To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division South

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division South
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
01.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj0 : 2Kamen01.09.2019. 17:00, Zlinje, Blato
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace4 : 3Sloga31.08.2019. 17:30, Hrvace, Hrvace
01.09.2019. 17:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP2 : 1Primorac (B)01.09.2019. 17:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok2 : 2GOŠK Dubrovnik31.08.2019. 17:30, Iza Grada, Klis
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar3 : 0Split31.08.2019. 17:30, Stanovi, Zadar
01.09.2019. 17:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac1 : 1Neretva01.09.2019. 17:30, Podvornica, Opuzen
31.08.2019. 17:15
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora0 : 1Junak31.08.2019. 17:15, Borovište, Unešić
01.09.2019. 17:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania3 : 3Vodice01.09.2019. 17:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
2. round
Report
08.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen5 : 2Vodice08.09.2019. 17:00, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 0Urania07.09.2019. 17:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
08.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 1Zagora08.09.2019. 17:00, Iza Vage, Metković
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split3 : 2Neretvanac07.09.2019. 17:00, Park mladeži, Split
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik2 : 1Zadar07.09.2019. 17:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
07.09.2019. 18:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)1 : 0Uskok07.09.2019. 18:30, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
08.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga2 : 1Jadran LP08.09.2019. 17:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
08.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj1 : 1Hrvace08.09.2019. 17:00, Zlinje, Blato
3. round
Report
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace3 : 1Kamen14.09.2019. 16:30, Hrvace, Hrvace
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP2 : 1Zmaj14.09.2019. 16:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
14.09.2019. 18:30
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok1 : 2Sloga14.09.2019. 18:30, Iza Grada, Klis
14.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar3 : 0Primorac (B)14.09.2019. 16:00, Stanovi, Zadar
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac1 : 1GOŠK Dubrovnik14.09.2019. 16:30, Podvornica, Opuzen
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora1 : 1Split14.09.2019. 16:30, Borovište, Unešić
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania2 : 1Neretva14.09.2019. 16:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Šubićevac, Šibenik
Vodice0 : 3Junak14.09.2019. 16:30, Šubićevac, Šibenik
4. round
Report
18.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen2 : 2Junak18.09.2019. 16:30, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
18.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva3 : 1Vodice18.09.2019. 16:30, Iza Vage, Metković
18.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split3 : 0Urania18.09.2019. 16:30, Park mladeži, Split
18.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik0 : 0Zagora18.09.2019. 16:30, Lapad, Dubrovnik
18.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)3 : 3Neretvanac18.09.2019. 16:30, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
18.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga1 : 1Zadar18.09.2019. 16:30, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
17.09.2019. 15:15
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj4 : 0Uskok17.09.2019. 15:15, Zlinje, Blato
17.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace1 : 0Jadran LP17.09.2019. 16:30, Hrvace, Hrvace
5. round
Report
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP2 : 2Kamen21.09.2019. 16:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
21.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok5 : 2Hrvace21.09.2019. 16:00, Iza Grada, Klis
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar1 : 1Zmaj21.09.2019. 16:30, Stanovi, Zadar
22.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 3Sloga22.09.2019. 16:30, Podvornica, Opuzen
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora0 : 2Primorac (B)21.09.2019. 16:30, Borovište, Unešić
22.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania3 : 1GOŠK Dubrovnik22.09.2019. 16:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
SC Olimpija, Vodice
Vodice2 : 1Split21.09.2019. 16:30, SC Olimpija, Vodice
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak3 : 1Neretva21.09.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
6. round
Report
29.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen3 : 2Neretva29.09.2019. 16:00, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
29.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split2 : 0Junak29.09.2019. 16:00, Park mladeži, Split
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik1 : 1Vodice28.09.2019. 16:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)1 : 4Urania28.09.2019. 16:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
