To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division Center

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division Center
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
24.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 3Mladost24.08.2019. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
24.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL Center
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko2 : 2Gaj Mače24.08.2019. 17:30, Lučko, Lučko
24.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL Center
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec0 : 0Ponikve24.08.2019. 17:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
24.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec2 : 2HAŠK24.08.2019. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
25.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL Center
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar2 : 0Špansko25.08.2019. 17:30, Stadion Mladina, Mladina
24.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL Center
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 1Bistra24.08.2019. 17:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
25.08.2019. 11:00
3. HNL Center
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje0 : 0Zagorec25.08.2019. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
23.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL Center
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 0Jarun23.08.2019. 17:30, Oboj, Zagreb
2. round
Report
31.08.2019. 17:00
3. HNL Center
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost3 : 1Jarun31.08.2019. 17:00, NK Mladost, Petrinja
01.09.2019. 11:00
3. HNL Center
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje4 : 3Maksimir01.09.2019. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
01.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL Center
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra2 : 1Zagorec01.09.2019. 17:00, SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
31.08.2019. 17:00
3. HNL Center
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 1Vrapče31.08.2019. 17:00, Špansko, Zagreb
31.08.2019. 17:00
3. HNL Center
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK1 : 2Vinogradar31.08.2019. 17:00, Pešćenica, Zagreb
31.08.2019. 17:00
3. HNL Center
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve3 : 0Vrbovec31.08.2019. 17:00, Gajnice, Zagreb
01.09.2019. 11:00
3. HNL Center
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače1 : 1Kurilovec01.09.2019. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
31.08.2019. 17:00
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo3 : 1Lučko31.08.2019. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
3. round
Report
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL Center
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 1Mladost07.09.2019. 17:00, Lučko, Lučko
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL Center
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec1 : 4Dugo Selo07.09.2019. 17:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 1Gaj Mače07.09.2019. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
08.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL Center
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar2 : 0Ponikve08.09.2019. 17:00, Stadion Mladina, Mladina
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL Center
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče3 : 1HAŠK07.09.2019. 17:00, Vrapče, Zagreb
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL Center
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec2 : 1Špansko07.09.2019. 17:00, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL Center
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir3 : 0Bistra07.09.2019. 17:00, Oboj, Zagreb
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL Center
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun5 : 2Trnje07.09.2019. 17:00, Jarun, Zagreb
4. round
Report
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL Center
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost2 : 2Trnje14.09.2019. 16:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
15.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL Center
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra0 : 2Jarun15.09.2019. 16:30, SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL Center
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 2Maksimir14.09.2019. 16:30, Špansko, Zagreb
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL Center
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK2 : 0Zagorec14.09.2019. 16:30, Pešćenica, Zagreb
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL Center
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve2 : 3Vrapče14.09.2019. 16:30, Gajnice, Zagreb
15.09.2019. 11:00
3. HNL Center
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače1 : 2Vinogradar15.09.2019. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 1Vrbovec14.09.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL Center
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko0 : 2Kurilovec14.09.2019. 16:30, Lučko, Lučko
5. round
Report
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL Center
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec4 : 1Mladost21.09.2019. 16:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec2 : 5Lučko21.09.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
22.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL Center
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar3 : 1Dugo Selo22.09.2019. 16:30, Stadion Mladina, Mladina
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL Center
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 2Gaj Mače21.09.2019. 16:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL Center
