To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Women's First League U-17

Women's First League U-17
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
19.09.2020. 13:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram31 : 0Katarina Zrinski19.09.2020. 13:30, Špansko, Zagreb
19.09.2020. 15:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat1 : 1Međimurje-Čakovec19.09.2020. 15:00, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
19.09.2020. 14:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Park mladeži, Split
Split2 : 8Rijeka19.09.2020. 14:00, Park mladeži, Split
19.09.2020. 17:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan5 : 6Neretva19.09.2020. 17:30, Poljud, Split
19.09.2020. 17:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija5 : 3Gorica19.09.2020. 17:30, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
19.09.2020. 13:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 7Osijek19.09.2020. 13:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
2. round
Report
26.09.2020. 14:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski0 : 23Osijek26.09.2020. 14:30, Gmajna, Orehovica
26.09.2020. 18:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 10Dinamo26.09.2020. 18:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
26.09.2020. 10:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva11 : 1Viktorija26.09.2020. 10:30, Iza Vage, Metković
26.09.2020. 15:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka6 : 0ŽNK Marjan26.09.2020. 15:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
26.09.2020. 11:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Međimurje-Čakovec4 : 0Split26.09.2020. 11:30, SRC Trate, Nedelišće
26.09.2020. 12:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram7 : 0ŽNK Donat26.09.2020. 12:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
3. round
Report
03.10.2020. 14:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Park mladeži, Split
Split0 : 13Agram03.10.2020. 14:00, Park mladeži, Split
03.10.2020. 10:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
ŽNK Marjan0 : 2Međimurje-Čakovec03.10.2020. 10:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
03.10.2020. 16:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija1 : 4Rijeka03.10.2020. 16:30, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
03.10.2020. 18:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat17 : 0Katarina Zrinski03.10.2020. 18:30, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
03.10.2020. 18:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo0 : 1Neretva03.10.2020. 18:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
03.10.2020. 13:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek13 : 0Gorica03.10.2020. 13:30, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
4. round
Report
10.10.2020. 10:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva2 : 6Osijek10.10.2020. 10:30, Iza Vage, Metković
10.10.2020. 13:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka2 : 1Dinamo10.10.2020. 13:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
10.10.2020. 14:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
NK Jadran, Štefanec
Međimurje-Čakovec6 : 1Viktorija10.10.2020. 14:30, NK Jadran, Štefanec
10.10.2020. 12:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram9 : 0ŽNK Marjan10.10.2020. 12:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
10.10.2020. 14:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski1 : 2Gorica10.10.2020. 14:00, Gmajna, Orehovica
10.10.2020. 17:10
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat4 : 0Split10.10.2020. 17:10, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
5. round
Report
17.10.2020. 19:15
1. HNLŽ - U-17
SC Kava, Vranjic
ŽNK Marjan4 : 1ŽNK Donat17.10.2020. 19:15, SC Kava, Vranjic
17.10.2020. 12:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 12Agram17.10.2020. 12:30, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
17.10.2020. 20:15
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo4 : 1Međimurje-Čakovec17.10.2020. 20:15, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
17.10.2020. 11:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek4 : 2Rijeka17.10.2020. 11:30, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
17.10.2020. 15:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 4Neretva17.10.2020. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
17.10.2020. 16:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Park mladeži, Split
Split3 : 0Katarina Zrinski17.10.2020. 16:00, Park mladeži, Split
6. round
Report
24.10.2020. 15:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka9 : 0Gorica24.10.2020. 15:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
10.03.2021. 14:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Međimurje-Čakovec1 : 4Osijek10.03.2021. 14:00, SRC Trate, Nedelišće
24.10.2020. 17:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram0 : 0Dinamo24.10.2020. 17:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
24.10.2020. 12:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat10 : 0Viktorija24.10.2020. 12:00, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
24.10.2020. 15:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Park mladeži, Split
Split0 : 5ŽNK Marjan24.10.2020. 15:30, Park mladeži, Split
24.10.2020. 14:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski0 : 12Neretva24.10.2020. 14:30, Gmajna, Orehovica
7. round
Report
