To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division West

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division West
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk1 : 0Crikvenica31.08.2019. 17:30, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin0 : 0Vinodol31.08.2019. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Pazin
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 4Jadran-Poreč31.08.2019. 17:30, Laco, Novigrad
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija3 : 0Uljanik31.08.2019. 17:30, Opatija, Opatija
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan3 : 2Nehaj31.08.2019. 17:30, Mavrinci, Čavle
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj0 : 3Rudar31.08.2019. 17:30, Valbruna, Rovinj
2. round
Report
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica0 : 1Rudar07.09.2019. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj1 : 1Rovinj07.09.2019. 17:00, Nehaj, Senj
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik1 : 1Grobničan07.09.2019. 17:00, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč1 : 1Opatija07.09.2019. 17:00, Veli Jože, Poreč
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol3 : 0Novigrad07.09.2019. 17:00, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk3 : 1Pazinka-Pazin07.09.2019. 17:00, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
3. round
Report
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin1 : 2Crikvenica14.09.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Pazin
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad2 : 2Krk14.09.2019. 16:30, Laco, Novigrad
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija2 : 0Vinodol14.09.2019. 16:30, Opatija, Opatija
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan4 : 1Jadran-Poreč14.09.2019. 16:30, Mavrinci, Čavle
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj2 : 0Uljanik14.09.2019. 16:30, Valbruna, Rovinj
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar3 : 1Nehaj14.09.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Labin
4. round
Report
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica2 : 1Nehaj21.09.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik1 : 1Rudar21.09.2019. 16:30, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč2 : 0Rovinj21.09.2019. 16:30, Veli Jože, Poreč
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol1 : 4Grobničan21.09.2019. 16:30, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk0 : 3Opatija21.09.2019. 16:30, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin1 : 0Novigrad21.09.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Pazin
5. round
Report
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad2 : 1Crikvenica28.09.2019. 16:00, Laco, Novigrad
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija4 : 1Pazinka-Pazin28.09.2019. 16:00, Opatija, Opatija
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan2 : 0Krk28.09.2019. 16:00, Mavrinci, Čavle
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj0 : 0Vinodol28.09.2019. 16:00, Valbruna, Rovinj
28.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar1 : 0Jadran-Poreč28.09.2019. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Labin
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj1 : 0Uljanik28.09.2019. 16:00, Nehaj, Senj
6. round
Report
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica0 : 0Uljanik05.10.2019. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč0 : 1Nehaj05.10.2019. 16:00, Veli Jože, Poreč
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol0 : 0Rudar05.10.2019. 16:00, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk1 : 0Rovinj05.10.2019. 16:00, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin1 : 0Grobničan05.10.2019. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Pazin
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 0Opatija05.10.2019. 16:00, Laco, Novigrad
7. round
Report
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija2 : 1Crikvenica12.10.2019. 15:30, Opatija, Opatija
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan2 : 0Novigrad12.10.2019. 15:30, Mavrinci, Čavle
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj1 : 3Pazinka-Pazin12.10.2019. 15:30, Valbruna, Rovinj
12.10.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar2 : 1Krk12.10.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Labin
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj1 : 2Vinodol12.10.2019. 15:30, Nehaj, Senj
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik5 : 2Jadran-Poreč12.10.2019. 15:30, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
8. round
Report
19.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica2 : 1Jadran-Poreč19.10.2019. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
19.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol1 : 1Uljanik19.10.2019. 15:30, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
19.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk2 : 1Nehaj19.10.2019. 15:30, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
19.10.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin0 : 1Rudar19.10.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Pazin
19.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad2 : 1Rovinj19.10.2019. 15:30, Laco, Novigrad
19.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija2 : 2Grobničan19.10.2019. 15:30, Opatija, Opatija
9. round
Report
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan1 : 2Crikvenica26.10.2019. 15:00, Mavrinci, Čavle
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj0 : 0Opatija26.10.2019. 15:00, Valbruna, Rovinj
26.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar2 : 2Novigrad26.10.2019. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Labin
