To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division North

The Third Division is the fourth highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division North
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Accumulated yellow cards
  • Pending suspensions
  • Documents
1. round
Report
20.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac Virje0 : 2Radnik Križevci20.08.2022. 17:30, Sportski park, Virje
20.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet SMnM0 : 0Dinamo Domašinec20.08.2022. 17:30, NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
20.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina Ludbreg1 : 1Koprivnica20.08.2022. 17:30, Ludbreg, Ludbreg
20.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
Virovitica3 : 0Rudar Mursko Središće20.08.2022. 17:30, SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
20.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Papuk Orahovica2 : 0Varteks Varaždin20.08.2022. 17:30, Papuk, Orahovica
2. round
Report
27.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci1 : 0Varteks Varaždin27.08.2022. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Križevci
27.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar Mursko Središće1 : 0Papuk Orahovica27.08.2022. 17:30, Šuderka, Mursko Središće
27.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL North
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica0 : 2Virovitica27.08.2022. 17:30, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
27.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL North
Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
Dinamo Domašinec3 : 2Podravina Ludbreg27.08.2022. 17:30, Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
27.08.2022. 17:30
3. NL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac Virje0 : 5Polet SMnM27.08.2022. 17:30, Sportski park, Virje
3. round
Report
03.09.2022. 17:00
3. NL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet SMnM1 : 1Radnik Križevci03.09.2022. 17:00, NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
03.09.2022. 17:00
3. NL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina Ludbreg0 : 1Podravac Virje03.09.2022. 17:00, Ludbreg, Ludbreg
03.09.2022. 17:00
3. NL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
Virovitica2 : 4Dinamo Domašinec03.09.2022. 17:00, SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
03.09.2022. 17:00
3. NL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Papuk Orahovica1 : 0Koprivnica03.09.2022. 17:00, Papuk, Orahovica
03.09.2022. 17:00
3. NL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks Varaždin2 : 0Rudar Mursko Središće03.09.2022. 17:00, SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
4. round
Report
10.09.2022. 17:00
3. NL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci3 : 0Rudar Mursko Središće10.09.2022. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Križevci
12.09.2022. 19:00
3. NL North
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica0 : 5Varteks Varaždin12.09.2022. 19:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
10.09.2022. 17:00
3. NL North
Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
Dinamo Domašinec0 : 0Papuk Orahovica10.09.2022. 17:00, Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
10.09.2022. 17:00
3. NL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac Virje2 : 0Virovitica10.09.2022. 17:00, Sportski park, Virje
10.09.2022. 17:00
3. NL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet SMnM5 : 2Podravina Ludbreg10.09.2022. 17:00, NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
5. round
Report
17.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina Ludbreg0 : 1Radnik Križevci17.09.2022. 16:30, Ludbreg, Ludbreg
17.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
Virovitica0 : 2Polet SMnM17.09.2022. 16:30, SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
17.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Papuk Orahovica1 : 2Podravac Virje17.09.2022. 16:30, Papuk, Orahovica
17.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks Varaždin2 : 1Dinamo Domašinec17.09.2022. 16:30, SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
17.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar Mursko Središće4 : 3Koprivnica17.09.2022. 16:30, Šuderka, Mursko Središće
6. round
Report
24.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci3 : 1Koprivnica24.09.2022. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Križevci
24.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL North
Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
Dinamo Domašinec4 : 0Rudar Mursko Središće24.09.2022. 16:30, Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
24.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac Virje1 : 3Varteks Varaždin24.09.2022. 16:30, Sportski park, Virje
24.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet SMnM3 : 0Papuk Orahovica24.09.2022. 16:30, NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
24.09.2022. 16:30
3. NL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina Ludbreg0 : 2Virovitica24.09.2022. 16:30, Ludbreg, Ludbreg
7. round
Report
01.10.2022. 16:00
3. NL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
Virovitica2 : 4Radnik Križevci01.10.2022. 16:00, SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
01.10.2022. 16:00
3. NL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Papuk Orahovica2 : 1Podravina Ludbreg01.10.2022. 16:00, Papuk, Orahovica
30.09.2022. 16:00
3. NL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks Varaždin0 : 3Polet SMnM30.09.2022. 16:00, SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
01.10.2022. 16:00
3. NL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar Mursko Središće3 : 0Podravac Virje01.10.2022. 16:00, Šuderka, Mursko Središće
01.10.2022. 16:00
3. NL North
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica1 : 2Dinamo Domašinec01.10.2022. 16:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
8. round
Report
08.10.2022. 16:00
3. NL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci6 : 0Dinamo Domašinec08.10.2022. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Križevci
