To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division East

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division East
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
24.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor0 : 0Zrinski (J)24.08.2019. 17:30, Korea, Jelisavac
24.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia1 : 0Graničar24.08.2019. 17:30, Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
24.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija2 : 3Belišće24.08.2019. 17:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
25.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 0Vuteks Sloga25.08.2019. 17:30, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
25.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo7 : 4Sloga NG25.08.2019. 17:30, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
24.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19910 : 1Slavonija24.08.2019. 17:30, Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
25.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin3 : 0Oriolik25.08.2019. 17:30, Čepin, Čepin
24.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo0 : 0NAŠK24.08.2019. 17:30, Đakovo, Đakovo
2. round
Report
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J)1 : 0NAŠK31.08.2019. 17:30, Bara, Jurjevac
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik1 : 0Croatia Đakovo31.08.2019. 17:30, Oriolik, Oriovac
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija2 : 0Čepin31.08.2019. 17:30, NK Slavonija, Požega
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG3 : 1Vukovar 199131.08.2019. 17:30, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga1 : 2Kutjevo31.08.2019. 17:30, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće1 : 0Bedem31.08.2019. 17:30, Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
01.09.2019. 17:30
3. HNL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar3 : 2Slavija01.09.2019. 17:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
01.09.2019. 17:30
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor1 : 1Marsonia01.09.2019. 17:30, Korea, Jelisavac
3. round
Report
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia0 : 0Zrinski (J)07.09.2019. 17:00, Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija0 : 2Vihor07.09.2019. 17:00, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
08.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem4 : 1Graničar08.09.2019. 17:00, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo3 : 1Belišće07.09.2019. 17:00, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19911 : 2Vuteks Sloga07.09.2019. 17:00, Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
08.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin3 : 1Sloga NG08.09.2019. 17:00, Čepin, Čepin
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo1 : 1Slavonija07.09.2019. 17:00, Đakovo, Đakovo
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK3 : 0Oriolik07.09.2019. 17:00, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
4. round
Report
14.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J)3 : 0Oriolik14.09.2019. 17:00, Bara, Jurjevac
14.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija6 : 2NAŠK14.09.2019. 17:00, NK Slavonija, Požega
14.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG0 : 1Croatia Đakovo14.09.2019. 17:00, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
14.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga1 : 4Čepin14.09.2019. 17:00, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
14.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće2 : 0Vukovar 199114.09.2019. 17:00, Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
15.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar0 : 0Kutjevo15.09.2019. 17:00, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
14.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor0 : 1Bedem14.09.2019. 17:00, Korea, Jelisavac
14.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia3 : 1Slavija14.09.2019. 17:00, Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
5. round
Report
18.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija2 : 2Zrinski (J)18.09.2019. 17:00, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
18.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem1 : 4Marsonia18.09.2019. 17:00, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
18.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo4 : 1Vihor18.09.2019. 17:00, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
18.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 19910 : 3Graničar18.09.2019. 17:00, Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
08.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Belišće
18.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo1 : 0Vuteks Sloga18.09.2019. 17:00, Đakovo, Đakovo
18.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK4 : 2Sloga NG18.09.2019. 17:00, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
18.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik2 : 1Slavonija18.09.2019. 17:00, Oriolik, Oriovac
6. round
Report
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J)1 : 0Slavonija21.09.2019. 16:30, Bara, Jurjevac
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG2 : 5Oriolik21.09.2019. 16:30, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga2 : 1NAŠK21.09.2019. 16:30, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće1 : 0Croatia Đakovo21.09.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
22.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar : Čepin22.09.2019. 16:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor3 : 0Vukovar 199121.09.2019. 16:30, Korea, Jelisavac
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia1 : 1Kutjevo21.09.2019. 16:30, Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija4 : 0Bedem21.09.2019. 16:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
7. round
Report
29.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Zrinski (J)
29.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Slavija
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Marsonia
29.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Vihor
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Graničar
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Belišće
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Vuteks Sloga
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Sloga NG
8. round
Report
05.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Sloga NG
05.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Slavonija
05.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Oriolik
06.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar : NAŠK
05.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Croatia Đakovo
05.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Čepin
