To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Women's First League

The First League is the highest tier in the Croatian women's football league system.

Women's First League
photo by: Arhiva HNS
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Championship playoff
  • Table
  • Relegation playoff
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
  • Champions
1. round
Report
13.10.2021. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Kraj Drave, Osijek
Osijek11 : 0Međimurje-Čakovec13.10.2021. 14:00, Kraj Drave, Osijek
05.09.2021. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Pongračevo, Zagreb
Agram2 : 3ŽNK Donat05.09.2021. 13:00, Pongračevo, Zagreb
05.09.2021. 15:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka12 : 0Neretva05.09.2021. 15:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
06.03.2022. 18:30
1. HNLŽ
ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
Split2 : 0Dinamo06.03.2022. 18:30, ŠC Hrvatskih vitezova, Dugopolje
2. round
Report
12.09.2021. 11:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec0 : 5Dinamo12.09.2021. 11:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
12.09.2021. 16:00
1. HNLŽ
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 15Split12.09.2021. 16:00, Iza Vage, Metković
12.09.2021. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat0 : 7Rijeka12.09.2021. 14:00, Stanovi, Zadar
28.11.2021. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram1 : 8Osijek28.11.2021. 13:00, Špansko, Zagreb
3. round
Report
26.09.2021. 12:00
1. HNLŽ
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram8 : 0Međimurje-Čakovec26.09.2021. 12:00, Špansko, Zagreb
18.11.2021. 11:00
1. HNLŽ
Kraj Drave, Osijek
Osijek8 : 0Rijeka18.11.2021. 11:00, Kraj Drave, Osijek
26.09.2021. 16:00
1. HNLŽ
Park mladeži, Split
Split3 : 1ŽNK Donat26.09.2021. 16:00, Park mladeži, Split
26.09.2021. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Oboj, Zagreb
Dinamo12 : 0Neretva26.09.2021. 14:00, Oboj, Zagreb
4. round
Report
03.10.2021. 11:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec4 : 0Neretva03.10.2021. 11:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
03.10.2021. 16:00
1. HNLŽ
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat0 : 6Dinamo03.10.2021. 16:00, Stanovi, Zadar
03.10.2021. 16:00
1. HNLŽ
NK Olimpija, Osijek
Osijek0 : 4Split03.10.2021. 16:00, NK Olimpija, Osijek
03.10.2021. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram1 : 2Rijeka03.10.2021. 14:00, Špansko, Zagreb
5. round
Report
10.10.2021. 16:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka3 : 0Međimurje-Čakovec10.10.2021. 16:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
10.10.2021. 15:30
1. HNLŽ
Park mladeži, Split
Split14 : 1Agram10.10.2021. 15:30, Park mladeži, Split
10.10.2021. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 3Osijek10.10.2021. 14:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
10.10.2021. 15:00
1. HNLŽ
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 0ŽNK Donat10.10.2021. 15:00, Iza Vage, Metković
6. round
Report
31.10.2021. 12:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec4 : 2ŽNK Donat31.10.2021. 12:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
31.10.2021. 11:00
1. HNLŽ
Kraj Drave, Osijek
Osijek25 : 0Neretva31.10.2021. 11:00, Kraj Drave, Osijek
31.10.2021. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram0 : 4Dinamo31.10.2021. 13:00, Špansko, Zagreb
31.10.2021. 16:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 1Split31.10.2021. 16:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
7. round
Report
17.11.2021. 13:30
1. HNLŽ
Park mladeži, Split
Split10 : 0Međimurje-Čakovec17.11.2021. 13:30, Park mladeži, Split
07.11.2021. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Oboj, Zagreb
Dinamo5 : 0Rijeka07.11.2021. 13:00, Oboj, Zagreb
07.11.2021. 13:30
1. HNLŽ
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 3Agram07.11.2021. 13:30, Iza Vage, Metković
07.11.2021. 12:00
1. HNLŽ
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat0 : 5Osijek07.11.2021. 12:00, Stanovi, Zadar
8. round
Report
13.11.2021. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec0 : 13Osijek13.11.2021. 14:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
14.11.2021. 12:00
1. HNLŽ
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat0 : 4Agram14.11.2021. 12:00, Stanovi, Zadar