31.10.2020. 14:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija1 : 1Split31.10.2020. 14:00, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
20.03.2021. 14:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo2 : 1ŽNK Donat20.03.2021. 14:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
20.03.2021. 10:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek1 : 2Agram20.03.2021. 10:30, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
11.11.2020. 13:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 7Međimurje-Čakovec11.11.2020. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
31.10.2020. 13:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Igralište ONK Metković, Metković
Neretva4 : 5Rijeka31.10.2020. 13:00, Igralište ONK Metković, Metković
06.03.2021.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan : Katarina Zrinski06.03.2021., Poljud, Split
8. round
Report
07.11.2020. 13:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
NK Jadran, Štefanec
Međimurje-Čakovec3 : 1Neretva07.11.2020. 13:00, NK Jadran, Štefanec
07.11.2020. 14:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram26 : 0Gorica07.11.2020. 14:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
07.11.2020. 14:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat3 : 5Osijek07.11.2020. 14:00, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
07.11.2020. 15:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 5Dinamo07.11.2020. 15:30, Park mladeži, Split
07.11.2020. 14:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
SC Kava, Vranjic
ŽNK Marjan3 : 2Viktorija07.11.2020. 14:30, SC Kava, Vranjic
07.11.2020. 14:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski0 : 24Rijeka07.11.2020. 14:30, Gmajna, Orehovica
9. round
Report
06.04.2021. 13:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 0ŽNK Marjan06.04.2021. 13:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
07.04.2021. 11:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek2 : 0Split07.04.2021. 11:30, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
14.11.2020. 15:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 14ŽNK Donat14.11.2020. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
14.11.2020. 13:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 3Agram14.11.2020. 13:00, Iza Vage, Metković
20.03.2021. 14:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka5 : 0Međimurje-Čakovec20.03.2021. 14:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
14.11.2020. 12:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija3 : 0Katarina Zrinski14.11.2020. 12:00, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
10. round
Report
21.11.2020. 14:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram6 : 1Rijeka21.11.2020. 14:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
21.11.2020. 13:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat4 : 0Neretva21.11.2020. 13:00, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
21.11.2020. 10:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Park mladeži, Split
Split4 : 2Gorica21.11.2020. 10:30, Park mladeži, Split
21.11.2020.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan1 : 4Osijek21.11.2020., Poljud, Split
21.11.2020. 14:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 5Dinamo21.11.2020. 14:00, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
13.03.2021.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Katarina Zrinski : Međimurje-Čakovec13.03.2021.
11. round
Report
27.03.2021. 12:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek13 : 1Viktorija27.03.2021. 12:30, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
27.03.2021. 15:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 2ŽNK Marjan27.03.2021. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
27.03.2021. 12:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Igralište ONK Metković, Metković
Neretva0 : 2Split27.03.2021. 12:00, Igralište ONK Metković, Metković
27.03.2021. 13:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka5 : 2ŽNK Donat27.03.2021. 13:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
27.03.2021. 13:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec0 : 6Agram27.03.2021. 13:30, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
29.11.2020. 14:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Katarina Zrinski29.11.2020. 14:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
12. round
Report
03.04.2021. 14:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec2 : 1ŽNK Donat03.04.2021. 14:30, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
03.04.2021. 11:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka6 : 0Split03.04.2021. 11:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
03.04.2021. 12:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 4ŽNK Marjan03.04.2021. 12:00, Iza Vage, Metković
02.04.2021. 15:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 3Viktorija02.04.2021. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
03.04.2021. 14:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Dinamo03.04.2021. 14:30, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
27.03.2021.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Katarina Zrinski : Agram27.03.2021.
13. round
Report
26.04.2021. 16:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo11 : 0Gorica26.04.2021. 16:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
10.04.2021. 15:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 3Neretva10.04.2021. 15:30, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
