To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Women's First League U-15

Women's First League U-15
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
19.09.2020. 12:00
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram17 : 0Katarina Zrinski19.09.2020. 12:00, Špansko, Zagreb
19.09.2020. 13:30
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat2 : 1Međimurje-Čakovec19.09.2020. 13:30, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
19.09.2020. 12:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 0Rijeka19.09.2020. 12:30, Park mladeži, Split
19.09.2020. 16:00
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan14 : 0Neretva19.09.2020. 16:00, Poljud, Split
19.09.2020. 16:00
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija3 : 0Gorica19.09.2020. 16:00, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
19.09.2020. 12:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo4 : 2Osijek19.09.2020. 12:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
2. round
Report
26.09.2020. 13:00
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski0 : 7Osijek26.09.2020. 13:00, Gmajna, Orehovica
26.09.2020. 16:30
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 7Dinamo26.09.2020. 16:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
26.09.2020. 09:00
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 3Viktorija26.09.2020. 09:00, Iza Vage, Metković
26.09.2020. 14:00
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 9ŽNK Marjan26.09.2020. 14:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
26.09.2020. 10:00
SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Međimurje-Čakovec4 : 0Split26.09.2020. 10:00, SRC Trate, Nedelišće
26.09.2020. 14:30
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram3 : 0ŽNK Donat26.09.2020. 14:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
3. round
Report
03.10.2020. 17:00
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat11 : 0Katarina Zrinski03.10.2020. 17:00, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
03.10.2020. 12:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split0 : 3Agram03.10.2020. 12:30, Park mladeži, Split
03.10.2020. 09:00
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
ŽNK Marjan0 : 0Međimurje-Čakovec03.10.2020. 09:00, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
03.10.2020. 15:00
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija4 : 0Rijeka03.10.2020. 15:00, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
03.10.2020. 17:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo7 : 0Neretva03.10.2020. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
03.10.2020. 12:00
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek1 : 2Gorica03.10.2020. 12:00, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
4. round
Report
10.10.2020. 16:00
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski0 : 2Gorica10.10.2020. 16:00, Gmajna, Orehovica
10.10.2020. 09:00
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 3Osijek10.10.2020. 09:00, Iza Vage, Metković
10.10.2020. 14:30
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 8Dinamo10.10.2020. 14:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
10.10.2020. 16:00
NK Jadran, Štefanec
Međimurje-Čakovec2 : 0Viktorija10.10.2020. 16:00, NK Jadran, Štefanec
10.10.2020. 14:00
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram6 : 0ŽNK Marjan10.10.2020. 14:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
10.10.2020. 15:40
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat6 : 2Split10.10.2020. 15:40, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
5. round
Report
17.10.2020. 14:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split6 : 0Katarina Zrinski17.10.2020. 14:30, Park mladeži, Split
17.10.2020. 17:15
SC Kava, Vranjic
ŽNK Marjan1 : 1ŽNK Donat17.10.2020. 17:15, SC Kava, Vranjic
17.10.2020. 11:00
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 3Agram17.10.2020. 11:00, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
17.10.2020. 19:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo0 : 2Međimurje-Čakovec17.10.2020. 19:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
17.10.2020. 10:00
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek6 : 0Rijeka17.10.2020. 10:00, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
17.10.2020. 14:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica2 : 1Neretva17.10.2020. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
6. round
Report
24.10.2020. 13:00
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski0 : 6Neretva24.10.2020. 13:00, Gmajna, Orehovica
24.10.2020. 16:50
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka3 : 1Gorica24.10.2020. 16:50, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
02.12.2020. 12:30
SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Međimurje-Čakovec : Osijek02.12.2020. 12:30, SRC Trate, Nedelišće
24.10.2020. 19:00
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram5 : 1Dinamo24.10.2020. 19:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
24.10.2020. 14:00
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat2 : 0Viktorija24.10.2020. 14:00, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
24.10.2020. 14:00
