To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division East

The Third Division is the fourth highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division East
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Accumulated yellow cards
  • Pending suspensions
1. round
Report
20.08.2022. 18:00
3. NL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga2 : 0Đakovo Croatia20.08.2022. 18:00, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
20.08.2022. 18:00
3. NL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška2 : 1Omladinac Gornja Vrba20.08.2022. 18:00, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
20.08.2022. 18:00
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica1 : 0Čepin20.08.2022. 18:00, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
21.08.2022. 18:00
3. NL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem2 : 4Darda21.08.2022. 18:00, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
21.08.2022. 18:00
3. NL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja5 : 1Kutjevo21.08.2022. 18:00, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
20.08.2022. 18:00
3. NL East
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi2 : 3Slavonija20.08.2022. 18:00, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
21.08.2022. 18:00
3. NL East
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik1 : 3Valpovka21.08.2022. 18:00, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
20.08.2022. 18:00
3. NL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik1 : 0NAŠK20.08.2022. 18:00, Oriolik, Oriovac
2. round
Report
27.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia1 : 0NAŠK27.08.2022. 17:30, Đakovo, Đakovo
27.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka1 : 1Oriolik27.08.2022. 17:30, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
27.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavonija2 : 2Svačić Stari Slatinik27.08.2022. 17:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
28.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo0 : 1Borac Kneževi Vinogradi28.08.2022. 17:30, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
27.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL East
Darda, Darda
Darda1 : 4Graničar Županja27.08.2022. 17:30, Darda, Darda
27.08.2022. 20:00
3. NL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin1 : 2Bedem27.08.2022. 20:00, Čepin, Čepin
28.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL East
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba0 : 2Slavija Pleternica28.08.2022. 17:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
27.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga4 : 3Sloga Nova Gradiška27.08.2022. 17:30, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
3. round
Report
03.09.2022. 17:30
3. NL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška3 : 0Đakovo Croatia03.09.2022. 17:30, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
03.09.2022. 17:30
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica0 : 0Vuteks Sloga03.09.2022. 17:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
04.09.2022. 17:30
3. NL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem2 : 2Omladinac Gornja Vrba04.09.2022. 17:30, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
04.09.2022. 17:30
3. NL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja1 : 0Čepin04.09.2022. 17:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
03.09.2022. 17:30
3. NL East
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi6 : 0Darda03.09.2022. 17:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
04.09.2022. 17:30
3. NL East
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik4 : 2Kutjevo04.09.2022. 17:30, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
03.09.2022. 17:30
3. NL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 2Slavonija03.09.2022. 17:30, Oriolik, Oriovac
03.09.2022. 17:30
3. NL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK1 : 0Valpovka03.09.2022. 17:30, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
4. round
Report
10.09.2022. 17:00
3. NL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia0 : 3Valpovka10.09.2022. 17:00, Đakovo, Đakovo
10.09.2022. 17:00
3. NL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija1 : 1NAŠK10.09.2022. 17:00, NK Slavonija, Požega
10.09.2022. 17:00
3. NL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo1 : 3Oriolik10.09.2022. 17:00, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
10.09.2022. 17:00
3. NL East
Darda, Darda
Darda3 : 0Svačić Stari Slatinik10.09.2022. 17:00, Darda, Darda
10.09.2022. 19:30
3. NL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin1 : 1Borac Kneževi Vinogradi10.09.2022. 19:30, Čepin, Čepin
11.09.2022. 17:00
3. NL East
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba1 : 1Graničar Županja11.09.2022. 17:00, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
10.09.2022. 17:00
3. NL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga0 : 0Bedem10.09.2022. 17:00, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
10.09.2022. 17:00
3. NL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška3 : 2Slavija Pleternica10.09.2022. 17:00, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
5. round
Report
17.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica4 : 3Đakovo Croatia17.09.2022. 16:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
18.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem2 : 1Sloga Nova Gradiška18.09.2022. 16:30, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
18.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja3 : 0Vuteks Sloga18.09.2022. 16:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
17.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi1 : 0Omladinac Gornja Vrba17.09.2022. 16:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
18.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik1 : 1Čepin18.09.2022. 16:30, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
17.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik1 : 3Darda17.09.2022. 16:30, Oriolik, Oriovac
17.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK1 : 2Kutjevo17.09.2022. 16:30, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
17.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka1 : 1Slavonija17.09.2022. 16:30, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
6. round
