To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Third Division West

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

Third Division West
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • About
1. round
Report
26.08.2018. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 1Opatija
25.08.2018. 17:30
3. HNL West
Kustošija, Zagreb
Jarun1 : 0Dugo Selo
24.08.2018. 18:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel2 : 1Špansko
25.08.2018. 17:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad0 : 1Kurilovec
25.08.2018. 17:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK2 : 0Jadran-Poreč
26.08.2018. 17:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar2 : 0Zagorec
25.08.2018. 17:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 1Ponikve
25.08.2018. 17:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk5 : 0Zagreb
25.08.2018. 17:30
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19192 : 1Maksimir
2. round
Report
01.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija1 : 1Maksimir
01.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
NK Hašk, Zagreb
Zagreb0 : 3Orijent 1919
01.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk5 : 2Ponikve
01.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec2 : 3Vrbovec
01.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč0 : 1Vinogradar
01.09.2018. 14:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec0 : 0HAŠK
01.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko3 : 1Novigrad
01.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel
02.09.2018. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 1Jarun
3. round
Report
05.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun1 : 1Opatija
05.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel0 : 1Trnje
05.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad0 : 1Dugo Selo
05.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK6 : 2Špansko
05.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar5 : 1Kurilovec
05.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec2 : 1Jadran-Poreč
05.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk1 : 0Zagorec
05.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19192 : 1Ponikve
05.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Maksimir3 : 1Zagreb
4. round
Report
09.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija2 : 0Zagreb
09.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Ponikve2 : 1Maksimir
08.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec1 : 4Orijent 1919
08.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč0 : 2Krk
08.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec2 : 2Vrbovec
08.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 2Vinogradar
09.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK4 : 1Dugo Selo
09.09.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje3 : 1Novigrad
08.09.2018. 17:00
3. HNL West
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun1 : 3Dubrava Tim kabel
5. round
Report
22.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel6 : 3Opatija
22.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad0 : 1Jarun
22.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK2 : 2Trnje
23.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar6 : 2Dugo Selo
22.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec2 : 2Špansko
22.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk1 : 0Kurilovec
22.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19194 : 3Jadran-Poreč
22.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL West
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir0 : 1Zagorec
22.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Zagreb0 : 1Ponikve
6. round
Report
25.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija1 : 2Ponikve
03.10.2018. 16:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec3 : 0Zagreb
26.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč0 : 0Maksimir
16.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec2 : 2Orijent 1919
16.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 2Krk
26.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 0Vrbovec
03.10.2018. 16:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje0 : 2Vinogradar
26.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL West
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun1 : 2HAŠK
26.09.2018. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel4 : 2Novigrad
7. round
Report
29.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 2Opatija
29.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK1 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel
30.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar4 : 0Jarun
29.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec2 : 1Trnje
29.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk1 : 2Dugo Selo
29.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19193 : 0Špansko
29.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL West
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir2 : 2Kurilovec
29.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL West
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb0 : 3Jadran-Poreč
29.09.2018. 16:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec2 : 1Ponikve
8. round
Report
06.10.2018. 15:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija3 : 2Zagorec
06.10.2018. 15:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč3 : 1Ponikve
07.10.2018. 15:30
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec1 : 0Zagreb
06.10.2018. 15:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko2 : 4Maksimir
06.10.2018. 15:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 0Orijent 1919
07.10.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje1 : 2Krk
06.10.2018. 15:30
3. HNL West
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun1 : 0Vrbovec
06.10.2018. 15:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel2 : 1Vinogradar
06.10.2018. 15:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad2 : 1HAŠK
9. round
Report
10.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK0 : 1Opatija
10.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar4 : 2Novigrad
10.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel
10.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk3 : 0Jarun
10.10.2018. 16:00
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19191 : 0Trnje
10.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir0 : 1Dugo Selo
10.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb1 : 1Špansko
10.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve2 : 2Kurilovec
10.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec0 : 2Jadran-Poreč
10. round
Report
13.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija1 : 4Jadran-Poreč
13.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec0 : 1Zagorec
13.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko3 : 1Ponikve
