To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Women's Cup

Women's Cup
photo by: HNS
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
13.09.2020. 10:00
HNKŽ
St. Mikanovci, St. Mikanovci
ŽNK Mikanovci0 : 7NŠM Višnjevac13.09.2020. 10:00, St. Mikanovci, St. Mikanovci
13.09.2020. 17:00
HNKŽ
SRC Lepoglava, Lepoglava
Lepoglava0 : 3Međimurje-Čakovec13.09.2020. 17:00, SRC Lepoglava, Lepoglava
13.09.2020. 18:00
HNKŽ
Đelekovec, Đelekovec
Ženski nogometni klub Koprivnica2 : 3Katarina Zrinski13.09.2020. 18:00, Đelekovec, Đelekovec
13.09.2020. 11:30
HNKŽ
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac1 : 4Varteks Varaždin13.09.2020. 11:30, ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
13.09.2020. 17:00
HNKŽ
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
ŽNK 4 rijeke Karlovac0 : 3Ženski nogometni klub Pregrada13.09.2020. 17:00, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
13.09.2020. 16:00
HNKŽ
Galdovo, Sisak
ŠNK Frankopan4 : 1Nogometni klub Odra13.09.2020. 16:00, Galdovo, Sisak
13.09.2020. 17:00
HNKŽ
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Nogometni klub Dilj Vinkovci2 : 4Graničar Županja13.09.2020. 17:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
2. round
Report
20.09.2020. 10:00
HNKŽ
Županja, Županja
Graničar Županja3 : 0NŠM Višnjevac20.09.2020. 10:00, Županja, Županja
20.09.2020. 17:00
HNKŽ
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek15 : 0Viktorija20.09.2020. 17:00, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
20.09.2020. 16:30
HNKŽ
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva5 : 1ŽNK Marjan20.09.2020. 16:30, Iza Vage, Metković
07.10.2020. 16:00
HNKŽ
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat0 : 6Split07.10.2020. 16:00, Stanovi, Zadar
20.09.2020. 16:30
HNKŽ
Galdovo, Sisak
ŠNK Frankopan0 : 1Ženski nogometni klub Pregrada20.09.2020. 16:30, Galdovo, Sisak
20.09.2020. 11:00
HNKŽ
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski0 : 2Dinamo20.09.2020. 11:00, Gmajna, Orehovica
20.09.2020. 16:00
HNKŽ
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec0 : 3Agram20.09.2020. 16:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
20.09.2020. 19:00
HNKŽ
ŠRC Sava Sop, Sop Hruščica
Varteks Varaždin0 : 5Rijeka20.09.2020. 19:00, ŠRC Sava Sop, Sop Hruščica
3. round
Report
20.03.2021. 11:00
HNKŽ
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Neretva0 : 13Osijek20.03.2021. 11:00, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
28.02.2021. 18:30
HNKŽ
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo6 : 0Graničar Županja28.02.2021. 18:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
07.03.2021. 14:30
HNKŽ
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Ženski nogometni klub Pregrada1 : 2Agram07.03.2021. 14:30, NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
14.03.2021. 14:00
HNKŽ
Rijeka0 : 7Split14.03.2021. 14:00
4. round
Report
26.05.2021. 13:00
HNKŽ
Agram0 : 5Osijek26.05.2021. 13:00
03.04.2021. 15:00
HNKŽ
Dinamo0 : 3Split03.04.2021. 15:00
5. round
Report
03.06.2021. 17:00
HNKŽ
ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
Osijek4 : 5Split03.06.2021. 17:00, ŠRC Podgora, Krapina
12 goals
Izabela Lojna
11 goals
Lorena Balić
4 goals
Ana Dujmović, Laura Lončar
3 goals
Martina Kovačić, Leona Kocijan, Andreja Šćukanec-Hopinski
2 goals
Nela Andrić, Lucija Borovac, Karla Kurkutović, Ema Šulentić, Mara Stančić, Patricija Crkvenčić, Anela Lubina, Anđela Ćurić, Maria Kunštek, Nikolina Jelić, Paulina Mamić, Ana Kljaić, Mejrema Medić, Matea Bošnjak
1 goal
Andrea Grebenar, Tamila Khimych, Lorena Kasap, Anja Jahić, Ana Bakalar, Sabina Jalšavečki, Magdalena Šošić, Jelena Kokša, Katarina Pranješ, Anetta Rajković, Valentina Štiler, Ana Kederov, Lana Stanković, Tea Kockarević, Jelena Dizdar, Mirna Sudan, Kristina Nevrkla, Tea Pedić, Melani Mihić, Ana Bartolović, Nina Mijoč, Mihaela Brkić, Vanja Tovarović, Perica Cicijelj, Mateja Videc, Marija Herceg, Lucia Domazet, Monika Čavić, Lea Zdunić, Ana Jakobašić, Martina Leaković, Magdalena Stazić, Antonia Dulčić, Ana Kalaj, Jelena Matanić, Katarina Rabuzin, Ana Mandić, Valentina Karanović, Marta Mikinac

Next Match

Russia - Croatia

01.09.2021.

Moskva

Previous Match

Croatia - Spain 3:5

28.06.2021.

Parken stadion, Kopenhagen

Standings

1.Osijek3+339
2.Split3+169
3.Dinamo3+56
4.Ženski nogometni klub Pregrada3+36
5.Graničar Županja3-16
6.Agram3-16
7.NŠM Višnjevac2+43
8.ŠNK Frankopan2+23
9.Međimurje-Čakovec203
10.Katarina Zrinski2-13
11.Rijeka2-23
12.Varteks Varaždin2-23
13.Neretva2-93
14.Ženski nogometni klub Koprivnica1-10
15.Nogometni klub Dilj Vinkovci1-20
16.Nogometni klub Odra1-30
17.ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac1-30
18.ŽNK 4 rijeke Karlovac1-30
19.Lepoglava1-30
20.ŽNK Marjan1-40
21.ŽNK Donat1-60
22.ŽNK Mikanovci1-70
23.Viktorija1-150