Report
24.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia1 : 2Slavonija24.09.2022. 16:30, Đakovo, Đakovo
24.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo1 : 0Valpovka24.09.2022. 16:30, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
24.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
Darda, Darda
Darda1 : 1NAŠK24.09.2022. 16:30, Darda, Darda
24.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin1 : 0Oriolik24.09.2022. 16:30, Čepin, Čepin
25.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba2 : 0Svačić Stari Slatinik25.09.2022. 16:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
24.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga2 : 0Borac Kneževi Vinogradi24.09.2022. 16:30, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
24.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška1 : 0Graničar Županja24.09.2022. 16:30, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
24.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica2 : 2Bedem24.09.2022. 16:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
7. round
Report
02.10.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 1Đakovo Croatia02.10.2022. 16:30, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
02.10.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja0 : 1Slavija Pleternica02.10.2022. 16:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
01.10.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi2 : 0Sloga Nova Gradiška01.10.2022. 16:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
02.10.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik3 : 0Vuteks Sloga02.10.2022. 16:30, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
01.10.2022. 16:00
3. NL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik3 : 1Omladinac Gornja Vrba01.10.2022. 16:00, Oriolik, Oriovac
01.10.2022. 16:30
3. NL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK2 : 0Čepin01.10.2022. 16:30, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
01.10.2022. 16:00
3. NL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka3 : 2Darda01.10.2022. 16:00, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
01.10.2022. 16:00
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavonija1 : 0Kutjevo01.10.2022. 16:00, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
8. round
Report
08.10.2022. 16:00
3. NL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia2 : 0Kutjevo08.10.2022. 16:00, Đakovo, Đakovo
08.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
Darda, Darda
Darda1 : 1Slavonija08.10.2022. 15:30, Darda, Darda
08.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin4 : 3Valpovka08.10.2022. 15:30, Čepin, Čepin
09.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba0 : 2NAŠK09.10.2022. 15:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
08.10.2022. 16:00
3. NL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga1 : 0Oriolik08.10.2022. 16:00, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
08.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška2 : 2Svačić Stari Slatinik08.10.2022. 15:30, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
08.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica1 : 1Borac Kneževi Vinogradi08.10.2022. 15:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
09.10.2022. 16:00
3. NL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem0 : 2Graničar Županja09.10.2022. 16:00, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
9. round
Report
16.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja3 : 0Đakovo Croatia16.10.2022. 15:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
15.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi2 : 0Bedem15.10.2022. 15:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
16.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik4 : 0Slavija Pleternica16.10.2022. 15:30, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
15.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik4 : 1Sloga Nova Gradiška15.10.2022. 15:30, Oriolik, Oriovac
15.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK3 : 1Vuteks Sloga15.10.2022. 15:30, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
15.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka5 : 0Omladinac Gornja Vrba15.10.2022. 15:30, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
15.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavonija4 : 0Čepin15.10.2022. 15:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
16.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo2 : 1Darda16.10.2022. 15:30, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
10. round
Report
22.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia3 : 2Darda22.10.2022. 15:30, Đakovo, Đakovo
22.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin6 : 1Kutjevo22.10.2022. 15:30, Čepin, Čepin
23.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba0 : 1Slavonija23.10.2022. 15:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
22.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga3 : 2Valpovka22.10.2022. 15:30, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
22.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška2 : 3NAŠK22.10.2022. 15:30, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
22.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica1 : 1Oriolik22.10.2022. 15:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
23.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem1 : 0Svačić Stari Slatinik23.10.2022. 15:30, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
23.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja2 : 0Borac Kneževi Vinogradi23.10.2022. 15:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
11. round
Report
29.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi1 : 0Đakovo Croatia29.10.2022. 15:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
30.10.2022. 14:30
3. NL East
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik2 : 0Graničar Županja30.10.2022. 14:30, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
29.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik1 : 5Bedem29.10.2022. 15:30, Oriolik, Oriovac
29.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK1 : 1Slavija Pleternica29.10.2022. 15:30, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
29.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka0 : 1Sloga Nova Gradiška29.10.2022. 15:30, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