13.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo6 : 1Zagreb
14.10.2018. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje5 : 1Maksimir
13.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun3 : 0Orijent 1919
13.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel5 : 3Krk
13.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad0 : 2Vrbovec
13.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK1 : 1Vinogradar
11. round
Report
21.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar2 : 0Opatija
20.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 1HAŠK
20.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk3 : 0Novigrad
20.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19191 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel
20.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir3 : 1Jarun
22.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb0 : 4Trnje
20.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve0 : 1Dugo Selo
20.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec2 : 3Špansko
07.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč1 : 4Kurilovec
12. round
Report
27.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec3 : 1Opatija
27.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 4Jadran-Poreč
27.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 3Zagorec
28.10.2018. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje2 : 2Ponikve
27.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun2 : 0Zagreb
27.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel5 : 0Maksimir
27.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad2 : 2Orijent 1919
27.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK2 : 0Krk
27.10.2018. 15:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar5 : 2Vrbovec
13. round
Report
03.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec3 : 1Opatija
03.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk2 : 3Vinogradar
03.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19193 : 1HAŠK
03.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL West
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir2 : 1Novigrad
04.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL West
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb0 : 4Dubrava Tim kabel
03.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL West
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve2 : 0Jarun
03.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec0 : 0Trnje
03.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč5 : 3Dugo Selo
03.11.2018. 14:00
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec7 : 0Špansko
14. round
Report
10.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija4 : 0Špansko
10.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 1Kurilovec
11.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje1 : 0Jadran-Poreč
10.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun2 : 0Zagorec
10.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel3 : 0Ponikve
10.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad7 : 0Zagreb
10.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK3 : 3Maksimir
11.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar3 : 1Orijent 1919
10.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec0 : 1Krk
15. round
Report
17.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk0 : 0Opatija
17.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19195 : 1Vrbovec
17.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 2Vinogradar
17.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb0 : 3HAŠK
17.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve1 : 0Novigrad
17.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec3 : 1Dubrava Tim kabel
17.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč2 : 1Jarun
17.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec0 : 0Trnje
17.11.2018. 13:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko0 : 1Dugo Selo
16. round
Report
24.11.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija2 : 0Dugo Selo
25.11.2018. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje1 : 0Špansko
24.11.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun0 : 0Kurilovec
24.11.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel4 : 0Jadran-Poreč
24.11.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad2 : 3Zagorec
24.11.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK1 : 2Ponikve
25.11.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar9 : 1Zagreb
24.11.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 0Maksimir
24.11.2018. 12:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk0 : 3Orijent 1919
17. round
Report
01.12.2018. 14:30
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19191 : 0Opatija
01.12.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir1 : 1Krk
02.12.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb1 : 3Vrbovec
30.11.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve0 : 2Vinogradar
02.12.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec2 : 1HAŠK
01.12.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč2 : 0Novigrad
01.12.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec0 : 2Dubrava Tim kabel
01.12.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko2 : 5Jarun
01.12.2018. 13:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 2Trnje
18. round
Report
23.02.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija1 : 1Trnje
23.02.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo1 : 1Jarun
23.02.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 2Dubrava Tim kabel
23.02.2019. 15:15
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec3 : 1Novigrad
23.02.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč2 : 0HAŠK
23.02.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec2 : 4Vinogradar
23.02.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve1 : 2Vrbovec
23.02.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Nogometni stadion Zagreb, Zagreb
Zagreb1 : 0Krk
23.02.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir0 : 1Orijent 1919
19. round
Report
02.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir4 : 2Opatija
02.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19193 : 2Zagreb
02.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve2 : 1Krk
02.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec3 : 1Zagorec
03.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar2 : 1Jadran-Poreč
02.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK1 : 0Kurilovec
02.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 0Špansko
02.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel3 : 0Dugo Selo
02.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun2 : 1Trnje
20. round
Report
09.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija1 : 0Jarun
10.03.2019. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje0 : 2Dubrava Tim kabel
09.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo3 : 1Novigrad
