To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Women's First League U-17

Women's First League U-17
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
19.09.2020. 13:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram31 : 0Katarina Zrinski19.09.2020. 13:30, Špansko, Zagreb
19.09.2020. 15:00
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat1 : 1Međimurje-Čakovec19.09.2020. 15:00, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
19.09.2020. 14:00
Park mladeži, Split
Split2 : 8Rijeka19.09.2020. 14:00, Park mladeži, Split
19.09.2020. 17:30
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan5 : 6Neretva19.09.2020. 17:30, Poljud, Split
19.09.2020. 17:30
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija5 : 3Gorica19.09.2020. 17:30, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
19.09.2020. 13:30
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 7Osijek19.09.2020. 13:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
2. round
Report
26.09.2020. 14:30
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski0 : 23Osijek26.09.2020. 14:30, Gmajna, Orehovica
26.09.2020. 18:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 10Dinamo26.09.2020. 18:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
26.09.2020. 10:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva11 : 1Viktorija26.09.2020. 10:30, Iza Vage, Metković
26.09.2020. 15:30
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka6 : 0ŽNK Marjan26.09.2020. 15:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
26.09.2020. 11:30
SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Međimurje-Čakovec4 : 0Split26.09.2020. 11:30, SRC Trate, Nedelišće
26.09.2020. 12:30
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram7 : 0ŽNK Donat26.09.2020. 12:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
3. round
Report
03.10.2020. 18:30
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat17 : 0Katarina Zrinski03.10.2020. 18:30, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
03.10.2020. 14:00
Park mladeži, Split
Split0 : 13Agram03.10.2020. 14:00, Park mladeži, Split
03.10.2020. 10:30
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
ŽNK Marjan0 : 2Međimurje-Čakovec03.10.2020. 10:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
03.10.2020. 16:30
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija1 : 4Rijeka03.10.2020. 16:30, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
03.10.2020. 18:30
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo0 : 1Neretva03.10.2020. 18:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
03.10.2020. 13:30
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek13 : 0Gorica03.10.2020. 13:30, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
4. round
Report
10.10.2020. 14:00
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski1 : 2Gorica10.10.2020. 14:00, Gmajna, Orehovica
10.10.2020. 10:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva2 : 6Osijek10.10.2020. 10:30, Iza Vage, Metković
10.10.2020. 13:00
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka2 : 1Dinamo10.10.2020. 13:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
10.10.2020. 14:30
NK Jadran, Štefanec
Međimurje-Čakovec6 : 1Viktorija10.10.2020. 14:30, NK Jadran, Štefanec
10.10.2020. 12:00
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram9 : 0ŽNK Marjan10.10.2020. 12:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
10.10.2020. 17:10
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat4 : 0Split10.10.2020. 17:10, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
5. round
Report
17.10.2020. 16:00
Park mladeži, Split
Split3 : 0Katarina Zrinski17.10.2020. 16:00, Park mladeži, Split
17.10.2020. 19:15
SC Kava, Vranjic
ŽNK Marjan4 : 1ŽNK Donat17.10.2020. 19:15, SC Kava, Vranjic
17.10.2020. 12:30
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 12Agram17.10.2020. 12:30, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
17.10.2020. 20:15
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo4 : 1Međimurje-Čakovec17.10.2020. 20:15, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
17.10.2020. 11:30
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek4 : 2Rijeka17.10.2020. 11:30, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
17.10.2020. 15:30
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 4Neretva17.10.2020. 15:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
6. round
Report
24.10.2020. 14:30
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski0 : 12Neretva24.10.2020. 14:30, Gmajna, Orehovica
24.10.2020. 15:00
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka9 : 0Gorica24.10.2020. 15:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
02.12.2020. 14:00
SRC Trate, Nedelišće
Međimurje-Čakovec : Osijek02.12.2020. 14:00, SRC Trate, Nedelišće
24.10.2020. 17:00
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram0 : 0Dinamo24.10.2020. 17:00, Zagreb, Zagreb
24.10.2020. 12:00
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat10 : 0Viktorija24.10.2020. 12:00, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
24.10.2020. 15:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split0 : 5ŽNK Marjan24.10.2020. 15:30, Park mladeži, Split
7. round
Report
18.11.2020.
