To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Women's First League U-15

Women's First League U-15
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
19.09.2020. 12:00
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram17 : 0Katarina Zrinski19.09.2020. 12:00, Špansko, Zagreb
19.09.2020. 13:30
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat Zadar2 : 1NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec19.09.2020. 13:30, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
19.09.2020. 12:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 0Rijeka19.09.2020. 12:30, Park mladeži, Split
19.09.2020. 16:00
Poljud, Split
Marjan14 : 0Neretva19.09.2020. 16:00, Poljud, Split
19.09.2020. 16:00
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija3 : 0Gorica19.09.2020. 16:00, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
19.09.2020. 12:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo4 : 2Osijek19.09.2020. 12:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
2. round
Report
26.09.2020. 13:00
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski0 : 7Osijek26.09.2020. 13:00, Gmajna, Orehovica
26.09.2020. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 7Dinamo26.09.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
26.09.2020. 09:00
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 3Viktorija26.09.2020. 09:00, Iza Vage, Metković
26.09.2020. 14:00
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 9Marjan26.09.2020. 14:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
26.09.2020. 10:00
SRC Trate, Nedelišće
NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec4 : 0Split26.09.2020. 10:00, SRC Trate, Nedelišće
26.09.2020. 14:30
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram3 : 0ŽNK Donat Zadar26.09.2020. 14:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
3. round
Report
03.10.2020. 17:00
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat Zadar11 : 0Katarina Zrinski03.10.2020. 17:00, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
03.10.2020. 12:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split0 : 3Agram03.10.2020. 12:30, Park mladeži, Split
03.10.2020. 09:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Marjan0 : 0NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec03.10.2020. 09:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
03.10.2020. 15:00
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija4 : 0Rijeka03.10.2020. 15:00, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
03.10.2020. 17:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo7 : 0Neretva03.10.2020. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
03.10.2020. 12:00
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek1 : 2Gorica03.10.2020. 12:00, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
4. round
Report
10.10.2020. 16:00
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski0 : 2Gorica10.10.2020. 16:00, Gmajna, Orehovica
10.10.2020. 09:00
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 3Osijek10.10.2020. 09:00, Iza Vage, Metković
10.10.2020. 14:30
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 8Dinamo10.10.2020. 14:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
10.10.2020. 16:00
NK Jadran, Štefanec
NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec2 : 0Viktorija10.10.2020. 16:00, NK Jadran, Štefanec
10.10.2020. 14:00
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram6 : 0Marjan10.10.2020. 14:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
10.10.2020. 15:40
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat Zadar6 : 2Split10.10.2020. 15:40, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
5. round
Report
17.10.2020. 14:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split6 : 0Katarina Zrinski17.10.2020. 14:30, Park mladeži, Split
17.10.2020. 17:15
SC Kava, Vranjic
Marjan1 : 1ŽNK Donat Zadar17.10.2020. 17:15, SC Kava, Vranjic
17.10.2020. 11:00
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 3Agram17.10.2020. 11:00, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
17.10.2020. 19:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo0 : 2NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec17.10.2020. 19:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
17.10.2020. 10:00
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek6 : 0Rijeka17.10.2020. 10:00, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
17.10.2020. 14:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica2 : 1Neretva17.10.2020. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
6. round
Report
24.10.2020.
Katarina Zrinski : Neretva 24.10.2020.
24.10.2020.
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Gorica 24.10.2020., Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
24.10.2020.
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec : Osijek 24.10.2020., Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
24.10.2020. 17:00
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Dinamo 24.10.2020. 17:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
24.10.2020.
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat Zadar : Viktorija 24.10.2020., Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
24.10.2020.
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Marjan 24.10.2020., Park mladeži, Split
7. round
Report
31.10.2020.
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Katarina Zrinski 31.10.2020., Poljud, Split
31.10.2020.
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Split 31.10.2020., JELAS, Slavonski Brod
31.10.2020.
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : ŽNK Donat Zadar 31.10.2020., Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
31.10.2020.
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Agram 31.10.2020., ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
31.10.2020.
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 31.10.2020., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
31.10.2020.
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Rijeka 31.10.2020., Iza Vage, Metković
8. round
Report
07.11.2020.
Katarina Zrinski : Rijeka 07.11.2020.
07.11.2020.
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec : Neretva 07.11.2020., Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
07.11.2020.
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Gorica 07.11.2020., Zagreb, Zagreb
07.11.2020.
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat Zadar : Osijek 07.11.2020., Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
07.11.2020.
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Dinamo 07.11.2020., Park mladeži, Split
07.11.2020.
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Viktorija 07.11.2020., Poljud, Split
9. round
Report
14.11.2020.
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Katarina Zrinski 14.11.2020., JELAS, Slavonski Brod
14.11.2020.
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Marjan 14.11.2020., Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
14.11.2020.
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Split 14.11.2020., ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
14.11.2020.
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : ŽNK Donat Zadar 14.11.2020., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
14.11.2020.
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Agram 14.11.2020., Iza Vage, Metković
14.11.2020.
