To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division North

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division North
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
24.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci4 : 0Podravina24.08.2019. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Križevci
24.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL North
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
Graničar Đ1 : 3Varteks24.08.2019. 17:30, ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
24.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL North
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost3 : 2Polet (SMnM)24.08.2019. 17:30, Brdo, Ždralovi
24.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar1 : 4Bjelovar24.08.2019. 17:30, Šuderka, Mursko Središće
24.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Orahovica1 : 3Podravac24.08.2019. 17:30, Papuk, Orahovica
24.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica1 : 3Tehničar24.08.2019. 17:30, SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
2. round
Report
31.08.2019. 17:00
3. HNL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina0 : 1Tehničar31.08.2019. 17:00, Ludbreg, Ludbreg
31.08.2019. 17:00
3. HNL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac0 : 0ŽNK Virovitica31.08.2019. 17:00, Sportski park, Virje
31.08.2019. 17:00
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar3 : 1Orahovica31.08.2019. 17:00, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
31.08.2019. 17:00
3. HNL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet (SMnM)4 : 0Rudar31.08.2019. 17:00, NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
31.08.2019. 17:00
3. HNL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks2 : 2Mladost31.08.2019. 17:00, SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
31.08.2019. 17:00
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci2 : 1Graničar Đ31.08.2019. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Križevci
3. round
Report
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL North
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
Graničar Đ1 : 0Podravina07.09.2019. 17:00, ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
04.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL North
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost2 : 0Radnik Križevci04.09.2019. 17:00, Brdo, Ždralovi
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar2 : 0Varteks07.09.2019. 17:00, Šuderka, Mursko Središće
06.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Orahovica1 : 2Polet (SMnM)06.09.2019. 17:00, Papuk, Orahovica
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica2 : 1Bjelovar07.09.2019. 17:00, SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac2 : 0Tehničar07.09.2019. 17:00, Sportski park, Virje
4. round
Report
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina1 : 0Podravac14.09.2019. 16:30, Ludbreg, Ludbreg
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar1 : 1Tehničar14.09.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet (SMnM)7 : 0ŽNK Virovitica14.09.2019. 16:30, NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks4 : 0Orahovica14.09.2019. 16:30, SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci1 : 3Rudar14.09.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Križevci
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL North
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
Graničar Đ0 : 2Mladost14.09.2019. 16:30, ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
5. round
Report
21.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL North
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Podravina
21.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar : Graničar Đ
21.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Orahovica : Radnik Križevci
21.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica : Varteks
21.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Tehničar : Polet (SMnM)
21.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac : Bjelovar
6. round
Report
28.09.2019. 15:30
3. HNL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina : Bjelovar
28.09.2019. 15:30
3. HNL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet (SMnM) : Podravac
28.09.2019. 15:30
3. HNL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks : Tehničar
28.09.2019. 15:30
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci : ŽNK Virovitica
28.09.2019. 15:30
3. HNL North
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
Graničar Đ : Orahovica
28.09.2019. 15:30
3. HNL North
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Rudar
7. round
Report
05.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar : Podravina
05.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Orahovica : Mladost
05.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica : Graničar Đ
05.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Tehničar : Radnik Križevci
05.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac : Varteks
05.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Polet (SMnM)
8. round
Report
12.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina : Polet (SMnM)
12.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks : Bjelovar
12.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci : Podravac
12.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
Graničar Đ : Tehničar
12.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : ŽNK Virovitica
12.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar : Orahovica
9. round
Report
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Orahovica : Podravina
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica : Rudar
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Tehničar : Mladost
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac : Graničar Đ
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Radnik Križevci
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet (SMnM) : Varteks
10. round
Report
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina : Varteks
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci : Polet (SMnM)
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
Graničar Đ : Bjelovar
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Podravac
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar : Tehničar
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Orahovica : ŽNK Virovitica
11. round
Report
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica : Podravina
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Tehničar : Orahovica
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac : Rudar