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 3ŽNK Marjan24.10.2020. 14:00, Park mladeži, Split
7. round
Report
18.11.2020.
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan : Katarina Zrinski18.11.2020., Poljud, Split
31.10.2020. 12:00
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija2 : 1Split31.10.2020. 12:00, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
18.11.2020.
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : ŽNK Donat18.11.2020., Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
11.11.2020. 12:00
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Agram11.11.2020. 12:00, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
11.11.2020. 12:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 4Međimurje-Čakovec11.11.2020. 12:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
31.10.2020. 11:30
Igralište ONK Metković, Metković
Neretva0 : 1Rijeka31.10.2020. 11:30, Igralište ONK Metković, Metković
8. round
Report
07.11.2020. 13:00
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski0 : 6Rijeka07.11.2020. 13:00, Gmajna, Orehovica
07.11.2020. 11:30
NK Jadran, Štefanec
Međimurje-Čakovec3 : 1Neretva07.11.2020. 11:30, NK Jadran, Štefanec
07.11.2020. 13:00
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram13 : 0Gorica07.11.2020. 13:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
07.11.2020. 12:30
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat3 : 1Osijek07.11.2020. 12:30, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
07.11.2020. 14:00
Park mladeži, Split
Split3 : 2Dinamo07.11.2020. 14:00, Park mladeži, Split
07.11.2020. 13:00
SC Kava, Vranjic
ŽNK Marjan4 : 2Viktorija07.11.2020. 13:00, SC Kava, Vranjic
9. round
Report
14.11.2020. 14:00
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija3 : 0Katarina Zrinski14.11.2020. 14:00, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
28.11.2020. 19:00
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : ŽNK Marjan28.11.2020. 19:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
14.11.2020. 10:00
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Split14.11.2020. 10:00, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
14.11.2020. 13:30
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 3ŽNK Donat14.11.2020. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
14.11.2020. 11:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 4Agram14.11.2020. 11:30, Iza Vage, Metković
14.11.2020. 14:00
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Međimurje-Čakovec14.11.2020. 14:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
10. round
Report
21.11.2020.
Katarina Zrinski : Međimurje-Čakovec21.11.2020.
21.11.2020. 13:00
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram6 : 0Rijeka21.11.2020. 13:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
21.11.2020. 13:00
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat2 : 1Neretva21.11.2020. 13:00, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
21.11.2020. 09:00
Park mladeži, Split
Split6 : 0Gorica21.11.2020. 09:00, Park mladeži, Split
21.11.2020.
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan : Osijek21.11.2020., Poljud, Split
21.11.2020. 12:00
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija2 : 0Dinamo21.11.2020. 12:00, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
11. round
Report
29.11.2020. 12:30
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Katarina Zrinski29.11.2020. 12:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
28.11.2020. 12:00
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Viktorija28.11.2020. 12:00, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
29.11.2020. 10:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : ŽNK Marjan29.11.2020. 10:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
29.11.2020. 11:00
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Split29.11.2020. 11:00, Iza Vage, Metković
28.11.2020. 13:00
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : ŽNK Donat28.11.2020. 13:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
28.11.2020. 12:00
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec : Agram28.11.2020. 12:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
12. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : Agram
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec : ŽNK Donat
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Split
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : ŽNK Marjan
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Viktorija
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Dinamo
13. round
Report
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Katarina Zrinski
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Gorica
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Neretva
-
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan : Rijeka
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Međimurje-Čakovec
-
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat : Agram
14. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : ŽNK Donat
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Split
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec : ŽNK Marjan
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Viktorija
