vedran Puntar
Abubacar Sidico Sambu Cabral
Luka Varga

Lukavec

Luka Borković
Marijan Grdenić
Mario Meter
Albert Valentinčić

Maksimir

Ivan Božić
Marko Ivan Gašparac
Rene Ljuboja
Antonio Rosandić
Juraj Starčić
Luka Vidović

Mladost Petrinja

Branimir Ćavar
Anel Mašić
Leonardo Papić

Ponikve

Sven Adžaga
Nikola Brajko
Danijel Kahlina
Fran Nasić
Antonio Orlović
Roko Tarle
Franko Žitković

Ravnice

Matija Čakarun
Bruno Javor
Petar Mioković
Luka Piršić
Luka Toš

Segesta

Ivica Alapić
Benjamin Dalipi
Ivan Kapac
Marko Kopić
Jan Matić
Ivan Ružička
Ivan Stojaković
Ivan Šipuš
Leonardo Trepša

Trešnjevka

Vladimir Burić
Karlo Josipović
Arian Kranjec

Trnje

Lucas Fernandes Dos Passos
Marko Lipovac
Igor Ribić

Vrapče

Nikola Bradić
Victor Marić
Bartol Markušić
Rayan Adam Nasri
Denis Prenkpalaj

Vrbovec

Alen Babić
Josip Colarić
Mario Ćosić
Josip Slišković
Martin Tolić
Dino Tomas
Mihael Zrinščak

Zagorec (KR)

Mato Grgić
Ferdinand Chigozie IKENNA CLEMENT
Vanja Pelko
Frane Vučemilović - Vranjić

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Bistra

Luka Atlija
Kristijan Božić
Josip Budimir
Ivan Grozdek
Ivan Jolić
Jurica Kotarski
Mateo Lovrić

Dugo Selo

Gabriel Budimir
Deni David Lović
Ivan Mikulić

Gaj Mače

Mario Brlečić
Dario Josipović
Bruno Rihtar
Martin Šaban
Luka Šinko

HAŠK 1903

Patrik Gujić
Stipe Miloš
Filip Omazić
Karlo Perinić
Guido Pizzitola
Ivan Zelenika

Karlovac 1919

Ilija Bagarić
Lion CAHANI
Tomas Dadić
Mihael Đopar
Ante Knezović
Daniel Mićunović
Carlos Olmo Carvajal
Vladimir Oršolić
Antonio Siljan

Kurilovec

Antonio Bakula
Ivan Bolješić
Matija Bukvašević
Tomislav Grdenić
Tomislav Marelja
Ugbede Musa
Ante Radoš
Albin Saiti
Stjepan Završki

Lučko

Jan Bajan
Matej Čičković
Petar Lucijan Čurek
Ivan Horvat
Mario Jazvić
Matej Jazvić
Filip Jovičević
Tin Kulenović

Lukavec

Hrvoje Cvetko
Matija Ezgeta
Andrija Galić
Marko Grdenić
Petar Gudelj
Hrvoje Humeljak
Ivan Krpečanec

Maksimir

Ivan Abramović
Habil Alili
Dorjan Franceković
Petar Kezerić
Ivan Kondres
Ivan Kukrika
Lovro Mraković
Tomislav Soldić

Mladost Petrinja

Ante Balen
Boris Baniček
Filip Cvitanović
Babacar FALL
Gordan Godić
Tin Gršić
Ivan Lovrić
David POPOVIĆ

Ponikve

Damir Azizi
Mario Miklečić
Danijel Mrkus
Dominik Posarić
Marko Preradović
Bruno Žejavac

Ravnice

Tomislav Balagović
Bernard Baričević
Tin Džaferović
Adel El-Saleh
Petar Franjić
Josip Kesić

Segesta

Matija Bertina
Marko Filipović
Borna Kikić
Marko Knežević
Filip Skender
Luka Vranić

Trešnjevka

Bojan Burmudžija
Marko Herak
Ivan Kegelj
Antonio Martinko
Marko Puklin

Trnje

Ivan Čolić
Mario Gudelj
Luka Josić
Kristijan Mandić
Stjepan Šalić
Antonijo Vidović

Vrapče

Toni Anić
Matej Ćosić
Igor Nikšić
Ivan Ševerdija
Bruno Špišić

Vrbovec

Antonio Boroša
Alen Bubnjar
Domagoj Colarić
Kristijan Colarić
Krešimir Frigan
Luka Nakić
Bruno Škaro

Zagorec (KR)

Petar Bračević
Matija Bruči
Matija Majcenić
Luka Mohenski

Bistra

Mateo Lovrić

- red card
- match ban: 3

Josip Matošević

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Karlovac 1919

Vito Vratarić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Goran Vucelić

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Kurilovec

Marko Zubak

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Maksimir

Ivan Bastalec

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Mladost Petrinja

Marko Korečić

- red card
- match ban: 3

Sven Dolovčak

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Ivan Marović

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Ponikve

Vlado Berić

- red card
- match ban: 1

Trešnjevka

Mario Fajdiga

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Patrik Pereža

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Trnje

Antonio Marić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Bruno Međimorec

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Vrapče

Matej Ćosić

- red card
- match ban: 3

Marin Tomšić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Vrbovec

Martin Krizmanić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Zagorec (KR)

Matija Smrekar

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Marko Strabić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Standings

1.Jarun34+4376
2.Trnje34+3773
3.Kurilovec34+1863
4.Zagorec (KR)34+357
5.Lučko34+550
6.Karlovac 191934+348
7.Ponikve34-248
8.Gaj Mače34+446
9.Dugo Selo34-746
10.Bistra34+645
11.Trešnjevka (-1)34-1345
12.Maksimir34-841
13.Segesta 34-1638
14.Mladost Petrinja34-1137
15.HAŠK 190334-2337
16.Vrbovec34-536
17.Vrapče34-1734
18.Špansko34-1733