29.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga1 : 0Zagora29.09.2019. 16:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
29.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj4 : 3Neretvanac29.09.2019. 16:00, Zlinje, Blato
29.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 2Zadar29.09.2019. 16:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP1 : 1Uskok28.09.2019. 16:00, Jadranovo, Ploče
7. round
Report
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok1 : 1Kamen05.10.2019. 16:00, Iza Grada, Klis
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar2 : 0Jadran LP05.10.2019. 16:00, Stanovi, Zadar
06.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 2Hrvace06.10.2019. 16:00, Podvornica, Opuzen
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora6 : 0Zmaj05.10.2019. 16:00, Borovište, Unešić
06.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania2 : 0Sloga06.10.2019. 16:00, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
SC Račice, Vodice
Vodice2 : 4Primorac (B)05.10.2019. 16:00, SC Račice, Vodice
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 0GOŠK Dubrovnik05.10.2019. 16:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 1Split05.10.2019. 16:00, Iza Vage, Metković
8. round
Report
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen0 : 3Split12.10.2019. 15:30, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik2 : 1Neretva12.10.2019. 15:30, Lapad, Dubrovnik
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)1 : 1Junak12.10.2019. 15:30, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga4 : 0Vodice12.10.2019. 15:30, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
12.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj0 : 1Urania12.10.2019. 15:00, Zlinje, Blato
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 0Zagora12.10.2019. 15:30, Hrvace, Hrvace
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP4 : 0Neretvanac12.10.2019. 15:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
12.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok1 : 1Zadar12.10.2019. 16:00, Iza Grada, Klis
9. round
Report
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar2 : 1Kamen19.10.2019. 15:00, Stanovi, Zadar
20.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac3 : 0Uskok20.10.2019. 15:00, Podvornica, Opuzen
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora4 : 1Jadran LP19.10.2019. 15:00, Borovište, Unešić
20.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania2 : 1Hrvace20.10.2019. 15:00, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL South
SC Olimpija, Vodice
Vodice2 : 0Zmaj19.10.2019. 15:00, SC Olimpija, Vodice
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak4 : 1Sloga19.10.2019. 15:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
20.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 3Primorac (B)20.10.2019. 15:00, Iza Vage, Metković
19.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split4 : 2GOŠK Dubrovnik19.10.2019. 15:00, Park mladeži, Split
10. round
Report
27.10.2019. 14:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Kamen0 : 0GOŠK Dubrovnik27.10.2019. 14:00, Borovište, Unešić
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)1 : 3Split26.10.2019. 15:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
27.10.2019. 14:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga0 : 0Neretva27.10.2019. 14:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
27.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj2 : 3Junak27.10.2019. 15:00, Zlinje, Blato
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace2 : 1Vodice26.10.2019. 15:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP3 : 0Urania26.10.2019. 15:00, Jadranovo, Ploče
26.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok2 : 1Zagora26.10.2019. 16:00, Iza Grada, Klis
27.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar2 : 1Neretvanac27.10.2019. 15:00, Stanovi, Zadar
11. round
Report
03.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac4 : 3Kamen03.11.2019. 14:00, Podvornica, Opuzen
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora3 : 0Zadar02.11.2019. 14:00, Borovište, Unešić
03.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania2 : 3Uskok03.11.2019. 14:00, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL South
SC Olimpija, Vodice
Vodice1 : 1Jadran LP02.11.2019. 14:00, SC Olimpija, Vodice
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak3 : 2Hrvace02.11.2019. 14:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva2 : 3Zmaj02.11.2019. 14:00, Iza Vage, Metković
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split3 : 1Sloga02.11.2019. 14:00, Park mladeži, Split
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik3 : 0Primorac (B)02.11.2019. 14:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
12. round
Report
19.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen1 : 0Primorac (B)19.11.2019. 13:30, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
10.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga0 : 1GOŠK Dubrovnik10.11.2019. 14:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