06.03.2022. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 3Rijeka06.03.2022. 13:00, Iza Vage, Metković
14.11.2021. 12:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 0Split14.11.2021. 12:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
9. round
Report
21.11.2021. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Oboj, Zagreb
Dinamo6 : 0Međimurje-Čakovec21.11.2021. 13:00, Oboj, Zagreb
21.11.2021. 13:30
1. HNLŽ
Park mladeži, Split
Split19 : 0Neretva21.11.2021. 13:30, Park mladeži, Split
21.11.2021. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka3 : 1ŽNK Donat21.11.2021. 14:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
21.11.2021. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Kraj Drave, Osijek
Osijek5 : 0Agram21.11.2021. 14:00, Kraj Drave, Osijek
10. round
Report
06.03.2022. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec0 : 3Agram06.03.2022. 13:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
27.02.2022. 11:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 8Osijek27.02.2022. 11:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
05.12.2021. 12:00
1. HNLŽ
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat0 : 5Split05.12.2021. 12:00, Stanovi, Zadar
05.12.2021. 12:00
1. HNLŽ
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva1 : 8Dinamo05.12.2021. 12:00, Iza Vage, Metković
11. round
Report
13.03.2022. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 4Međimurje-Čakovec13.03.2022. 14:00, Iza Vage, Metković
13.03.2022. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo4 : 0ŽNK Donat13.03.2022. 14:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
13.03.2022. 15:00
1. HNLŽ
Park mladeži, Split
Split2 : 2Osijek13.03.2022. 15:00, Park mladeži, Split
13.03.2022. 16:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 1Agram13.03.2022. 16:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
12. round
Report
20.03.2022. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec3 : 1Rijeka20.03.2022. 14:00, Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
20.03.2022. 15:00
1. HNLŽ
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram0 : 1Split20.03.2022. 15:00, Špansko, Zagreb
20.03.2022. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek4 : 0Dinamo20.03.2022. 13:00, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
20.03.2022. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat8 : 0Neretva20.03.2022. 14:00, Stanovi, Zadar
13. round
Report
27.03.2022.
1. HNLŽ
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat2 : 4Međimurje-Čakovec27.03.2022., Stanovi, Zadar
27.03.2022. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Kraj Drave, Osijek
Neretva0 : 3Osijek27.03.2022. 14:00, Kraj Drave, Osijek
27.03.2022. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo2 : 1Agram27.03.2022. 14:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
27.03.2022. 16:00
1. HNLŽ
Park mladeži, Split
Split9 : 0Rijeka27.03.2022. 16:00, Park mladeži, Split
14. round
Report
18.04.2022.
1. HNLŽ
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Međimurje-Čakovec0 : 7Split18.04.2022., Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
18.04.2022. 18:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 4Dinamo18.04.2022. 18:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
19.04.2022. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram10 : 0Neretva19.04.2022. 14:00, Špansko, Zagreb
19.04.2022. 16:30
1. HNLŽ
ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
Osijek9 : 0ŽNK Donat19.04.2022. 16:30, ŠC Mačkamama, Osijek
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Osijek1412111048+9637
2.Split141211925+8737
3.Dinamo1411035811+4733
4.Rijeka146173241-919
5.Agram145183541-616
6.Međimurje-Čakovec145091971-5215
7.ŽNK Donat1421111756-397
8.Neretva1401132126-1241
1. round
Report
24.04.2022. 14:00
Park mladeži, Split
Split3 : 2Dinamo24.04.2022. 14:00, Park mladeži, Split
24.04.2022. 13:00
Rijeka0 : 14Osijek24.04.2022. 13:00
2. round
Report
01.05.2022. 16:00
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 7Split01.05.2022. 16:00, Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
30.04.2022. 15:00
Oboj, Zagreb
Dinamo2 : 1Osijek30.04.2022. 15:00, Oboj, Zagreb
3. round
Report
08.05.2022. 14:00
Rijeka0 : 8Dinamo08.05.2022. 14:00
08.05.2022. 14:00
Split2 : 0Osijek08.05.2022. 14:00
4. round
Report
15.05.2022. 12:30
