To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division East

The Third Division is the fourth highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division East
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Accumulated yellow cards
  • Pending suspensions
1. round
Report
20.08.2022. 18:00
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga2 : 0Đakovo Croatia20.08.2022. 18:00, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
20.08.2022. 18:00
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška2 : 1Omladinac Gornja Vrba20.08.2022. 18:00, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
20.08.2022. 18:00
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica1 : 0Čepin20.08.2022. 18:00, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
21.08.2022. 18:00
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem2 : 4Darda21.08.2022. 18:00, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
21.08.2022. 18:00
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja5 : 1Kutjevo21.08.2022. 18:00, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
20.08.2022. 18:00
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi2 : 3Slavonija20.08.2022. 18:00, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
21.08.2022. 18:00
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik1 : 3Valpovka21.08.2022. 18:00, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
20.08.2022. 18:00
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik1 : 0NAŠK20.08.2022. 18:00, Oriolik, Oriovac
2. round
Report
27.08.2022. 17:30
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia1 : 0NAŠK27.08.2022. 17:30, Đakovo, Đakovo
27.08.2022. 17:30
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka1 : 1Oriolik27.08.2022. 17:30, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
27.08.2022. 17:30
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavonija2 : 2Svačić Stari Slatinik27.08.2022. 17:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
28.08.2022. 17:30
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo0 : 1Borac Kneževi Vinogradi28.08.2022. 17:30, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
27.08.2022. 17:30
Darda, Darda
Darda1 : 4Graničar Županja27.08.2022. 17:30, Darda, Darda
27.08.2022. 20:00
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin1 : 2Bedem27.08.2022. 20:00, Čepin, Čepin
28.08.2022. 17:30
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba0 : 2Slavija Pleternica28.08.2022. 17:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
27.08.2022. 17:30
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga4 : 3Sloga Nova Gradiška27.08.2022. 17:30, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
3. round
Report
03.09.2022. 17:30
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška3 : 0Đakovo Croatia03.09.2022. 17:30, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
03.09.2022. 17:30
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica0 : 0Vuteks Sloga03.09.2022. 17:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
04.09.2022. 17:30
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem2 : 2Omladinac Gornja Vrba04.09.2022. 17:30, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
04.09.2022. 17:30
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja1 : 0Čepin04.09.2022. 17:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
03.09.2022. 17:30
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi6 : 0Darda03.09.2022. 17:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
04.09.2022. 17:30
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik4 : 2Kutjevo04.09.2022. 17:30, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
03.09.2022. 17:30
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik0 : 2Slavonija03.09.2022. 17:30, Oriolik, Oriovac
03.09.2022. 17:30
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK1 : 0Valpovka03.09.2022. 17:30, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
4. round
Report
10.09.2022. 17:00
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia0 : 3Valpovka10.09.2022. 17:00, Đakovo, Đakovo
10.09.2022. 17:00
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija1 : 1NAŠK10.09.2022. 17:00, NK Slavonija, Požega
10.09.2022. 17:00
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo1 : 3Oriolik10.09.2022. 17:00, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
10.09.2022. 17:00
Darda, Darda
Darda3 : 0Svačić Stari Slatinik10.09.2022. 17:00, Darda, Darda
10.09.2022. 19:30
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin1 : 1Borac Kneževi Vinogradi10.09.2022. 19:30, Čepin, Čepin
11.09.2022. 17:00
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba1 : 1Graničar Županja11.09.2022. 17:00, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
10.09.2022. 17:00
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga0 : 0Bedem10.09.2022. 17:00, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
10.09.2022. 17:00
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška3 : 2Slavija Pleternica10.09.2022. 17:00, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
5. round
Report
17.09.2022. 16:30
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica4 : 3Đakovo Croatia17.09.2022. 16:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
18.09.2022. 16:30
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem2 : 1Sloga Nova Gradiška18.09.2022. 16:30, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
18.09.2022. 16:30
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja3 : 0Vuteks Sloga18.09.2022. 16:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
17.09.2022. 16:30
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi1 : 0Omladinac Gornja Vrba17.09.2022. 16:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
18.09.2022. 16:30
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik1 : 1Čepin18.09.2022. 16:30, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