10.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj1 : 0Split10.11.2019. 14:00, Zlinje, Blato
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace1 : 0Neretva09.11.2019. 14:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP3 : 0Junak09.11.2019. 14:00, Jadranovo, Ploče
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok4 : 0Vodice09.11.2019. 14:00, Iza Grada, Klis
09.11.2019. 16:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar1 : 4Urania09.11.2019. 16:00, Stanovi, Zadar
10.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac1 : 0Zagora10.11.2019. 14:00, Podvornica, Opuzen
13. round
Report
21.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora4 : 1Kamen21.11.2019. 13:30, Borovište, Unešić
17.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania2 : 1Neretvanac17.11.2019. 13:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL South
SC Račice, Vodice
Vodice0 : 2Zadar16.11.2019. 13:30, SC Račice, Vodice
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak2 : 2Uskok16.11.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 0Jadran LP16.11.2019. 13:30, Iza Vage, Metković
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 2Hrvace16.11.2019. 13:30, Park mladeži, Split
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik2 : 3Zmaj16.11.2019. 13:30, Lapad, Dubrovnik
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)1 : 2Sloga16.11.2019. 13:30, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
14. round
Report
24.11.2019. 13:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen1 : 0Sloga24.11.2019. 13:00, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
24.11.2019. 13:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj0 : 1Primorac (B)24.11.2019. 13:00, Zlinje, Blato
23.11.2019. 13:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace4 : 0GOŠK Dubrovnik23.11.2019. 13:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
23.11.2019. 13:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP1 : 1Split23.11.2019. 13:00, Jadranovo, Ploče
23.11.2019. 13:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok4 : 3Neretva23.11.2019. 13:00, Iza Grada, Klis
23.11.2019. 13:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar3 : 0Junak23.11.2019. 13:00, Stanovi, Zadar
24.11.2019. 13:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac4 : 1Vodice24.11.2019. 13:00, Podvornica, Opuzen
23.11.2019. 13:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora2 : 0Urania23.11.2019. 13:00, Borovište, Unešić
15. round
Report
01.12.2019. 13:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania2 : 2Kamen01.12.2019. 13:00, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
30.11.2019. 13:00
3. HNL South
SC Račice, Vodice
Vodice1 : 0Zagora30.11.2019. 13:00, SC Račice, Vodice
30.11.2019. 13:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak4 : 2Neretvanac30.11.2019. 13:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
30.11.2019. 13:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva2 : 2Zadar30.11.2019. 13:00, Iza Vage, Metković
30.11.2019. 13:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split5 : 1Uskok30.11.2019. 13:00, Park mladeži, Split
30.11.2019. 13:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik1 : 0Jadran LP30.11.2019. 13:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
30.11.2019. 13:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)4 : 1Hrvace30.11.2019. 13:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
01.12.2019. 13:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga5 : 3Zmaj01.12.2019. 13:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
16. round
Report
23.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen4 : 1Zmaj23.02.2020. 15:00, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
23.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga2 : 2Hrvace23.02.2020. 15:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
22.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)1 : 3Jadran LP22.02.2020. 15:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
22.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik1 : 0Uskok22.02.2020. 15:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
22.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split4 : 1Zadar22.02.2020. 15:00, Park mladeži, Split
22.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 2Neretvanac22.02.2020. 15:00, Iza Vage, Metković
22.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak3 : 1Zagora22.02.2020. 15:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
25.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
SC Olimpija, Vodice
Vodice1 : 0Urania25.02.2020. 15:00, SC Olimpija, Vodice
17. round
Report
01.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
S.C Račice, Vodice
Vodice3 : 1Kamen01.03.2020. 15:00, S.C Račice, Vodice
01.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania1 : 1Junak01.03.2020. 15:00, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
29.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora2 : 1Neretva29.02.2020. 15:00, Borovište, Unešić
01.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac2 : 1Split01.03.2020. 15:00, Podvornica, Opuzen
29.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar2 : 3GOŠK Dubrovnik29.02.2020. 15:00, Stanovi, Zadar