29.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija3 : 3Vuteks Sloga29.10.2022. 15:30, NK Slavonija, Požega
30.10.2022. 14:30
3. NL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo2 : 1Omladinac Gornja Vrba30.10.2022. 14:30, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
29.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL East
Darda, Darda
Darda4 : 4Čepin29.10.2022. 15:30, Darda, Darda
12. round
Report
05.11.2022. 14:30
3. NL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia1 : 3Čepin05.11.2022. 14:30, Đakovo, Đakovo
06.11.2022. 14:30
3. NL East
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba2 : 1Darda06.11.2022. 14:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
05.11.2022. 14:30
3. NL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga1 : 3Kutjevo05.11.2022. 14:30, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
05.11.2022. 14:30
3. NL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška2 : 1Slavonija05.11.2022. 14:30, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
05.11.2022. 14:30
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica2 : 1Valpovka05.11.2022. 14:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
06.11.2022. 14:30
3. NL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 1NAŠK06.11.2022. 14:30, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
06.11.2022. 14:30
3. NL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja2 : 0Oriolik06.11.2022. 14:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
05.11.2022. 14:30
3. NL East
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi5 : 0Svačić Stari Slatinik05.11.2022. 14:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
13. round
Report
13.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL East
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik1 : 0Đakovo Croatia13.11.2022. 14:00, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
12.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik1 : 0Borac Kneževi Vinogradi12.11.2022. 14:00, Oriolik, Oriovac
12.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK1 : 0Graničar Županja12.11.2022. 14:00, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
12.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka2 : 1Bedem12.11.2022. 14:00, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
12.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija4 : 1Slavija Pleternica12.11.2022. 14:00, NK Slavonija, Požega
13.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo1 : 0Sloga Nova Gradiška13.11.2022. 14:00, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
12.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL East
Darda, Darda
Darda1 : 3Vuteks Sloga12.11.2022. 14:00, Darda, Darda
12.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin2 : 0Omladinac Gornja Vrba12.11.2022. 14:00, Čepin, Čepin
14. round
Report
19.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia1 : 2Omladinac Gornja Vrba19.11.2022. 14:00, Đakovo, Đakovo
17.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga2 : 1Čepin17.11.2022. 14:00, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
19.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška3 : 2Darda19.11.2022. 14:00, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
19.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica3 : 1Kutjevo19.11.2022. 13:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
20.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem2 : 0Slavonija20.11.2022. 14:00, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
20.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja4 : 1Valpovka20.11.2022. 13:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
19.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL East
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi0 : 1NAŠK19.11.2022. 13:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
20.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL East
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik2 : 4Oriolik20.11.2022. 14:00, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
15. round
Report
26.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik3 : 2Đakovo Croatia26.11.2022. 13:30, Oriolik, Oriovac
26.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK4 : 2Svačić Stari Slatinik26.11.2022. 13:30, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
26.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka0 : 2Borac Kneževi Vinogradi26.11.2022. 13:30, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
26.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavonija2 : 4Graničar Županja26.11.2022. 13:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
26.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo3 : 1Bedem26.11.2022. 13:30, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
26.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL East
Darda, Darda
Darda2 : 3Slavija Pleternica26.11.2022. 13:30, Darda, Darda
26.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin7 : 0Sloga Nova Gradiška26.11.2022. 13:30, Čepin, Čepin
26.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL East
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba1 : 1Vuteks Sloga26.11.2022. 13:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
16. round
Report
25.02.2023. 15:00
3. NL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia5 : 0Vuteks Sloga25.02.2023. 15:00, Đakovo, Đakovo
29.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL East
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba1 : 0Sloga Nova Gradiška29.03.2023. 15:00, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
25.02.2023. 15:00
3. NL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin4 : 0Slavija Pleternica25.02.2023. 15:00, Čepin, Čepin
25.02.2023. 15:00
3. NL East
Darda, Darda
Darda0 : 1Bedem25.02.2023. 15:00, Darda, Darda
22.03.2023. 16:00
3. NL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo3 : 1Graničar Županja22.03.2023. 16:00, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
25.02.2023. 15:00
3. NL East
ŠRC Požega, Požega
Slavonija1 : 2Borac Kneževi Vinogradi25.02.2023. 15:00, ŠRC Požega, Požega
25.02.2023. 15:00
3. NL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka3 : 1Svačić Stari Slatinik25.02.2023. 15:00, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
25.02.2023. 15:00
