To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division South

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division South
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Accumulated yellow cards
  • Pending suspensions
  • Documents
1. round
Report
28.08.2021. 17:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 2Neretva28.08.2021. 17:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
28.08.2021. 17:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora3 : 0Vodice28.08.2021. 17:00, Borovište, Unešić
28.08.2021. 17:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik0 : 1Sloga28.08.2021. 17:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
28.08.2021. 17:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)0 : 2Hrvatski vitez Posedarje28.08.2021. 17:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
27.08.2021. 17:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split2 : 2OSK27.08.2021. 17:30, Park mladeži, Split
28.08.2021. 17:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP1 : 0Zmaj (M)28.08.2021. 17:00, Jadranovo, Ploče
29.08.2021. 18:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok2 : 1Neretvanac29.08.2021. 18:00, Iza Grada, Klis
28.08.2021. 17:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar1 : 0Urania28.08.2021. 17:00, Stanovi, Zadar
29.08.2021. 17:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen0 : 1Junak29.08.2021. 17:00, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
2. round
Report
04.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva3 : 0Junak04.09.2021. 17:00, Iza Vage, Metković
05.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania1 : 1Kamen05.09.2021. 17:00, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
05.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 2Zadar05.09.2021. 17:00, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
01.09.2021. 19:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Zmaj (M)1 : 1Uskok01.09.2021. 19:00, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
04.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 3Jadran LP04.09.2021. 17:00, Park mladeži, Split
04.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje2 : 1OSK04.09.2021. 17:00, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
05.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga4 : 2Primorac (B)05.09.2021. 17:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
04.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice1 : 1GOŠK Dubrovnik04.09.2021. 17:00, S.C Račice, Vodice
04.09.2021. 17:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 0Zagora04.09.2021. 17:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
3. round
Report
08.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora2 : 1Neretva08.09.2021. 16:30, Borovište, Unešić
08.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik0 : 0Hrvace08.09.2021. 16:30, Lapad, Dubrovnik
08.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)5 : 0Vodice08.09.2021. 16:30, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
08.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK1 : 1Sloga08.09.2021. 16:30, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
08.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP2 : 1Hrvatski vitez Posedarje08.09.2021. 16:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
08.09.2021. 19:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok4 : 2Split08.09.2021. 19:00, Iza Grada, Klis
08.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar0 : 1Zmaj (M)08.09.2021. 16:30, Stanovi, Zadar
08.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen1 : 1Neretvanac08.09.2021. 16:30, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
08.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak4 : 0Urania08.09.2021. 16:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
4. round
Report
11.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva3 : 2Urania11.09.2021. 16:30, Iza Vage, Metković
12.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 0Junak12.09.2021. 16:30, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
14.09.2021. 19:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Zmaj (M)0 : 2Kamen14.09.2021. 19:00, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
11.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 1Zadar11.09.2021. 16:30, Park mladeži, Split
11.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje1 : 0Uskok11.09.2021. 16:30, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
12.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga0 : 0Jadran LP12.09.2021. 16:30, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
11.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice1 : 1OSK11.09.2021. 16:30, S.C Račice, Vodice
11.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 2Primorac (B)11.09.2021. 16:30, Hrvace, Hrvace
11.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora1 : 2GOŠK Dubrovnik11.09.2021. 16:30, Borovište, Unešić
5. round
Report
18.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik2 : 0Neretva18.09.2021. 16:30, Lapad, Dubrovnik
17.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)3 : 2Zagora17.09.2021. 16:30, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
18.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK1 : 1Hrvace18.09.2021. 16:30, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
18.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP7 : 2Vodice18.09.2021. 16:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
18.09.2021. 18:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok1 : 1Sloga18.09.2021. 18:00, Iza Grada, Klis