05.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Vukovar 1991
06.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Kutjevo
9. round
Report
13.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Zrinski (J)
12.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Bedem
13.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Slavija
12.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Marsonia
12.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Vihor
12.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Graničar
12.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Belišće
12.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Vuteks Sloga
10. round
Report
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Vuteks Sloga
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Sloga NG
20.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar : Slavonija
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Oriolik
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : NAŠK
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Croatia Đakovo
20.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Čepin
20.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Vukovar 1991
11. round
Report
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Zrinski (J)
27.10.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Kutjevo
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Bedem
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Slavija
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Marsonia
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Vihor
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Graničar
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Belišće
12. round
Report
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Belišće
03.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar : Vuteks Sloga
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Sloga NG
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Slavonija
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Oriolik
03.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : NAŠK
03.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Croatia Đakovo
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Čepin
13. round
Report
10.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Zrinski (J)
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Vukovar 1991
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Kutjevo
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Bedem
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Slavija
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Marsonia
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Vihor
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Graničar
14. round
Report
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Graničar
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Belišće
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Vuteks Sloga
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Sloga NG
17.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Slavonija
17.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Oriolik
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : NAŠK
17.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Croatia Đakovo
15. round
Report
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Zrinski (J)
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Čepin
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Vukovar 1991
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Kutjevo
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Bedem
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Slavija
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Marsonia
24.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar : Vihor
16. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Vihor
-
3. HNL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar : Marsonia
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Slavija
-
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Bedem
-
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Kutjevo
-
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Vukovar 1991
-
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Čepin
-
3. HNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Croatia Đakovo
17. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Zrinski (J)
-
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Oriolik
-
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Slavonija
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Sloga NG
-
3. HNL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Vuteks Sloga
-
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Belišće
-
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Graničar
-
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Vihor
18. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Marsonia
-
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Slavija
-
3. HNL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar : Bedem
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Kutjevo
-
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Vukovar 1991
-
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Čepin
-
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Croatia Đakovo
-
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : NAŠK
19. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Zrinski (J)
-
3. HNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Slavonija
-
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Sloga NG
-
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Vuteks Sloga
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Belišće
-
3. HNL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Graničar
-
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Vihor
-
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Marsonia
20. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Slavija
-
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Bedem
-
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Kutjevo
-
3. HNL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar : Vukovar 1991
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Čepin
-
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Croatia Đakovo
-
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : NAŠK
-
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Oriolik
21. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Zrinski (J)
-
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Sloga NG
-
3. HNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Vuteks Sloga
-
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Belišće
-
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Graničar
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Vihor
-