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan : Katarina Zrinski18.11.2020., Poljud, Split
31.10.2020. 14:00
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija1 : 1Split31.10.2020. 14:00, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
18.11.2020.
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : ŽNK Donat18.11.2020., Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
11.11.2020. 13:30
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Agram11.11.2020. 13:30, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
11.11.2020. 13:30
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 7Međimurje-Čakovec11.11.2020. 13:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
31.10.2020. 13:00
Igralište ONK Metković, Metković
Neretva4 : 5Rijeka31.10.2020. 13:00, Igralište ONK Metković, Metković
8. round
Report
07.11.2020. 14:30
Gmajna, Orehovica
Katarina Zrinski0 : 24Rijeka07.11.2020. 14:30, Gmajna, Orehovica
07.11.2020. 13:00
NK Jadran, Štefanec
Međimurje-Čakovec3 : 1Neretva07.11.2020. 13:00, NK Jadran, Štefanec
07.11.2020. 14:30
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram26 : 0Gorica07.11.2020. 14:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
07.11.2020. 14:00
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat3 : 5Osijek07.11.2020. 14:00, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
07.11.2020. 15:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split1 : 5Dinamo07.11.2020. 15:30, Park mladeži, Split
07.11.2020. 14:30
SC Kava, Vranjic
ŽNK Marjan3 : 2Viktorija07.11.2020. 14:30, SC Kava, Vranjic
9. round
Report
14.11.2020. 12:00
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija3 : 0Katarina Zrinski14.11.2020. 12:00, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
28.11.2020. 20:30
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : ŽNK Marjan28.11.2020. 20:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
14.11.2020. 11:30
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Split14.11.2020. 11:30, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
14.11.2020. 15:00
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 14ŽNK Donat14.11.2020. 15:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
14.11.2020. 13:00
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 3Agram14.11.2020. 13:00, Iza Vage, Metković
14.11.2020. 15:30
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Međimurje-Čakovec14.11.2020. 15:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
10. round
Report
21.11.2020.
Katarina Zrinski : Međimurje-Čakovec21.11.2020.
21.11.2020. 14:30
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram6 : 1Rijeka21.11.2020. 14:30, Zagreb, Zagreb
21.11.2020. 13:00
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat4 : 0Neretva21.11.2020. 13:00, Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
21.11.2020. 10:30
Park mladeži, Split
Split4 : 2Gorica21.11.2020. 10:30, Park mladeži, Split
21.11.2020.
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan : Osijek21.11.2020., Poljud, Split
21.11.2020. 14:00
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija0 : 5Dinamo21.11.2020. 14:00, JELAS, Slavonski Brod
11. round
Report
29.11.2020. 14:30
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Katarina Zrinski29.11.2020. 14:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
28.11.2020. 13:30
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Viktorija28.11.2020. 13:30, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
29.11.2020. 11:30
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : ŽNK Marjan29.11.2020. 11:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
29.11.2020. 12:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Split29.11.2020. 12:30, Iza Vage, Metković
28.11.2020. 14:30
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : ŽNK Donat28.11.2020. 14:30, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
28.11.2020. 13:30
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec : Agram28.11.2020. 13:30, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
12. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : Agram
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec : ŽNK Donat
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Split
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : ŽNK Marjan
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Viktorija
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Dinamo
13. round
Report
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Katarina Zrinski
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Gorica
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Neretva
-
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan : Rijeka
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Međimurje-Čakovec
-
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat : Agram
14. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : ŽNK Donat
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Split
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec : ŽNK Marjan
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Viktorija
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Dinamo
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Osijek
15. round
Report
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Katarina Zrinski