18.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar0 : 1Hrvatski vitez Posedarje18.09.2021. 16:30, Stanovi, Zadar
18.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen0 : 1Split18.09.2021. 16:30, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
18.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak3 : 1Zmaj (M)18.09.2021. 16:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
19.09.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania0 : 3Neretvanac19.09.2021. 16:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
6. round
Report
25.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 2Neretvanac25.09.2021. 16:00, Iza Vage, Metković
25.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Zmaj (M)2 : 0Urania25.09.2021. 16:00, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
25.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 0Junak25.09.2021. 16:00, Park mladeži, Split
25.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje3 : 0Kamen25.09.2021. 16:00, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
26.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga2 : 0Zadar26.09.2021. 16:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
25.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice3 : 1Uskok25.09.2021. 16:00, S.C Račice, Vodice
25.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 0Jadran LP25.09.2021. 16:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
25.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora5 : 0OSK25.09.2021. 16:00, Borovište, Unešić
25.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik3 : 2Primorac (B)25.09.2021. 16:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
7. round
Report
29.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)1 : 1Neretva29.09.2021. 16:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
29.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK2 : 0GOŠK Dubrovnik29.09.2021. 16:00, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
29.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP4 : 0Zagora29.09.2021. 16:00, Jadranovo, Ploče
29.09.2021. 18:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok1 : 0Hrvace29.09.2021. 18:00, Iza Grada, Klis
29.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar6 : 1Vodice29.09.2021. 16:00, Stanovi, Zadar
29.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen0 : 0Sloga29.09.2021. 16:00, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
29.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 3Hrvatski vitez Posedarje29.09.2021. 16:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
29.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania0 : 5Split29.09.2021. 16:00, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
29.09.2021. 16:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac3 : 0Zmaj (M)29.09.2021. 16:00, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
8. round
Report
02.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Neretva2 : 0Zmaj (M)02.10.2021. 15:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
03.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split2 : 1Neretvanac03.10.2021. 15:30, Park mladeži, Split
02.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje3 : 0Urania02.10.2021. 15:30, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
03.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga5 : 2Junak03.10.2021. 15:30, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
02.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice3 : 0Kamen02.10.2021. 15:30, S.C Račice, Vodice
02.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 0Zadar02.10.2021. 15:30, Hrvace, Hrvace
02.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora1 : 1Uskok02.10.2021. 15:30, Borovište, Unešić
02.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik1 : 2Jadran LP02.10.2021. 15:30, Lapad, Dubrovnik
02.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)4 : 2OSK02.10.2021. 15:30, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
9. round
Report
08.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK2 : 4Neretva08.10.2021. 15:30, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
09.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP2 : 1Primorac (B)09.10.2021. 15:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
10.10.2021. 16:30
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok2 : 2GOŠK Dubrovnik10.10.2021. 16:30, Iza Grada, Klis
06.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar2 : 0Zagora06.10.2021. 15:30, Stanovi, Zadar
09.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen3 : 0Hrvace09.10.2021. 15:30, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
09.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak3 : 1Vodice09.10.2021. 15:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
10.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania0 : 3Sloga10.10.2021. 15:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
20.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac3 : 1Hrvatski vitez Posedarje20.10.2021. 15:00, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
09.10.2021. 15:30
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Zmaj (M)2 : 1Split09.10.2021. 15:30, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
10. round
Report
16.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 1Split16.10.2021. 15:00, Iza Vage, Metković
16.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje1 : 0Zmaj (M)16.10.2021. 15:00, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
17.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga1 : 0Neretvanac17.10.2021. 15:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
