To improve your user experience, this website uses cookies to store data. Click HERE for more information.I agree

Referees and observers

Nikola
Kečkiš

Nikola Kečkiš
photo by: HNS
position:

assistant referee

category:

1st group

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • Weibo
  • RSS
    • Hrvatski Telekom Prva liga 2020/2021
    • HT First Division 2019/2020
    • 1. HNL U-19 2019/2020
    • Croatian cup 2019/2020
    • HT First Division 2018/2019
    • Prva HNL - JUNIORI 2018/2019
    • Cup 2018/2019
    • HT First Division 2017/2018
    • Prva HNL - PIONIRI 2017/2018
    • Prva HNL - JUNIORI 2017/2018
    • Prva HNL - KADETI 2017/2018
    • Cup 2017/2018
    • Prva HNL - PIONIRI 2016/2017
    • First Division 2016/2017
    • Prva HNL - JUNIORI 2016/2017
    • Prva HNL - KADETI 2016/2017
    • Cup 2016/2017
    • 3. HNL East 2016/2017
    • Prva HNL - JUNIORI 2015/2016
    • 1. HNL (W) 2015/2016
    • Cup 2015/2016
    • 2. HNL 2015/2016
    • 3. HNL East 2015/2016
    • 1. HNL (W) 2014/2015
    • Cup 2014/2015
    • 2. HNL 2014/2015
    • 3. HNL East 2014/2015
    • Cup 2013/2014
    • 2. HNL 2013/2014
    • 3. HNL North 2013/2014
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    16.08.2020.    Hrvatski nogometni klub Hajduk š.d.d. - NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.- : --
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    05.07.2020.    HT First DivisionHrvatski nogometni klub Hajduk š.d.d. - Osijek0 : 1-
    25.06.2020.    HT First DivisionNK Varaždin - Inter-Zaprešić1 : 0-
    11.06.2020.    HT First DivisionNK Istra 1961 š.d.d. - Hrvatski nogometni klub Hajduk š.d.d.0 : 1-
    28.02.2020.    HT First DivisionSlaven Belupo - NK Varaždin0 : 0-
    09.02.2020.    HT First DivisionGNK Dinamo - HNK Gorica2 : 0-
    14.12.2019.    HT First DivisionGNK Dinamo - Lokomotiva1 : 0-
    08.12.2019.    HT First DivisionHrvatski nogometni klub Rijeka s.d.d. - NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.2 : 0-
    29.11.2019.    HT First DivisionSlaven Belupo - Inter-Zaprešić3 : 0-
    04.11.2019.    HT First DivisionLokomotiva - NK Varaždin2 : 1-
    18.10.2019.    HT First DivisionHNK Gorica - GNK Dinamo2 : 4-
    06.10.2019.    HT First DivisionHrvatski nogometni klub Rijeka s.d.d. - Lokomotiva1 : 1-
    20.09.2019.    HT First DivisionLokomotiva - Osijek2 : 1-
    14.09.2019.    HT First DivisionHNK Gorica - Lokomotiva0 : 0-
    09.08.2019.    HT First DivisionOsijek - GNK Dinamo0 : 0-
    02.08.2019.    HT First DivisionGNK Dinamo - HNK Gorica3 : 1-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    01.12.2019.    1. HNL U-19Slaven Belupo - Hrvatski nogometni klub Hajduk š.d.d.2 : 1-
    12.10.2019.    1. HNL U-19Slaven Belupo - Hrvatski nogometni klub Orijent 19192 : 0-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    04.12.2019.    Croatian cupInter-Zaprešić - Osijek0 : 2-
    25.09.2019.    Croatian cupKurilovec - NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.2 : 3-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    18.05.2019.    HT First DivisionInter-Zaprešić - GNK Dinamo2 : 3-
    03.05.2019.    HT First DivisionRudeš - HNK Gorica1 : 1-
    06.04.2019.    HT First DivisionInter-Zaprešić - Lokomotiva3 : 2-
    16.03.2019.    HT First DivisionHrvatski nogometni klub Hajduk š.d.d. - Rudeš3 : 0-
    10.03.2019.    HT First DivisionOsijek - Lokomotiva1 : 1-
    08.02.2019.    HT First DivisionRudeš - Osijek0 : 1-
    16.12.2018.    HT First DivisionOsijek - Inter-Zaprešić6 : 0-
    01.12.2018.    HT First DivisionRudeš - Hrvatski nogometni klub Hajduk š.d.d.1 : 4-
    20.10.2018.    HT First DivisionRudeš - Osijek1 : 4-
    15.09.2018.    HT First DivisionHNK Gorica - GNK Dinamo0 : 1-
    12.08.2018.    HT First DivisionHrvatski nogometni klub Rijeka s.d.d. - Hrvatski nogometni klub Hajduk š.d.d.1 : 1-
    05.08.2018.    HT First DivisionHrvatski nogometni klub Hajduk š.d.d. - Lokomotiva1 : 1-
    27.07.2018.    HT First DivisionGNK Dinamo - Rudeš1 : 1-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    31.03.2019.    Slaven Belupo - Zagreb1 : 0-
