To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Women's Cup

Women's Cup
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
13.09.2020. 10:00
St. Mikanovci, St. Mikanovci
ŽNK Mikanovci0 : 7NŠM Višnjevac13.09.2020. 10:00, St. Mikanovci, St. Mikanovci
13.09.2020. 17:00
SRC Lepoglava, Lepoglava
Lepoglava0 : 3Međimurje-Čakovec13.09.2020. 17:00, SRC Lepoglava, Lepoglava
13.09.2020. 18:00
Đelekovec, Đelekovec
Ženski nogometni klub Koprivnica2 : 3Katarina Zrinski13.09.2020. 18:00, Đelekovec, Đelekovec
13.09.2020. 11:30
ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac1 : 4Varteks Varaždin13.09.2020. 11:30, ŠRC Vlado Leščan Duspe, Đurđevac
13.09.2020. 17:00
Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
ŽNK 4 rijeke Karlovac0 : 3Ženski nogometni klub Pregrada13.09.2020. 17:00, Branko Čavlović-Čavlek, Karlovac
13.09.2020. 16:00
Galdovo, Sisak
ŠNK Frankopan4 : 1Nogometni klub Odra13.09.2020. 16:00, Galdovo, Sisak
13.09.2020. 17:00
Vinkovci, Vinkovci
Nogometni klub Dilj Vinkovci2 : 4Graničar Županja13.09.2020. 17:00, Vinkovci, Vinkovci
2. round
Report
20.09.2020. 10:00
Županja, Županja
Graničar Županja3 : 0NŠM Višnjevac20.09.2020. 10:00, Županja, Županja
20.09.2020. 17:00
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek15 : 0Viktorija20.09.2020. 17:00, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
20.09.2020. 16:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva5 : 1ŽNK Marjan20.09.2020. 16:30, Iza Vage, Metković
07.10.2020. 16:00
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat0 : 6Split07.10.2020. 16:00, Stanovi, Zadar
20.09.2020. 16:30
Galdovo, Sisak
ŠNK Frankopan0 : 1Ženski nogometni klub Pregrada20.09.2020. 16:30, Galdovo, Sisak
20.09.2020. 11:00
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski0 : 2Dinamo20.09.2020. 11:00, Gmajna, Orehovica
20.09.2020. 16:00
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec0 : 3Agram20.09.2020. 16:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
20.09.2020. 19:00
ŠRC Sava Sop, Sop Hruščica
Varteks Varaždin0 : 5Rijeka20.09.2020. 19:00, ŠRC Sava Sop, Sop Hruščica
3. round
Report
07.03.2021.
:  07.03.2021.
07.03.2021.
:  07.03.2021.
07.03.2021.
:  07.03.2021.
07.03.2021.
:  07.03.2021.
4. round
Report
05.04.2021.
:  05.04.2021.
05.04.2021.
:  05.04.2021.
5. round
Report
06.06.2021.
:  06.06.2021.
6 goals
Lorena Balić
4 goals
Izabela Lojna, Laura Lončar
3 goals
Leona Kocijan, Martina Kovačić
2 goals
Paulina Mamić, Ana Kljaić, Nikolina Jelić, Andreja Šćukanec-Hopinski, Ema Šulentić, Mejrema Medić, Nela Andrić, Lucija Borovac, Anđela Ćurić
1 goal
Magdalena Stazić, Andrea Grebenar, Patricija Crkvenčić, Monika Čavić, Lea Zdunić, Mirna Sudan, Maria Kunštek, Vanja Tovarović, Perica Cicijelj, Mateja Videc, Marija Herceg, Ana Dujmović, Anela Lubina, Nina Mijoč, Mihaela Brkić, Anetta Rajković, Valentina Štiler, Matea Bošnjak, Jelena Matanić, Katarina Rabuzin, Ana Mandić, Valentina Karanović, Lorena Kasap, Anja Jahić, Sabina Jalšavečki, Magdalena Šošić, Jelena Kokša, Lana Stanković, Tea Kockarević, Jelena Dizdar

Next Match

Slovenia - Croatia

24.03.2021.

Previous Match

Croatia - Portugal 2:3

17.11.2020.

Poljud, Split

Standings

1.Graničar Županja2+56
2.Ženski nogometni klub Pregrada2+46
3.Osijek1+153
4.Split1+63
5.Rijeka1+53
6.NŠM Višnjevac2+43
7.Neretva1+43
8.Agram1+33
9.ŠNK Frankopan2+23
10.Dinamo1+23
11.Međimurje-Čakovec203
12.Katarina Zrinski2-13
13.Varteks Varaždin2-23
14.Ženski nogometni klub Koprivnica1-10
15.Nogometni klub Dilj Vinkovci1-20
16.Nogometni klub Odra1-30
17.ŽNK Graničar Đurđevac1-30
18.ŽNK 4 rijeke Karlovac1-30
19.Lepoglava1-30
20.ŽNK Marjan1-40
21.ŽNK Donat1-60
22.ŽNK Mikanovci1-70
23.Viktorija1-150