16.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice1 : 0Urania16.10.2021. 15:00, S.C Račice, Vodice
17.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace1 : 0Junak17.10.2021. 15:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
16.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora2 : 1Kamen16.10.2021. 15:00, Borovište, Unešić
16.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik2 : 1Zadar16.10.2021. 15:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
16.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)4 : 0Uskok16.10.2021. 15:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
16.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK2 : 5Jadran LP16.10.2021. 15:00, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
11. round
Report
23.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP0 : 1Neretva23.10.2021. 15:00, Jadranovo, Ploče
23.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok1 : 0OSK23.10.2021. 15:00, Iza Grada, Klis
23.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar2 : 0Primorac (B)23.10.2021. 15:00, Stanovi, Zadar
23.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen1 : 0GOŠK Dubrovnik23.10.2021. 15:00, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
23.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak0 : 0Zagora23.10.2021. 15:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
24.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania1 : 1Hrvace24.10.2021. 15:00, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
24.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac1 : 1Vodice24.10.2021. 15:00, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
23.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Zmaj (M)1 : 1Sloga23.10.2021. 15:00, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
23.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split0 : 0Hrvatski vitez Posedarje23.10.2021. 15:00, Park mladeži, Split
12. round
Report
27.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva2 : 1Hrvatski vitez Posedarje27.10.2021. 15:00, Iza Vage, Metković
27.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga4 : 1Split27.10.2021. 15:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
27.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice2 : 2Zmaj (M)27.10.2021. 15:00, S.C Račice, Vodice
27.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace3 : 1Neretvanac27.10.2021. 15:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
27.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora3 : 0Urania27.10.2021. 15:00, Borovište, Unešić
27.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik2 : 0Junak27.10.2021. 15:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
27.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)1 : 0Kamen27.10.2021. 15:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
27.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK3 : 3Zadar27.10.2021. 15:00, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
27.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP5 : 0Uskok27.10.2021. 15:00, Jadranovo, Ploče
13. round
Report
30.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok2 : 1Neretva30.10.2021. 15:00, Iza Grada, Klis
30.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar0 : 0Jadran LP30.10.2021. 15:00, Stanovi, Zadar
30.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen1 : 1OSK30.10.2021. 15:00, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
30.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 0Primorac (B)30.10.2021. 15:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
31.10.2021. 14:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania1 : 0GOŠK Dubrovnik31.10.2021. 14:00, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
31.10.2021. 14:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac1 : 0Zagora31.10.2021. 14:00, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
30.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Zmaj (M)2 : 2Hrvace30.10.2021. 15:00, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
30.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split4 : 0Vodice30.10.2021. 15:00, Park mladeži, Split
30.10.2021. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje0 : 0Sloga30.10.2021. 15:00, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
14. round
Report
06.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva3 : 0Sloga06.11.2021. 14:00, Iza Vage, Metković
06.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice4 : 1Hrvatski vitez Posedarje06.11.2021. 14:00, S.C Račice, Vodice
07.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace0 : 3Split07.11.2021. 14:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
16.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora0 : 1Zmaj (M)16.11.2021. 13:30, Borovište, Unešić
06.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik1 : 2Neretvanac06.11.2021. 14:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
06.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)3 : 0Urania06.11.2021. 14:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
06.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK3 : 5Junak06.11.2021. 14:00, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
24.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP7 : 0Kamen24.11.2021. 13:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
06.11.2021. 14:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok0 : 2Zadar06.11.2021. 14:00, Iza Grada, Klis
15. round
Report
13.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar1 : 1Neretva13.11.2021. 13:30, Stanovi, Zadar