    22.09.2018.    Slaven Belupo - Hrvatski nogometni klub Hajduk š.d.d.1 : 8-
    02.09.2018.    Slaven Belupo - Nogometni klub Dugopolje1 : 2-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    31.10.2018.    CupVinogradar - Jadran LP4 : 2-
    26.09.2018.    CupNogometni klub Marsonia - Zagreb3 : 0-
    29.08.2018.    CupNedelišće - Sloga Nova Gradiška2 : 4-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    19.05.2018.    HT First DivisionGNK Dinamo - Inter-Zaprešić3 : 1-
    13.05.2018.    HT First DivisionHNK Cibalia Vinkovci š.d.d. - Hrvatski nogometni klub Rijeka s.d.d.0 : 0-
    04.05.2018.    HT First DivisionSlaven Belupo - GNK Dinamo2 : 2-
    31.03.2018.    HT First DivisionInter-Zaprešić - GNK Dinamo0 : 0-
    14.03.2018.    HT First DivisionOsijek - Inter-Zaprešić1 : 1-
    10.03.2018.    HT First DivisionGNK Dinamo - Lokomotiva1 : 4-
    11.02.2018.    HT First DivisionHNK Cibalia Vinkovci š.d.d. - Hrvatski nogometni klub Hajduk š.d.d.0 : 5-
    03.12.2017.    HT First DivisionLokomotiva - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci š.d.d.1 : 3-
    28.10.2017.    HT First DivisionOsijek - Lokomotiva3 : 0-
    20.10.2017.    HT First DivisionInter-Zaprešić - Rudeš3 : 1-
    01.10.2017.    HT First DivisionRudeš - Hrvatski nogometni klub Rijeka s.d.d.1 : 5-
    27.08.2017.    HT First DivisionLokomotiva - GNK Dinamo0 : 3-
    12.08.2017.    HT First DivisionLokomotiva - Osijek2 : 3-
    22.07.2017.    HT First DivisionHrvatski nogometni klub Rijeka s.d.d. - Rudeš4 : 1-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    15.10.2017.    NK Varaždin - Šibenik s.d.d.3 : 0-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    29.03.2018.    Slaven Belupo - Inter-Zaprešić2 : 4-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    15.10.2017.    NK Varaždin - Šibenik s.d.d.1 : 1-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    07.11.2017.    CupHNK Cibalia Vinkovci š.d.d. - NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.2 : 3-
    20.09.2017.    CupVrbovec - Hrvatski nogometni klub Rijeka s.d.d.1 : 3-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    17.09.2016.    Slaven Belupo - Osijek1 : 0-
    14.08.2016.    Slaven Belupo - HAŠK3 : 0-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    17.05.2017.    First DivisionGNK Dinamo - NK Istra 1961 š.d.d.2 : 1-
    23.04.2017.    First DivisionRadnički nogometni klub Split s.d.d. - Lokomotiva0 : 0-
    10.03.2017.    First DivisionInter-Zaprešić - Lokomotiva0 : 0-
    26.11.2016.    First DivisionNK Istra 1961 š.d.d. - Radnički nogometni klub Split s.d.d.1 : 0-
    31.10.2016.    First DivisionHNK Cibalia Vinkovci š.d.d. - Radnički nogometni klub Split s.d.d.1 : 0-
    09.09.2016.    First DivisionInter-Zaprešić - Hrvatski nogometni klub Hajduk š.d.d.1 : 1-
    13.08.2016.    First DivisionGNK Dinamo - Inter-Zaprešić2 : 1-
    23.07.2016.    First DivisionSlaven Belupo - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci š.d.d.3 : 2-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    13.05.2017.    NK Varaždin - Osijek0 : 0-
    06.05.2017.    Sesvete - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci š.d.d.0 : 4-
    29.04.2017.    Slaven Belupo - Sesvete2 : 2-
    05.11.2016.    NK Varaždin - Hrvatski Dragovoljac0 : 2-
    08.10.2016.    NK Varaždin - Sesvete3 : 1-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    17.09.2016.    Slaven Belupo - Osijek2 : 0-
    14.08.2016.    Slaven Belupo - HAŠK5 : 0-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    25.10.2016.    CupBjelovar - GNK Dinamo1 : 2-
    21.09.2016.    CupHNK Vukovar 1991 - Osijek1 : 4-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    01.04.2017.    3. HNL EastNK Varaždin - Međimurje1 : 0-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    07.11.2015.    Sesvete - Osijek2 : 1-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    18.10.2015.    1. HNL (W)Osijek - Agram9 : 0-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    23.09.2015.    CupTehničar - Slaven Belupo0 : 3-