3. NL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK0 : 0Oriolik25.02.2023. 15:00, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
17. round
Report
04.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK2 : 2Đakovo Croatia04.03.2023. 15:00, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
04.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik3 : 2Valpovka04.03.2023. 15:00, Oriolik, Oriovac
05.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL East
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik0 : 2Slavonija05.03.2023. 15:00, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
04.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL East
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi1 : 2Kutjevo04.03.2023. 15:00, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
05.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja4 : 1Darda05.03.2023. 15:00, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
05.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem1 : 1Čepin05.03.2023. 15:00, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
04.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica2 : 0Omladinac Gornja Vrba04.03.2023. 15:00, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
04.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška2 : 1Vuteks Sloga04.03.2023. 15:00, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
18. round
Report
11.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia5 : 0Sloga Nova Gradiška11.03.2023. 15:30, Đakovo, Đakovo
11.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga3 : 0Slavija Pleternica11.03.2023. 15:30, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
12.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba1 : 0Bedem12.03.2023. 15:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
11.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Graničar Županja11.03.2023. 15:30, Čepin, Čepin
11.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
Darda, Darda
Darda4 : 2Borac Kneževi Vinogradi11.03.2023. 15:30, Darda, Darda
12.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo0 : 1Svačić Stari Slatinik12.03.2023. 15:30, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
11.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
ŠRC Požega, Požega
Slavonija2 : 1Oriolik11.03.2023. 15:30, ŠRC Požega, Požega
11.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka1 : 0NAŠK11.03.2023. 15:30, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
19. round
Report
18.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka0 : 0Đakovo Croatia18.03.2023. 15:30, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
18.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK1 : 2Slavonija18.03.2023. 15:30, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
18.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik2 : 2Kutjevo18.03.2023. 15:30, Oriolik, Oriovac
19.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik5 : 1Darda19.03.2023. 15:30, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
18.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi2 : 2Čepin18.03.2023. 15:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
19.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja3 : 0Omladinac Gornja Vrba19.03.2023. 15:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
19.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem4 : 1Vuteks Sloga19.03.2023. 15:30, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
18.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica4 : 2Sloga Nova Gradiška18.03.2023. 15:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
20. round
Report
25.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia2 : 0Slavija Pleternica25.03.2023. 15:30, Đakovo, Đakovo
25.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška2 : 0Bedem25.03.2023. 15:30, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
25.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga0 : 0Graničar Županja25.03.2023. 15:30, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
26.03.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba2 : 0Borac Kneževi Vinogradi26.03.2023. 16:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
25.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin0 : 3Svačić Stari Slatinik25.03.2023. 15:30, Čepin, Čepin
25.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
Darda, Darda
Darda3 : 0Oriolik25.03.2023. 15:30, Darda, Darda
26.03.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo1 : 2NAŠK26.03.2023. 16:30, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
24.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija1 : 1Valpovka24.03.2023. 15:30, NK Slavonija, Požega
21. round
Report
01.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
ŠRC Požega, Požega
Slavonija3 : 2Đakovo Croatia01.04.2023. 16:30, ŠRC Požega, Požega
01.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka2 : 2Kutjevo01.04.2023. 16:30, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
01.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK1 : 0Darda01.04.2023. 16:30, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
01.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 1Čepin01.04.2023. 16:30, Oriolik, Oriovac
02.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik : Omladinac Gornja Vrba02.04.2023. 16:30, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
01.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi0 : 3Vuteks Sloga01.04.2023. 16:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
02.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja : Sloga Nova Gradiška02.04.2023. 16:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
02.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Slavija Pleternica02.04.2023. 16:30, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
22. round
Report
08.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia : Bedem 08.04.2023. 16:30, Đakovo, Đakovo
08.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica : Graničar Županja 08.04.2023. 16:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
08.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška : Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 08.04.2023. 16:30, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
08.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Svačić Stari Slatinik 08.04.2023. 16:30, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