17.09.2022. 16:30
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik1 : 3Darda17.09.2022. 16:30, Oriolik, Oriovac
17.09.2022. 16:30
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK1 : 2Kutjevo17.09.2022. 16:30, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
17.09.2022. 16:30
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka1 : 1Slavonija17.09.2022. 16:30, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
6. round
Report
24.09.2022. 16:30
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia1 : 2Slavonija24.09.2022. 16:30, Đakovo, Đakovo
24.09.2022. 16:30
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo1 : 0Valpovka24.09.2022. 16:30, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
24.09.2022. 16:30
Darda, Darda
Darda1 : 1NAŠK24.09.2022. 16:30, Darda, Darda
24.09.2022. 16:30
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin1 : 0Oriolik24.09.2022. 16:30, Čepin, Čepin
25.09.2022. 16:30
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba2 : 0Svačić Stari Slatinik25.09.2022. 16:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
24.09.2022. 16:30
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga2 : 0Borac Kneževi Vinogradi24.09.2022. 16:30, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
24.09.2022. 16:30
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška1 : 0Graničar Županja24.09.2022. 16:30, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
24.09.2022. 16:30
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica2 : 2Bedem24.09.2022. 16:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
7. round
Report
02.10.2022. 16:30
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 1Đakovo Croatia02.10.2022. 16:30, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
02.10.2022. 16:30
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja0 : 1Slavija Pleternica02.10.2022. 16:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
01.10.2022. 16:30
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi2 : 0Sloga Nova Gradiška01.10.2022. 16:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
02.10.2022. 16:30
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik3 : 0Vuteks Sloga02.10.2022. 16:30, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
01.10.2022. 16:00
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik3 : 1Omladinac Gornja Vrba01.10.2022. 16:00, Oriolik, Oriovac
01.10.2022. 16:30
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK2 : 0Čepin01.10.2022. 16:30, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
01.10.2022. 16:00
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka3 : 2Darda01.10.2022. 16:00, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
01.10.2022. 16:00
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavonija1 : 0Kutjevo01.10.2022. 16:00, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
8. round
Report
08.10.2022. 16:00
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia2 : 0Kutjevo08.10.2022. 16:00, Đakovo, Đakovo
08.10.2022. 15:30
Darda, Darda
Darda1 : 1Slavonija08.10.2022. 15:30, Darda, Darda
08.10.2022. 15:30
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin4 : 3Valpovka08.10.2022. 15:30, Čepin, Čepin
09.10.2022. 15:30
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba0 : 2NAŠK09.10.2022. 15:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
08.10.2022. 16:00
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga1 : 0Oriolik08.10.2022. 16:00, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
08.10.2022. 15:30
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška2 : 2Svačić Stari Slatinik08.10.2022. 15:30, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
08.10.2022. 15:30
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica1 : 1Borac Kneževi Vinogradi08.10.2022. 15:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
09.10.2022. 16:00
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem0 : 2Graničar Županja09.10.2022. 16:00, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
9. round
Report
16.10.2022. 15:30
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja3 : 0Đakovo Croatia16.10.2022. 15:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
15.10.2022. 15:30
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi2 : 0Bedem15.10.2022. 15:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
16.10.2022. 15:30
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik4 : 0Slavija Pleternica16.10.2022. 15:30, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
15.10.2022. 15:30
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik4 : 1Sloga Nova Gradiška15.10.2022. 15:30, Oriolik, Oriovac
15.10.2022. 15:30
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK3 : 1Vuteks Sloga15.10.2022. 15:30, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
15.10.2022. 15:30
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka5 : 0Omladinac Gornja Vrba15.10.2022. 15:30, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
15.10.2022. 15:30
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavonija4 : 0Čepin15.10.2022. 15:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
16.10.2022. 15:30
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo2 : 1Darda16.10.2022. 15:30, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
10. round
Report
22.10.2022. 15:30
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia3 : 2Darda22.10.2022. 15:30, Đakovo, Đakovo
22.10.2022. 15:30
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin6 : 1Kutjevo22.10.2022. 15:30, Čepin, Čepin
23.10.2022. 15:30
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba0 : 1Slavonija23.10.2022. 15:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
22.10.2022. 15:30
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga3 : 2Valpovka22.10.2022. 15:30, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
22.10.2022. 15:30