13.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen0 : 1Uskok13.11.2021. 13:30, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
13.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 1Jadran LP13.11.2021. 13:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
13.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania3 : 2OSK13.11.2021. 13:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
13.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 2Primorac (B)13.11.2021. 13:30, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
13.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Zmaj (M)0 : 0GOŠK Dubrovnik13.11.2021. 13:30, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
13.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split4 : 1Zagora13.11.2021. 13:30, Park mladeži, Split
13.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje0 : 2Hrvace13.11.2021. 13:30, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
13.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga1 : 1Vodice13.11.2021. 13:30, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
16. round
Report
20.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva3 : 1Vodice20.11.2021. 13:30, Iza Vage, Metković
20.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 1Sloga20.11.2021. 13:30, Hrvace, Hrvace
20.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora0 : 4Hrvatski vitez Posedarje20.11.2021. 13:30, Borovište, Unešić
20.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik2 : 2Split20.11.2021. 13:30, Lapad, Dubrovnik
20.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)1 : 0Zmaj (M)20.11.2021. 13:30, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
20.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK2 : 1Neretvanac20.11.2021. 13:30, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
21.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP3 : 0Urania21.11.2021. 13:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
20.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok2 : 0Junak20.11.2021. 13:30, Iza Grada, Klis
20.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar5 : 0Kamen20.11.2021. 13:30, Stanovi, Zadar
17. round
Report
27.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen2 : 3Neretva27.11.2021. 13:30, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
27.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak2 : 2Zadar27.11.2021. 13:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
28.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania1 : 1Uskok28.11.2021. 13:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
28.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac0 : 0Jadran LP28.11.2021. 13:30, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
27.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Zmaj (M)3 : 1OSK27.11.2021. 13:30, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
27.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split0 : 1Primorac (B)27.11.2021. 13:30, Park mladeži, Split
27.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje2 : 1GOŠK Dubrovnik27.11.2021. 13:30, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
28.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga1 : 1Zagora28.11.2021. 13:30, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
27.11.2021. 13:30
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice2 : 1Hrvace27.11.2021. 13:30, S.C Račice, Vodice
18. round
Report
09.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 0Hrvace09.03.2022. 15:00, Iza Vage, Metković
19.02.2022. 14:30
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice3 : 3Zagora19.02.2022. 14:30, S.C Račice, Vodice
20.02.2022. 14:30
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga1 : 1GOŠK Dubrovnik20.02.2022. 14:30, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
09.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje3 : 0Primorac (B)09.03.2022. 15:00, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
19.02.2022. 14:30
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK1 : 2Split19.02.2022. 14:30, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
19.02.2022. 14:30
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Zmaj (M)1 : 0Jadran LP19.02.2022. 14:30, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
20.02.2022. 14:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac1 : 0Uskok20.02.2022. 14:30, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
19.02.2022. 14:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania0 : 1Zadar19.02.2022. 14:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
19.02.2022. 14:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 2Kamen19.02.2022. 14:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
19. round
Report
27.02.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 0Neretva27.02.2022. 15:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
27.02.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen2 : 0Urania27.02.2022. 15:00, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
27.02.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar1 : 0Neretvanac27.02.2022. 15:00, Stanovi, Zadar
26.02.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok2 : 2Zmaj (M)26.02.2022. 15:00, Iza Grada, Klis
26.02.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP1 : 0Split26.02.2022. 15:00, Jadranovo, Ploče
26.02.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK1 : 2Hrvatski vitez Posedarje26.02.2022. 15:00, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
26.02.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)4 : 2Sloga26.02.2022. 15:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