08.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba : Oriolik 08.04.2023. 16:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
08.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : NAŠK 08.04.2023. 16:30, Čepin, Čepin
08.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
Darda, Darda
Darda : Valpovka 08.04.2023. 16:30, Darda, Darda
08.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Slavonija 08.04.2023. 16:30, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
23. round
Report
16.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Đakovo Croatia 16.04.2023. 17:00, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
15.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Darda 15.04.2023. 17:00, NK Slavonija, Požega
15.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka : Čepin 15.04.2023. 17:00, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
15.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Omladinac Gornja Vrba 15.04.2023. 17:00, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
15.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Vuteks Sloga 15.04.2023. 17:00, Oriolik, Oriovac
16.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik : Sloga Nova Gradiška 16.04.2023. 17:00, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
15.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi : Slavija Pleternica 15.04.2023. 17:00, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
16.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja : Bedem 16.04.2023. 17:00, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
24. round
Report
22.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia : Graničar Županja 22.04.2023. 17:00, Đakovo, Đakovo
23.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 23.04.2023. 17:00, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
22.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica : Svačić Stari Slatinik 22.04.2023. 17:00, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
22.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška : Oriolik 22.04.2023. 17:00, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
22.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : NAŠK 22.04.2023. 17:00, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
23.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba : Valpovka 23.04.2023. 17:00, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
22.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Slavonija 22.04.2023. 17:00, Čepin, Čepin
22.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
Darda, Darda
Darda : Kutjevo 22.04.2023. 17:00, Darda, Darda
25. round
Report
29.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
Darda, Darda
Darda : Đakovo Croatia 29.04.2023. 17:00, Darda, Darda
30.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Čepin 30.04.2023. 17:00, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
29.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Omladinac Gornja Vrba 29.04.2023. 17:00, NK Slavonija, Požega
29.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka : Vuteks Sloga 29.04.2023. 17:00, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
29.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Sloga Nova Gradiška 29.04.2023. 17:00, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
29.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Slavija Pleternica 29.04.2023. 17:00, Oriolik, Oriovac
30.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik : Bedem 30.04.2023. 17:00, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
29.04.2023. 17:00
3. NL East
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi : Graničar Županja 29.04.2023. 17:00, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
26. round
Report
06.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia : Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 06.05.2023. 17:30, Đakovo, Đakovo
07.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja : Svačić Stari Slatinik 07.05.2023. 17:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
07.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Oriolik 07.05.2023. 17:30, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
06.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica : NAŠK 06.05.2023. 17:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
06.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška : Valpovka 06.05.2023. 17:30, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
06.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Slavonija 06.05.2023. 17:30, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
07.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba : Kutjevo 07.05.2023. 17:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
06.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Darda 06.05.2023. 17:30, Čepin, Čepin
27. round
Report
13.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Đakovo Croatia 13.05.2023. 17:30, Čepin, Čepin
13.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
Darda, Darda
Darda : Omladinac Gornja Vrba 13.05.2023. 17:30, Darda, Darda
14.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Vuteks Sloga 14.05.2023. 17:30, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
13.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Sloga Nova Gradiška 13.05.2023. 17:30, NK Slavonija, Požega
13.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka : Slavija Pleternica 13.05.2023. 17:30, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
13.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Bedem 13.05.2023. 17:30, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
13.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Graničar Županja 13.05.2023. 17:30, Oriolik, Oriovac
14.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik : Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 14.05.2023. 17:30, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
28. round
Report
20.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia : Svačić Stari Slatinik 20.05.2023. 17:30, Đakovo, Đakovo
20.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi : Oriolik 20.05.2023. 17:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
21.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja : NAŠK 21.05.2023. 17:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