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška2 : 3NAŠK22.10.2022. 15:30, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
22.10.2022. 15:30
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica1 : 1Oriolik22.10.2022. 15:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
23.10.2022. 15:30
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem1 : 0Svačić Stari Slatinik23.10.2022. 15:30, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
23.10.2022. 15:30
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja2 : 0Borac Kneževi Vinogradi23.10.2022. 15:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
11. round
Report
29.10.2022. 15:30
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi1 : 0Đakovo Croatia29.10.2022. 15:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
30.10.2022. 14:30
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik2 : 0Graničar Županja30.10.2022. 14:30, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
29.10.2022. 15:30
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik1 : 5Bedem29.10.2022. 15:30, Oriolik, Oriovac
29.10.2022. 15:30
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK1 : 1Slavija Pleternica29.10.2022. 15:30, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
29.10.2022. 15:30
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka0 : 1Sloga Nova Gradiška29.10.2022. 15:30, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
29.10.2022. 15:30
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija3 : 3Vuteks Sloga29.10.2022. 15:30, NK Slavonija, Požega
30.10.2022. 14:30
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo2 : 1Omladinac Gornja Vrba30.10.2022. 14:30, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
29.10.2022. 15:30
Darda, Darda
Darda4 : 4Čepin29.10.2022. 15:30, Darda, Darda
12. round
Report
05.11.2022. 14:30
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia1 : 3Čepin05.11.2022. 14:30, Đakovo, Đakovo
06.11.2022. 14:30
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba2 : 1Darda06.11.2022. 14:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
05.11.2022. 14:30
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga1 : 3Kutjevo05.11.2022. 14:30, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
05.11.2022. 14:30
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška2 : 1Slavonija05.11.2022. 14:30, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
05.11.2022. 14:30
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica2 : 1Valpovka05.11.2022. 14:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
06.11.2022. 14:30
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem3 : 1NAŠK06.11.2022. 14:30, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
06.11.2022. 14:30
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja2 : 0Oriolik06.11.2022. 14:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
05.11.2022. 14:30
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi5 : 0Svačić Stari Slatinik05.11.2022. 14:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
13. round
Report
13.11.2022. 14:00
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik1 : 0Đakovo Croatia13.11.2022. 14:00, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
12.11.2022. 14:00
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik1 : 0Borac Kneževi Vinogradi12.11.2022. 14:00, Oriolik, Oriovac
12.11.2022. 14:00
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK1 : 0Graničar Županja12.11.2022. 14:00, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
12.11.2022. 14:00
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka2 : 1Bedem12.11.2022. 14:00, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
12.11.2022. 14:00
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija4 : 1Slavija Pleternica12.11.2022. 14:00, NK Slavonija, Požega
13.11.2022. 14:00
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo1 : 0Sloga Nova Gradiška13.11.2022. 14:00, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
12.11.2022. 14:00
Darda, Darda
Darda1 : 3Vuteks Sloga12.11.2022. 14:00, Darda, Darda
12.11.2022. 14:00
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin2 : 0Omladinac Gornja Vrba12.11.2022. 14:00, Čepin, Čepin
14. round
Report
19.11.2022. 14:00
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia1 : 2Omladinac Gornja Vrba19.11.2022. 14:00, Đakovo, Đakovo
17.11.2022. 14:00
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga2 : 1Čepin17.11.2022. 14:00, Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
19.11.2022. 14:00
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška3 : 2Darda19.11.2022. 14:00, NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
19.11.2022. 13:30
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica3 : 1Kutjevo19.11.2022. 13:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
20.11.2022. 14:00
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem2 : 0Slavonija20.11.2022. 14:00, Ivankovo, Ivankovo
20.11.2022. 13:30
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja4 : 1Valpovka20.11.2022. 13:30, Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
19.11.2022. 13:30
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi0 : 1NAŠK19.11.2022. 13:30, NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
20.11.2022. 14:00
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik2 : 4Oriolik20.11.2022. 14:00, Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
15. round
Report
26.11.2022. 13:30
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik3 : 2Đakovo Croatia26.11.2022. 13:30, Oriolik, Oriovac
26.11.2022. 13:30
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK4 : 2Svačić Stari Slatinik26.11.2022. 13:30, Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
26.11.2022. 13:30
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka0 : 2Borac Kneževi Vinogradi26.11.2022. 13:30, Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