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj1 : 0Pazinka-Pazin26.10.2019. 15:00, Nehaj, Senj
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik2 : 4Krk26.10.2019. 15:00, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč3 : 1Vinodol26.10.2019. 15:00, Veli Jože, Poreč
10. round
Report
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica2 : 2Vinodol02.11.2019. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk1 : 1Jadran-Poreč02.11.2019. 14:00, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin2 : 3Uljanik02.11.2019. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Pazin
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad0 : 0Nehaj02.11.2019. 14:00, Laco, Novigrad
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija4 : 1Rudar02.11.2019. 14:00, Opatija, Opatija
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan6 : 1Rovinj02.11.2019. 14:00, Mavrinci, Čavle
11. round
Report
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj3 : 2Crikvenica09.11.2019. 14:00, Valbruna, Rovinj
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar2 : 1Grobničan09.11.2019. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Labin
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj0 : 2Opatija09.11.2019. 14:00, Nehaj, Senj
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik3 : 2Novigrad09.11.2019. 14:00, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč1 : 0Pazinka-Pazin09.11.2019. 14:00, Veli Jože, Poreč
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol1 : 3Krk09.11.2019. 14:00, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
12. round
Report
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica1 : 0Krk16.11.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol1 : 0Pazinka-Pazin16.11.2019. 13:30, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč3 : 2Novigrad16.11.2019. 13:30, Veli Jože, Poreč
26.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik0 : 1Opatija26.11.2019. 13:30, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj0 : 4Grobničan16.11.2019. 13:30, Nehaj, Senj
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar1 : 1Rovinj16.11.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Labin
13. round
Report
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar0 : 0Crikvenica23.11.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Labin
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj1 : 0Nehaj23.11.2019. 13:30, Valbruna, Rovinj
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan2 : 1Uljanik23.11.2019. 13:30, Mavrinci, Čavle
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija4 : 1Jadran-Poreč23.11.2019. 13:30, Opatija, Opatija
24.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad3 : 1Vinodol24.11.2019. 13:30, Laco, Novigrad
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin6 : 4Krk23.11.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Pazin
14. round
Report
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica3 : 1Pazinka-Pazin30.11.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk3 : 2Novigrad30.11.2019. 13:30, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol3 : 5Opatija30.11.2019. 13:30, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč2 : 2Grobničan30.11.2019. 13:30, Veli Jože, Poreč
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik2 : 2Rovinj30.11.2019. 13:30, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj1 : 0Rudar30.11.2019. 13:30, Nehaj, Senj
15. round
Report
29.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj0 : 2Crikvenica29.02.2020. 15:00, Nehaj, Senj
29.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar2 : 0Uljanik29.02.2020. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Labin
29.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj0 : 1Jadran-Poreč29.02.2020. 15:00, Valbruna, Rovinj
29.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan0 : 1Vinodol29.02.2020. 15:00, Mavrinci, Čavle
29.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija1 : 1Krk29.02.2020. 15:00, Opatija, Opatija
29.02.2020. 15:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 1Pazinka-Pazin29.02.2020. 15:00, Laco, Novigrad
16. round
Report
07.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica3 : 0Novigrad07.03.2020. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
07.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin1 : 0Opatija07.03.2020. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Pazin
07.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk1 : 5Grobničan07.03.2020. 15:00, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
07.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol0 : 2Rovinj07.03.2020. 15:00, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
07.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč2 : 1Rudar07.03.2020. 15:00, Veli Jože, Poreč
07.03.2020. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik0 : 0Nehaj07.03.2020. 15:00, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
17. round
Report
14.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik : Crikvenica14.03.2020. 15:30, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
14.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj : Jadran-Poreč14.03.2020. 15:30, Nehaj, Senj
14.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Vinodol14.03.2020. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Labin
14.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj : Krk14.03.2020. 15:30, Valbruna, Rovinj
14.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan : Pazinka-Pazin14.03.2020. 15:30, Mavrinci, Čavle
14.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Novigrad14.03.2020. 15:30, Opatija, Opatija
18. round
Report