01.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok3 : 0Primorac (B)01.03.2020. 15:00, Iza Grada, Klis
29.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP2 : 0Sloga29.02.2020. 15:00, Jadranovo, Ploče
29.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace1 : 1Zmaj29.02.2020. 15:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
18. round
Report
08.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen2 : 0Hrvace08.03.2020. 15:00, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
08.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj0 : 1Jadran LP08.03.2020. 15:00, Zlinje, Blato
08.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga1 : 0Uskok08.03.2020. 15:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
07.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B)0 : 0Zadar07.03.2020. 15:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
07.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik2 : 0Neretvanac07.03.2020. 15:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
07.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split2 : 1Zagora07.03.2020. 15:00, Park mladeži, Split
07.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva2 : 0Urania07.03.2020. 15:00, Iza Vage, Metković
07.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak1 : 1Vodice07.03.2020. 15:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
19. round
Report
14.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Kamen14.03.2020. 15:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
14.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
SC Olimpija, Vodice
Vodice : Neretva14.03.2020. 15:00, SC Olimpija, Vodice
15.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Split15.03.2020. 15:00, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
14.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : GOŠK Dubrovnik14.03.2020. 15:00, Borovište, Unešić
15.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Primorac (B)15.03.2020. 15:00, Podvornica, Opuzen
14.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Sloga14.03.2020. 15:00, Stanovi, Zadar
14.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Zmaj14.03.2020. 15:00, Iza Grada, Klis
14.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Hrvace14.03.2020. 15:00, Jadranovo, Ploče
20. round
Report
22.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Jadran LP22.03.2020. 15:00, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
21.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Uskok21.03.2020. 15:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
22.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Zadar22.03.2020. 15:00, Zlinje, Blato
22.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga : Neretvanac22.03.2020. 15:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
21.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Zagora21.03.2020. 15:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
21.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Urania21.03.2020. 15:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
21.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Vodice21.03.2020. 15:00, Park mladeži, Split
21.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Junak21.03.2020. 15:00, Iza Vage, Metković
21. round
Report
28.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Kamen28.03.2020. 15:30, Iza Vage, Metković
28.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Split28.03.2020. 15:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
28.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL South
SC Olimpija, Vodice
Vodice : GOŠK Dubrovnik28.03.2020. 15:30, SC Olimpija, Vodice
29.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Primorac (B)29.03.2020. 15:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
28.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Sloga28.03.2020. 15:30, Borovište, Unešić
29.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Zmaj29.03.2020. 15:30, Podvornica, Opuzen
28.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Hrvace28.03.2020. 15:30, Stanovi, Zadar
28.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Jadran LP28.03.2020. 15:30, Iza Grada, Klis
22. round
Report
05.04.2020. 15:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Uskok05.04.2020. 15:30, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
04.04.2020. 15:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Zadar04.04.2020. 15:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
04.04.2020. 15:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Neretvanac04.04.2020. 15:30, Hrvace, Hrvace
05.04.2020. 15:30
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Zagora05.04.2020. 15:30, Zlinje, Blato
05.04.2020. 15:30
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga : Urania05.04.2020. 15:30, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
04.04.2020. 15:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Vodice04.04.2020. 15:30, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
04.04.2020. 15:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Junak04.04.2020. 15:30, Lapad, Dubrovnik
04.04.2020. 15:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Neretva04.04.2020. 15:30, Park mladeži, Split
23. round
Report