3. HNL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Marsonia
-
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Slavija
22. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Bedem
-
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Kutjevo
-
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Vukovar 1991
-
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Čepin
-
3. HNL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar : Croatia Đakovo
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : NAŠK
-
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Oriolik
-
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Slavonija
23. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Zrinski (J)
-
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Vuteks Sloga
-
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Belišće
-
3. HNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Graničar
-
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Vihor
-
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Marsonia
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Slavija
-
3. HNL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Bedem
24. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Kutjevo
-
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Vukovar 1991
-
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Čepin
-
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Croatia Đakovo
-
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : NAŠK
-
3. HNL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar : Oriolik
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Slavonija
-
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Sloga NG
25. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Zrinski (J)
-
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Belišće
-
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Graničar
-
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Vihor
-
3. HNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Marsonia
-
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Slavija
-
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Bedem
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Kutjevo
26. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Vukovar 1991
-
3. HNL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Čepin
-
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Croatia Đakovo
-
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : NAŠK
-
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Oriolik
-
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Slavonija
-
3. HNL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar : Sloga NG
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Vuteks Sloga
27. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Zrinski (J)
-
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Graničar
-
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Vihor
-
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Marsonia
-
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Slavija
-
3. HNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Bedem
-
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Kutjevo
-
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Vukovar 1991
28. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Čepin
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Croatia Đakovo
-
3. HNL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : NAŠK
-
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Oriolik
-
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Slavonija
-
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Sloga NG
-
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Vuteks Sloga
-
3. HNL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar : Belišće
29. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar : Zrinski (J)
-
3. HNL East
Gradski stadion Belišće, Belišće
Belišće : Vihor
-
3. HNL East
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Marsonia
-
3. HNL East
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga NG : Slavija
-
3. HNL East
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Bedem
-
3. HNL East
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Kutjevo
-
3. HNL East
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Vukovar 1991
-
3. HNL East
Đakovo, Đakovo
Croatia Đakovo : Čepin
30. round
Report
-
3. HNL East
Bara, Jurjevac
Zrinski (J) : Croatia Đakovo
-
3. HNL East
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : NAŠK
-
3. HNL East
Stadion Borovo naselje, Vukovar
Vukovar 1991 : Oriolik
-
3. HNL East
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Slavonija
-
3. HNL East
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Sloga NG
-
3. HNL East
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija : Vuteks Sloga
-
3. HNL East
Stadion uz Savu, Slavonski Brod
Marsonia : Belišće
-
3. HNL East
Korea, Jelisavac
Vihor : Graničar
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Kutjevo5410167+913
2.Marsonia532093+611
3.Slavonija5311115+610
4.Čepin4301104+69
5.Zrinski (J)523062+49
6.Bedem530296+39
7.Belišće430175+29
8.Croatia Đakovo522132+18
9.NAŠK52129907
10.Graničar52127707
11.Oriolik5203310-76
12.Vihor512246-25
13.Sloga NG51041016-63
14.Vuteks Sloga5104411-73
15.Slavija5014713-61
16.Vukovar 19915005211-90
6 goals
Tomislav Marjanović
5 goals
Dominik Dorić, Marin Pavlović, Luka Banić, Ivan Jakešević
4 goals
Tomislav Žuljević, Duje Mrdeša, Janik Kukučka, Hrvoje Mišić, Alef Firmino Dos Anjos
3 goals
Jean Philippe Junior Libong, Mihael Tomić, Ivan Gelo, Danijel Spasić, Pavo Nikolić
2 goals
Filip Bungić, Patrik Mijić, Antun Severović, Dino Bognar, Tomas Grgačević, Domagoj Damjanović, Krunoslav Ivanković, Domagoj Ivić, Dražen Šibalić, Mario Majstorović, Marko Grbeš, Silvio Mihić, Ivan Smojvir, Mirza Jašarević
1 goal
Andre Luis Dos Santos Junior, Moises Luiz Correa, Luka Blazina, Matej Uhlarik, Tin Ćalić, Dajan Šimac, Luka Jovanović, Mohamed Cherif, Ivan Jakić, Stefan Bingulac, Karlo Išasegi, Ivan Lacković, Dominik Križanović, Ivan Gazić, Karlo Antunović, Marko Stanić, Zvonimir Fusić, Marko Šubara, Marko Karačić, Marin Vratković, Anto Galović, Antonio Tomas, Luka Batarilo-Ćerdić, Matej Jagustin, Luka Đerek, Josip Budimir, Bruno Krstanović, Luka Agatić, Zoran Ratković, Goran Borko, Stjepan Stubičan, Valentino Kuzmić, Josip Lešić, Petar Miličić, Josip Lotar, Marko Pastuović, Benjamin Radinković, Benjamin Ždinjak, Goran Jurić, Zdravko Gospočić, Thomas Dalibor Suppiger, Josip Balentović, Davor Bratić, Dino Stipanović, Domagoj Majetić, Petar Duje Berač, Marin Majetić, Damir Mirković

Standings

1.Kutjevo5+913
2.Marsonia5+611
3.Slavonija5+610
4.Čepin4+69
5.Zrinski (J)5+49
6.Bedem5+39
7.Belišće4+29
8.Croatia Đakovo5+18
9.NAŠK507
10.Graničar507
11.Oriolik5-76
12.Vihor5-25
13.Sloga NG5-63
14.Vuteks Sloga5-73
15.Slavija5-61
16.Vukovar 19915-90