10.04.2021. 11:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Dugopolje, Dugopolje
ŽNK Marjan1 : 0Rijeka10.04.2021. 11:30, Dugopolje, Dugopolje
10.04.2021. 13:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Park mladeži, Split
Split0 : 2Međimurje-Čakovec10.04.2021. 13:30, Park mladeži, Split
10.04.2021. 12:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat0 : 5Agram10.04.2021. 12:00, Stanovi, Zadar
05.04.2021.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Katarina Zrinski05.04.2021., ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
14. round
Report
28.04.2021. 13:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram9 : 0Split28.04.2021. 13:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
13.05.2021. 15:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec3 : 3ŽNK Marjan13.05.2021. 15:30, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
17.04.2021. 14:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka20 : 0Viktorija17.04.2021. 14:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
17.04.2021. 12:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 0Dinamo17.04.2021. 12:00, Iza Vage, Metković
17.04.2021. 15:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 9Osijek17.04.2021. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
10.04.2021.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Katarina Zrinski : ŽNK Donat10.04.2021.
15. round
Report
24.04.2021. 11:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek8 : 3Neretva24.04.2021. 11:30, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
24.04.2021. 18:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo0 : 9Rijeka24.04.2021. 18:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
03.06.2021. 17:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 14Međimurje-Čakovec03.06.2021. 17:30, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
24.04.2021. 14:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan1 : 8Agram24.04.2021. 14:00, Poljud, Split
24.04.2021. 16:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 1ŽNK Donat24.04.2021. 16:30, Park mladeži, Split
17.04.2021.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Katarina Zrinski17.04.2021., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
16. round
Report
29.04.2021. 11:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat2 : 0ŽNK Marjan29.04.2021. 11:00, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
12.05.2021. 13:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram22 : 0Viktorija12.05.2021. 13:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
01.05.2021. 13:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec2 : 0Dinamo01.05.2021. 13:30, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
09.06.2021. 11:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka7 : 1Osijek09.06.2021. 11:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
01.05.2021. 11:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva8 : 0Gorica01.05.2021. 11:00, Iza Vage, Metković
24.04.2021.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Katarina Zrinski : Split24.04.2021.
17. round
Report
08.05.2021. 14:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 14Rijeka08.05.2021. 14:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
08.05.2021. 15:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek3 : 2Međimurje-Čakovec08.05.2021. 15:00, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
08.05.2021. 17:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo0 : 4Agram08.05.2021. 17:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
08.05.2021. 13:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 7ŽNK Donat08.05.2021. 13:30, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
08.05.2021. 18:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan1 : 0Split08.05.2021. 18:30, Poljud, Split
01.05.2021.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Katarina Zrinski01.05.2021., Iza Vage, Metković
18. round
Report
15.05.2021. 11:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 0Viktorija15.05.2021. 11:30, Park mladeži, Split
15.05.2021. 15:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat3 : 0Dinamo15.05.2021. 15:30, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
15.05.2021. 12:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram5 : 0Osijek15.05.2021. 12:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
16.05.2021. 18:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec14 : 0Gorica16.05.2021. 18:30, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
15.05.2021. 12:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka5 : 1Neretva15.05.2021. 12:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
08.05.2021.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Katarina Zrinski : ŽNK Marjan08.05.2021.
19. round
Report
22.05.2021. 11:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 5Međimurje-Čakovec22.05.2021. 11:30, Iza Vage, Metković
24.05.2021. 20:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 23Agram24.05.2021. 20:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
22.05.2021. 12:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek4 : 1ŽNK Donat22.05.2021. 12:30, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
22.05.2021. 17:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo4 : 0Split22.05.2021. 17:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
22.05.2021. 14:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 6ŽNK Marjan22.05.2021. 14:30, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