11.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Kamen11.04.2020. 16:30, Park mladeži, Split
11.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : GOŠK Dubrovnik11.04.2020. 16:30, Iza Vage, Metković
11.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Primorac (B)11.04.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
11.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
SC Olimpija, Vodice
Vodice : Sloga11.04.2020. 16:30, SC Olimpija, Vodice
12.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Zmaj12.04.2020. 16:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
11.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Hrvace11.04.2020. 16:30, Borovište, Unešić
12.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Jadran LP12.04.2020. 16:30, Podvornica, Opuzen
11.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Uskok11.04.2020. 16:30, Stanovi, Zadar
24. round
Report
19.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Zadar19.04.2020. 16:30, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
18.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Neretvanac18.04.2020. 16:30, Iza Grada, Klis
18.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Zagora18.04.2020. 16:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
18.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Urania18.04.2020. 16:30, Hrvace, Hrvace
19.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Vodice19.04.2020. 16:30, Zlinje, Blato
19.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga : Junak19.04.2020. 16:30, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
18.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Neretva18.04.2020. 16:30, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
18.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Split18.04.2020. 16:30, Lapad, Dubrovnik
25. round
Report
25.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Kamen25.04.2020. 16:30, Lapad, Dubrovnik
25.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Primorac (B)25.04.2020. 16:30, Park mladeži, Split
25.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Sloga25.04.2020. 16:30, Iza Vage, Metković
25.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Zmaj25.04.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
25.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
SC Olimpija, Vodice
Vodice : Hrvace25.04.2020. 16:30, SC Olimpija, Vodice
26.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Jadran LP26.04.2020. 16:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
25.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Uskok25.04.2020. 16:30, Borovište, Unešić
26.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Zadar26.04.2020. 16:30, Podvornica, Opuzen
26. round
Report
29.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Neretvanac29.04.2020. 16:30, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
29.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Zagora29.04.2020. 16:30, Stanovi, Zadar
29.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Urania29.04.2020. 16:30, Iza Grada, Klis
29.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Vodice29.04.2020. 16:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
28.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Junak28.04.2020. 16:30, Hrvace, Hrvace
28.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Neretva28.04.2020. 16:30, Zlinje, Blato
28.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga : Split28.04.2020. 16:30, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
28.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : GOŠK Dubrovnik28.04.2020. 16:30, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
27. round
Report
02.05.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Kamen02.05.2020. 16:30, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
02.05.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Sloga02.05.2020. 16:30, Lapad, Dubrovnik
02.05.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Zmaj02.05.2020. 16:30, Park mladeži, Split
02.05.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Hrvace02.05.2020. 16:30, Iza Vage, Metković
02.05.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Jadran LP02.05.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
02.05.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
SC Olimpija, Vodice
Vodice : Uskok02.05.2020. 16:30, SC Olimpija, Vodice
03.05.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Zadar03.05.2020. 16:30, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
02.05.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Neretvanac02.05.2020. 16:30, Borovište, Unešić
28. round
Report
09.05.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Zagora09.05.2020. 16:30, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
09.05.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Urania09.05.2020. 16:30, Podvornica, Opuzen
09.05.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Vodice09.05.2020. 16:30, Stanovi, Zadar
09.05.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Junak09.05.2020. 16:30, Iza Grada, Klis
09.05.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : Neretva09.05.2020. 16:30, Jadranovo, Ploče
09.05.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Split09.05.2020. 16:30, Hrvace, Hrvace
