To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Competitions

Women's First League

The First League is the highest tier in the Croatian women's football league system.

Women's First League
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Fixtures and results
  • Table
  • Goalscorers
1. round
Report
23.09.2018. 16:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek13 : 0Pregrada
23.09.2018. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Krimeja, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 5Split
23.09.2018. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram4 : 0Dinamo
22.09.2018. 18:45
1. HNLŽ
Poljud, Split
Marjan0 : 0Katarina Zrinski
23.09.2018. 16:30
1. HNLŽ
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva2 : 1Viktorija
2. round
Report
02.12.2018. 13:30
1. HNLŽ
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada2 : 0Viktorija
30.09.2018. 15:30
1. HNLŽ
NK Dinamo, Palovec
Katarina Zrinski0 : 0Neretva
01.12.2018. 15:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo1 : 2Marjan
09.03.2019. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Park mladeži, Split
Split8 : 0Agram
29.09.2018. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Rijeka
3. round
Report
14.10.2018. 15:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 2Pregrada
14.10.2018. 15:00
1. HNLŽ
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram0 : 7Osijek
13.10.2018. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Poljud, Split
Marjan0 : 8Split
14.10.2018. 12:00
1. HNLŽ
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva2 : 2Dinamo
14.10.2018. 16:00
1. HNLŽ
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija1 : 1Katarina Zrinski
4. round
Report
21.10.2018. 11:00
1. HNLŽ
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada1 : 7Katarina Zrinski
21.10.2018. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo8 : 0Viktorija
21.10.2018. 14:30
1. HNLŽ
Park mladeži, Split
Split5 : 0Neretva
21.10.2018. 11:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek9 : 0Marjan
21.10.2018. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 2Agram
5. round
Report
28.10.2018. 15:00
1. HNLŽ
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram3 : 0Pregrada
27.10.2018. 16:30
1. HNLŽ
Poljud, Split
Marjan6 : 3Rijeka
27.10.2018. 15:30
1. HNLŽ
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 8Osijek
28.10.2018. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija1 : 5Split
28.10.2018. 14:30
1. HNLŽ
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Katarina Zrinski0 : 6Dinamo
6. round
Report
04.11.2018. 10:30
1. HNLŽ
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada1 : 5Dinamo
04.11.2018. 14:30
1. HNLŽ
Park mladeži, Split
Split8 : 0Katarina Zrinski
04.11.2018. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek11 : 0Viktorija
04.11.2018. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka0 : 3Neretva
04.11.2018. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram6 : 3Marjan
7. round
Report
11.11.2018. 16:00
1. HNLŽ
Poljud, Split
Marjan2 : 3Pregrada
11.11.2018. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva0 : 3Agram
11.11.2018. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija2 : 0Rijeka
11.11.2018. 13:30
1. HNLŽ
NK Omladinac (NSR), Novo Selo Rok
Katarina Zrinski0 : 8Osijek
11.11.2018. 17:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo0 : 3Split
8. round
Report
18.11.2018. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada0 : 3Split
18.11.2018. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek8 : 0Dinamo
18.11.2018. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Kantrida, Rijeka
Rijeka1 : 4Katarina Zrinski
18.11.2018. 13:30
1. HNLŽ
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram6 : 2Viktorija
18.11.2018. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Poljud, Split
Marjan1 : 3Neretva
9. round
Report
10.03.2019. 15:30
1. HNLŽ
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva5 : 0Pregrada
25.11.2018. 13:30
1. HNLŽ
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija1 : 1Marjan
25.11.2018. 13:30
1. HNLŽ
NK Omladinac (NSR), Novo Selo Rok
Katarina Zrinski0 : 6Agram
25.11.2018. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo9 : 0Rijeka
25.11.2018. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Park mladeži, Split
Split2 : 0Osijek
10. round
Report
17.03.2019. 15:00
1. HNLŽ
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada0 : 7Osijek
16.03.2019. 14:00
1. HNLŽ
Park mladeži, Split
Split13 : 0Rijeka
17.03.2019. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo2 : 0Agram
17.03.2019. 15:00
1. HNLŽ
NK Omladinac (NSR), Novo Selo Rok
Katarina Zrinski2 : 2Marjan
17.03.2019. 15:30
1. HNLŽ
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija2 : 0Neretva
11. round
Report
24.03.2019. 15:30
1. HNLŽ
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Pregrada
24.03.2019. 15:30
1. HNLŽ