26.02.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik1 : 1Vodice26.02.2022. 15:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
26.02.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora1 : 0Hrvace26.02.2022. 15:00, Borovište, Unešić
20. round
Report
05.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 1Zagora05.03.2022. 15:00, Iza Vage, Metković
05.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace0 : 2GOŠK Dubrovnik05.03.2022. 15:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
05.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice0 : 3Primorac (B)05.03.2022. 15:00, S.C Račice, Vodice
06.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga4 : 1OSK06.03.2022. 15:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
05.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje0 : 0Jadran LP05.03.2022. 15:00, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
05.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split0 : 1Uskok05.03.2022. 15:00, Park mladeži, Split
06.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Zmaj (M)0 : 0Zadar06.03.2022. 15:00, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
06.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac1 : 1Kamen06.03.2022. 15:00, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
06.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania1 : 2Junak06.03.2022. 15:00, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
21. round
Report
13.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania3 : 2Neretva13.03.2022. 15:00, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
12.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak4 : 0Neretvanac12.03.2022. 15:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
12.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen3 : 1Zmaj (M)12.03.2022. 15:00, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
12.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar2 : 0Split12.03.2022. 15:00, Stanovi, Zadar
13.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok3 : 0Hrvatski vitez Posedarje13.03.2022. 15:00, Iza Grada, Klis
12.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP0 : 1Sloga12.03.2022. 15:00, Jadranovo, Ploče
13.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK2 : 3Vodice13.03.2022. 15:00, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
13.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)3 : 4Hrvace13.03.2022. 15:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
12.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik0 : 1Zagora12.03.2022. 15:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
22. round
Report
19.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 1GOŠK Dubrovnik19.03.2022. 15:00, Iza Vage, Metković
20.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora4 : 3Primorac (B)20.03.2022. 15:00, Borovište, Unešić
19.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 0OSK19.03.2022. 15:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
06.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice3 : 2Jadran LP06.04.2022. 16:30, S.C Račice, Vodice
20.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga0 : 3Uskok20.03.2022. 15:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
19.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje1 : 1Zadar19.03.2022. 15:00, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
20.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 1Kamen20.03.2022. 15:00, Park mladeži, Split
19.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Zmaj (M)1 : 3Junak19.03.2022. 15:00, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
20.03.2022. 15:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 0Urania20.03.2022. 15:00, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
23. round
Report
23.03.2022. 15:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac0 : 2Neretva23.03.2022. 15:30, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
23.03.2022. 15:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania0 : 1Zmaj (M)23.03.2022. 15:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
23.03.2022. 15:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 0Split23.03.2022. 15:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
23.03.2022. 15:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen1 : 1Hrvatski vitez Posedarje23.03.2022. 15:30, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
23.03.2022. 15:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar5 : 1Sloga23.03.2022. 15:30, Stanovi, Zadar
23.03.2022. 15:30
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok3 : 0Vodice23.03.2022. 15:30, Iza Grada, Klis
23.03.2022. 15:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP3 : 0Hrvace23.03.2022. 15:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
23.03.2022. 15:30
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK1 : 0Zagora23.03.2022. 15:30, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
23.03.2022. 15:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)2 : 1GOŠK Dubrovnik23.03.2022. 15:30, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
24. round
Report
27.03.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 0Primorac (B)27.03.2022. 16:30, Iza Vage, Metković
26.03.2022. 15:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik3 : 0OSK26.03.2022. 15:30, Lapad, Dubrovnik
26.03.2022. 15:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora2 : 0Jadran LP26.03.2022. 15:30, Borovište, Unešić
27.03.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 1Uskok27.03.2022. 16:30, Hrvace, Hrvace