26.11.2022. 13:30
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavonija2 : 4Graničar Županja26.11.2022. 13:30, S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
26.11.2022. 13:30
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo3 : 1Bedem26.11.2022. 13:30, ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
26.11.2022. 13:30
Darda, Darda
Darda2 : 3Slavija Pleternica26.11.2022. 13:30, Darda, Darda
26.11.2022. 13:30
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin7 : 0Sloga Nova Gradiška26.11.2022. 13:30, Čepin, Čepin
26.11.2022. 13:30
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba1 : 1Vuteks Sloga26.11.2022. 13:30, ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
16. round
Report
-
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia : Vuteks Sloga
-
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba : Sloga Nova Gradiška
-
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Slavija Pleternica
-
Darda, Darda
Darda : Bedem
-
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Graničar Županja
-
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
-
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka : Svačić Stari Slatinik
-
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Oriolik
17. round
Report
-
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Đakovo Croatia
-
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Valpovka
-
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik : Slavonija
-
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi : Kutjevo
-
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja : Darda
-
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Čepin
-
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica : Omladinac Gornja Vrba
-
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška : Vuteks Sloga
18. round
Report
-
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia : Sloga Nova Gradiška
-
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Slavija Pleternica
-
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba : Bedem
-
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Graničar Županja
-
Darda, Darda
Darda : Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
-
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Svačić Stari Slatinik
-
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Oriolik
-
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka : NAŠK
19. round
Report
-
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka : Đakovo Croatia
-
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Slavonija
-
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Kutjevo
-
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik : Darda
-
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi : Čepin
-
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja : Omladinac Gornja Vrba
-
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Vuteks Sloga
-
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica : Sloga Nova Gradiška
20. round
Report
-
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia : Slavija Pleternica
-
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška : Bedem
-
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Graničar Županja
-
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba : Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
-
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Svačić Stari Slatinik
-
Darda, Darda
Darda : Oriolik
-
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : NAŠK
-
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Valpovka
21. round
Report
-
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Đakovo Croatia
-
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka : Kutjevo
-
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Darda
-
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Čepin
-
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik : Omladinac Gornja Vrba
-
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi : Vuteks Sloga
-
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja : Sloga Nova Gradiška
-
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Slavija Pleternica
22. round
Report
-
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia : Bedem
-
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica : Graničar Županja
-
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška : Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
-
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Svačić Stari Slatinik
-
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba : Oriolik
-
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : NAŠK
-
Darda, Darda
Darda : Valpovka
-
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Slavonija
23. round
Report
-
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Đakovo Croatia
-
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Darda
-
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka : Čepin
-
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Omladinac Gornja Vrba
-
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Vuteks Sloga
-
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik : Sloga Nova Gradiška
-
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi : Slavija Pleternica
-
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja : Bedem
24. round
Report
-
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia : Graničar Županja
-
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
-
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica : Svačić Stari Slatinik
-
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška : Oriolik
-
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : NAŠK
-
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba : Valpovka
-
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Slavonija
-
Darda, Darda
Darda : Kutjevo
25. round
Report
