To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division West

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division West
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk1 : 0Crikvenica31.08.2019. 17:30, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin0 : 0Vinodol31.08.2019. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Pazin
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 4Jadran-Poreč31.08.2019. 17:30, Laco, Novigrad
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija3 : 0Uljanik31.08.2019. 17:30, Opatija, Opatija
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan3 : 2Nehaj31.08.2019. 17:30, Mavrinci, Čavle
31.08.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj0 : 3Rudar31.08.2019. 17:30, Valbruna, Rovinj
2. round
Report
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica0 : 1Rudar07.09.2019. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj1 : 1Rovinj07.09.2019. 17:00, Nehaj, Senj
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik1 : 1Grobničan07.09.2019. 17:00, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč1 : 1Opatija07.09.2019. 17:00, Veli Jože, Poreč
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol3 : 0Novigrad07.09.2019. 17:00, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
07.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk3 : 1Pazinka-Pazin07.09.2019. 17:00, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
3. round
Report
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin1 : 2Crikvenica14.09.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Pazin
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad2 : 2Krk14.09.2019. 16:30, Laco, Novigrad
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija2 : 0Vinodol14.09.2019. 16:30, Opatija, Opatija
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan4 : 1Jadran-Poreč14.09.2019. 16:30, Mavrinci, Čavle
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj2 : 0Uljanik14.09.2019. 16:30, Valbruna, Rovinj
14.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar3 : 1Nehaj14.09.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Labin
4. round
Report
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica2 : 1Nehaj21.09.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik1 : 1Rudar21.09.2019. 16:30, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč2 : 0Rovinj21.09.2019. 16:30, Veli Jože, Poreč
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol1 : 4Grobničan21.09.2019. 16:30, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk0 : 3Opatija21.09.2019. 16:30, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
21.09.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin1 : 0Novigrad21.09.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Pazin
5. round
Report
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad2 : 1Crikvenica28.09.2019. 16:00, Laco, Novigrad
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija4 : 1Pazinka-Pazin28.09.2019. 16:00, Opatija, Opatija
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan2 : 0Krk28.09.2019. 16:00, Mavrinci, Čavle
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj0 : 0Vinodol28.09.2019. 16:00, Valbruna, Rovinj
28.09.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar1 : 0Jadran-Poreč28.09.2019. 17:00, Gradski stadion, Labin
28.09.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj1 : 0Uljanik28.09.2019. 16:00, Nehaj, Senj
6. round
Report
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica0 : 0Uljanik05.10.2019. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč0 : 1Nehaj05.10.2019. 16:00, Veli Jože, Poreč
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol0 : 0Rudar05.10.2019. 16:00, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk1 : 0Rovinj05.10.2019. 16:00, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin1 : 0Grobničan05.10.2019. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Pazin
05.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 0Opatija05.10.2019. 16:00, Laco, Novigrad
7. round
Report
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija2 : 1Crikvenica12.10.2019. 15:30, Opatija, Opatija
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan2 : 0Novigrad12.10.2019. 15:30, Mavrinci, Čavle
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj1 : 3Pazinka-Pazin12.10.2019. 15:30, Valbruna, Rovinj
12.10.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar2 : 1Krk12.10.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Labin
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj1 : 2Vinodol12.10.2019. 15:30, Nehaj, Senj
12.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik5 : 2Jadran-Poreč12.10.2019. 15:30, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
8. round
Report
19.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica2 : 1Jadran-Poreč19.10.2019. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
19.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol1 : 1Uljanik19.10.2019. 15:30, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
19.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk2 : 1Nehaj19.10.2019. 15:30, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
19.10.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin0 : 1Rudar19.10.2019. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Pazin
19.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad2 : 1Rovinj19.10.2019. 15:30, Laco, Novigrad
19.10.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija2 : 2Grobničan19.10.2019. 15:30, Opatija, Opatija
9. round
Report
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan1 : 2Crikvenica26.10.2019. 15:00, Mavrinci, Čavle
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj0 : 0Opatija26.10.2019. 15:00, Valbruna, Rovinj
26.10.2019. 16:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar2 : 2Novigrad26.10.2019. 16:00, Gradski stadion, Labin
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj1 : 0Pazinka-Pazin26.10.2019. 15:00, Nehaj, Senj
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik2 : 4Krk26.10.2019. 15:00, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
26.10.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč3 : 1Vinodol26.10.2019. 15:00, Veli Jože, Poreč
10. round
Report
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica2 : 2Vinodol02.11.2019. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk1 : 1Jadran-Poreč02.11.2019. 14:00, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin2 : 3Uljanik02.11.2019. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Pazin
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad0 : 0Nehaj02.11.2019. 14:00, Laco, Novigrad
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija4 : 1Rudar02.11.2019. 14:00, Opatija, Opatija
02.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan6 : 1Rovinj02.11.2019. 14:00, Mavrinci, Čavle
11. round
Report
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj3 : 2Crikvenica09.11.2019. 14:00, Valbruna, Rovinj
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar2 : 1Grobničan09.11.2019. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Labin
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj0 : 2Opatija09.11.2019. 14:00, Nehaj, Senj