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec2 : 0Ponikve21.09.2019. 16:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL Center
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir3 : 0HAŠK21.09.2019. 16:30, Oboj, Zagreb
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL Center
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun1 : 1Špansko21.09.2019. 16:30, Jarun, Zagreb
22.09.2019. 11:00
3. HNL Center
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje1 : 1Bistra22.09.2019. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
6. round
Report
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL Center
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost1 : 1Bistra28.09.2019. 16:00, NK Mladost, Petrinja
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL Center
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko2 : 1Trnje28.09.2019. 16:00, Špansko, Zagreb
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL Center
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK0 : 5Jarun28.09.2019. 16:00, Pešćenica, Zagreb
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL Center
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve4 : 0Maksimir28.09.2019. 16:00, Gajnice, Zagreb
29.09.2019. 11:00
3. HNL Center
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače1 : 2Zagorec29.09.2019. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 3Vrapče28.09.2019. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL Center
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 2Vinogradar28.09.2019. 16:00, Lučko, Lučko
29.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL Center
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec1 : 0Vrbovec29.09.2019. 16:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
7. round
Report
05.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec3 : 0Mladost05.10.2019. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
06.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL Center
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar1 : 2Kurilovec06.10.2019. 15:30, Stadion Mladina, Mladina
05.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL Center
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče1 : 1Lučko05.10.2019. 15:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
05.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL Center
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec1 : 0Dugo Selo05.10.2019. 15:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
05.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL Center
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir3 : 0Gaj Mače05.10.2019. 15:30, Oboj, Zagreb
05.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL Center
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun0 : 0Ponikve05.10.2019. 15:30, Jarun, Zagreb
06.10.2019. 11:00
3. HNL Center
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje0 : 1HAŠK06.10.2019. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
06.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL Center
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra1 : 1Špansko06.10.2019. 15:30, SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
8. round
Report
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL Center
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost4 : 1Špansko12.10.2019. 15:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL Center
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK0 : 0Bistra12.10.2019. 15:30, Pešćenica, Zagreb
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL Center
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve1 : 1Trnje12.10.2019. 15:30, Gajnice, Zagreb
13.10.2019. 11:00
3. HNL Center
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače1 : 2Jarun13.10.2019. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo0 : 0Maksimir12.10.2019. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL Center
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko1 : 0Zagorec12.10.2019. 15:30, Lučko, Lučko
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL Center
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec1 : 1Vrapče12.10.2019. 15:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 1Vinogradar12.10.2019. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
9. round
Report
20.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL Center
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar4 : 1Mladost20.10.2019. 15:00, Stadion Mladina, Mladina
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL Center
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče0 : 3Vrbovec19.10.2019. 15:00, Vrapče, Zagreb
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL Center
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec1 : 1Kurilovec19.10.2019. 15:00, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL Center
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 1Lučko19.10.2019. 15:00, Oboj, Zagreb
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL Center
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun1 : 1Dugo Selo19.10.2019. 15:00, Jarun, Zagreb
20.10.2019. 11:00
3. HNL Center
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje0 : 1Gaj Mače20.10.2019. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
20.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL Center
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra3 : 0Ponikve20.10.2019. 15:00, SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL Center
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 1HAŠK19.10.2019. 15:00, Špansko, Zagreb
10. round
Report
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL Center
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost2 : 0HAŠK26.10.2019. 15:00, NK Mladost, Petrinja
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL Center
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve1 : 1Špansko26.10.2019. 15:00, Gajnice, Zagreb