-
Darda, Darda
Darda : Đakovo Croatia
-
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Čepin
-
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Omladinac Gornja Vrba
-
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka : Vuteks Sloga
-
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Sloga Nova Gradiška
-
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Slavija Pleternica
-
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik : Bedem
-
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi : Graničar Županja
26. round
Report
-
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia : Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
-
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja : Svačić Stari Slatinik
-
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Oriolik
-
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica : NAŠK
-
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška : Valpovka
-
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Slavonija
-
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba : Kutjevo
-
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Darda
27. round
Report
-
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Đakovo Croatia
-
Darda, Darda
Darda : Omladinac Gornja Vrba
-
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Vuteks Sloga
-
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Sloga Nova Gradiška
-
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka : Slavija Pleternica
-
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Bedem
-
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Graničar Županja
-
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik : Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
28. round
Report
-
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia : Svačić Stari Slatinik
-
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi : Oriolik
-
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja : NAŠK
-
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Valpovka
-
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica : Slavonija
-
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška : Kutjevo
-
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Darda
-
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba : Čepin
29. round
Report
-
ŠRC 'Goran Jurić', Gornja Vrba
Omladinac Gornja Vrba : Đakovo Croatia
-
Čepin, Čepin
Čepin : Vuteks Sloga
-
Darda, Darda
Darda : Sloga Nova Gradiška
-
ŠRC Kutjevo, Kutjevo
Kutjevo : Slavija Pleternica
-
NK Slavonija, Požega
Slavonija : Bedem
-
Sportski park Valpovo, Valpovo
Valpovka : Graničar Županja
-
Gradski Stadion Našice, Našice
NAŠK : Borac Kneževi Vinogradi
-
Oriolik, Oriovac
Oriolik : Svačić Stari Slatinik
30. round
Report
-
Đakovo, Đakovo
Đakovo Croatia : Oriolik
-
Dubovka, Stari Slatinik
Svačić Stari Slatinik : NAŠK
-
NK 'Borac' Kneževi Vinogradi, Kneževi Vinogradi
Borac Kneževi Vinogradi : Valpovka
-
Spomen stadion prvog igranja nogometa u Hrvatskoj, Županja
Graničar Županja : Slavonija
-
Ivankovo, Ivankovo
Bedem : Kutjevo
-
S.Z. Šivo, Pleternica
Slavija Pleternica : Darda
-
NK Sloga, Nova Gradiška
Sloga Nova Gradiška : Čepin
-
Stadion NK Vuteks, Vukovar
Vuteks Sloga : Omladinac Gornja Vrba
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Graničar Županja14914279+1828
2.Slavonija147522616+1026
3.Bedem147342519+624
4.NAŠK147341813+524
5.Vuteks Sloga147342222024
6.Borac Kneževi Vinogradi147252211+1123
7.Slavija Pleternica146532121023
8.Sloga Nova Gradiška147162424022
9.Oriolik146262021-120
10.Čepin145362423+118
11.Svačić Stari Slatinik145362225-318
12.Kutjevo146081729-1218
13.Valpovka145272522+317
14.Darda143382635-912
15.Omladinac Gornja Vrba143291225-1311
16.Đakovo Croatia1430111329-169
11 goals
Ivan Antunović
9 goals
Mihailo Marić
8 goals
Tomislav Marjanović, Dino Bognar
7 goals
Matej Bekavac, Marko Radoš
6 goals
Marino Marjanović, Goran Borko, Duje Mrdeša, Zvonimir Tulumović
5 goals
Marko Prugovečki, Hrvoje Hodak, Antun Severović, Vlado Lasić, Dominik Dubravac, Ivan Gelo, Tomislav Žuljević, Stjepan Stubičan, Karlo Antunović, Joško Kotarski
4 goals
Domagoj Novak, Antonio Stupar, Marko Karačić, Ronald Tovilović, Karlo Kovre, Carlos Andres GUTIERREZ MORALES, Josip Lotar, Benjamin Radinković, Emanuel Mutshaus, Matej Peharda, Ivan Rolj, Marino Lazar
3 goals
Dino Paulić, Pavo Nikolić, Antonio Jurević, Marin Vučemilović, Matija Matoković, Lovro Pedić, Matej Martinović, Luka Đerek, Bruno Krstanović, Josip Lešić, Goran Jurić, Luka Međugorac, Luka Sambol, Ivan Martić, Šimun Lucić, Ante Batinić, Antonio Kuš, Marin Kuzminski, Josip Grgić
2 goals
Igor Tunjić Lukić, Dominik Križanović, Duje Batinić, Ivan Magić, Ivan Jakešević, Domagoj Džoić, Josip Bilobrk, Sasa Popin, Mateo Josip Marijanović, Fabijan Domitrek, Saša Kuburić, Mato Marčetić, Tomislav Jurić, Marin Pavlović, Ivan Dominković, Matej Marušić, Matej Jakšić, Edi Vinogradac, Andrej Krajinović
1 goal
Relja Mihajlović, Luka Rajić, Marko Jelečki, Ivan Vrhovac, Dinko Leko, Petar Pintar, Martin Vrdoljak, Mateo Mitić, Dario Radić, Josip Letica, Anto Galović, Vedran Goluža, Antonio Tomas, Martin Buzuk, Matko Kasač, Tomislav Bošković, Domagoj Ivanagić, Filip Nemec, Hrvoje Cvetko, Ivan Validžić, Slavko Barat, Vladimir Bat, Zvonimir Gregić, Blaž Tustonjić, Branimir Kokotović, Ivan Jozić, Petar Duje Berač, Edi Kopf, Tomislav Kljajić, Marko Pastuović, Ivan Kovačević, Filip Cerovski, Stefan Savić, Siniša Đaković, Mihael Tomić, Andre Luis Dos Santos Junior, Vinko Medvedović, Ante Novak, Leon Ledinski, Milovan Trivunović, Matej Iličić, Leon Žugec, Josip Ćurčić, Abdullahi SULEIMAN, Stefan Bingulac, Nikola Cindrić, Luka Blazina, Fran Babić, Patrik Dubravac, Toni Valentić, Krunoslav Luketić, Lovro Kozić, Luka Prnjak, Matej Fingernagl, Matej Grafina, Dario Batalo, Josip Dupor, Vukan Rakić, David Janović, Izidor Bošnjaković, Mario Šipura, Fran Balunović