15.05.2021.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Katarina Zrinski15.05.2021., Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
20. round
Report
29.05.2021. 18:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan3 : 0Dinamo29.05.2021. 18:30, Poljud, Split
29.05.2021. 11:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Park mladeži, Split
Split0 : 4Osijek29.05.2021. 11:30, Park mladeži, Split
29.05.2021. 17:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat5 : 1Gorica29.05.2021. 17:00, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
29.05.2021. 12:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram6 : 0Neretva29.05.2021. 12:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
29.05.2021. 13:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec0 : 3Rijeka29.05.2021. 13:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
22.05.2021.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Katarina Zrinski : Viktorija22.05.2021.
21. round
Report
05.06.2021. 14:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka2 : 3Agram05.06.2021. 14:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
05.06.2021.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva2 : 1ŽNK Donat05.06.2021., Iza Vage, Metković
05.06.2021. 17:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 5Split05.06.2021. 17:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
05.06.2021. 11:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek3 : 2ŽNK Marjan05.06.2021. 11:30, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
05.06.2021. 17:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo4 : 0Viktorija05.06.2021. 17:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
29.05.2021.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec : Katarina Zrinski29.05.2021., Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
22. round
Report
12.06.2021. 10:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 13Osijek12.06.2021. 10:30, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
12.06.2021. 10:00
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan3 : 0Gorica12.06.2021. 10:00, Poljud, Split
12.06.2021.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Park mladeži, Split
Split2 : 2Neretva12.06.2021., Park mladeži, Split
12.06.2021.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat2 : 5Rijeka12.06.2021., Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
12.06.2021. 18:30
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram7 : 0Međimurje-Čakovec12.06.2021. 18:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
05.06.2021.
1. HNLŽ - U-17
Katarina Zrinski : Dinamo05.06.2021.
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Agram2120102075+20261
2.Osijek21180313033+9754
3.Rijeka21170414228+11451
4.Međimurje-Čakovec2011276939+3035
5.ŽNK Marjan2010194448-431
6.ŽNK Donat2192108044+3629
7.Dinamo209294837+1129
8.Neretva2182116160+126
9.Split2153132273-5118
10.Viktorija21311718158-14010
11.Gorica2110208190-1823
12.Katarina Zrinski80081115-1140
63 goals
Ana Jakobašić
42 goals
Tea Šaban
38 goals
Jelena Matanić
37 goals
Ema Šulentić
36 goals
Petra Mikulica
33 goals
Lana Novak
31 goals
Barbara Živković
20 goals
Anamari Bošnjak
19 goals
Helena Damjanović, Nikolina Klapan
18 goals
Ljubica Lorena Bulum
15 goals
Laura Vlastelica, Lucija Vizinger, Paula Škrlec
13 goals
Mia Filipović, Brigita Čavić
12 goals
Alis Uljan, Valentina Dubravica
11 goals
Lea Kolčić, Antonia Mišura
10 goals
Nela Andrić
9 goals
Karla Jelović, Marija Šantek, Emily Bister
8 goals
Chiara Hasnek, Larisa Krulčić, Marija Šuster, Tesa Rađević, Lucija Kevrić, Anja Prskalo
7 goals
Klara Kovačević, Marija Haramina, Magdalena Pavlečić, Gabrijela Martinović, Karla Boljkovac, Marija Prkačin, Ana Cuculić, Emili Sušić
6 goals
Matea Perkunić, Nika Karabogdan, Petra Vladimir, Margareta Kovačević, Klara Barišić, Lana Rusković, Antonela Blažević, Greta Blagus
5 goals
Sara Grdić, Petra Michieli Tomić, Ana Kožul, Leona Branković, Nora Barić, Glorija Falak
4 goals
Andreja Maksimović, Lucija Krištić, Ana Višnjić
3 goals
Ena Čorak, Ivona Gostinčar, Sara Ivandić, Dina Maruna, Tina Matanović, Maja Lena Bičanić, Lucija Radman-Livaja, Antonia Mel Šaban, Magdalena Tot, Lea Vujec, Sara Herceg, Marta Milaković, Magdalena Gabrilo, Katja Sedmak, Ivana Vlajčević, Lukrecia Golem, Lorena Šandor
2 goals
Nika Beketić, Antea Zlopaša, Matea Jurić, Mirjam Krajnović, Paula Štefančić, Paula Surać, Anja Juričić, Matija Marinović, Gabrijela Jozić, Tara Grubešić, Laura Babić, Stella Štimac, Paula Bjeloš, Ela Rosić, Patricija Crkvenčić, Nika Tot, Hana Rodin, Lucija Borovac
1 goal
Lucija Krilanović, Lucia Čajo, Lucija Vunić, Tea Vračević, Lana Duvnjak, Korina Horvat, Nina Varga, Ana Kraljević, Valerija Novak, Viktorija Žulj, Marinela Vlahović, Hana Rožić, Paula Petković, Fatima Gušani, Gabrijela Tomašić, Matea Ožura, Nika Trogrlić, Anamarija Fot, Ana Sušak, Nika Majcen Bošnjak, Lorena Kokanović, Paula Kovačević, Iva Pešić, Mia Popović, Lucija Delač, Nera Hasan, Josipa Vego, Mia Fidler, Arijana Radeljak, Domina Marić Banje, Kornelija Ercegović

Next Match

Russia - Croatia

01.09.2021.

Moskva

Previous Match

Croatia - Spain 3:5

28.06.2021.

Parken stadion, Kopenhagen

Standings

1.Agram21+20261
2.Osijek21+9754
3.Rijeka21+11451
4.Međimurje-Čakovec20+3035
5.ŽNK Marjan20-431
6.ŽNK Donat21+3629
7.Dinamo20+1129
8.Neretva21+126
9.Split21-5118
10.Viktorija21-14010
11.Gorica21-1823
12.Katarina Zrinski8-1140