27.10.2019. 11:00
3. HNL Center
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače1 : 0Bistra27.10.2019. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 2Trnje26.10.2019. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL Center
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko2 : 1Jarun26.10.2019. 15:00, Lučko, Lučko
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL Center
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec3 : 0Maksimir26.10.2019. 15:00, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec4 : 0Zagorec26.10.2019. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL Center
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar2 : 0Vrapče26.10.2019. 15:00, Stadion Mladina, Mladina
11. round
Report
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL Center
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče0 : 1Mladost02.11.2019. 14:00, Vrapče, Zagreb
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL Center
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec3 : 0Vinogradar02.11.2019. 14:00, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
31.10.2019. 14:00
3. HNL Center
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir3 : 1Vrbovec31.10.2019. 14:00, Oboj, Zagreb
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL Center
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun3 : 4Kurilovec02.11.2019. 14:00, Jarun, Zagreb
03.11.2019. 11:00
3. HNL Center
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje0 : 1Lučko03.11.2019. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
03.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL Center
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra2 : 0Dugo Selo03.11.2019. 14:00, SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL Center
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko2 : 1Gaj Mače02.11.2019. 14:00, Špansko, Zagreb
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL Center
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK1 : 2Ponikve02.11.2019. 14:00, Pešćenica, Zagreb
12. round
Report
09.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost1 : 0Ponikve09.11.2019. 13:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
10.11.2019. 11:00
3. HNL Center
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače6 : 1HAŠK10.11.2019. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
09.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 0Špansko09.11.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
09.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko4 : 2Bistra09.11.2019. 13:30, Lučko, Lučko
09.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec1 : 2Trnje09.11.2019. 13:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
09.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec4 : 2Jarun09.11.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
10.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar4 : 0Maksimir10.11.2019. 13:30, Stadion Mladina, Mladina
09.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče2 : 3Zagorec09.11.2019. 13:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
13. round
Report
17.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Mladost 17.11.2019. 13:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
17.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Vrapče 17.11.2019. 13:30, Oboj, Zagreb
17.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Vinogradar 17.11.2019. 13:30, Jarun, Zagreb
17.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Vrbovec 17.11.2019. 13:30, Trnje, Zagreb
17.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra : Kurilovec 17.11.2019. 13:30, SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
17.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Lučko 17.11.2019. 13:30, Špansko, Zagreb
17.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Dugo Selo 17.11.2019. 13:30, Pešćenica, Zagreb
17.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Gaj Mače 17.11.2019. 13:30, Gajnice, Zagreb
14. round
Report
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost : Gaj Mače 23.11.2019. 13:30, NK Mladost, Petrinja
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Ponikve 23.11.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : HAŠK 23.11.2019. 13:30, Lučko, Lučko
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Špansko 23.11.2019. 13:30, SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Bistra 23.11.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
24.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar : Trnje 24.11.2019. 13:30, Stadion Mladina, Mladina
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Jarun 23.11.2019. 13:30, Vrapče, Zagreb
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Maksimir 23.11.2019. 13:30, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
15. round
Report
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Mladost 30.11.2019. 13:30, Oboj, Zagreb
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Zagorec 30.11.2019. 13:30, Jarun, Zagreb
01.12.2019. 11:00
3. HNL Center
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Vrapče 01.12.2019. 11:00, Trnje, Zagreb
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra : Vinogradar 30.11.2019. 13:30, SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Vrbovec 30.11.2019. 13:30, Špansko, Zagreb
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Kurilovec 30.11.2019. 13:30, Pešćenica, Zagreb
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL Center
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Lučko 30.11.2019. 13:30, Gajnice, Zagreb
01.12.2019. 11:00
3. HNL Center
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Dugo Selo 01.12.2019. 11:00, NK GAJ, Mače
16. round
Report
-
3. HNL Center
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost : Dugo Selo
-
3. HNL Center