08.10.2022. 16:00
3. NL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac Virje1 : 3Koprivnica08.10.2022. 16:00, Sportski park, Virje
08.10.2022. 16:00
3. NL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet SMnM3 : 0Rudar Mursko Središće08.10.2022. 16:00, NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
08.10.2022. 16:00
3. NL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina Ludbreg1 : 1Varteks Varaždin08.10.2022. 16:00, Ludbreg, Ludbreg
08.10.2022. 16:00
3. NL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
Virovitica2 : 2Papuk Orahovica08.10.2022. 16:00, SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
9. round
Report
12.10.2022. 16:00
3. NL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Papuk Orahovica1 : 1Radnik Križevci12.10.2022. 16:00, Papuk, Orahovica
15.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks Varaždin2 : 0Virovitica15.10.2022. 15:30, SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
15.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar Mursko Središće2 : 1Podravina Ludbreg15.10.2022. 15:30, Šuderka, Mursko Središće
15.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL North
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica0 : 2Polet SMnM15.10.2022. 15:30, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
15.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL North
Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
Dinamo Domašinec2 : 1Podravac Virje15.10.2022. 15:30, Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
10. round
Report
22.10.2022. 14:30
3. NL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci2 : 1Podravac Virje22.10.2022. 14:30, Gradski stadion, Križevci
22.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL North
Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
Dinamo Domašinec1 : 1Polet SMnM22.10.2022. 15:30, Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
24.10.2022. 17:00
3. NL North
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica1 : 1Podravina Ludbreg24.10.2022. 17:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
22.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar Mursko Središće4 : 0Virovitica22.10.2022. 15:30, Šuderka, Mursko Središće
22.10.2022. 15:30
3. NL North
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varteks Varaždin4 : 0Papuk Orahovica22.10.2022. 15:30, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
11. round
Report
29.10.2022. 15:00
3. NL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks Varaždin1 : 0Radnik Križevci29.10.2022. 15:00, SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
29.10.2022. 15:00
3. NL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Papuk Orahovica2 : 0Rudar Mursko Središće29.10.2022. 15:00, Papuk, Orahovica
29.10.2022. 15:00
3. NL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
Virovitica3 : 0Koprivnica29.10.2022. 15:00, SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
29.10.2022. 15:00
3. NL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina Ludbreg5 : 0Dinamo Domašinec29.10.2022. 15:00, Ludbreg, Ludbreg
29.10.2022. 15:00
3. NL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet SMnM3 : 0Podravac Virje29.10.2022. 15:00, NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
12. round
Report
05.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci2 : 0Polet SMnM05.11.2022. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Križevci
05.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac Virje1 : 2Podravina Ludbreg05.11.2022. 14:00, Sportski park, Virje
05.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL North
Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
Dinamo Domašinec2 : 1Virovitica05.11.2022. 14:00, Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
06.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL North
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica3 : 0Papuk Orahovica06.11.2022. 14:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
05.11.2022. 14:00
3. NL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar Mursko Središće1 : 1Varteks Varaždin05.11.2022. 14:00, Šuderka, Mursko Središće
13. round
Report
12.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar Mursko Središće0 : 0Radnik Križevci12.11.2022. 13:30, Šuderka, Mursko Središće
12.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL North
SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
Varteks Varaždin3 : 1Koprivnica12.11.2022. 13:30, SKUNC Sloboda, Varaždin
12.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Papuk Orahovica1 : 1Dinamo Domašinec12.11.2022. 13:30, Papuk, Orahovica
12.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
Virovitica2 : 0Podravac Virje12.11.2022. 13:30, SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
12.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina Ludbreg0 : 1Polet SMnM12.11.2022. 13:30, Ludbreg, Ludbreg
14. round
Report
19.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci5 : 2Podravina Ludbreg19.11.2022. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Križevci
19.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet SMnM2 : 1Virovitica19.11.2022. 13:30, NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
19.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac Virje7 : 2Papuk Orahovica19.11.2022. 13:30, Sportski park, Virje
19.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL North
Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
Dinamo Domašinec3 : 0Varteks Varaždin19.11.2022. 13:30, Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
19.11.2022. 13:30
3. NL North
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica0 : 1Rudar Mursko Središće19.11.2022. 13:30, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
15. round
Report
11.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL North
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Radnik Križevci 11.03.2023. 15:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
11.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar Mursko Središće : Dinamo Domašinec 11.03.2023. 15:00, Šuderka, Mursko Središće