21.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Valpovka 21.05.2023. 17:30, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
20.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica : Slavonija 20.05.2023. 17:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
20.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška : Kutjevo 20.05.2023. 17:30, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
20.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Darda 20.05.2023. 17:30, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
21.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL East
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba : Čepin 21.05.2023. 17:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
29. round
Report
27.05.2023. 18:00
3. NL East
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba : Đakovo Croatia 27.05.2023. 18:00, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
27.05.2023. 18:00
3. NL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Vuteks Sloga 27.05.2023. 18:00, Čepin, Čepin
27.05.2023. 18:00
3. NL East
Darda, Darda
Darda : Sloga Nova Gradiška 27.05.2023. 18:00, Darda, Darda
27.05.2023. 18:00
3. NL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Slavija Pleternica 27.05.2023. 18:00, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
27.05.2023. 18:00
3. NL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Bedem 27.05.2023. 18:00, NK Slavonija, Požega
27.05.2023. 18:00
3. NL East
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka : Graničar Županja 27.05.2023. 18:00, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
27.05.2023. 18:00
3. NL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Borac Kneževi Vinogradi 27.05.2023. 18:00, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
27.05.2023. 18:00
3. NL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Svačić Stari Slatinik 27.05.2023. 18:00, Oriolik, Oriovac
30. round
Report
03.06.2023. 18:00
3. NL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia : Oriolik 03.06.2023. 18:00, Đakovo, Đakovo
03.06.2023. 18:00
3. NL East
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik : NAŠK 03.06.2023. 18:00, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
03.06.2023. 18:00
3. NL East
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi : Valpovka 03.06.2023. 18:00, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
03.06.2023. 18:00
3. NL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja : Slavonija 03.06.2023. 18:00, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
03.06.2023. 18:00
3. NL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Kutjevo 03.06.2023. 18:00, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
03.06.2023. 18:00
3. NL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica : Darda 03.06.2023. 18:00, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
03.06.2023. 18:00
3. NL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška : Čepin 03.06.2023. 18:00, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
03.06.2023. 18:00
3. NL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Omladinac Gornja Vrba 03.06.2023. 18:00, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Graničar Županja1912253915+2438
2.Slavonija2010643625+1136
3.NAŠK209562721+632
4.Slavija Pleternica209563034-432
5.Bedem209473227+531
6.Borac Kneževi Vinogradi209383122+930
7.Vuteks Sloga208572834-629
8.Oriolik208482932-328
9.Kutjevo2091102837-928
10.Sloga Nova Gradiška2091103042-1228
11.Svačić Stari Slatinik208393435-127
12.Čepin197573829+926
13.Valpovka207493229+325
14.Omladinac Gornja Vrba2063111731-1421
15.Đakovo Croatia2062122934-520
16.Darda2053123750-1318
12 goals
Dino Bognar, Dominik Dubravac, Mihailo Marić
11 goals
Ivan Antunović
10 goals
Matej Martinović, Tomislav Marjanović
9 goals
Karlo Antunović, Matej Bekavac, Marko Prugovečki, Zvonimir Tulumović
7 goals
Duje Mrdeša, Antun Severović, Tomislav Žuljević, Matej Peharda, Stjepan Stubičan, Josip Lotar, Marko Radoš, Luka Đerek
6 goals
Ivan Martić, Marin Kuzminski, Marino Marjanović, Goran Borko, Dino Paulić, Hrvoje Hodak, Andre Luis Dos Santos Junior, Luka Međugorac
5 goals
Marin Vučemilović, Vlado Lasić, Goran Jurić, Josip Lešić, Joško Kotarski, Ivan Gelo, Fabijan Petričević
4 goals
Marko Karačić, Ronald Tovilović, Antonio Kuš, Domagoj Novak, Josip Grgić, Benjamin Radinković, Ivan Rolj, Marino Lazar, Kristijan Lucić, Antonio Jurević, Emanuel Mutshaus, Karlo Kovre, Antonio Stupar, Carlos Andres GUTIERREZ MORALES
3 goals
Mateo Josip Marijanović, Nicolas Da Silva Mesquita, Matej Marušić, Pavo Nikolić, Bruno Krstanović, Mato Marčetić, Tomislav Jurić, Filip Nemec, Ivan Kovačević, Josip Nižić, Fabijan Domitrek, Luka Morber, Igor Tunjić Lukić, Vinko Medvedović, Šimun Lucić, Ivan Gazić, Ante Batinić, Luka Sambol, Matija Matoković, Lovro Pedić, Anto Galović
2 goals
Josip Letica, Matko Kasač, Ivan Jakešević, Marin Majetić, Nikola Cindrić, Ivan Dominković, Duje Batinić, Patrik Dubravac, Toni Valentić, Dino Bognar, Ivan Magić, Stefan Bingulac, Valentin Mikić, Dominik Križanović, Ante Novak, Vukan Rakić, David Janović, Izidor Bošnjaković, Matej Sivrić, Marko Pastuović, Blaž Tustonjić, Marin Pavlović, Saša Kuburić, Mario Majstorović, Matej Jakšić, Andrej Krajinović, Dario Radić, Edi Vinogradac, Siniša Đaković, Sasa Popin, Josip Bilobrk, Domagoj Džoić, Milovan Trivunović, Josip Ćurčić
1 goal
Jakov Medvedović, Matej Iličić, Leon Žugec, Stefan Savić, Abdullahi SULEIMAN, Malik HABIZ, Ivan Blatančić, Ivan Ivanagić, Lukas Kovačević, Relja Mihajlović, Luka Rajić, Damir Mirković, Dinko Leko, Marin Begić, Ivan Vrhovac, Ivan Jozić, Petar Duje Berač, Edi Kopf, Nikola Eller, Marko Jelečki, Hrvoje Cvetko, Ivan Validžić, Slavko Barat, Vladimir Bat, Zvonimir Gregić, Marko Smolčić, Tomislav Bošković, Branimir Kokotović, Ivan Mandić, Filip Cerovski, Goran Divković, Domagoj Ivanagić, Tomislav Kljajić, Ivan Kos, Martin Šubara, Mario Šipura, Lovro Brdar, Gabriel Dretvić, Fran Balunović, Aron Smolčić, Josip Dupor, Dominik Janović, Mihael Tomić, Mislav Šimić, Marin Šarić, Leon Ledinski, Krunoslav Luketić, Filip Štefančić, Dario Batalo, Lovro Kozić, Karlo Fischer, Luka Prnjak, Matej Fingernagl, Matej Grafina, Fran Babić, Petar Pintar, Martin Vrdoljak, Petar Pranjić, Luka Blazina, Marin Vratković, Dragan Gagulić, Martin Buzuk, Vedran Goluža, Antonio Tomas, Tino Stojković, Mateo Mitić, Karlo Ivanagić