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Lučko
-
3. HNL Center
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Kurilovec
-
3. HNL Center
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Vrbovec
-
3. HNL Center
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Vinogradar
-
3. HNL Center
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra : Vrapče
-
3. HNL Center
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Trnje
-
3. HNL Center
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Maksimir
17. round
Report
-
3. HNL Center
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Mladost
-
3. HNL Center
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Trnje
-
3. HNL Center
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Bistra
-
3. HNL Center
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Špansko
-
3. HNL Center
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar : HAŠK
-
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Ponikve
-
3. HNL Center
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Gaj Mače
-
3. HNL Center
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Dugo Selo
18. round
Report
-
3. HNL Center
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost : Lučko
-
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Kurilovec
-
3. HNL Center
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Vrbovec
-
3. HNL Center
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Vinogradar
-
3. HNL Center
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Vrapče
-
3. HNL Center
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Zagorec
-
3. HNL Center
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra : Maksimir
-
3. HNL Center
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Jarun
19. round
Report
-
3. HNL Center
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Mladost
-
3. HNL Center
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Bistra
-
3. HNL Center
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Špansko
-
3. HNL Center
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : HAŠK
-
3. HNL Center
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Ponikve
-
3. HNL Center
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar : Gaj Mače
-
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Dugo Selo
-
3. HNL Center
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Lučko
20. round
Report
-
3. HNL Center
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost : Kurilovec
-
3. HNL Center
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Vrbovec
-
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Vinogradar
-
3. HNL Center
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Vrapče
-
3. HNL Center
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Zagorec
-
3. HNL Center
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Maksimir
-
3. HNL Center
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Jarun
-
3. HNL Center
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra : Trnje
21. round
Report
-
3. HNL Center
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra : Mladost
-
3. HNL Center
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Špansko
-
3. HNL Center
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : HAŠK
-
3. HNL Center
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Ponikve
-
3. HNL Center
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Gaj Mače
-
3. HNL Center
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Dugo Selo
-
3. HNL Center
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar : Lučko
-
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Kurilovec
22. round
Report
-
3. HNL Center
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost : Vrbovec
-
3. HNL Center
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Vinogradar
-
3. HNL Center
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Vrapče
-
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Zagorec
-
3. HNL Center
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Maksimir
-
3. HNL Center
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Jarun
-
3. HNL Center
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Trnje
-
3. HNL Center
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Bistra
23. round
Report
-
3. HNL Center
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Mladost
-
3. HNL Center
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra : HAŠK
-
3. HNL Center
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Ponikve
-
3. HNL Center
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Gaj Mače
-
3. HNL Center
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Dugo Selo
-
3. HNL Center
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Lučko
-
3. HNL Center
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Kurilovec
-
3. HNL Center
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar : Vrbovec
24. round
Report
-
3. HNL Center
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost : Vinogradar
-
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Vrapče
-
3. HNL Center
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Zagorec
-
3. HNL Center
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Maksimir
-
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Jarun
-
3. HNL Center
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Trnje
-
3. HNL Center
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Bistra
-
3. HNL Center
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Špansko
25. round
Report
-
3. HNL Center
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Mladost
-
3. HNL Center
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Ponikve
-
3. HNL Center
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra : Gaj Mače
-
3. HNL Center
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Dugo Selo
-
3. HNL Center