09.05.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : GOŠK Dubrovnik09.05.2020. 16:30, Zlinje, Blato
09.05.2020. 16:30
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga : Primorac (B)09.05.2020. 16:30, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
29. round
Report
16.05.2020. 17:00
3. HNL South
Stadion Glavica, Mravince
Sloga : Kamen16.05.2020. 17:00, Stadion Glavica, Mravince
16.05.2020. 17:00
3. HNL South
Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
Primorac (B) : Zmaj16.05.2020. 17:00, Kažimira i Silvija, Biograd
16.05.2020. 17:00
3. HNL South
Lapad, Dubrovnik
GOŠK Dubrovnik : Hrvace16.05.2020. 17:00, Lapad, Dubrovnik
16.05.2020. 17:00
3. HNL South
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Jadran LP16.05.2020. 17:00, Park mladeži, Split
16.05.2020. 17:00
3. HNL South
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Uskok16.05.2020. 17:00, Iza Vage, Metković
16.05.2020. 17:00
3. HNL South
Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
Junak : Zadar16.05.2020. 17:00, Gradski stadion Sinj, Sinj
16.05.2020. 17:00
3. HNL South
SC Olimpija, Vodice
Vodice : Neretvanac16.05.2020. 17:00, SC Olimpija, Vodice
16.05.2020. 17:00
3. HNL South
Baška Voda, Baška Voda
Urania : Zagora16.05.2020. 17:00, Baška Voda, Baška Voda
30. round
Report
23.05.2020. 17:00
3. HNL South
Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
Kamen : Urania23.05.2020. 17:00, Ivanbegovina, Ivanbegovina
23.05.2020. 17:00
3. HNL South
Borovište, Unešić
Zagora : Vodice23.05.2020. 17:00, Borovište, Unešić
23.05.2020. 17:00
3. HNL South
Podvornica, Opuzen
Neretvanac : Junak23.05.2020. 17:00, Podvornica, Opuzen
23.05.2020. 17:00
3. HNL South
Stanovi, Zadar
Zadar : Neretva23.05.2020. 17:00, Stanovi, Zadar
23.05.2020. 17:00
3. HNL South
Iza Grada, Klis
Uskok : Split23.05.2020. 17:00, Iza Grada, Klis
23.05.2020. 17:00
3. HNL South
Jadranovo, Ploče
Jadran LP : GOŠK Dubrovnik23.05.2020. 17:00, Jadranovo, Ploče
23.05.2020. 17:00
3. HNL South
Hrvace, Hrvace
Hrvace : Primorac (B)23.05.2020. 17:00, Hrvace, Hrvace
23.05.2020. 17:00
3. HNL South
Zlinje, Blato
Zmaj : Sloga23.05.2020. 17:00, Zlinje, Blato
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Junak1810533324+935
2.Split1810353822+1633
3.Jadran LP188552718+929
4.Hrvace188553330+329
5.GOŠK Dubrovnik188552423+129
6.Zadar187652925+427
7.Urania188372827+127
8.Sloga188372828027
9.Kamen187563231+126
10.Zagora187292619+723
11.Uskok186573032-223
12.Neretvanac186483437-322
13.Primorac (B)186392432-821
14.Vodice185492239-1719
15.Zmaj1853102537-1218
16.Neretva1825112231-911
14 goals
Mario Marović
11 goals
Juan Manuel Varea
9 goals
Abel Kalfić, Mario Marić, Ivan Bubalo, Leo Andrić
8 goals
Stipe Barać, Krešimir Kelez
7 goals
Mario Pejković, Baldo Cicijelj, Andro Vuleta, Ivan Raič, Valentin Adrian Alvarez Cief
6 goals
Vedran Smokrović, Luka Ivanović, Antonio Samac, Domagoj Marušić, Adel Ajkunić, Drago Gabrić, Toni Katić, Toni Rendić, Željko Sablić, Kristijan Jurić
5 goals
Antonio Štimac, Ante Kušeta, Josip Anić, Robert Jandrek, Petar Brkan, Duje Banić, Marin Vučemilović-Grgić, Karlo Vidović, Mate Čorić
4 goals
Pjero Lokin, Tomislav Copić, Marko Musulin, Dean Borovčanin, Domagoj Zovko, Toni Ivanišević, Josip Cikojević, Tino Šošić, Frane Bitunjac, Branimir Kujundžić, Antonio Pavlinović, Ante Mihaljević, Ivan Jakov Džoni
3 goals
Domagoj Kuran, Duje Bilić, Darko Tomaš, Zvonimir Grgat, Ante Vukušić, Luka Begonja, Luka Vodopija, Domagoj Perica, Luka Kapetanović, Ivan Mastelić, Karlo Torbarina, Duje Ribičić, Filip Čeko, Krešimir Luetić, Anel Topuzović, Nemanja Šešlija, Nikola Marić, Antonio Smrdelj, Luka Begić, Jefferson David Barreiro Quinones
2 goals
Renato Nović, Josip Stokić, Borna Proleta, Ivan Paponja, Andrej Ivan Tabula, Filip Brekalo, Mirko Marić, Roko Nakić, Josip Vojković, Luka Zdrilić, Stipe Brnić, Luka Matić, Pjero Škarić, Tonći Radovniković, Duje Tadić, Ivan Tomičić, Ivan Žužul, Dragan Župan, Krešimir Slugan, Ivica Zelić, Jure Jerbić, Stefan Lazarevski, Antonio Radošević, Ivo Caput, Dragan Brečić, Bruno Pralas, Antonio Mrković, Ivan Žižić, Josip Zeljković
1 goal
Miroslav Ninčević, Ante Sršen, Daniel Maganić, Marin Bakić, Mile Ćaleta, Luka Pleština, Mateo Baturina, Duje Vrdoljak, Ante Babić, Dino Deak, Branimir Galić, Mate Pehar, Šimun Horvat, Mijo Juričić, Nino Vučemilović-Alegić, Domagoj Muić, Deni Simeunović, Marin Jonjić, Dino Primorac, Frano Didović, Dalibor Kristić, Ante Kovačić, Franko Skočić, Toni Pezo, Petar Petranić, Ivan Jovanović, Ivan-Nikola Rodić, Marko Baković, Duje Filipović, Marko Jerčić, Karlo Udovičić, Josip Sušić, Santino Jurišić, Dario Barada, Tomislav Pranjić, Mate Šarin, Lovre Lukić, Ian Regvar, Ivan Ćelić, Josip Kevrić, Tomislav Žužul, Frane Maglica, Anđelo Kordić, Lario Medić, Luka Bilać, Mateo Barać, Marko Žulj, Belmin Sikira, Marko Grbavica, Jakov Marinović, Mateo Kuzman, Toni Bugarija, Josip Brkić, Bruno Jelavić, Luka Bubalo, Ivan Pavao Vlaić, Roko Čović, Roko Jurić, Ivor Krešić, Dražan Glibo

Standings

1.Junak18+935
2.Split18+1633
3.Jadran LP18+929
4.Hrvace18+329
5.GOŠK Dubrovnik18+129
6.Zadar18+427
7.Urania18+127
8.Sloga18027
9.Kamen18+126
10.Zagora18+723
11.Uskok18-223
12.Neretvanac18-322
13.Primorac (B)18-821
14.Vodice18-1719
15.Zmaj18-1218
16.Neretva18-911