09.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko2 : 0HAŠK
09.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec1 : 1Vinogradar
09.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč2 : 1Vrbovec
09.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec1 : 1Krk
09.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve2 : 0Orijent 1919
09.03.2019. 15:00
3. HNL West
NK Hašk, Zagreb
Zagreb2 : 1Maksimir
21. round
Report
16.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Zagreb0 : 3Opatija
16.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir3 : 0Ponikve
16.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 19190 : 5Zagorec
16.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk3 : 0Jadran-Poreč
16.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec1 : 4Kurilovec
17.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar5 : 0Špansko
16.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo2 : 1HAŠK
16.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad1 : 0Trnje
16.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel4 : 1Jarun
22. round
Report
23.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija1 : 0Dubrava Tim kabel
23.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun0 : 1Novigrad
24.03.2019. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : HAŠK
23.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo0 : 2Vinogradar
23.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko1 : 0Vrbovec
23.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec4 : 1Krk
23.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč1 : 0Orijent 1919
23.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
NK Hašk, Zagreb
Zagorec2 : 0Maksimir
23.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve1 : 1Zagreb
23. round
Report
30.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Opatija
30.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Zagreb : Zagorec
30.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Jadran-Poreč
30.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Kurilovec
30.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Špansko
30.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Dugo Selo
31.03.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar : Trnje
30.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Jarun
30.03.2019. 15:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad : Dubrava Tim kabel
24. round
Report
06.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija : Novigrad
06.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : HAŠK
06.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Vinogradar
07.04.2019. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Vrbovec
06.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Krk
06.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Orijent 1919
06.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Maksimir
06.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Zagreb
06.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Zagorec
25. round
Report
13.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Opatija
13.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Jadran-Poreč
13.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Zagreb : Kurilovec
13.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Špansko
13.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Dugo Selo
13.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Trnje
13.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Jarun
14.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar : Dubrava Tim kabel
13.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Novigrad
26. round
Report
18.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija : HAŠK
18.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad : Vinogradar
18.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Vrbovec
18.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Krk
18.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Orijent 1919
18.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Maksimir
18.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Zagreb
18.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Ponikve
18.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Zagorec
27. round
Report
27.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Opatija
27.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Kurilovec
27.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Špansko
27.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Zagreb : Dugo Selo
27.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Trnje
27.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Jarun
27.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Dubrava Tim kabel
27.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Novigrad
28.04.2019. 16:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar : HAŠK
28. round
Report
01.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija : Vinogradar
01.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Vrbovec
01.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad : Krk
01.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Orijent 1919
01.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Maksimir
01.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Zagreb
01.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Ponikve
01.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Zagorec
01.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Jadran-Poreč
29. round
Report
04.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Opatija
04.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Špansko
04.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Dugo Selo
04.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Trnje
04.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Zagreb : Jarun
04.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Dubrava Tim kabel
04.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Novigrad
04.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : HAŠK
04.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Vinogradar
30. round
Report
11.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija : Vrbovec
12.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar : Krk
11.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Orijent 1919
11.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad : Maksimir
11.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Zagreb
11.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Ponikve
12.05.2019. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Zagorec
11.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Jadran-Poreč
11.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Kurilovec
31. round
Report
15.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Opatija
15.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Dugo Selo
15.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Trnje
15.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Jarun