11.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL North
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varteks Varaždin : Podravac Virje 11.03.2023. 15:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
11.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Papuk Orahovica : Polet SMnM 11.03.2023. 15:00, Papuk, Orahovica
11.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
Virovitica : Podravina Ludbreg 11.03.2023. 15:00, SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
16. round
Report
18.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci : Virovitica 18.03.2023. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Križevci
18.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina Ludbreg : Papuk Orahovica 18.03.2023. 15:00, Ludbreg, Ludbreg
18.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet SMnM : Varteks Varaždin 18.03.2023. 15:00, NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
18.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac Virje : Rudar Mursko Središće 18.03.2023. 15:00, Sportski park, Virje
18.03.2023. 15:00
3. NL North
Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
Dinamo Domašinec : Koprivnica 18.03.2023. 15:00, Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
17. round
Report
25.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL North
Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
Dinamo Domašinec : Radnik Križevci 25.03.2023. 15:30, Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
25.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL North
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Podravac Virje 25.03.2023. 15:30, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
25.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar Mursko Središće : Polet SMnM 25.03.2023. 15:30, Šuderka, Mursko Središće
25.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL North
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varteks Varaždin : Podravina Ludbreg 25.03.2023. 15:30, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
25.03.2023. 15:30
3. NL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Papuk Orahovica : Virovitica 25.03.2023. 15:30, Papuk, Orahovica
18. round
Report
01.04.2023. 15:30
3. NL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci : Papuk Orahovica 01.04.2023. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Križevci
01.04.2023. 15:30
3. NL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
Virovitica : Varteks Varaždin 01.04.2023. 15:30, SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
01.04.2023. 15:30
3. NL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina Ludbreg : Rudar Mursko Središće 01.04.2023. 15:30, Ludbreg, Ludbreg
01.04.2023. 15:30
3. NL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet SMnM : Koprivnica 01.04.2023. 15:30, NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
01.04.2023. 15:30
3. NL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac Virje : Dinamo Domašinec 01.04.2023. 15:30, Sportski park, Virje
19. round
Report
08.04.2023. 16:00
3. NL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac Virje : Radnik Križevci 08.04.2023. 16:00, Sportski park, Virje
08.04.2023. 16:00
3. NL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet SMnM : Dinamo Domašinec 08.04.2023. 16:00, NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
08.04.2023. 16:00
3. NL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina Ludbreg : Koprivnica 08.04.2023. 16:00, Ludbreg, Ludbreg
08.04.2023. 16:00
3. NL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
Virovitica : Rudar Mursko Središće 08.04.2023. 16:00, SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
08.04.2023. 16:00
3. NL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Papuk Orahovica : Varteks Varaždin 08.04.2023. 16:00, Papuk, Orahovica
20. round
Report
15.04.2023. 16:00
3. NL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci : Varteks Varaždin 15.04.2023. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Križevci
15.04.2023. 16:00
3. NL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar Mursko Središće : Papuk Orahovica 15.04.2023. 16:00, Šuderka, Mursko Središće
15.04.2023. 16:00
3. NL North
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Virovitica 15.04.2023. 16:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
15.04.2023. 16:00
3. NL North
Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
Dinamo Domašinec : Podravina Ludbreg 15.04.2023. 16:00, Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
15.04.2023. 16:00
3. NL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac Virje : Polet SMnM 15.04.2023. 16:00, Sportski park, Virje
21. round
Report
22.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet SMnM : Radnik Križevci 22.04.2023. 16:30, NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
22.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina Ludbreg : Podravac Virje 22.04.2023. 16:30, Ludbreg, Ludbreg
22.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
Virovitica : Dinamo Domašinec 22.04.2023. 16:30, SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
22.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Papuk Orahovica : Koprivnica 22.04.2023. 16:30, Papuk, Orahovica
22.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL North
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varteks Varaždin : Rudar Mursko Središće 22.04.2023. 16:30, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
22. round
Report
29.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci : Rudar Mursko Središće 29.04.2023. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Križevci
29.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL North
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Varteks Varaždin 29.04.2023. 16:30, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
29.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL North
Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
Dinamo Domašinec : Papuk Orahovica 29.04.2023. 16:30, Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