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik3 : 2Novigrad09.11.2019. 14:00, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč1 : 0Pazinka-Pazin09.11.2019. 14:00, Veli Jože, Poreč
09.11.2019. 14:00
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol1 : 3Krk09.11.2019. 14:00, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
12. round
Report
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica : Krk 16.11.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol : Pazinka-Pazin 16.11.2019. 13:30, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Novigrad 16.11.2019. 13:30, Veli Jože, Poreč
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik : Opatija 16.11.2019. 13:30, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj : Grobničan 16.11.2019. 13:30, Nehaj, Senj
16.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Rovinj 16.11.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Labin
13. round
Report
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Crikvenica 23.11.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Labin
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj : Nehaj 23.11.2019. 13:30, Valbruna, Rovinj
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan : Uljanik 23.11.2019. 13:30, Mavrinci, Čavle
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Jadran-Poreč 23.11.2019. 13:30, Opatija, Opatija
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad : Vinodol 23.11.2019. 13:30, Laco, Novigrad
23.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Krk 23.11.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Pazin
14. round
Report
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica : Pazinka-Pazin 30.11.2019. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Novigrad 30.11.2019. 13:30, Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol : Opatija 30.11.2019. 13:30, Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Grobničan 30.11.2019. 13:30, Veli Jože, Poreč
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik : Rovinj 30.11.2019. 13:30, SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
30.11.2019. 13:30
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj : Rudar 30.11.2019. 13:30, Nehaj, Senj
15. round
Report
-
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj : Crikvenica
-
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Uljanik
-
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj : Jadran-Poreč
-
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan : Vinodol
-
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Krk
-
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad : Pazinka-Pazin
16. round
Report
-
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica : Novigrad
-
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Opatija
-
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Grobničan
-
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol : Rovinj
-
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Rudar
-
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik : Nehaj
17. round
Report
-
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik : Crikvenica
-
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj : Jadran-Poreč
-
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Vinodol
-
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj : Krk
-
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan : Pazinka-Pazin
-
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Novigrad
18. round
Report
-
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica : Opatija
-
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad : Grobničan
-
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Rovinj
-
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Rudar
-
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol : Nehaj
-
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Uljanik
19. round
Report
-
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Crikvenica
-
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik : Vinodol
-
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj : Krk
-
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Pazinka-Pazin
-
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj : Novigrad
-
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan : Opatija
20. round
Report
-
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica : Grobničan
-
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Rovinj
-
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad : Rudar
-
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Nehaj
-
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Uljanik
-
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol : Jadran-Poreč
21. round
Report
-
3. HNL West
Bahalin, Novi vinodolski
Vinodol : Crikvenica
-
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Krk
-
3. HNL West
SRC 'Uljanik Veruda', Pula
Uljanik : Pazinka-Pazin
-
3. HNL West
Nehaj, Senj
Nehaj : Novigrad
-
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Labin
Rudar : Opatija
-
3. HNL West
Valbruna, Rovinj
Rovinj : Grobničan
22. round
Report
-
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Crikvenica
Crikvenica : Rovinj
-
3. HNL West
Mavrinci, Čavle
Grobničan : Rudar
-
3. HNL West
Opatija, Opatija
Opatija : Nehaj
-
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad : Uljanik
-
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Pazin
Pazinka-Pazin : Jadran-Poreč
-
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Vinodol
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Opatija11731237+1624
2.Rudar117311710+724
3.Grobničan116232613+1320
4.Krk116231815+320
5.Jadran-Poreč114251617-114
6.Crikvenica114251415-114
7.Uljanik113441619-313
8.Novigrad113351219-712
9.Vinodol112541116-511
10.Nehaj113261015-511
11.Pazinka-Pazin113171016-610
12.Rovinj11236920-119
11 goals
Domagoj Prtenjača
7 goals
Dražen Pilčić, Vice Miljanić
6 goals
Sebastian Jokić, Lucijan Tomac
5 goals
Toni Rudan, Damir Kazalac
4 goals
Josip Buršić, Neven Čuturilo, Baltazar Anton Bogolin
3 goals
Antonio Pejanović, Ivan Bijelić, Sanjin Grbac, Frane Jelenić, Ivan Butorac, Marko Lepinjica, Toni Petrinović, Robert Vlizlo, Ivan Golić
2 goals
Elvis Trešnjić, Luka Mohenski, Igor Lepinjica, Antonio Petrović, Karlo Blašković, Nikola Ivetac, Gabriel Golja, Kristian Bembić, Marin Turkalj, Paolo Gibičar, Dino Dukađin, Gabrijel Pasulji, Toni Tarle, Teo Krajcar, Oliver Sumić, Ivan Macan, Anto Pejić, Marin Perić, Ivan Batel, Jeton Imeraj, Robert Dadić, Marko Bjelanović, Ivan Kovačević, Kristijan Glavaš, Domagoj Prpić, Nikolas Blašković, Luka Mijić
1 goal
Luka Ban, Matija Matulja, Đemo Iljazi, Renato Đuričić, Neven Špiranac, Ivan Vukelić, David Dujanić, Manuel Pamić, Marko Miculinić, Marin Con, Danijel Lazić, Josip Rudan, Sandro Užila, Josip Zec, Mario Alilović, Armando Begić, Vanja Malinić, Mateo Topić, Andrea Banić, Filip Mendiković, Ivan Babić, Adrian Zeko, Antonio Buljat, Luka Stojković, Matija Brdar, Marino Matković, Sven Dolovčak, Matko Budan, Luka Miškulin, Antonio Siljan, Domagoj Pejanović, Moreno Merle, Andrea Štemberger, Amel Ibrahimović, Sandi Mofardin, Šimun Grgić

Standings

1.Opatija11+1624
2.Rudar11+724
3.Grobničan11+1320
4.Krk11+320
5.Jadran-Poreč11-114
6.Crikvenica11-114
7.Uljanik11-313
8.Novigrad11-712
9.Vinodol11-511
10.Nehaj11-511
11.Pazinka-Pazin11-610
12.Rovinj11-119