    26.08.2015.    CupNK Bednja - HRVATSKI NOGOMETNI KLUB PRIMORAC BIOGRAD N/M5 : 3-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    21.05.2016.    2. HNLHNK Gorica - Sesvete2 : 1-
    30.04.2016.    2. HNLRudeš - HNK Gorica4 : 0-
    16.04.2016.    2. HNLNogometni klub Imotski - Hrvatski Dragovoljac2 : 0-
    12.04.2016.    2. HNLGNK Dinamo II - Rudeš1 : 1-
    02.04.2016.    2. HNLNogometni klub Imotski - Šibenik s.d.d.1 : 1-
    27.02.2016.    2. HNLGNK Dinamo II - Segesta3 : 2-
    14.11.2015.    2. HNLNogometni klub Imotski - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci š.d.d.1 : 3-
    24.10.2015.    2. HNLNogometni klub Dugopolje - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci š.d.d.1 : 0-
    11.10.2015.    2. HNLNogometni klub Dugopolje - NOGOMETNI KLUB ZADAR S.D.D.1 : 2-
    03.10.2015.    2. HNLGNK Dinamo II - Rudeš0 : 2-
    16.09.2015.    2. HNLHNK Gorica - Nogometni klub Dugopolje0 : 0-
    12.09.2015.    2. HNLGNK Dinamo II - HNK Gorica1 : 3-
    02.09.2015.    2. HNLŠibenik s.d.d. - Nogometni klub Imotski1 : 0-
    21.08.2015.    2. HNLHrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Gorica1 : 0-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    07.05.2016.    3. HNL EastMladost - NK Slavonija Požega2 : 0-
    23.04.2016.    3. HNL EastNK Podravina - NK Slavonija Požega3 : 4-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    15.11.2014.    1. HNL (W)Trnava - Dinamo-Maksimir1 : 3-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
       CupBSK - Vodice4 : 0-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    30.05.2015.    2. HNLSegesta - Sesvete1 : 1-
    09.05.2015.    2. HNLSesvete - Nogometni klub Dugopolje3 : 0-
    26.04.2015.    2. HNLRudeš - Inter-Zaprešić1 : 1-
    12.04.2015.    2. HNLRudeš - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci š.d.d.1 : 1-
    14.03.2015.    2. HNLHNK Cibalia Vinkovci š.d.d. - Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 : 1-
    06.03.2015.    2. HNLInter-Zaprešić - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci š.d.d.1 : 0-
    30.11.2014.    2. HNLRudeš - Segesta3 : 0-
    21.11.2014.    2. HNLHrvatski Dragovoljac - Lučko2 : 0-
    26.10.2014.    2. HNLLučko - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci š.d.d.1 : 1-
    08.10.2014.    2. HNLSesvete - Bistra1 : 2-
    20.09.2014.    2. HNLHNK Gorica - Hrvatski Dragovoljac5 : 0-
    14.09.2014.    2. HNLBistra - Pomorac2 : 1-
    22.08.2014.    2. HNLInter-Zaprešić - Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 : 0-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    28.09.2014.    3. HNL EastBSK - NK Slavonija Požega2 : 0-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    28.08.2013.    CupTorpedo - Omladinac NG9 : 0-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    17.05.2014.    2. HNLLučko - HNK Gorica1 : 0-
    26.04.2014.    2. HNLNogometni klub Solin - Lučko0 : 0-
    22.04.2014.    2. HNLNogometni klub Dugopolje - Zelina2 : 2-
    06.04.2014.    2. HNLLučko - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci š.d.d.4 : 1-
    19.03.2014.    2. HNLSegesta - HNK Gorica2 : 3-
    08.03.2014.    2. HNLHNK Cibalia Vinkovci š.d.d. - Nogometni klub Solin1 : 1-
    30.11.2013.    2. HNLSegesta - Nogometni klub Solin1 : 1-
    23.10.2013.    2. HNLHNK Gorica - Sesvete3 : 2-
    19.10.2013.    2. HNLZelina - Zagreb0 : 0-
    21.09.2013.    2. HNLInter-Zaprešić - Rudeš3 : 2-
    07.09.2013.    2. HNLHNK Gorica - Lučko0 : 2-
    Date and MatchScoreCardsMore
    10.05.2014.    3. HNL NorthBjelovar - Međimurje2 : 1-
    22.03.2014.    3. HNL NorthMeđimurje - Mladost0 : 0-
    16.11.2013.    3. HNL NorthTehnika Koprivnica - Bjelovar2 : 2-
    09.11.2013.    3. HNL NorthVaraždinski športski nogometni klub - Mladost0 : 0-
    12.10.2013.    3. HNL NorthPodravac - NK Podravina1 : 4-
    13.09.2013.    3. HNL NorthTehnika Koprivnica - Rudar0 : 0-
    31.08.2013.    3. HNL NorthTehnika Koprivnica - Varaždinski športski nogometni klub2 : 1-
    24.08.2013.    3. HNL NorthArchea - Čakovec - Tehnika Koprivnica1 : 8-