29.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac Virje : Virovitica 29.04.2023. 16:30, Sportski park, Virje
29.04.2023. 16:30
3. NL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet SMnM : Podravina Ludbreg 29.04.2023. 16:30, NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
23. round
Report
06.05.2023. 17:00
3. NL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina Ludbreg : Radnik Križevci 06.05.2023. 17:00, Ludbreg, Ludbreg
06.05.2023. 17:00
3. NL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
Virovitica : Polet SMnM 06.05.2023. 17:00, SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
06.05.2023. 17:00
3. NL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Papuk Orahovica : Podravac Virje 06.05.2023. 17:00, Papuk, Orahovica
06.05.2023. 17:00
3. NL North
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varteks Varaždin : Dinamo Domašinec 06.05.2023. 17:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
06.05.2023. 17:00
3. NL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar Mursko Središće : Koprivnica 06.05.2023. 17:00, Šuderka, Mursko Središće
24. round
Report
13.05.2023. 17:00
3. NL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci : Koprivnica 13.05.2023. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Križevci
13.05.2023. 17:00
3. NL North
Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
Dinamo Domašinec : Rudar Mursko Središće 13.05.2023. 17:00, Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
13.05.2023. 17:00
3. NL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac Virje : Varteks Varaždin 13.05.2023. 17:00, Sportski park, Virje
13.05.2023. 17:00
3. NL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet SMnM : Papuk Orahovica 13.05.2023. 17:00, NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
13.05.2023. 17:00
3. NL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina Ludbreg : Virovitica 13.05.2023. 17:00, Ludbreg, Ludbreg
25. round
Report
20.05.2023. 17:00
3. NL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
Virovitica : Radnik Križevci 20.05.2023. 17:00, SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
20.05.2023. 17:00
3. NL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Papuk Orahovica : Podravina Ludbreg 20.05.2023. 17:00, Papuk, Orahovica
20.05.2023. 17:00
3. NL North
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varteks Varaždin : Polet SMnM 20.05.2023. 17:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
20.05.2023. 17:00
3. NL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar Mursko Središće : Podravac Virje 20.05.2023. 17:00, Šuderka, Mursko Središće
20.05.2023. 17:00
3. NL North
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Dinamo Domašinec 20.05.2023. 17:00, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
26. round
Report
27.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL North
Gradski stadion, Križevci
Radnik Križevci : Dinamo Domašinec 27.05.2023. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Križevci
27.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL North
Sportski park, Virje
Podravac Virje : Koprivnica 27.05.2023. 17:30, Sportski park, Virje
27.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL North
NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
Polet SMnM : Rudar Mursko Središće 27.05.2023. 17:30, NK POLET (SMnM), Sveti Martin na Muri
27.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL North
Ludbreg, Ludbreg
Podravina Ludbreg : Varteks Varaždin 27.05.2023. 17:30, Ludbreg, Ludbreg
27.05.2023. 17:30
3. NL North
SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
Virovitica : Papuk Orahovica 27.05.2023. 17:30, SRC VEGEŠKA, Virovitica
27. round
Report
03.06.2023. 17:30
3. NL North
Papuk, Orahovica
Papuk Orahovica : Radnik Križevci 03.06.2023. 17:30, Papuk, Orahovica
03.06.2023. 17:30
3. NL North
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varteks Varaždin : Virovitica 03.06.2023. 17:30, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
03.06.2023. 17:30
3. NL North
Šuderka, Mursko Središće
Rudar Mursko Središće : Podravina Ludbreg 03.06.2023. 17:30, Šuderka, Mursko Središće
03.06.2023. 17:30
3. NL North
Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
Koprivnica : Polet SMnM 03.06.2023. 17:30, Gradski stadion 'Ivan Kušek Apaš', Koprivnica
03.06.2023. 17:30
3. NL North
Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
Dinamo Domašinec : Podravac Virje 03.06.2023. 17:30, Kokotov Vez, Domašinec
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Polet SMnM141031317+2433
2.Radnik Križevci141031319+2233
3.Varteks Varaždin148242414+1026
4.Dinamo Domašinec147432322+125
5.Rudar Mursko Središće146261622-620
6.Virovitica145182024-416
7.Papuk Orahovica144461425-1116
8.Podravac Virje1440101730-1312
9.Podravina Ludbreg142391826-89
10.Koprivnica1422101429-158
10 goals
Tihomir Šoštarić
9 goals
Davor Sinjaković
8 goals
Stjepan Krznar
7 goals
Marko Šarić, Marin Vratković
6 goals
Mihael Mladen, Josip Golubar
5 goals
Hrvoje Mladen, Leo Tropšek, Ivan Šignjar
4 goals
Benjamin Dijanešić, Kevin Nedeljko, Dejan Glavica, Dino Kovačec, Nikola Suvajac, Goran Dlesk
3 goals
Nikola Barat, Filip Novak, Andrej Jurinić, Karlo Petrinić, Rok Horaček, David Kranclbinder, David Šmrček, Leon Lacić-Klarić, Niko Mihalinec, David Petika, Gabriel DOS ANJOS REGANHAM
2 goals
Luka Bacinger, Arpad Vaš, Ivan Cimerman, Mato Bagavac, Marin Zdelar, Šimun Šabijan, Dorian Mikičić, Neven Hlišć, David Arap, Karlo Malenović, Sandi Kovač, Petar Horvat, Elvis Sabol, Filip Petak, Tomislav Herceg, Tomislav Pleić, Ivan Krznarić
1 goal
Nino Patafta, Borna Mimić, Leonard Mesarić, Marko Radotović, Bojan Tucaković, Dražen Mlinarić, Janko Brlas, Fran Kukec, Petar Ježić, Evald Vinko, Krunoslav Srbljinović, Antun Šokec, Marko Jozić, Leo Hajdinjak, Domagoj Banec, Dorian Jakupak, Martin Halavuk, Karlo Mihoković, Edo Žganec, Fran Antolović, Leon Rališ, Marko Žulić, Filip Perčić, Stiven Sabol, Mihael Mačković, Matija Vuić, Luka Artuković, Ilija Liklin, Ivan Delić, Domagoj Šumandl, Davor Telebar, Branimir Glavnik, Matej Mezga, Vinicius Muniz Ribeiro, Rodrigo Silva Lima