26.03.2022. 15:30
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice0 : 0Zadar26.03.2022. 15:30, S.C Račice, Vodice
27.03.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga0 : 0Kamen27.03.2022. 16:30, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
26.03.2022. 15:30
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje0 : 4Junak26.03.2022. 15:30, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
26.03.2022. 15:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split3 : 0Urania26.03.2022. 15:30, Park mladeži, Split
26.03.2022. 15:30
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Zmaj (M)1 : 0Neretvanac26.03.2022. 15:30, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
25. round
Report
02.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Zmaj (M)0 : 0Neretva02.04.2022. 16:30, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
03.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 3Split03.04.2022. 16:30, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
03.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania2 : 0Hrvatski vitez Posedarje03.04.2022. 16:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
02.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak0 : 2Sloga02.04.2022. 16:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
02.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen4 : 1Vodice02.04.2022. 16:30, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
03.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar5 : 0Hrvace03.04.2022. 16:30, Stanovi, Zadar
02.04.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok3 : 1Zagora02.04.2022. 17:30, Iza Grada, Klis
03.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP2 : 1GOŠK Dubrovnik03.04.2022. 16:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
02.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK1 : 3Primorac (B)02.04.2022. 16:30, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
26. round
Report
09.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 1OSK09.04.2022. 16:30, Iza Vage, Metković
10.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)2 : 0Jadran LP10.04.2022. 16:30, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
10.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik2 : 1Uskok10.04.2022. 16:30, Lapad, Dubrovnik
09.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora0 : 0Zadar09.04.2022. 16:30, Borovište, Unešić
09.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace1 : 0Kamen09.04.2022. 16:30, Hrvace, Hrvace
09.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice0 : 1Junak09.04.2022. 16:30, S.C Račice, Vodice
10.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga0 : 3Urania10.04.2022. 16:30, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
10.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje4 : 0Neretvanac10.04.2022. 16:30, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
09.04.2022. 16:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split0 : 1Zmaj (M)09.04.2022. 16:30, Park mladeži, Split
27. round
Report
16.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split2 : 1Neretva16.04.2022. 17:00, Park mladeži, Split
16.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Zmaj (M)0 : 3Hrvatski vitez Posedarje16.04.2022. 17:00, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
16.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac1 : 2Sloga16.04.2022. 17:00, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
16.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania1 : 0Vodice16.04.2022. 17:00, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
16.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak0 : 2Hrvace16.04.2022. 17:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
16.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen1 : 0Zagora16.04.2022. 17:00, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
16.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar2 : 0GOŠK Dubrovnik16.04.2022. 17:00, Stanovi, Zadar
16.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok4 : 0Primorac (B)16.04.2022. 17:00, Iza Grada, Klis
16.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP4 : 0OSK16.04.2022. 17:00, Jadranovo, Ploče
28. round
Report
20.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 1Jadran LP20.04.2022. 17:00, Iza Vage, Metković
19.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK3 : 1Uskok19.04.2022. 17:00, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
20.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)2 : 2Zadar20.04.2022. 17:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
20.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik0 : 0Kamen20.04.2022. 17:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
20.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora3 : 0Junak20.04.2022. 17:00, Borovište, Unešić
20.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 1Urania20.04.2022. 17:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
20.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice1 : 2Neretvanac20.04.2022. 17:00, S.C Račice, Vodice
20.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga1 : 1Zmaj (M)20.04.2022. 17:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
20.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje1 : 0Split20.04.2022. 17:00, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
29. round
Report
23.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje3 : 3Neretva23.04.2022. 17:00, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
23.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split3 : 0Sloga23.04.2022. 17:00, Park mladeži, Split