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo2 : 1Split15.05.2022. 12:30, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
15.05.2022.
Osijek8 : 0Rijeka15.05.2022.
5. round
Report
22.05.2022. 17:00
Split11 : 0Rijeka22.05.2022. 17:00
22.05.2022. 17:30
ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
Osijek4 : 1Dinamo22.05.2022. 17:30, ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
6. round
Report
29.05.2022. 12:00
Oboj, Zagreb
Dinamo2 : 0Rijeka29.05.2022. 12:00, Oboj, Zagreb
29.05.2022. 18:00
ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
Osijek1 : 1Split29.05.2022. 18:00, ŠRC Ante Gotovina, Osijek
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Split20162211710+10750
2.Osijek20152313214+11847
3.Dinamo2015057520+5545
4.Rijeka2061133291-5919
1. round
Report
24.04.2022.
Međimurje-Čakovec2 : 0ŽNK Donat24.04.2022.
24.04.2022. 12:00
Agram4 : 1Neretva24.04.2022. 12:00
2. round
Report
01.05.2022. 13:00
Neretva0 : 6Međimurje-Čakovec01.05.2022. 13:00
01.05.2022. 13:00
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat1 : 4Agram01.05.2022. 13:00, Stanovi, Zadar
3. round
Report
08.05.2022. 16:30
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva2 : 4ŽNK Donat08.05.2022. 16:30, Iza Vage, Metković
08.05.2022. 13:00
Međimurje-Čakovec2 : 2Agram08.05.2022. 13:00
4. round
Report
15.05.2022. 14:00
ŽNK Donat3 : 4Međimurje-Čakovec15.05.2022. 14:00
15.05.2022. 11:00
Neretva3 : 2Agram15.05.2022. 11:00
5. round
Report
22.05.2022. 14:30
Pongračevo, Zagreb
Agram7 : 3ŽNK Donat22.05.2022. 14:30, Pongračevo, Zagreb
22.05.2022. 11:00
Međimurje-Čakovec6 : 1Neretva22.05.2022. 11:00
6. round
Report
29.05.2022. 17:00
Stanovi, Zadar
ŽNK Donat3 : 1Neretva29.05.2022. 17:00, Stanovi, Zadar
29.05.2022. 17:30
Špansko, Zagreb
Agram3 : 2Međimurje-Čakovec29.05.2022. 17:30, Špansko, Zagreb
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Agram209295753+429
2.Međimurje-Čakovec2091104180-3928
3.ŽNK Donat2041153176-4513
4.Neretva20111810151-1414
33 goals
Lorena Balić
25 goals
Izabela Lojna
24 goals
Aida Hadžić
21 goals
Koral Hazan
20 goals
Karla Kurkutović
15 goals
Sandra Žigić, Maja Joščak
13 goals
Mejrema Medić
12 goals
Petra Mikulica
11 goals
Ivana Stanić, Andrea Grebenar, Ayuri Terawaki
10 goals
Saki YOSHIDA, Mateja Andrlić, Martina Šalek
9 goals
Mateja Bulut, Helena Spajić, Ema Šulentić, Tamila Khimych
8 goals
Jasna Đoković
7 goals
Roberta Savčić, Petra Bračević, Melani Mihić
6 goals
Sara Bučić, Ana Dujmović, Fatjesa Gegollaj, Sara Ivandić
5 goals
Katarina Pranješ, Karla Jedvaj, Barbara Živković, Jelena Matanić, Leona Požgaj, Iva Bukač, Ljubica Lorena Bulum
4 goals
Sonia Maria Oneill, Brigita Čavić, Selma Kapetanović, Lea Zdunić, Petra Barbir, Matea Bošnjak
3 goals
Laura Vlastelica, Lucia Domazet, Antonela Blažević, Ana Višnjić, Paula Škrlec, Ana Mandić, Tea Krznarić, Martina Taritaš, Renata Pazarac, Ana Jakobašić, Tea Šaban, Karla Resanović, Marija Žagar
2 goals
Ivana Ćubić, Petra Pezelj, Anela Lubina, Natali Šarić, Sara Skendrović, Isabella Branović, Antonia Dulčić, Marija Herceg, Mara Stančić, Helena Damjanović, Aleksandra Jazvec, Kaja Županić, Ivana Kirilenko, Margareta Kovačević, Melisa Ciglarić, Klara Kovačević, Daniela Veleska, Gabrijela Martinović
1 goal
Hanna Kaziupa, Anja Okreša, Marija Prkačin, Nela Andrić, Lucija Borovac, Lucija Vunić, Karla Šabašov, Nikolina Klapan, Petra Vladimir, Katarina Đukić, Tea Vračević, Lucia Jović, Ina Fridrih, Greta Blagus, Anamari Bošnjak, Marta Šemper, Laura Kopić, Valentina Dubravica, Enola Pavlović, Ivana Bojčić, Ana Bartolović, Sanja Sabo, Tea Pedić, Elizabeta Balić
SeasonChampions
1992Maksimir
1993Zagreb
1993/1994Osijek
1994/1995Osijek
1995/1996Osijek
1996/1997Osijek
1997/1998Osijek
1998/1999Osijek Lijanovići
1999/2000Osijek
2000/2001Osijek
2001/2002Osijek
2002/2003Osijek
2003/2004Maksimir
2004/2005Maksimir
2005/2006Dinamo Maksimir
2006/2007Osijek
2007/2008Osijek
2008/2009Osijek
2009/2010Osijek
2010/2011Osijek
2011/2012Osijek
2012/2013Osijek
2013/2014Osijek
2014/2015Osijek
2015/2016Osijek
2016/2017Osijek
2017/2018Osijek
2018/2019Split
2019/2020Split
2020/2021Osijek

Standings

1.Osijek14+9637
2.Split14+8737
3.Dinamo14+4733
4.Rijeka14-919
5.Agram14-616
6.Međimurje-Čakovec14-5215
7.ŽNK Donat14-397
8.Neretva14-1241

Championship playoff

1.Split20+10750
2.Osijek20+11847
3.Dinamo20+5545
4.Rijeka20-5919

Relegation playoff

1.Agram20+429
2.Međimurje-Čakovec20-3928
3.ŽNK Donat20-4513
4.Neretva20-1414