Accumulated yellow cards: 3

Borac Kneževi Vinogradi

Petar Pranjić

Čepin

Nikola Cindrić

Darda

Matko Kasač

Đakovo Croatia

Branko Klemen

Graničar Županja

Luka Prnjak

Kutjevo

Ante Budimir
Nicolas Lopez Zuluaga

NAŠK

Patrick Almeida Da Silva Ignacio
Matej Jović

Omladinac Gornja Vrba

Dario Radić

Oriolik

Šimun Lucić

Slavija Pleternica

Ivan Blatančić
Vlado Lasić

Slavonija

Antun Kvaternik
Martin Šubara

Sloga Nova Gradiška

Luka Blazina

Svačić Stari Slatinik

Damir Mirković

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

Bedem

Goran Borko
Jonathan Willian Caciquinho Ricaldoni Ferreira
Franko Čučković
Ivan Gazić
Duje Mrdeša
Mario Sambol

Borac Kneževi Vinogradi

Leon Ledinski
Danijel Polanec
Marko Prugovečki
Domagoj Žigri

Čepin

Igor Blagojević
Zvonimir Gregić
Tomislav Jurić
Igor Simić
Krešimir Šinko
Zvonimir Tulumović

Darda

Karlo Begović
Hrvoje Cvetko
Kristijan Cvetko
Jose Nildo DA SILVA JUNIOR
Dominik Dubravac
Davison MADRID BETANCUR

Đakovo Croatia

Duje Batinić
Izidor Bošnjaković
Andre Luis Dos Santos Junior
Matej Fingernagl
Vedran Goluža
Krunoslav Luketić
Gabrijel Markić
Josip Sitar
Matej Sivrić

Graničar Županja

Josip Lotar
Marko Pastuović

Kutjevo

Ivan Bandalo
Martin Buzuk
Marko Karačić
Marin Majetić
Mario Majstorović
Jakov Šinko

NAŠK

Antonio Kuš
Marin Kuzminski
Ivan Purgar

Omladinac Gornja Vrba

Veron Đaković
Marko Jurić-Katušić
Matija Stojanac
Tomislav Tipurić

Oriolik

Zvonimir Bošnjaković
Luka Đerek
Anto Galović

Slavija Pleternica

Hrvoje Ančurovski
Branimir Kokotović
Robert Ruhek
Leo Subotić
Mario Šipura

Slavonija

Josip Dupor
Matej Martinović
Matej Peharda

Sloga Nova Gradiška

Fran Balunović
Ivan Tomić

Svačić Stari Slatinik

Ivan Božić
Ajdin Memović
Stjepan Stubičan
Tomislav Žuljević

Valpovka

Dino Bognar
Patrick Ćavar
Josip Jakovčević
Matej Jelić
Ivan Kos
Emanuel Mutshaus
Damjan Škorić