23.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Zmaj (M)1 : 0Vodice23.04.2022. 17:00, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
24.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac1 : 2Hrvace24.04.2022. 17:00, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
24.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania2 : 0Zagora24.04.2022. 17:00, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
24.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak0 : 0GOŠK Dubrovnik24.04.2022. 17:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
23.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen2 : 2Primorac (B)23.04.2022. 17:00, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
23.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar7 : 0OSK23.04.2022. 17:00, Stanovi, Zadar
23.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok1 : 0Jadran LP23.04.2022. 17:00, Iza Grada, Klis
30. round
Report
01.05.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva3 : 0Uskok01.05.2022. 17:00, Iza Vage, Metković
30.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP2 : 1Zadar30.04.2022. 17:00, Jadranovo, Ploče
01.05.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK4 : 1Kamen01.05.2022. 17:00, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
30.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)0 : 3Junak30.04.2022. 17:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
30.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik1 : 0Urania30.04.2022. 17:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
30.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora4 : 1Neretvanac30.04.2022. 17:00, Borovište, Unešić
01.05.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace3 : 0Zmaj (M)01.05.2022. 17:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
30.04.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice4 : 2Split30.04.2022. 17:00, S.C Račice, Vodice
01.05.2022. 17:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga2 : 1Hrvatski vitez Posedarje01.05.2022. 17:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
31. round
Report
08.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga1 : 1Neretva08.05.2022. 17:30, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
07.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje3 : 2Vodice07.05.2022. 17:30, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
08.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 0Hrvace08.05.2022. 17:30, Park mladeži, Split
07.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Zmaj (M)0 : 0Zagora07.05.2022. 17:30, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
08.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac1 : 1GOŠK Dubrovnik08.05.2022. 17:30, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
08.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania3 : 1Primorac (B)08.05.2022. 17:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
07.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak2 : 1OSK07.05.2022. 17:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
07.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen3 : 0Jadran LP07.05.2022. 17:30, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
07.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar6 : 1Uskok07.05.2022. 17:30, Stanovi, Zadar
32. round
Report
14.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 0Zadar14.05.2022. 17:30, Iza Vage, Metković
15.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok3 : 2Kamen15.05.2022. 17:30, Iza Grada, Klis
14.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP2 : 1Junak14.05.2022. 17:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
14.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK3 : 4Urania14.05.2022. 17:30, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
14.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)2 : 1Neretvanac14.05.2022. 17:30, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
15.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik1 : 0Zmaj (M)15.05.2022. 17:30, Lapad, Dubrovnik
13.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora2 : 2Split13.05.2022. 17:30, Borovište, Unešić
14.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace1 : 0Hrvatski vitez Posedarje14.05.2022. 17:30, Hrvace, Hrvace
15.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice1 : 1Sloga15.05.2022. 17:30, S.C Račice, Vodice
33. round
Report
21.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice1 : 2Neretva21.05.2022. 17:30, S.C Račice, Vodice
22.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga1 : 2Hrvace22.05.2022. 17:30, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
21.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Gordan Demo, Posedarje
Hrvatski vitez Posedarje6 : 1Zagora21.05.2022. 17:30, Gordan Demo, Posedarje
21.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 0GOŠK Dubrovnik21.05.2022. 17:30, Park mladeži, Split
22.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
Zmaj (M)1 : 0Primorac (B)22.05.2022. 17:30, Sportski centar Makarska, Makarska
22.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
Neretvanac1 : 1OSK22.05.2022. 17:30, Podvornica (Opuzen), Opuzen
22.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania0 : 3Jadran LP22.05.2022. 17:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
21.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak3 : 1Uskok21.05.2022. 17:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
21.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen2 : 4Zadar21.05.2022. 17:30, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