15.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : Dubrava Tim kabel
15.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Zagreb : Novigrad
15.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : HAŠK
15.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Vinogradar
15.05.2019. 17:00
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Vrbovec
32. round
Report
18.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija : Krk
18.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Orijent 1919
19.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar : Maksimir
18.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Zagreb
18.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad : Ponikve
18.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Zagorec
18.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Jadran-Poreč
19.05.2019. 11:00
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Kurilovec
18.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Špansko
33. round
Report
25.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Dugo Selo
Dugo Selo : Opatija
25.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Špansko, Zagreb
Špansko : Trnje
25.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
SRC UDARNIK, Velika Gorica
Kurilovec : Jarun
25.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Veli Jože, Poreč
Jadran-Poreč : Dubrava Tim kabel
25.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Zagorec : Novigrad
25.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Gajnice, Zagreb
Ponikve : HAŠK
25.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
ŠNC Stjepan Spajić, Siget
Zagreb : Vinogradar
25.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Oboj, Zagreb
Maksimir : Vrbovec
25.05.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Krimeja, Rijeka
Orijent 1919 : Krk
34. round
Report
02.06.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Opatija : Orijent 1919
02.06.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Josip Uravić-Pepi, Krk
Krk : Maksimir
02.06.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Gradski stadion, Vrbovec
Vrbovec : Zagreb
02.06.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Stadion Mladina, Mladina
Vinogradar : Ponikve
02.06.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Pešćenica, Zagreb
HAŠK : Zagorec
02.06.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Laco, Novigrad
Novigrad : Jadran-Poreč
02.06.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
SRC Grana Klaka, Zagreb
Dubrava Tim kabel : Kurilovec
02.06.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Jarun, Zagreb
Jarun : Špansko
02.06.2019. 17:30
3. HNL West
Trnje, Zagreb
Trnje : Dugo Selo
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Vinogradar2219216819+4959
2.Dubrava Tim kabel2215345522+3348
3.Orijent 19192213364130+1142
4.Krk2211383828+1036
5.Jadran-Poreč22111103633+334
6.Dugo Selo2210483235-334
7.Kurilovec228953825+1333
8.Zagorec22102103634+232
9.HAŠK219483326+731
10.Opatija229493233-131
11.Trnje218672923+630
12.Vrbovec2293103136-530
13.Ponikve2293102735-830
14.Jarun2283112532-727
15.Maksimir2265113138-723
16.Špansko2252152556-3117
17.Novigrad2251162641-1516
18.Zagreb (-1)2222181168-577
37 goals
Igor Prijić
19 goals
Matija Smrekar
18 goals
Filip Hodak
14 goals
Robert Brdar
12 goals
Ivan Zelenika
11 goals
Emanuel Valenta
10 goals
Marin Mudražija, Vedran Gerc, Dino Dukađin
9 goals
Marko Bjelanović, Kristijan Brčić, Marko Bubnjić
8 goals
Mateo Monjac, Karlo Josipović
7 goals
Loren Maružin, Karlo Darojković, Baltazar Anton Bogolin, Petar Bračević
6 goals
Josip Slišković, Grga Štimac, Miroslav Iličić, Borna Marton, Mijo Batarilo-Čerdić, Matej Kelava, Vid Bartolić, Ivor Weitzer, Luka Nakić, Emanuel Benković
5 goals
David Žabec, Bruno Špišić, Antonio Pejanović, Matija Majcenić, Vid Krajačić, Mirko Šugić, Luka Sedlaček, Josip Štignjedec, Mateo Topić, Manuel Perković
4 goals
Bruno Karoglan, Florian Fumić, Marko Šlogar, Domagoj Colarić, Robert Vlizlo, Filip Petanjek, Ivan Ljubičić, Filip Šćrbec, Edi Kurolt, Marin Tomšić, Matija Dimović, Paolo Gibičar, Vlatko Martinović, Hrvoje Humeljak, Matko Budan, Emanullah Blažević
3 goals
Luan Santos Oliveira Bispo, Joel Zran Joseph Dah, Filip Fumić, David Andrić, Ante Kovačević, Kristijan Flego, Nikola Brajko, Mislav Čunčić, Zvonimir Guliš, Josip Colarić, Željko Štulec, Marin Matoš, Marijo Dučkić, Josip Gusković, Goran Konjević, Marko Tadić, Admir Mislimi, Stjepan Krznar, Mateo Furijan, Mario Ćosić, Antonio Pavlic, Amir Kahrimanović, Marko Muhar, Vlado Berić
2 goals
Ivan Bijelić, Dino Postonjski, Krunoslav Ćukelj, Juraj Spudić, Luka Kožić, Ivan Stjepanović, Matej Adžić, Ante Lerotić, Ivo Glavaš, Ladislav Roginić, Borna Valković, Danijel Kahlina, Ante Stanić, Josip Mohač, Marin Žugaj, Šime Gregov, Damir Krizmanić, Filip Hanžić, Ivan Kovačević, Aleksandar Šolić, Marin Con, Danijel Lazić, Stjepan Poljak, Ivan Filipović, Filip Dianežević, Nino Mohorovičić, Luka Ilinčić, Stipe Miloš, Vedran Radman, Kyle Anthony Cimenti, Kurtis Russell, Luka Mijić, Antonio Marić
1 goal
Filip Frančišković, Luka Mandura, Roko Prpić, Adrian Blečić, Ivan Penava, Luka Tramontana, Matej Čičković, Moreno Koletić, Matija Malekinušić, Josip Galić, Ian Regvar, Matija Kanceljak, Gabrijel Pasulji, Matej Puntarić, Gustav Surjan, Mario Pekčec, Filip Busija, Borna Bilobrk, Mateo Velić, Ivan Čolić, Franko Knez, Robert Katić, Dino Ivančević, Ivan Rajić, Matej Ivkovčić, Josip Bagarić, Andrea Ottochian, Zvonimir Jergović, Marko Kepčija, Josip Zec, Krunoslav Sedak, David Dujanić, Marko Krešić, Adel El-Saleh, Ivan Hercigonja, Luka Perić, Lovro Medić, Nenad Herceg, Ante Džaja, Dario Sudec, Tin Salatović, Ante Ćurković, Matija Čakarun, Dominik Mihaljević, Patrik Pavlešić, Saša Urošević, Josip Ištuk, Leo Matijević, Dario Josipović, Arijan Ačkar, Elvis Trešnjić, Zdravko Simonović, Dominik Posarić, Patrik Pasariček, Frane Vučemilović - Vranjić, Karlo Zebić, Toni Kurečki, Marino Slatina, Antonio Đurić, Tin Džaferović, Lovro Mraković, Mato Barišić, Marijan Grdenić, Dominik Horvat, Marko Kelava, Dino Radetić, Matko Videkić, Damir Azizi, Andrej Bešlić, Matej Jazvić, Maks Slunjski, Mario Alilović, Arton Ismaili, Bartol Markušić, Antonio Boroša

The Third Division is the third highest tier in the Croatian football league system.

The competition, divided into regional groups, is managed by the Croatian Football Federation through its Football Centres.

Each team plays each opponent twice, and the first-placed teams in each regional group enter the play-off round on the neutral ground. The two best teams in the play-off round are promoted to the Second Division.

Standings

1.Vinogradar22+4959
2.Dubrava Tim kabel22+3348
3.Orijent 191922+1142
4.Krk22+1036
5.Jadran-Poreč22+334
6.Dugo Selo22-334
7.Kurilovec22+1333
8.Zagorec22+232
9.HAŠK21+731
10.Opatija22-131
11.Trnje21+630
12.Vrbovec22-530
13.Ponikve22-830
14.Jarun22-727
15.Maksimir22-723
16.Špansko22-3117
17.Novigrad22-1516
18.Zagreb (-1)22-577