Accumulated yellow cards: 3

Bedem

Luka Sambol

Borac Kneževi Vinogradi

Lovro Brdar

Čepin

Ivan Magić

Darda

Fran Babić

Đakovo Croatia

Stjepan Babić
Abdullahi SULEIMAN

Graničar Županja

Filip Cerovski
Hrvoje Hodak
Slaven Pejčić

Kutjevo

Martin Buzuk
Mario Majstorović

NAŠK

Leo Kaltenbaher
Matej Mađaš

Omladinac Gornja Vrba

Luka Akšamović

Oriolik

Valentino Kuzmić

Slavonija

Mato Marčetić

Sloga Nova Gradiška

Dario Batalo
Karlo Fischer
Mario Vlaović

Svačić Stari Slatinik

Ivan Vrhovac

Vuteks Sloga

Stefan Bingulac
Mihailo Marić
Aleksandar Tijanić

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

Bedem

Goran Borko
Franko Čučković
Dinko Leko
Drago Lovrić
Duje Mrdeša
Mario Sambol
Marko Smolčić
Ivan Validžić

Borac Kneževi Vinogradi

Domagoj Balatinac
Fabijan Domitrek
Leon Ledinski
Marko Prugovečki
Luka Rajić
Marko Varga
Domagoj Žigri

Čepin

Josip Bilobrk
Ivan Gelo
Arian Kovačević
Bruno Krstanović
Igor Simić

Darda

Ivan Bilušić
Hrvoje Cvetko
Kristijan Cvetko
Dominik Dubravac
Domagoj Eršetić
Zoran Gligorić
Matej Grafina
Saša Kuburić

Đakovo Croatia

Igor Blagojević
Tomislav Bošković
Andre Luis Dos Santos Junior
Matej Fingernagl
Marko Kirchbauer
Branko Klemen
Krunoslav Luketić

Graničar Županja

Domagoj Džoić
Josip Lotar
Luka Prnjak
Aron Smolčić

Kutjevo

Ante Budimir
Luka Međugorac
Danyil PUS

NAŠK

Josip Ćurčić
Antonio Lukačević
Ivan Purgar
Tomislav Topolovec
Martin Vrdoljak

Omladinac Gornja Vrba

Antonio Jurević
Marko Jurić-Katušić
Ivan Martić
Dario Radić
Ivan Stojanac
Matija Stojanac

Oriolik

Anto Galović
Robert Stahović

Slavija Pleternica

Filip Kocijan
Branimir Kokotović
Leo Subotić

Slavonija

Josip Dupor
Matej Martinović
Matej Peharda

Sloga Nova Gradiška

Nikola Eller
Mihael Katinić
Ivan Tomić

Svačić Stari Slatinik

Josip Grgić

Valpovka

Josip Jakovčević
Ivan Kos
Mateo Mitić
Damjan Škorić
Antonio Tomas

Vuteks Sloga

Carlos Andres GUTIERREZ MORALES
Miloš Mirosavljević
Sasa Popin

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Bedem

Ivan Gazić
Marin Gazić
Benjamin Ljubas

Borac Kneževi Vinogradi

Matej Belaj
Ivan Dominković
Luka Kordić
Đuro Mišić
Petar Pranjić
Marko Radoš
Toni Valentić