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Dinamo
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Osijek
15. round
Report
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Katarina Zrinski
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Neretva
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Rijeka
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Međimurje-Čakovec
-
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan : Agram
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : ŽNK Donat
16. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : Split
-
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat : ŽNK Marjan
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Viktorija
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec : Dinamo
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Osijek
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Gorica
17. round
Report
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Katarina Zrinski
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Rijeka
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Međimurje-Čakovec
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Agram
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : ŽNK Donat
-
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan : Split
18. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : ŽNK Marjan
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Viktorija
-
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat : Dinamo
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Osijek
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec : Gorica
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Neretva
19. round
Report
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Katarina Zrinski
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Međimurje-Čakovec
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Agram
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : ŽNK Donat
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Split
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : ŽNK Marjan
20. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : Viktorija
-
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan : Dinamo
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Osijek
-
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat : Gorica
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Neretva
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec : Rijeka
21. round
Report
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec : Katarina Zrinski
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Agram
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : ŽNK Donat
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Split
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : ŽNK Marjan
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Viktorija
22. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : Dinamo
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Osijek
-
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan : Gorica
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Neretva
-
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat : Rijeka
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Međimurje-Čakovec
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Agram9900602+5827
2.ŽNK Donat9711309+2122
3.Viktorija106041913+618
4.Međimurje-Čakovec7511163+1316
5.ŽNK Marjan74213110+2114
6.Dinamo84042914+1512
7.Split94052020012
8.Osijek6303209+119
9.Rijeka93061035-259
10.Gorica10307741-349
11.Neretva101091139-283
12.Katarina Zrinski8008058-580
14 goals
Ana Grdiša
13 goals
Lana Ciglević
12 goals
Paula Petković
11 goals
Luana Vanjak
10 goals
Ivana Vlajčević
9 goals
Lucija Vunić
8 goals
Ema Jantol
7 goals
Anica Jozić, Anja Dominić
6 goals
Sarah Ljubičić
5 goals
Gabrijela Prkačin, Klara Ivezić, Gabrijela Mamić, Dorotea Markulinić, Antonija Posavec, Lea Kolčić, Lucija Krilanović
4 goals
Lori Laća, Iva Strenja, Kaja Županić, Mia Pestić, Maja Francuzović
3 goals
Lana Kukavica, Kuruc Katja, Nikolina Kragić, Josipa Jurjević, Ivana Deže, Hana Rodin, Stela Zorković, Lucija Krištić, Lana Zorković, Nola Dunić
2 goals
Zara Ivica, Ana Keć, Dora Bezik, Nera Stipetić, Lea Maričić, Dora Kuzmić, Hana Đapić, Lorena Stanić, Eleonora Miloščić, Lana Krstulović, Lana Kožul, Josipa Majstorović, Anja Juričić, Tea Blaić, Ema Kamenjašević
1 goal
Magdalena Gabrilo, Nina Radaković, Ines Šimatić, Maria Kanjer, Valentina Vinetić, Petra Obradović, Laura Kovačević, Iva Peretić, Esma Heganović, Karla Jokić, Iva Ožbolt, Josipa Damić, Matea Šenkinc, Matea Sedlić, Tara Tkalčec, Sara Ukalović, Leona Ladić, Frida Ćuže, Klara Žuljević, Ella Bogojević, Lana Rehak, Sara Jerčenović, Petra Buljat, Sara Ćatić, Lana Greguraš, Laura Huzanić, Andreja Jelić, Paula Bjeloš, Ema Julija Uhernik, Ema Čurin, Lea Perić, Nika Martinić, Elena Jamić, Maja Vragolović, Leona Majić, Elena Fegeš, Ana Jurić

Next Match

Slovenia - Croatia

24.03.2021.

Previous Match

Croatia - Portugal 2:3

17.11.2020.

Poljud, Split

Standings

1.Agram9+5827
2.ŽNK Donat9+2122
3.Viktorija10+618
4.Međimurje-Čakovec7+1316
5.ŽNK Marjan7+2114
6.Dinamo8+1512
7.Split9012
8.Osijek6+119
9.Rijeka9-259
10.Gorica10-349
11.Neretva10-283
12.Katarina Zrinski8-580