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 14.11.2020., Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
10. round
Report
21.11.2020.
Katarina Zrinski : NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec 21.11.2020.
21.11.2020.
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Rijeka 21.11.2020., Zagreb, Zagreb
21.11.2020.
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat Zadar : Neretva 21.11.2020., Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
21.11.2020.
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Gorica 21.11.2020., Park mladeži, Split
21.11.2020.
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Osijek 21.11.2020., Poljud, Split
21.11.2020.
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Dinamo 21.11.2020., JELAS, Slavonski Brod
11. round
Report
28.11.2020.
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Katarina Zrinski 28.11.2020., Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
28.11.2020.
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Viktorija 28.11.2020., ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
28.11.2020.
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Marjan 28.11.2020., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
28.11.2020.
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Split 28.11.2020., Iza Vage, Metković
28.11.2020.
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : ŽNK Donat Zadar 28.11.2020., Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
28.11.2020.
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec : Agram 28.11.2020., Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
12. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : Agram
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec : ŽNK Donat Zadar
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Split
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Marjan
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Viktorija
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Dinamo
13. round
Report
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Katarina Zrinski
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Gorica
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Neretva
-
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Rijeka
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
-
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat Zadar : Agram
14. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : ŽNK Donat Zadar
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Split
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec : Marjan
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Viktorija
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Dinamo
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Osijek
15. round
Report
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Katarina Zrinski
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Neretva
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Rijeka
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
-
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Agram
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : ŽNK Donat Zadar
16. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : Split
-
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat Zadar : Marjan
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Viktorija
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec : Dinamo
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Osijek
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Gorica
17. round
Report
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Katarina Zrinski
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Rijeka
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Agram
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : ŽNK Donat Zadar
-
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Split
18. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : Marjan
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Viktorija
-
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat Zadar : Dinamo
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Osijek
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec : Gorica
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Neretva
19. round
Report
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Katarina Zrinski
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Agram
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : ŽNK Donat Zadar
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Split
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Marjan
20. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : Viktorija
-
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Dinamo
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Osijek
-
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat Zadar : Gorica
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Neretva
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec : Rijeka
21. round
Report
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec : Katarina Zrinski
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Agram
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : ŽNK Donat Zadar
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Split
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Marjan
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Viktorija
22. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : Dinamo
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Osijek
-
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Gorica
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Neretva
-
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat Zadar : Rijeka
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Agram5500320+3215
2.Dinamo5401264+2212
3.ŽNK Donat Zadar5311207+1310
4.NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec531192+710
5.Osijek5302196+139
6.Viktorija5302106+49
7.Gorica5302612-69
8.Marjan5221247+178
9.Split5203913-46
10.Neretva5005229-270
11.Rijeka5005028-280
12.Katarina Zrinski5005043-430
12 goals
Ana Grdiša
9 goals
Lana Ciglević
8 goals
Lucija Vunić, Ema Jantol
7 goals
Ivana Vlajčević
5 goals
Paula Petković, Lea Kolčić, Sarah Ljubičić
4 goals
Anja Dominić, Luana Vanjak, Anica Jozić, Maja Francuzović
3 goals
Ivana Deže, Lori Laća, Stela Zorković, Lucija Krištić, Lana Kukavica, Klara Ivezić, Mia Pestić, Kuruc Katja
2 goals
Zara Ivica, Lana Kožul, Eleonora Miloščić, Antonija Posavec, Lana Krstulović, Josipa Majstorović, Dora Bezik, Lucija Krilanović, Nera Stipetić, Lea Maričić, Hana Đapić, Iva Strenja
1 goal
Josipa Jurjević, Ema Kamenjašević, Magdalena Gabrilo, Klara Žuljević, Ella Bogojević, Kaja Županić, Dora Kuzmić, Lana Rehak, Petra Buljat, Tea Blaić, Hana Rodin, Lana Greguraš, Laura Huzanić, Paula Bjeloš, Ema Čurin, Ana Keć, Ema Julija Uhernik, Lana Zorković, Iva Peretić, Nikolina Kragić, Tara Tkalčec, Laura Kovačević, Anja Juričić, Valentina Vinetić, Nina Radaković, Ines Šimatić, Maria Kanjer, Iva Ožbolt, Josipa Damić, Lorena Stanić, Elena Jamić, Maja Vragolović, Leona Majić

Next Match

Turkey - Croatia

11.11.2020.

Istanbul

Previous Match

Croatia - France 1:2

14.10.2020.

Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb

Standings

1.Agram5+3215
2.Dinamo5+2212
3.ŽNK Donat Zadar5+1310
4.NK NŠ Međimurje-Čakovec5+710
5.Osijek5+139
6.Viktorija5+49
7.Gorica5-69
8.Marjan5+178
9.Split5-46
10.Neretva5-270
11.Rijeka5-280
12.Katarina Zrinski5-430