Accumulated yellow cards: 3

Koprivnica

Antonio Tumpić

Rudar Mursko Središće

Arpad Vaš

Accumulated yellow cards: 2

Dinamo Domašinec

David Kovač
Filip Novak

Koprivnica

Marko Koren
Stjepan Korenika
David Kranclbinder
Romano Lisjak
Marko Radotović
Matija Vuić

Papuk Orahovica

Tomislav Bušljeta
Petar Špoljarić
Marin Zdelar

Podravac Virje

David Arap
David Gilanj
Vinicius Muniz Ribeiro

Podravina Ludbreg

Domagoj Banec
Karlo Dumbović
Marin Grđan
Matija Havaić
Hrvoje Kudumija
David Šmrček

Polet SMnM

Petar Horvat
Andrej Jurinić
Nino Patafta
Elvis Sabol
Marko Žulić

Radnik Križevci

Gabriel DOS ANJOS REGANHAM
Sandi Kovač
Mihael Mladen
Ronaldo Rengel
Marko Stubičan
Šimun Šabijan

Rudar Mursko Središće

Borna Belaj
Benjamin Šardi

Varteks Varaždin

Rok Horaček
Saša Stojko

Virovitica

Matej Čičak
Mark Djevelekaj
Antonijo Ognjenović
Karlo Petrinić
Nikola Suvajac
Drago Špoljar
Luka Špoljar

Accumulated yellow cards: 1

Dinamo Domašinec

Luka Bacinger
Stjepan Krznar
Karlo Malenović
Luka Marodi
Matej Mezga
Filip Petak
Leon Rališ
Stiven Sabol
Patrik Šimunić

Koprivnica

Ivan Delić
Mateas Delić
Erik Erdelji
Leo Hajdinjak
David Petika
Jasmin Ramaj
Filip Vuić

Papuk Orahovica

Stipe Ćavić
Benjamin Dijanešić
Marko Mataija
Marijan Patača
Zvonimir Špoljarić
Marin Vratković

Podravac Virje

Bernard Cik
Damjan Kurtanjek
Tomislav Pleić
Ivan Rukavina
Ivan Šignjar
Domagoj Šumandl

Podravina Ludbreg

Tomislav Herceg
Marko Ilievski
Mihael Sedlar
Rodrigo Silva Lima
Matija Štefanec
Leo Tropšek

Polet SMnM

Nikola Barat
Dejan Glavica
Dino Jambres
Leonard Mesarić
Niko Mihalinec
Josip Žganec
Silvestar Žganec

Radnik Križevci

Mateus DIAS DA SILVA
Leon Lacić-Klarić
Mihael Mačković
Luka Tihelka
Mateo Tihelka

Rudar Mursko Središće

Ivan Cimerman
Slaven Hlišć
Niko Kodba
Antonio Martinjaš
Luka Novak
Silvio Radiković

Varteks Varaždin

Leon Benko
Dorian Jakupak
Jura Kos
Fran Kukec
Karlo Mihoković
Dorian Mikičić
Dino Premužić
Mihael Vlah

Virovitica

Janko Brlas
Luka Duvnjak
Jure Kasumović
Krešimir Tomljanović

Koprivnica

Antonio Tumpić

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Rudar Mursko Središće

Arpad Vaš

- accumulated yellow cards
- match ban: 1

Varteks Varaždin

Noa Lukačić

- second yellow (automatic red) card
- match ban: 1