To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Women's Cup

Women's Cup
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
13.09.2020. 10:00
St. Mikanovci, St. Mikanovci
ŽNK Mikanovci0 : 7NŠM Višnjevac13.09.2020. 10:00, St. Mikanovci, St. Mikanovci
13.09.2020. 17:00
SRC Lepoglava, Lepoglava
Lepoglava0 : 3Međimurje-Čakovec13.09.2020. 17:00, SRC Lepoglava, Lepoglava
13.09.2020. 18:00
Đelekovec, Đelekovec
Ženski nogometni klub Koprivnica2 : 3Katarina Zrinski13.09.2020. 18:00, Đelekovec, Đelekovec
13.09.2020. 11:30
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac1 : 4Varteks Varaždin13.09.2020. 11:30, ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
13.09.2020. 17:00
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
ŽNK 4 rijeke Karlovac0 : 3Ženski nogometni klub Pregrada13.09.2020. 17:00, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
13.09.2020. 16:00
Galdovo, Sisak
ŠNK Frankopan4 : 1Nogometni klub Odra13.09.2020. 16:00, Galdovo, Sisak
13.09.2020. 17:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Nogometni klub Dilj Vinkovci2 : 4Graničar Županja13.09.2020. 17:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
2. round
Report
20.09.2020. 10:00
Županja, Županja
Graničar Županja3 : 0NŠM Višnjevac20.09.2020. 10:00, Županja, Županja
20.09.2020. 17:00
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek15 : 0Viktorija20.09.2020. 17:00, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
20.09.2020. 16:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva5 : 1ŽNK Marjan20.09.2020. 16:30, Iza Vage, Metković
07.10.2020. 16:00
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat0 : 6Split07.10.2020. 16:00, Stanovi, Zadar
20.09.2020. 16:30
Galdovo, Sisak
ŠNK Frankopan0 : 1Ženski nogometni klub Pregrada20.09.2020. 16:30, Galdovo, Sisak
20.09.2020. 11:00
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski0 : 2Dinamo20.09.2020. 11:00, Gmajna, Orehovica
20.09.2020. 16:00
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec0 : 3Agram20.09.2020. 16:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
20.09.2020. 19:00
ŠRC Sava Sop, Sop Hruščica
Varteks Varaždin0 : 5Rijeka20.09.2020. 19:00, ŠRC Sava Sop, Sop Hruščica
3. round
Report
20.03.2021. 11:00
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Neretva0 : 13Osijek20.03.2021. 11:00, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
28.02.2021. 18:30
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo6 : 0Graničar Županja28.02.2021. 18:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
07.03.2021. 14:30
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Ženski nogometni klub Pregrada1 : 2Agram07.03.2021. 14:30, NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
14.03.2021. 14:00
Rijeka0 : 7Split14.03.2021. 14:00
4. round
Report
05.04.2021.
Agram : Osijek05.04.2021.
03.04.2021. 15:00
Dinamo0 : 3Split03.04.2021. 15:00
5. round
Report
06.06.2021.
:  06.06.2021.
11 goals
Izabela Lojna
10 goals
Lorena Balić
4 goals
Ana Dujmović, Laura Lončar
3 goals
Martina Kovačić, Andreja Šćukanec-Hopinski, Leona Kocijan
2 goals
Nikolina Jelić, Karla Kurkutović, Ema Šulentić, Mara Stančić, Patricija Crkvenčić, Anela Lubina, Nela Andrić, Lucija Borovac, Anđela Ćurić, Matea Bošnjak, Paulina Mamić, Ana Kljaić, Mejrema Medić
1 goal
Andrea Grebenar, Tamila Khimych, Lorena Kasap, Anja Jahić, Ana Bakalar, Sabina Jalšavečki, Magdalena Šošić, Jelena Kokša, Magdalena Stazić, Lana Stanković, Tea Kockarević, Jelena Dizdar, Nina Mijoč, Mihaela Brkić, Vanja Tovarović, Perica Cicijelj, Mateja Videc, Marija Herceg, Antonia Dulčić, Ana Kalaj, Mirna Sudan, Tea Pedić, Melani Mihić, Ana Bartolović, Maria Kunštek, Lucia Domazet, Monika Čavić, Lea Zdunić, Ana Jakobašić, Martina Leaković, Katarina Pranješ, Anetta Rajković, Valentina Štiler, Ana Kederov, Jelena Matanić, Katarina Rabuzin, Ana Mandić, Valentina Karanović, Marta Mikinac

Next Match

Croatia - Armenia

01.06.2021.

Previous Match

Croatia - Malta 3:0

30.03.2021.

Stadion HNK Rijeka, Rijeka

Standings

1.Split3+169
2.Osijek2+286
3.Dinamo3+56
4.Agram2+46
5.Ženski nogometni klub Pregrada3+36
6.Graničar Županja3-16
7.NŠM Višnjevac2+43
8.ŠNK Frankopan2+23
9.Međimurje-Čakovec203
10.Katarina Zrinski2-13
11.Rijeka2-23
12.Varteks Varaždin2-23
13.Neretva2-93
14.Ženski nogometni klub Koprivnica1-10
15.Nogometni klub Dilj Vinkovci1-20
16.Nogometni klub Odra1-30
17.ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac1-30
18.ŽNK 4 rijeke Karlovac1-30
19.Lepoglava1-30
20.ŽNK Marjan1-40
21.ŽNK Donat1-60
22.ŽNK Mikanovci1-70
23.Viktorija1-150