Vuteks Sloga

Igor Tunjić Lukić
Aleksandar Vuksanović

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Bedem

Tomislav Čuljak
Marin Gazić
Benjamin Ljubas
Luka Sambol
Marko Smolčić
Blaž Tustonjić

Borac Kneževi Vinogradi

Mario Bačvanin
Matej Belaj
Ivan Dominković
Marin Knežević
Luka Kordić
Đuro Mišić
Nemanja Poznanović
Marko Radoš
Davor Šimara
Toni Valentić
Marko Varga

Čepin

Josip Bilobrk
Salvatore Bilobrk
Luka Čajo
Bruno Krstanović
Luka Pačar
Antun Severović
Petar Šušak
Toni Žeravica

Darda

Matej Jakšić
Domagoj Jukić
Josip Kraljević
Relja Mihajlović
Sergej Radanović
Ivan Rolj
Tino Stojković
Milovan Trivunović

Đakovo Croatia

Mislav Dogan
Moises Luiz Correa
Karlo Ljulj
Niko Mesić
Fabijan Petričević
Mislav Šimić
Marin Zrakić

Graničar Županja

Stjepan Babić
Petar Duje Berač
Ilija Gagulić
Marko Ivkić
Ivan Kovačević
Josip Lešić
Hrvoje Miličević

Kutjevo

Karlo Antunović

NAŠK

Ryan ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
Marijo Banović
Josip Gašparić
Leo Kaltenbaher
Robert Mikičić
Benjamin Radinković
Vukan Rakić

Omladinac Gornja Vrba

Domagoj Baričević
Ivano Bilandžić
Luka Garić
Gabrijel Milošević
Tihomir Soltoković
Borna Tolić

Oriolik

Ivan Benković
Goran Divković
Luka Lužanac
Matej Marušić
Luka Morber
Josip Sušić

Slavija Pleternica

Dino Bognar
Ivan Jozić
Mislav Karlić
Filip Kocijan
Samuel Lubar
Valentin Mikić
Pavo Nikolić
Tomislav Ognjenčić
Gabrijel Sivonjić

Slavonija

Ivan Antunović
Alen Jagodić
Žarko Dominik Jakovljević
Mato Marčetić
Filip Margeta
Marko Milobara
Ivan Peharda
Ivan Petković
Krešimir Plešić

Sloga Nova Gradiška

Filip Bungić
Lovro De Villa
Luka Đaković
Karlo Fischer
Tomislav Marjanović
Vinko Medvedović
Luka Severović
Nikola Tomić
Mario Vlaović

Svačić Stari Slatinik

Leon Andrić
Mihael Božić
Domagoj Ivanagić
Ivan Krizmanić
Josip Letica
Petar Pintar
Tomislav Sedlo
Marko Terzić
Ivan Vrhovac

Valpovka

Ante Batinić
Matej Bekavac
Dominik Klanjšček
Adam Parmačević
Roman Pfeifer
Ronald Tovilović
Edi Vinogradac

Vuteks Sloga

Stefan Bingulac
Dragan Gagulić
Dominik Križanović
Jurica Malinović
Sasa Popin
Miodrag Radovanović

Osijek Kelme

Petar Pranjić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Čepin

Nikola Cindrić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Darda

Matko Kasač

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Đakovo Croatia

Branko Klemen

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Graničar Županja

Luka Prnjak

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Kutjevo

Ante Budimir

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Nicolas Lopez Zuluaga

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

NAŠK

Patrick Almeida Da Silva Ignacio

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Matej Jović

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Omladinac Gornja Vrba

Dario Radić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Oriolik

Šimun Lucić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Slavija Pleternica

Ivan Blatančić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Dino Bognar

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Vlado Lasić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Slavonija

Antun Kvaternik

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Martin Šubara

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Sloga Nova Gradiška

Luka Blazina

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Svačić Stari Slatinik

Damir Mirković

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Standings

1.Graničar Županja19+2438
2.Slavonija20+1136
3.NAŠK20+632
4.Slavija Pleternica20-432
5.Bedem20+531
6.Borac Kneževi Vinogradi20+930
7.Vuteks Sloga20-629
8.Oriolik20-328
9.Kutjevo20-928
10.Sloga Nova Gradiška20-1228
11.Svačić Stari Slatinik20-127
12.Čepin19+926
13.Valpovka20+325
14.Omladinac Gornja Vrba20-1421
15.Đakovo Croatia20-520
16.Darda20-1318