21.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica : Opatija21.03.2020. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
21.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad : Grobničan21.03.2020. 15:30, Laco, Novigrad
21.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Rovinj21.03.2020. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Pazin
21.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Rudar21.03.2020. 15:30, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
21.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol : Nehaj21.03.2020. 15:30, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
21.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Uljanik21.03.2020. 15:30, Veli Jože, Poreč
19. round
Report
28.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Crikvenica28.03.2020. 15:30, Veli Jože, Poreč
28.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik : Vinodol28.03.2020. 15:30, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
28.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj : Krk28.03.2020. 15:30, Nehaj, Senj
28.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Pazinka-Pazin28.03.2020. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Labin
28.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj : Novigrad28.03.2020. 15:30, Valbruna, Rovinj
28.03.2020. 15:30
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan : Opatija28.03.2020. 15:30, Mavrinci, Čavle
20. round
Report
04.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica : Grobničan04.04.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
04.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Rovinj04.04.2020. 16:30, Opatija, Opatija
04.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad : Rudar04.04.2020. 16:30, Laco, Novigrad
04.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Nehaj04.04.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Pazin
04.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Uljanik04.04.2020. 16:30, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
04.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol : Jadran-Poreč04.04.2020. 16:30, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
21. round
Report
11.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol : Crikvenica11.04.2020. 16:30, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
11.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Krk11.04.2020. 16:30, Veli Jože, Poreč
11.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik : Pazinka-Pazin11.04.2020. 16:30, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
11.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj : Novigrad11.04.2020. 16:30, Nehaj, Senj
11.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Opatija11.04.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Labin
11.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj : Grobničan11.04.2020. 16:30, Valbruna, Rovinj
22. round
Report
18.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica : Rovinj18.04.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
18.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan : Rudar18.04.2020. 16:30, Mavrinci, Čavle
18.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Nehaj18.04.2020. 16:30, Opatija, Opatija
18.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad : Uljanik18.04.2020. 16:30, Laco, Novigrad
18.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Jadran-Poreč18.04.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Pazin
18.04.2020. 16:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Vinodol18.04.2020. 16:30, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Opatija1610423413+2134
2.Grobničan169343918+2130
3.Rudar168532114+729
4.Crikvenica168352316+727
5.Jadran-Poreč167362526-124
6.Krk167362730-324
7.Pazinka-Pazin165291925-617
8.Vinodol164571726-917
9.Rovinj164571524-917
10.Novigrad164482030-1016
11.Uljanik163671926-715
12.Nehaj164391122-1115
15 goals
Domagoj Prtenjača
10 goals
Vice Miljanić
9 goals
Dražen Pilčić
7 goals
Neven Čuturilo, Antonio Pejanović, Ivan Butorac, Baltazar Anton Bogolin
6 goals
Lucijan Tomac, Igor Lepinjica, Sebastian Jokić
5 goals
Toni Rudan, Ivan Bijelić, Marko Lepinjica, Oliver Sumić, Damir Kazalac
4 goals
Matija Matulja, Paolo Gibičar, Dino Dukađin, Sanjin Grbac, Jeton Imeraj, Antonio Petrović, Josip Buršić, Ivan Macan
3 goals
Armando Begić, Teo Krajcar, Toni Petrinović, Robert Vlizlo, Nikola Ivetac, Ivan Golić, Elvis Trešnjić, Marin Turkalj, Frane Jelenić, Edi Kurolt, Ivan Kovačević, Marko Miculinić, Domagoj Prpić, Gabrijel Pasulji, Nikolas Blašković
2 goals
Luka Mijić, Toni Tarle, Marino Matković, Marin Perić, Kristijan Glavaš, Denis Tikas, Ivan Batel, Robert Dadić, Marko Bjelanović, Andrea Ottochian, Kristian Bembić, Dino Šarković, Gabriel Golja, Matko Budan, Luka Miškulin, Luka Mohenski, Karlo Blašković, Moreno Merle, Anto Pejić
1 goal
Mario Alilović, Patrick Rabar, Vanja Malinić, Stefan Ilić, Andrea Banić, Mateo Topić, Andrea Štemberger, Domagoj Pejanović, Šimun Grgić, Antonio Matić, Viktor Milošević, Amel Ibrahimović, Sandi Mofardin, Antonio Siljan, Sven Dolovčak, Giulijano Pierobon, Manuel Pamić, Marijan Tomić, Sandro Užila, Mateo Vukelić, Josip Zec, David Dujanić, Vladimir Lopac, Ivan Vukelić, Stjepan Jukić, Marin Con, Danijel Lazić, Josip Rudan, Mate Ivetić, Gabriel Perja, Matija Brdar, Adrian Zeko, Antonio Buljat, Luka Stojković, Filip Mendiković, Ivan Babić, Andrej Rumora, Leon Petrović, Luka Ban, Neville Enouk Rivelino Nza, Đemo Iljazi, Renato Đuričić, Neven Špiranac

Standings

1.Opatija16+2134
2.Grobničan16+2130
3.Rudar16+729
4.Crikvenica16+727
5.Jadran-Poreč16-124
6.Krk16-324
7.Pazinka-Pazin16-617
8.Vinodol16-917
9.Rovinj16-917
10.Novigrad16-1016
11.Uljanik16-715
12.Nehaj16-1115