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Lučko
-
3. HNL Center
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Kurilovec
-
3. HNL Center
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Vrbovec
-
3. HNL Center
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Vinogradar
26. round
Report
-
3. HNL Center
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost : Vrapče
-
3. HNL Center
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar : Zagorec
-
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Maksimir
-
3. HNL Center
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Jarun
-
3. HNL Center
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Trnje
-
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Bistra
-
3. HNL Center
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Špansko
-
3. HNL Center
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : HAŠK
27. round
Report
-
3. HNL Center
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Mladost
-
3. HNL Center
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Gaj Mače
-
3. HNL Center
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Dugo Selo
-
3. HNL Center
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra : Lučko
-
3. HNL Center
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Kurilovec
-
3. HNL Center
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Vrbovec
-
3. HNL Center
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Vinogradar
-
3. HNL Center
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Vrapče
28. round
Report
-
3. HNL Center
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost : Zagorec
-
3. HNL Center
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Maksimir
-
3. HNL Center
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar : Jarun
-
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Trnje
-
3. HNL Center
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Bistra
-
3. HNL Center
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Špansko
-
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : HAŠK
-
3. HNL Center
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Ponikve
29. round
Report
-
3. HNL Center
NK GAJ, Mače
Gaj Mače : Mladost
-
3. HNL Center
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Dugo Selo
-
3. HNL Center
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Lučko
-
3. HNL Center
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Kurilovec
-
3. HNL Center
SC Bistra, Bistra Donja
Bistra : Vrbovec
-
3. HNL Center
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Vinogradar
-
3. HNL Center
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Vrapče
-
3. HNL Center
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Zagorec
30. round
Report
-
3. HNL Center
NK Mladost, Petrinja
Mladost : Maksimir
-
3. HNL Center
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Jarun
-
3. HNL Center
Vrapče, Zagreb
Vrapče : Trnje
-
3. HNL Center
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar : Bistra
-
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Špansko
-
3. HNL Center
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : HAŠK
-
3. HNL Center
Lučko, Lučko
Lučko : Ponikve
-
3. HNL Center
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Gaj Mače
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Vinogradar129122511+1428
2.Mladost127232018+223
3.Kurilovec126422114+722
4.Maksimir126241918+120
5.Zagorec126241514+120
6.Lučko125341917+218
7.Gaj Mače125251816+217
8.Jarun124352319+415
9.Vrbovec124352119+215
10.Bistra123541315-214
11.Dugo Selo123451718-113
12.Ponikve123451314-113
13.Vrapče123451619-313
14.Trnje122551520-511
15.HAŠK123271025-1511
16.Špansko122461119-810
17 goals
Igor Prijić
10 goals
Josip Colarić
8 goals
Matej Kelava
6 goals
Ivan Abramović, Davor Iskrić, Josip Fuček, Zvonimir Filipović, Josip Slišković
5 goals
Antonio Pavlic, Matej Hoić, Vlatko Martinović, Karlo Darojković, Matija Smrekar
4 goals
Mario Ćibarić, Emanuel Benković, Ivan Filipović, Robert Brdar, Domagoj Colarić, David Lojber, Karlo Josipović, Dominik Horvat, Filip Šturlan, Vid Krajačić
3 goals
Andrea Radošević, Karlo Abramović, Vedran Puntar, Issiaga Camara, Maks Slunjski, Marko Filipović, Vladimir Burić, Marko Mlinarić, Bruno Rihtar, Dino Cvrtila, Marko Tadić
2 goals
Mario Brlečić, Ante Ćurković, Nikica Brujić, Matej Ivkovčić, Tomislav Marelja, Luka Višić, Dominik Drmić, Marin Sudar, Ivan Cerjak, Luka Sedlaček, Kristijan Dragović, Josip Jandrić, Juan Manuel Saez, Lovro Banovec, Filip Vajdovčić, Filip Mamić, Dominik Rilov, Arijan Ačkar, Deni Stojanac, Lukas Rošić, Josip Brkić, Frane Vučemilović - Vranjić
1 goal
Filip Misimi, Niko Marić, Emanuel Nikpalj, Denis Prenkpalaj, Ivan Ninčević, Petar Lucijan Čurek, Marko Radanović, Martin Krizmanić, Dario Josipović, Mislav Mikulić, Hrvoje Belak, Zvonimir Škegro, Gojko Gadže, Marko Ćerdić, Gustav Surjan, Tomislav Grdenić, Igor Prajo, Dubravko Vujica, Alen Babić, Patrik Jakobašić, Dino Krajačić, Mateo Velić, Marin Tomšić, Antonio Hrnčević, Dario Suntešić, David Kos, Damir Azizi, Dino Postonjski, Antun Grozdek, Luka Batina, Bartol Markušić, Drago Lovrić, Mario Fajdiga, Ivan Al Tharwan, Ivan Stjepanović, Hrvoje Humeljak, Nikola Bradić, Franko Vikario, Mato Barišić, Paolo Matteoni, Matija Bukvašević, Roberto Aničić Bosnić, Dario Salopek, Mislav Čunčić, Mario Meter, Josip Matošević, Marko Strabić, Karlo Bobinec, Viktor Špišić, Ivan Lovrić, Bruno Špišić, Tomislav Hanžek, Filip Dianežević, Dino Lihić, Matej Bagarić, Nenad Herceg, Stjepan Krznar, Josip Ćorić, Dino Kluk, Vid Bartolić, Filip Hodak, Marin Matoš, Željko Štulec, Božidar Karamatić

Standings

1.Vinogradar12+1428
2.Mladost12+223
3.Kurilovec12+722
4.Maksimir12+120
5.Zagorec12+120
6.Lučko12+218
7.Gaj Mače12+217
8.Jarun12+415
9.Vrbovec12+215
10.Bistra12-214
11.Dugo Selo12-113
12.Ponikve12-113
13.Vrapče12-313
14.Trnje12-511
15.HAŠK12-1511
16.Špansko12-810