Čepin

Nikola Cindrić
Luka Čajo
Matej Dabić
Zvonimir Fusić
Pavo Grgić
Milovan Jozak
Tomislav Jurić
Luka Pačar
Antun Severović
Krešimir Šinko
Zvonimir Tulumović

Darda

Vladimir Bat
Luka Hock
Matej Jakšić
Domagoj Jukić
Matko Kasač
Relja Mihajlović
David Oršoš
Sergej Radanović
Ivan Rolj
Milovan Trivunović

Đakovo Croatia

Niko Mesić
Josip Sitar
Marin Zrakić

Graničar Županja

Marko Ivkić
Ivan Kovačević
Hrvoje Miličević
Marko Pastuović

Kutjevo

Ivan Bandalo
Ivan Jakešević
Marko Karačić
Nicolas Lopez Zuluaga
Filip Nemec
Luka Samaržija

NAŠK

Josip Gašparić
Matej Jović
Antonio Kuš
Marin Kuzminski
Robert Mikičić

Omladinac Gornja Vrba

Juraj Barukčić
Ivano Bilandžić
Izidor Bošnjaković
Siniša Đaković
Luka Garić
Andrej Krajinović
Tihomir Soltoković

Oriolik

Ivan Benić
Ivan Benković
Šimun Lucić
Matej Marušić
Matej Radojčić

Slavija Pleternica

Hrvoje Ančurovski
Dino Bognar
Ivan Jozić
Vlado Lasić
Pavo Nikolić
Tomislav Ognjenčić
Gabrijel Sivonjić
Mario Šipura

Slavonija

Ivan Antunović
Alen Jagodić
Marko Milobara
Ivan Peharda

Sloga Nova Gradiška

Fran Balunović
Luka Blazina
Lovro De Villa
Luka Đaković
Joško Kotarski
Tomislav Marjanović
Nikola Tomić

Svačić Stari Slatinik

Leon Andrić
Domagoj Baričević
Ivan Božić
Mihael Božić
Domagoj Ivanagić
Ivan Krizmanić
Josip Letica
Petar Pintar
Tomislav Sedlo
Stjepan Stubičan
Tomislav Žuljević

Valpovka

Ante Batinić
Dominik Klanjšček
Dino Paulić
Roman Pfeifer
Domagoj Sabo
Edi Vinogradac

Vuteks Sloga

Marko Božić
Dragan Gagulić
Igor Tunjić Lukić
Mihailo Zekić
Leon Žugec

Bedem

Luka Sambol

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Borac Kneževi Vinogradi

Lovro Brdar

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Osijek Kelme

Ivan Gelo

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1

Čepin

Ivan Magić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Darda

Fran Babić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Đakovo Croatia

Stjepan Babić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Abdullahi SULEIMAN

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Aurelia

Filip Cerovski

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Graničar Županja

Hrvoje Hodak

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Slaven Pejčić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Kutjevo

Martin Buzuk

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Mario Majstorović

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

NAŠK

Leo Kaltenbaher

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Matej Mađaš

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Omladinac Gornja Vrba

Luka Akšamović

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Oriolik

Valentino Kuzmić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Slavonija

Mato Marčetić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Nova Gradiška

Dario Batalo

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Karlo Fischer

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Mario Vlaović

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Svačić Stari Slatinik

Ivan Vrhovac

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Vuteks Sloga

Stefan Bingulac

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Mihailo Marić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Aleksandar Tijanić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Standings

1.Graničar Županja14+1828
2.Slavonija14+1026
3.Bedem14+624
4.NAŠK14+524
5.Vuteks Sloga14024
6.Borac Kneževi Vinogradi14+1123
7.Slavija Pleternica14023
8.Sloga Nova Gradiška14022
9.Oriolik14-120
10.Čepin14+118
11.Svačić Stari Slatinik14-318
12.Kutjevo14-1218
13.Valpovka14+317
14.Darda14-912
15.Omladinac Gornja Vrba14-1311
16.Đakovo Croatia14-169