34. round
Report
28.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 0Kamen28.05.2022. 17:30, Iza Vage, Metković
28.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar4 : 0Junak28.05.2022. 17:30, Stanovi, Zadar
28.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok3 : 4Urania28.05.2022. 17:30, Iza Grada, Klis
28.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP5 : 0Neretvanac28.05.2022. 17:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
28.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
OSK2 : 1Zmaj (M)28.05.2022. 17:30, Športski centar Gola Brda, Otok
28.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)1 : 1Split28.05.2022. 17:30, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
28.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik1 : 2Hrvatski vitez Posedarje28.05.2022. 17:30, Lapad, Dubrovnik
28.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora3 : 3Sloga28.05.2022. 17:30, Borovište, Unešić
28.05.2022. 17:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 0Vodice28.05.2022. 17:30, Hrvace, Hrvace
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Jadran LP3420596728+3965
2.Hrvatski vitez Posedarje34186105638+1860
3.Hrvace34186104639+760
4.Zadar34161176928+4159
5.Neretva34167115036+1455
6.Split34157125240+1252
7.Junak34164144946+352
8.Uskok34156135154-351
9.Sloga34121484845+350
10.Primorac (B)34146146056+448
11.Zagora34128144752-544
12.GOŠK Dubrovnik341110133534+143
13.Zmaj (M)341110132839-1143
14.Neretvanac34108164053-1338
15.Kamen34910153751-1437
16.Vodice3489174473-2933
17.Urania34103213365-3233
18.OSK3468204883-3526
23 goals
Karlo Torbarina
19 goals
Krešimir Luetić
17 goals
Leo Andrić, Nikola Marić
16 goals
Ante Vukadinović, Luka Vodopija, Mario Marović, Ivan Mastelić
14 goals
Zvonimir Teklić
12 goals
Jure Matijašević, Luka Anković
11 goals
Ivan Krajina, Robert Jandrek, Drago Gabrić, Mario Marić, Antonio Raguž
10 goals
Marko Musulin, Stipe Barać, Josip Sušić, Mislav Pezo
9 goals
Luka Grubišić, Dominik Plavša, Anel Topuzović, Josip Vučković, Vlatko Blažević, Duje Tadić
8 goals
Ante Toni Bačkov, Matej Maretić, Ivan Buhač
7 goals
Abel Kalfić, Pjero Škarić, Marko Jordan, Mateo Rončević
6 goals
Krešimir Božinović, Mihovil Šutalo
5 goals
Marin Romić, Josip Brkić, Ivano Čepo, Alexandre Serge Rene Klopp, Marko Čuljak, Fatjon Bunjaku, Andro Vuleta, Toni Vidović, Roko Nakić, Luka Božić, Ivan Brkić, Bruno Jelavić, Miro Kovačić, Luka Fuštin, Luka Begonja, Marin Jonjić, Danijel Rašić, Luka Kapetanović
4 goals
Petar Kljenak, Toni Španja, Igor Banović, Krešimir Kelez, Mario Pejković, Ante Mihaljević, Domagoj Prpić, Josip Stojčević, Roko Jurić, Marin Petričević, Josip Cikojević, Frane Urlić, Senad Islami, Giorgos Theodosiou, Domagoj Zovko, Mario Popić, Antonio Lang, Antonio Smrdelj, Domagoj Topić, Vicko Ožegović
3 goals
Ante Žužul, Mario Pedišić, Dominik Bačić, Martin Musulin, Stipe Gulam, Mario Tutavac, Nikola Čupić, Mate Knežević, Filip Nenadić, Cyrille Dominique KPAN, Ivan Vujčić, Luka Bubalo, Karlo Udovičić, Mehmed Alispahić, Marko Baković, Josip Iveljić, Luka Celić, Duje Bilić, Željko Sablić, Dino Primorac, Zvonimir Grgat, Stefan Lazarevski, Jure Jerbić, Branimir Kujundžić, Marko Farić, Ivan Žužul, Darko Tomaš, Duje Banić, Tonći Radovniković, Anđelo Vekić
2 goals
Matej Lozina, Baldo Cicijelj, Josip Bagarić, Krešimir Slugan, Josip Jurjević, Mateo Katuša, Mate Bajić, Toni Katić, Ivo Caput, Dino Deak, Josip Bauk, Aljoša Krstičević, Stipe Banić-Škojo, Marin Romić, Toni Žile, Marin Bakić, Daniel Maganić, Antonio Štimac, Frane Bitunjac, Petar Bašić-Šiško, Dario Barada, Vedran Smokrović, Petar Ćubelić, Luka Matić, Nikola Rodin, Pjero Lokin, Milan Walter Simpson, Stipe Brnić, Bruno Kukoč, Lovre Lukić, Tino Šošić, Ivan Ćelić, Gabrijel Stojić, Dario Vukasović, Bleond Rexhepi, Ivan Marić, David Martić, Mate Zvonimir Lasić, Ivan Raič, Karlo Taslak, Moris Valinčić, Dino Šimunić, Tomislav Mikulić, Nikola Čepo, David Katuša, Luka Kekez, Richard Djeveljekaj, Duje Ljubić, Ivan Beović
1 goal
Josip Mamić, Lovre Vuković, Marin Sršen, Dominik Malenica, Josip Katavić, Filip Ercegović, Maro Matić, Domagoj Jelavić, Jakov Lučić, Antonio Rudelj, Nikola Radan, Luka Botić, Petar Raguž, Nikola Mihanović, Mato Bagavac, Josip Tarabarić, Belmin Sikira, Stanko Antunović, Roko Kujundžić, Ivan Frigan, Marin Jelavić, Igor Lasić, Marino Kukoč, Jakov Vrdoljak, Petar Šetka, Anđelo Kordić, Slaven Dumančić, Seth Amoateng, Vencel Kožul, Mirko Marić, Ivor Krešić, Anseani Hugo Pohe Tokpa, Kristijan Stanić, Woomin Seo, Francois Raphael Hugues Hapipi, Amar Mehić, Patrik Bošnjak, Halleson Tiago Barbosa Honorato, Jean-Felipe De Abreu, Kristian Sesar, Samuel Ganassi, Hrvoje Rončević, Viktor-Vito Rodić, Toni Kirevski, Domagoj Galešić, Luka Zdrilić, Vice Birkić, Marko Bulić, Bruno Bitunjac, Luka Buble, Roko Čović, Marko Gambiraža, Luka Radić, Ivan Dulaj, Bruno Budalić, Josip Kevrić, Raul Milinović, Ivan Šipić, Ante Melvan, Mateo Barać, Ivan Ninčević, Dino Barada, Tomislav Pranjić, Marin Fadić, Josip Rakić, Marko Vukušić, Nikola Jurišić, Ivan-Nikola Rodić, Josip Zadro, Ivan Marić, Mario Barišić, Duje Ribičić, Mile Ćaleta, Ante Babić, Robert Pijević, Josip Majić, Ševko Okić, Ivo Boban, Josip Jurendić, Ivan Tokić, Luka Klanac, Ante Vuković, Hrvoje Spahija, Josip Juričev, Ante Ivanišević, Josip Gojak, Damir Rašić

Standings

1.Jadran LP34+3965
2.Hrvatski vitez Posedarje34+1860
3.Hrvace34+760
4.Zadar34+4159
5.Neretva34+1455
6.Split34+1252
7.Junak34+352
8.Uskok34-351
9.Sloga34+350
10.Primorac (B)34+448
11.Zagora34-544
12.GOŠK Dubrovnik34+143
13.Zmaj (M)34-1143
14.Neretvanac34-1338
15.Kamen34-1437
16.Vodice34-2933
17.Urania34-3233
18.OSK34-3526