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Neretva
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Rijeka
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Međimurje-Čakovec
-
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan : Agram
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : ŽNK Donat
16. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : Split
-
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat : ŽNK Marjan
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Viktorija
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec : Dinamo
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Osijek
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Gorica
17. round
Report
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Katarina Zrinski
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Rijeka
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : Međimurje-Čakovec
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Agram
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : ŽNK Donat
-
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan : Split
18. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : ŽNK Marjan
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Viktorija
-
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat : Dinamo
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Osijek
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec : Gorica
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Neretva
19. round
Report
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Katarina Zrinski
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Međimurje-Čakovec
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Agram
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : ŽNK Donat
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Split
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : ŽNK Marjan
20. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : Viktorija
-
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan : Dinamo
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Osijek
-
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat : Gorica
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Neretva
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec : Rijeka
21. round
Report
-
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec : Katarina Zrinski
-
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka : Agram
-
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : ŽNK Donat
-
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Split
-
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek : ŽNK Marjan
-
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Viktorija
22. round
Report
-
Katarina Zrinski : Dinamo
-
JELAS, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Osijek
-
Poljud, Split
ŽNK Marjan : Gorica
-
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Neretva
-
Stanovi pomoćno, Zadar
ŽNK Donat : Rijeka
-
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Međimurje-Čakovec
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Agram98101071+10625
2.Rijeka97026118+4321
3.Osijek6600588+5018
4.ŽNK Donat95135417+3716
5.Međimurje-Čakovec7511247+1716
6.Neretva105054127+1415
7.Dinamo84132612+1413
8.ŽNK Marjan73041726-99
9.Split92161142-317
10.Viktorija102171455-417
11.Gorica10109793-863
12.Katarina Zrinski80081115-1140
44 goals
Ana Jakobašić
19 goals
Tea Šaban, Barbara Živković
18 goals
Petra Mikulica, Ljubica Lorena Bulum
17 goals
Lana Novak
15 goals
Jelena Matanić, Ema Šulentić
14 goals
Nikolina Klapan
9 goals
Helena Damjanović, Brigita Čavić
8 goals
Valentina Dubravica, Paula Škrlec, Antonia Mišura
7 goals
Gabrijela Martinović
6 goals
Marija Šuster, Laura Vlastelica, Petra Vladimir, Lea Kolčić, Anamari Bošnjak, Klara Kovačević
5 goals
Nela Andrić, Anja Prskalo, Marija Šantek, Chiara Hasnek, Nora Barić, Leona Branković
4 goals
Tesa Rađević, Magdalena Pavlečić, Larisa Krulčić, Andreja Maksimović, Marija Prkačin, Ana Cuculić
3 goals
Karla Boljkovac, Lukrecia Golem, Lucija Kevrić, Petra Michieli Tomić, Nika Karabogdan, Margareta Kovačević, Marta Milaković, Karla Jelović, Lucija Vizinger, Lucija Krištić, Mia Filipović, Tina Matanović
2 goals
Antonia Mel Šaban, Ivona Gostinčar, Dina Maruna, Klara Barišić, Lucija Borovac, Lucija Radman-Livaja, Greta Blagus, Lea Vujec, Sara Herceg, Mirjam Krajnović, Paula Štefančić, Paula Surać, Anja Juričić, Emily Bister
1 goal
Nika Beketić, Nika Majcen Bošnjak, Matija Marinović, Matea Ožura, Gabrijela Jozić, Gabrijela Tomašić, Emili Sušić, Lucija Delač, Nera Hasan, Arijana Radeljak, Viktorija Žulj, Matea Perkunić, Iva Pešić, Ana Kožul, Valerija Novak, Tara Grubešić, Katja Sedmak, Marija Haramina, Hana Rožić, Paula Petković, Stella Štimac, Patricija Crkvenčić, Korina Horvat, Sara Grdić, Maja Lena Bičanić, Ena Čorak, Antonela Blažević, Ela Rosić, Hana Rodin, Magdalena Tot, Lucija Vunić, Nika Tot

Next Match

Slovenia - Croatia

24.03.2021.

Previous Match

Croatia - Portugal 2:3

17.11.2020.

Poljud, Split

Standings

1.Agram9+10625
2.Rijeka9+4321
3.Osijek6+5018
4.ŽNK Donat9+3716
5.Međimurje-Čakovec7+1716
6.Neretva10+1415
7.Dinamo8+1413
8.ŽNK Marjan7-99
9.Split9-317
10.Viktorija10-417
11.Gorica10-863
12.Katarina Zrinski8-1140