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Mladost
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet (SMnM) : Graničar Đ
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks : Radnik Križevci
12. round
Report
09.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina : Radnik Križevci
09.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks : Graničar Đ
09.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet (SMnM) : Mladost
09.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Rudar
09.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac : Orahovica
09.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Tehničar : ŽNK Virovitica
13. round
Report
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Tehničar : Podravina
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica : Podravac
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Orahovica : Bjelovar
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar : Polet (SMnM)
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Varteks
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
Graničar Đ : Radnik Križevci
14. round
Report
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina : Graničar Đ
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci : Mladost
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks : Rudar
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet (SMnM) : Orahovica
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : ŽNK Virovitica
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL North
Cvetkovec, Cvetkovec
Tehničar : Podravac
15. round
Report
-
3. HNL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac : Podravina
-
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Tehničar : Bjelovar
-
3. HNL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica : Polet (SMnM)
-
3. HNL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Orahovica : Varteks
-
3. HNL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar : Radnik Križevci
-
3. HNL North
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Graničar Đ
16. round
Report
-
3. HNL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina : Mladost
-
3. HNL North
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
Graničar Đ : Rudar
-
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci : Orahovica
-
3. HNL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks : ŽNK Virovitica
-
3. HNL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet (SMnM) : Tehničar
-
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Podravac
17. round
Report
-
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Podravina
-
3. HNL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac : Polet (SMnM)
-
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Tehničar : Varteks
-
3. HNL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica : Radnik Križevci
-
3. HNL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Orahovica : Graničar Đ
-
3. HNL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar : Mladost
18. round
Report
-
3. HNL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina : Rudar
-
3. HNL North
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Orahovica
-
3. HNL North
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
Graničar Đ : ŽNK Virovitica
-
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci : Tehničar
-
3. HNL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks : Podravac
-
3. HNL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet (SMnM) : Bjelovar
19. round
Report
-
3. HNL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet (SMnM) : Podravina
-
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Varteks
-
3. HNL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac : Radnik Križevci
-
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Tehničar : Graničar Đ
-
3. HNL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica : Mladost
-
3. HNL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Orahovica : Rudar
20. round
Report
-
3. HNL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina : Orahovica
-
3. HNL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar : ŽNK Virovitica
-
3. HNL North
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Tehničar
-
3. HNL North
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
Graničar Đ : Podravac
-
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci : Bjelovar
-
3. HNL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks : Polet (SMnM)
21. round
Report
-
3. HNL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks : Podravina
-
3. HNL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet (SMnM) : Radnik Križevci
-
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion Bjelovar, Bjelovar
Bjelovar : Graničar Đ
-
3. HNL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac : Mladost
-
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Tehničar : Rudar
-
3. HNL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
ŽNK Virovitica : Orahovica
22. round
Report
-
3. HNL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina : ŽNK Virovitica
-
3. HNL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Orahovica : Tehničar
-
3. HNL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar : Podravac
-
3. HNL North
Brdo, Ždralovi
Mladost : Bjelovar
-
3. HNL North
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
Graničar Đ : Polet (SMnM)
-
3. HNL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci : Varteks
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Mladost431094+510
2.Polet (SMnM)4301154+119
3.Bjelovar421195+47
4.Varteks421195+47
5.Podravac421152+37
6.Tehničar421154+17
7.Radnik Križevci420276+16
8.Rudar420269-36
9.ŽNK Virovitica4112311-84
10.Graničar Đ410337-43
11.Podravina410316-53
12.Orahovica4004312-90
7 goals
Dejan Mezga
5 goals
Kruno Lovrek
3 goals
Ivan Sabljić, Tomislav Borovčak, Pejo Kuprešak
2 goals
Tomislav Pleić, Matija Vrbanić, Tomislav Medved, Hrvoje Hrženjak, Dejan Slunjski, Josip Brezovec, Boris Kosir, Roberto Skoliber, Marko Šarić, Jakov Pranjić
1 goal
Mihael Babić, Danijel Zebec, Ivan Šignjar, Jan Fusić, Karlo Benković, Ivan Azenić, Filip Perčić, Marin Palaić, Silvio Radiković, Ivan Bošnjak, Željko Ostrman, Luka Čubelić, Leo Kovačić, Karlo Kraljić, Matija Kuhar, Rok Horaček, Vedran Kočiš, Marin Čavić, Niko Havelka, Matej Resler, Matija Antolović, Daniel Vuković, Pono Pintarić, Filip Holi, Filip Novak, Vjekoslav Kolar, Tihomir Šoštarić, Krešimir Crvenka, Hrvoje Trupac, Vedran Mlinarić, Florijan Ovčar, Borna Radić, Borna Mimić

Standings

1.Mladost4+510
2.Polet (SMnM)4+119
3.Bjelovar4+47
4.Varteks4+47
5.Podravac4+37
6.Tehničar4+17
7.Radnik Križevci4+16
8.Rudar4-36
9.ŽNK Virovitica4-84
10.Graničar Đ4-43
11.Podravina4-53
12.Orahovica4-90