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Katarina Zrinski
24.03.2019. 15:00
1. HNLŽ
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Dinamo
24.03.2019. 15:30
1. HNLŽ
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Split
24.03.2019. 13:00
1. HNLŽ
Krimeja, Rijeka
Rijeka : Osijek
12. round
Report
31.03.2019.
1. HNLŽ
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada : Rijeka
31.03.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Agram
31.03.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Marjan
31.03.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Neretva
31.03.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Katarina Zrinski : Viktorija
13. round
Report
14.04.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Katarina Zrinski : Pregrada
14.04.2019. 16:30
1. HNLŽ
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Dinamo
14.04.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Split
14.04.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Osijek
14.04.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Rijeka
14. round
Report
28.04.2019.
1. HNLŽ
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada : Agram
28.04.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Krimeja, Rijeka
Rijeka : Marjan
28.04.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Neretva
28.04.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Viktorija
28.04.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Katarina Zrinski
15. round
Report
05.05.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Pregrada
05.05.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Katarina Zrinski : Split
05.05.2019. 17:00
1. HNLŽ
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Osijek
05.05.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Rijeka
05.05.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Agram
16. round
Report
19.05.2019.
1. HNLŽ
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada : Marjan
19.05.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Neretva
19.05.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Krimeja, Rijeka
Rijeka : Viktorija
19.05.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Katarina Zrinski
19.05.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Dinamo
17. round
Report
26.05.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Park mladeži, Split
Split : Pregrada
26.05.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Osijek
26.05.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Stadion SRC Mladost, Čakovec
Katarina Zrinski : Rijeka
26.05.2019. 17:30
1. HNLŽ
Stanko Vlainić-Dida, Slavonski Brod
Viktorija : Agram
26.05.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Iza Vage, Metković
Neretva : Marjan
18. round
Report
02.06.2019.
1. HNLŽ
NK Pregrada, Pregrada, Pregrada
Pregrada : Neretva
02.06.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Poljud, Split
Marjan : Viktorija
02.06.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Zagreb, Zagreb
Agram : Katarina Zrinski
02.06.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Krimeja, Rijeka
Rijeka : Dinamo
02.06.2019.
1. HNLŽ
Stadion Gradski vrt, Osijek
Osijek : Split
#ClubTotWonDrawLostG+G-GDPt
1.Split101000601+5930
2.Osijek10901742+7227
3.Agram107033023+721
4.Dinamo105143320+1316
5.Neretva104241522-714
6.Katarina Zrinski102441433-1910
7.Marjan102351736-199
8.Pregrada10307946-379
9.Viktorija102261036-268
10.Rijeka (-1)100010649-43-1
14 goals
Lorena Balić
13 goals
Mateja Andrlić
11 goals
Tomislava Matijević
10 goals
Leonarda Balog, Ivana Stanić
9 goals
Martina Šalek, Maja Joščak
8 goals
Perica Cicijelj, Monika Conjar, Anela Lubina
7 goals
Sara Skendrović, Izabela Lojna, Ana Dujmović
6 goals
Elizabeta Balić, Andreja Valušek, Petra Benković, Veronika Terzić, Matea Bošnjak
5 goals
Petra Pezelj, Laura Kate Spiranovic
4 goals
Doris Tomić, Nickolette Taylor Driesse, Ena Pernar
3 goals
Ana Bakalar, Petra Barbir, Karla Resanović, Andreja Šćukanec-Hopinski, Lea Zdunić, Fatjesa Gegollaj, Mihaela Brkić, Petra Bračević, Martina Krog, Tea Pedić, Ivana Ćubić
2 goals
Mateja Bulut, Marija Matuzić, Mihaela Horvat, Martina Leaković, Monika Čavić, Buga Slavica, Valentina Kupčić, Ana Mandić, Anica Matić, Mara Stančić, Viktorija Kovač
1 goal
Dijana Bakač, Barbara Krisztina Nagy, Lara Lucić, Maja Jurić, Ina Fridrih, Stephanie Cecilia Bukovec, Gabrijela Dugandžić, Milica Smiljković, Katarina Ljubić, Roberta Savčić, Nika Petarić, Karla Kurkutović, Antonija Petković, Sara Bučić, Kristjana Kolgjeraj, Lucija Mudrinić, Iva Jakovac, Josipa Samardžija, Violeta Baban, Sara Klarić, Petra Glavač, Marija Turkalj, Iva Culek, Ena Devčić, Mirna Sudan, Marija Žagar, Melani Mihić, Tamara Laslavić, Ana Marija Petrović, Antonia Dulčić, Ana Kalaj, Shu-O Tseng

Standings

1.Split10+5930
2.Osijek10+7227
3.Agram10+721
4.Dinamo10+1316
5.Neretva10-714
6.Katarina Zrinski10-1910
7.Marjan10-199
8.Pregrada10-379
9.Viktorija10-268
10.Rijeka (-1)10-43-1